40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Anna-Karin Mäki | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:12:54.797300 | 71.0p | ||||
2 | Karin Nilsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:12:55.797400 | +1 | 71.0p | |||
3 | Marie Eriksson | Älvsby IF SK | 2:21:39.849800 | +8:45.52400 | 66.6p | |||
4 | Liv Pettersson | Gellivare SK | 2:31:47.910600 | +18:53.113200 | 62.1p | |||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Kajsa Rydström | Bergnäsets AIK | 2:34:47.928600 | 60.9p | ||||
2 | Anna Norén | Norrfjärdens IF | 2:36:55.941400 | +2:08.12700 | 60.1p | |||
3 | Susanna Hedman | Strömnäs GIF | 2:40:14.961300 | +5:27.32600 | 58.9p | |||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Anna-Karin Wiklund | Norrfjärdens IF | 2:41:19.967800 | 58.5p | ||||
2 | Sara Forsgren | K4 IF | 2:47:12.1003100 | +5:53.35200 | 56.4p | |||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Mona-Lis Sundling | Smedsbyns IF | 3:09:14.1135300 | 49.8p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Inga-Lill Jonsson | Glommersträsk Lappträsk IF | 3:09:53.1139200 | 49.7p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Berit Westerberg | Älvsby IF SK | 3:13:05.1158400 | 48.8p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Berit Lundgren | Hortlax SK | 2:56:32.1059100 | 53.4p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Tommy Ljung | Gellivare SK | 2:00:38.723700 | 78.2p | ||||
2 | Olov Petersson | Gellivare SK | 2:00:44.724300 | +6.500 | 78.1p | |||
3 | Bernt Niva | IFK Kiruna | 2:01:28.728700 | +50.4900 | 77.6p | |||
4 | John Lagerskog | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 2:01:37.729600 | +59.5800 | 77.5p | |||
5 | Stefan Juntti | Seskarö IF | 2:02:43.736200 | +2:05.12400 | 76.9p | |||
6 | Thomas Hedman | SK Järven | 2:04:27.746600 | +3:49.22800 | 75.8p | |||
7 | Lars Tuoremaa | Gellivare SK | 2:06:32.759100 | +5:54.35300 | 74.5p | |||
8 | Robert Hällmark | Studentidrott | 2:06:34.759300 | +5:56.35500 | 74.5p | |||
9 | Klas Persson | Hortlax SK | 2:08:35.771400 | +7:57.47600 | 73.3p | |||
10 | Tomas Larsson | Vuollerims SK | 2:09:05.774400 | +8:27.50600 | 73.1p | |||
11 | Anders Larsson | Råneå SK | 2:09:40.777900 | +9:02.54100 | 72.7p | |||
12 | Per Erik Eriksson | Studentidrott | 2:13:07.798600 | +12:29.74800 | 70.8p | |||
13 | David Englund | Älvsby IF SK | 2:15:07.810600 | +14:29.86800 | 69.8p | |||
14 | Petter Larsson | Strömnäs GIF | 2:18:04.828300 | +17:26.104500 | 68.3p | |||
15 | Tobias Marklund | Hortlax SK | 2:18:37.831600 | +17:59.107800 | 68.0p | |||
16 | Jens Bergman | Älvsby IF SK | 2:19:08.834700 | +18:30.110900 | 67.8p | |||
17 | Ingemar Enberg | Hortlax SK | 2:23:23.860200 | +22:45.136400 | 65.8p | |||
18 | Johan Gyllefjord | I 19 IF | 2:28:28.890700 | +27:50.166900 | 63.5p | |||
