15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Markus Zetterström | Väsby SK | 51:21.308010 | 67.2p | ||||
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | John Lagerskog | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 41:49.250890 | 82.4p | ||||
2 | Jani Nousiainen | IFK Umeå | 43:26.260530 | +1:36.9540 | 79.4p | |||
3 | Mikael Andersson G | ÅS IL | 45:44.274310 | +3:54.23320 | 75.4p | |||
4 | Anders Erikson | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 47:34.285310 | +5:44.34320 | 72.5p | |||
5 | Tomas Olofsson | Lycksele IF | 49:33.297270 | +7:43.46280 | 69.6p | |||
6 | Lorens Hallnor | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 55:02.330150 | +13:12.79160 | 62.6p | |||
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Sören Sundberg | Högbo GOIF | 49:05.294400 | 70.3p | ||||
2 | Thomas Johansson | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 49:07.294690 | +2.190 | 70.2p | |||
3 | Patrik Norberg | Trångsvikens IF | 52:14.313360 | +3:09.18860 | 66.0p | |||
4 | Thomas Bengtsson | Tynderö IK | 1:05:27.392600 | +16:22.98100 | 52.7p | |||
- | Oskar Nederheim | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
- | Johan Gustafsson | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
- | Bo Lindén | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
- | Jonas Nilsson | Vreta Skid o Mk | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hans Sundberg | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 47:48.286710 | 72.1p | ||||
2 | Ivan Kuzmin | Sundsvalls OK | 48:58.293750 | +1:10.6940 | 70.4p | |||
3 | Esa Alalauri | Drömne | 50:08.300770 | +2:20.13960 | 68.8p | |||
4 | Johan Lund | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 51:42.310120 | +3:54.23310 | 66.7p | |||
5 | Erik Brisenheim | Stockholms RK | 57:22.344140 | +9:34.57330 | 60.1p | |||
- | Björn Albinsson | Väsby SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | - | ||||
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Thomas Foxegård | Älvdalens IF SK | 54:52.329150 | 62.8p | ||||
2 | Clas Göran Öster | Uddevalla IS | 57:06.342550 | +2:14.13300 | 60.4p | |||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Sven-Erik Fjellborg | Jukkasjärvi IF | 33:44.202310 | 62.1p | ||||
2 | John Skyttmark | Offerdals SK | 34:31.207040 | +47.4630 | 60.7p | |||
3 | Leif Andersson | Njurunda SK | 35:24.212380 | +1:40.9970 | 59.2p | |||
- | Lennart Jonsson | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Stig Rune | Gävle SK | 34:17.205610 | 61.1p | ||||
2 | Stefan Bergkvist | Högbo GOIF | 34:52.209130 | +35.3420 | 60.1p | |||
3 | Hans Jansson | Club Ski & Run | 36:08.216720 | +1:51.11010 | 58.0p | |||
4 | Rubert Simonsson | Landöns IF | 36:14.217350 | +1:57.11640 | 57.8p | |||
5 | Conny Lagerskog | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 36:41.220030 | +2:24.14320 | 57.1p | |||
6 | Bror Olofsson | Järnvägarnas SK | 37:21.224000 | +3:03.18290 | 56.1p | |||
7 | Stig Olovsson | Gävle CA | 37:45.226410 | +3:28.20700 | 55.5p | |||
8 | Jan-Olov Jonsson | Strömsbergs IF | 37:48.226730 | +3:31.21020 | 55.4p | |||
9 | Einar Westman | Fredrika IK | 38:16.229510 | +3:59.23800 | 54.8p | |||
10 | Nils Henrik Allas | IFK Kiruna | 38:17.229630 | +4:00.23920 | 54.7p | |||
11 | Bernt-Ove Hellström | Strömsbergs IF | 40:41.244080 | +6:24.38370 | 51.5p | |||
12 | Christer Möllenberg | Timrå SOK | 48:53.293280 | +14:36.87570 | 42.9p | |||
- | Stefan Billström | Lucksta IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
- | Bo Ingemar Karlsson | Strömsbergs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Riku Kyllönen | Sundbybergs IK | 34:30.206990 | 60.7p | ||||
2 | Artur Forsberg | IF Linden | 35:53.215250 | +1:22.8160 | 58.4p | |||
3 | Elof Höglund | Timrå SOK | 40:46.244540 | +6:15.37450 | 51.4p | |||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jenny Kling | Selånger SOK | 17:08.102700 | 63.2p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Anne-Li Lidman | Sundbybergs IK | 17:10.102980 | 63.0p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Christina Holm | Ufk | 20:35.123480 | 52.5p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Agneta Öster | Uddevalla IS | 21:09.126800 | 51.2p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ulla-Britt Östman | Brännebrona SK | 43:31.261020 | 24.9p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Eivor Lindgren | Fåkers IK | 21:23.128280 | 50.6p | ||||
2 | Gerd Eriksson | Offerdals SK | 25:02.150120 | +3:38.21740 | 43.2p | |||
3 | Gun Eriksson | Offerdals SK | 25:24.152320 | +4:00.23940 | 42.6p | |||
4 | Doris Bertilsson | Bodens SK | 32:36.195520 | +11:12.67140 | 33.2p | |||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Gösta Emmoth | Järnvägarnas SK | 19:29.116820 | 55.5p | ||||
2 | Åke Leverin | Väsby SK | 22:30.134920 | +3:01.18000 | 48.1p | |||
3 | Alf Spåra | IK Aluminium | 22:57.137600 | +3:27.20680 | 47.2p | |||
- | Ernst Larsson Lussi | Sundbybergs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Göte Sandbäck | Öje IF | 23:24.140390 | 46.2p | ||||
- | Roland Lundqvist | Timrå SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | - |