Vi använder cookies på den här webbplatsen, genom att använda sidan godkänner du detta.
OK
Läs mer
Logga in,
Registrera dig
eller
glömt lösenordet?
Kom ihåg mig!
Sök skidresultat
Tävlingar
Rankinglistan
Bloggar & Nyheter
Statistik
Synpunkter
Just nu
901 533
resultat
252 865
skidåkare
25 656
klubbar
4 475
tävlingar
Scandic Cup Sprint
2014-02-15
INFO
RESULTAT
D 18
Final
1
Elina Rönnlund
IFK Umeå
2
Filippa Lindman
Stockviks SF
3
Jenny Solin
Sollefteå Skidor IF
4
Emma Ribom
Kalix SK
5
Olivia Persson
Storumans IK
6
Mathilda Ruus
Gillberga SK
Semifinal
1
Mathilda Ruus
Gillberga SK
2
Olivia Persson
Storumans IK
3
Filippa Lindman
Stockviks SF
4
Malin Börjesjö
Sundbybergs IK
5
Frida Bjerke
Falköpings AIK SK
6
Klara Svensson
Äspereds IF
Kvartsfinal
1
Mathilda Ruus
Gillberga SK
2
Malin Börjesjö
Sundbybergs IK
3
Cajsa Martinsson
IFK Grängesberg SK
4
Johanna Engström
Kalix SK
5
Ellionore Bäckman
Hede SK
6
Hanna Dahlberg
Bredaryds SOK
Kvartsfinal
1
Filippa Lindman
Stockviks SF
2
Klara Svensson
Äspereds IF
3
Emma Backén
Svegs IK
4
Mathilda Björn
Sundbybergs IK
5
Patricia Lockner
Graninge-Alliansen
-
Ellen Sarenmark
SK Leksand
Kvartsfinal
1
Elina Rönnlund
IFK Umeå
2
Olivia Persson
Storumans IK
3
Frida Bjerke
Falköpings AIK SK
4
Emma Persson
Bjuråkers GOIF
5
Frida Johansson
Hudiksvalls IF
6
Amanda Johansson
Tranemo IF
Semifinal
1
Elina Rönnlund
IFK Umeå
2
Emma Ribom
Kalix SK
3
Jenny Solin
Sollefteå Skidor IF
4
Ida Kihlén
Malungs IF
5
Sara Wadman
IFK Mora SK
6
Cajsa Martinsson
IFK Grängesberg SK
Kvartsfinal
1
Emma Ribom
Kalix SK
2
Ida Kihlén
Malungs IF
3
Karin Björnlinger
IK Vista
4
Matilda Jönsson
Sävast Ski Team IF
5
Matilda Tagg
Njutångers IF SK
6
Emma Jonsson
Åsarna IK
Kvartsfinal
1
Sara Wadman
IFK Mora SK
2
Jenny Solin
Sollefteå Skidor IF
3
Linda Ström
Hägglunds SK
4
Evelina Sutro
IFK Mora SK
5
Malin Jonsson
IK Stern
6
Signe Rosenberg
Duveds IF
Kval
1
Mathilda Ruus
Gillberga SK
3:52.23112
2
Ida Kihlén
Malungs IF
3:52.23122
3
Linda Ström
Hägglunds SK
3:53.23274
4
Filippa Lindman
Stockviks SF
3:54.23346
5
Olivia Persson
Storumans IK
3:55.23420
6
Elina Rönnlund
IFK Umeå
3:55.23425
7
Klara Svensson
Äspereds IF
3:56.23511
8
Evelina Sutro
IFK Mora SK
3:56.23525
9
Emma Ribom
Kalix SK
3:56.23573
10
Cajsa Martinsson
IFK Grängesberg SK
3:56.23599
11
Malin Börjesjö
Sundbybergs IK
3:57.23647
12
Matilda Jönsson
Sävast Ski Team IF
3:57.23686
13
Jenny Solin
Sollefteå Skidor IF
3:58.23744
14
Emma Backén
Svegs IK
3:59.23843
15
Emma Persson
Bjuråkers GOIF
3:59.23897
16
Frida Bjerke
Falköpings AIK SK
4:02.24198
17
Mathilda Björn
Sundbybergs IK
4:05.24465
18
Malin Jonsson
IK Stern
4:06.24551
19
Emma Jonsson
Åsarna IK
4:07.24647
20
Hanna Dahlberg
Bredaryds SOK
4:07.24680
21
Ellionore Bäckman
Hede SK
4:09.24846
22
Matilda Tagg
Njutångers IF SK
4:09.24853
23
Sara Wadman
IFK Mora SK
4:09.24855
24
Patricia Lockner
Graninge-Alliansen
4:09.24884
25
Amanda Johansson
Tranemo IF
4:10.24925
26
Frida Johansson
Hudiksvalls IF
4:10.24968
27
Ellen Sarenmark
SK Leksand
4:11.25003
28
Signe Rosenberg
Duveds IF
4:11.25008
29
Karin Björnlinger
IK Vista
4:12.25109
30
Johanna Engström
Kalix SK
4:12.25173
31
Ilona Lusth
Åsarna IK
4:12.25197
32
Rebecca Öhrn
Vilhelmina IK
4:14.25305
33
Moa Olsson
Vansbro AIK SK
4:15.25412
34
Johanna Björklund
IF Hallby SOK
4:15.25434
35
Ida Hallquist
Åsarna IK
4:15.25446
36
Daniela Bjärmark
Zinkgruvans IF
4:15.25465
37
Jasmine Olsson
Hudiksvalls IF
4:16.25512
38
Ingrid Hallquist
Åsarna IK
4:16.25544
39
Maria Jonasson
Östersunds SK
4:17.25688
40
Agnes Åstot
IFK Umeå
4:18.25716
41
Hanna Fritz
Åmåls OK
4:18.25771
42
Elin Bryne
IK Fryken
4:19.25819
43
Madeleine Forsell
Linköpings SK
4:20.25915
44
Linn Gustafsson
Filipstads SF
4:21.26001
45
Karin Nutti Pilflykt
Gellivare Skidallians IK
4:21.26066
46
Ellen Dalberg
Åmotfors IF
4:23.26297
47
Sara Björklund
Alnö SK
4:25.26429
48
Maja Wiik
Tvärreds IF
4:26.26504
49
Jessica Johansson
Falu IK
4:29.26841
50
Agnes Carlsson
Visborgs OK
4:29.26844
51
Sofie Björklund
Hällbybrunns IF
4:30.26916
52
Matilda Widen
IFK Grängesberg SK
4:30.26932
53
Frida Lindqvist
Hagfors SF
4:30.26988
54
Elin Blomqvist
IK Stern
4:32.27109
55
Lina Åslund
Hedesunda IF
4:35.27431
56
Josefine Ellneskog
IFK Skövde SK
4:35.27440
57
Julia Jonsson
IK Stern
4:38.27732
58
Julia Sköllerhag
Årjängs IF
4:51.29057
-
Emma Thalin
Svegs IK
23:59:59.8639800
-
Linnea Stark
Stockviks SF
23:59:59.8639800
-
Sara Östling
Svegs IK
23:59:59.8639800
-
Anna Larsson
Ljusne AIK SK
23:59:59.8639800
-
Amanda Lindblad
Stockviks SF
23:59:59.8639800
-
Klara Nordlund
Hybo AIK
23:59:59.8639800