19 | Erik Granström | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 2:35:05.930400 | +34:27.206600 | 60.8p | |||
20 | Jonas Löfgren | Sikfors SK | 2:37:52.947100 | +37:14.223300 | 59.7p | |||
21 | Mårten Olofsson | Semko IK | 2:38:51.953000 | +38:13.229200 | 59.4p | |||
22 | Benny Hedlund | Byske SK | 2:48:21.1010000 | +47:43.286200 | 56.0p | |||
23 | Gustav Ramfjäll | Älvsby IF SK | 3:20:32.1203100 | +1:19:54.479300 | 47.0p | |||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Örjan Roslund | Rentjärn SK | 2:14:51.809000 | 69.9p | ||||
2 | Ulf Sandström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 2:15:58.815700 | +1:07.6600 | 69.4p | |||
3 | Ulf Lundqvist | Arjeplogs SK | 2:18:26.830500 | +3:35.21400 | 68.1p | |||
4 | Niklas Thun | Råneå SK | 2:18:58.833700 | +4:07.24600 | 67.9p | |||
5 | Daniel Fåhraeus | Hortlax SK | 2:23:59.863800 | +9:08.54700 | 65.5p | |||
6 | Robert Forsberg | Hortlax SK | 2:25:52.875100 | +11:01.66000 | 64.7p | |||
7 | Jan-Erik Svangärd | Pajala IF | 2:27:43.886200 | +12:52.77100 | 63.8p | |||
8 | Leif Lundmark | Ak Snöblind | 2:31:04.906300 | +16:13.97200 | 62.4p | |||
9 | Ronny Degerman | Hortlax SK | 2:55:57.1055600 | +41:06.246500 | 53.6p | |||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Tommy Gustavsson | Hortlax SK | 2:00:48.724700 | 78.1p | ||||
2 | Ulf Karlsson | Hortlax SK | 2:04:24.746300 | +3:36.21500 | 75.8p | |||
3 | Vadim Morashkin | Bodens SK | 2:09:07.774600 | +8:19.49800 | 73.0p | |||
4 | Thomas Riström | Postens IF, Luleå | 2:09:18.775700 | +8:30.50900 | 72.9p | |||
5 | Mikael Norberg | SK Järven | 2:16:04.816300 | +15:16.91500 | 69.3p | |||
6 | Lars Bäckström | Strömnäs GIF | 2:18:22.830100 | +17:34.105300 | 68.2p | |||
7 | Håkan Wennberg | Bergnäsets AIK | 2:19:06.834500 | +18:18.109700 | 67.8p | |||
8 | Mikael Åkerlund | Sca FF | 2:20:13.841200 | +19:25.116400 | 67.3p | |||
9 | Mats Pettersson | Lkab FF | 2:24:07.864600 | +23:19.139800 | 65.4p | |||
10 | Håkan Sundqvist | Jokkmokks SK | 2:27:03.882200 | +26:15.157400 | 64.1p | |||
11 | Steinar Alvaer | Norway | 2:35:12.931100 | +34:24.206300 | 60.8p | |||
12 | Johan Piribauer | Moskosels IF | 2:35:38.933700 | +34:50.208900 | 60.6p | |||
13 | Christer Hällgren | Älvsby IF SK | 3:14:18.1165700 | +1:13:30.440900 | 48.5p | |||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Leif Bergstedt | Lillpite IF | 2:13:02.798100 | 70.9p | ||||
2 | Harry Olli | IF Polcirkeln | 2:18:50.832900 | +5:48.34700 | 67.9p | |||
3 | Rune Näslund | Lönås IF | 2:26:28.878700 | +13:26.80500 | 64.4p | |||
4 | Lars Nyström | Kappa Kraftliner KK | 2:27:46.886500 | +14:44.88300 | 63.8p | |||
5 | Lennart Berggren | Älvsby IF SK | 2:33:54.923300 | +20:52.125100 | 61.3p | |||
6 | Ingemar Kalla | Luftfartsverkets IF | 2:37:57.947600 | +24:55.149400 | 59.7p | |||
7 | Bengt Asplund | Strömnäs GIF | 2:38:58.953700 | +25:56.155500 | 59.3p | |||
8 | Thomas Larsson | Strömnäs GIF | 2:47:38.1005700 | +34:36.207500 | 56.3p | |||
9 | Kjell Andersson-Junkka | IFK Kiruna | 3:27:37.1245600 | +1:14:35.447400 | 45.4p | |||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Lennart Jonsson | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 2:23:28.860700 | 65.7p | ||||
2 | Kenneth Jonsson | Södertälje IF | 2:24:19.865800 | +51.5000 | 65.3p | |||
3 | Kenrick Pettersson | Vidsels IK | 2:26:27.878600 | +2:59.17800 | 64.4p | |||
4 | Börje Andersson | Vidsels IK | 2:37:55.947400 | +14:27.86600 | 59.7p | |||
5 | Jan-Erik Andersson-Junkk | Malmbergets Aif | 3:01:19.1087800 | +37:51.227000 | 52.0p | |||
6 | Axel Nordberg | Bodens SK | 3:06:26.1118500 | +42:58.257700 | 50.6p | |||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Leif Hedman | SK Järven | 2:13:04.798300 | 70.9p | ||||
2 | Bo Nyström | Älvsby IF SK | 2:26:22.878100 | +13:18.79700 | 64.4p | |||
3 | Einar Lundberg | Älvsby IF SK | 2:36:44.940300 | +23:40.141900 | 60.2p | |||
4 | Mauri Romppainen | Haparanda SKT | 2:37:47.946600 | +24:43.148200 | 59.8p | |||
5 | Gösta Bodén | Vuollerims SK | 2:59:38.1077700 | +46:34.279300 | 52.5p | |||
6 | Göran Dahlgren | OK Vargen | 3:01:28.1088700 | +48:24.290300 | 52.0p | |||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Conny Lagerskog | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 2:12:37.795600 | 71.1p | ||||
2 | Görgen Segerlund | Kukkola IF | 2:21:09.846800 | +8:32.51100 | 66.8p | |||
3 | Brynolf Enlund | Jokkmokks SK | 2:23:14.859300 | +10:37.63600 | 65.8p | |||
4 | Kjell Mörtberg | OK Renen | 2:38:54.953300 | +26:17.157600 | 59.4p | |||
5 | Gerhard Karlsson | Hortlax SK | 2:40:40.963900 | +28:03.168200 | 58.7p | |||
6 | Ulf Johansson | OK Vargen | 3:01:10.1086900 | +48:33.291200 | 52.1p | |||
7 | Karl-Åke Degselius | Högforsen Fritid IF | 3:16:43.1180200 | +1:04:06.384500 | 47.9p | |||
8 | Lars Degselius | Bodens SK | 3:22:15.1213400 | +1:09:38.417700 | 46.6p | |||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Stig Karlsson | Vidsels IK | 2:14:02.804100 | 70.4p | ||||
2 | Rune Heikki | Kiruna Kommuns FF | 2:51:52.1031100 | +37:50.226900 | 54.9p | |||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Seth Pettersson | Vistträsk IF | 3:17:06.1182500 | 47.8p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Anders Johansson | IK Örnen | 2:19:42.838100 | 67.5p | ||||
2 | Bo Risberg | Svensby SK | 2:20:25.842400 | +43.4200 | 67.2p | |||
3 | Jari Iisakka | Haparanda SKT | 2:24:05.864400 | +4:23.26200 | 65.5p | |||
4 | Ingemar Nilsson | K4 IF | 2:25:11.871000 | +5:29.32800 | 65.0p | |||
5 | Nicke Juuso | F 21 IF | 2:26:38.879700 | +6:56.41500 | 64.3p | |||
6 | Åke Alavaara | Korpilombolo GIF | 2:27:59.887800 | +8:17.49600 | 63.7p | |||
7 | Tomas Forsberg | Kappa Kraftliner KK | 2:28:51.893000 | +9:09.54800 | 63.4p | |||
8 | Fredrik Persson | Bergnäsets AIK | 2:30:56.905500 | +11:14.67300 | 62.5p | |||
9 | Niklas Persson | Kalix SK | 2:32:18.913700 | +12:36.75500 | 61.9p | |||
10 | Matts Engvall | Bodens SK | 2:32:19.913800 | +12:37.75600 | 61.9p | |||
11 | Ove Johansson | IK Örnen | 2:33:55.923400 | +14:13.85200 | 61.3p | |||
12 | Anders Grahn | Täby Kom. Motion i | 2:34:27.926600 | +14:45.88400 | 61.1p | |||
13 | Roger Wiklund | Hortlax SK | 2:34:32.927100 | +14:50.88900 | 61.0p | |||
14 | Lars Oscarsson | Hortlax SK | 2:35:56.935500 | +16:14.97300 | 60.5p | |||
15 | Arne Nyström | F 21 IF | 2:36:49.940800 | +17:07.102600 | 60.1p | |||
16 | Jan Lundberg | Svensby SK | 2:36:50.940900 | +17:08.102700 | 60.1p | |||
17 | Gunnar Johansson | Älvsby IF SK | 2:37:06.942500 | +17:24.104300 | 60.0p | |||
18 | Carl A Christoffersson | Brändöns IF | 2:37:58.947700 | +18:16.109500 | 59.7p | |||
19 | Håkan Taavo | Aapua IF | 2:38:16.949500 | +18:34.111300 | 59.6p | |||
20 | Jan Lidén | Kappa Kraftliner KK | 2:38:37.951600 | +18:55.113400 | 59.5p | |||
21 | Mats Isaksson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:40:08.960700 | +20:26.122500 | 58.9p | |||
22 | Evert Åhl | Smedsbyns IF | 2:41:15.967400 | +21:33.129200 | 58.5p | |||
23 | Lars Bohm | Råneå SK | 2:41:43.970200 | +22:01.132000 | 58.3p | |||
24 | Brage Strang Wikström | Bodens SK | 2:42:48.976700 | +23:06.138500 | 57.9p | |||
25 | Hans Persson | Infjärdens SK | 2:45:17.991600 | +25:35.153400 | 57.1p | |||
26 | Pierre Bergsten | Vidsels IK | 2:45:59.995800 | +26:17.157600 | 56.8p | |||
27 | Joel Eriksson | Svensby SK | 2:46:00.995900 | +26:18.157700 | 56.8p | |||
28 | Ulf Johansson | Älvsby IF SK | 2:46:19.997800 | +26:37.159600 | 56.7p | |||
29 | Christian Govella | Sälens IF | 2:46:27.998600 | +26:45.160400 | 56.7p | |||
30 | Leif Öhrvall | Vidsels IK | 2:47:07.1002600 | +27:25.164400 | 56.4p | |||
31 | Kristian Marklund | Hortlax SK | 2:48:01.1008000 | +28:19.169800 | 56.1p | |||
32 | Per Huhta | Siljans Furugolv SK | 2:48:07.1008600 | +28:25.170400 | 56.1p | |||
33 | Jan Levén | Mefos IK | 2:48:11.1009000 | +28:29.170800 | 56.1p | |||
34 | Mikael Ericsson | Studentidrott | 2:48:58.1013700 | +29:16.175500 | 55.8p | |||
35 | Jan-Ola Eriksson | Haparanda SKT | 2:49:53.1019200 | +30:11.181000 | 55.5p | |||
36 | Peter Ylivainio | Lkab FF | 2:50:22.1022100 | +30:40.183900 | 55.4p | |||
37 | Torgny Olofsson | OK Vargen | 2:50:58.1025700 | +31:16.187500 | 55.2p | |||
38 | Robert Johansson | Postens IF, Luleå | 2:51:16.1027500 | +31:34.189300 | 55.1p | |||
39 | Björn Olofsson | Svensby SK | 2:51:36.1029500 | +31:54.191300 | 55.0p | |||
40 | Fredrik Andersson | Ullatti IF | 2:52:37.1035600 | +32:55.197400 | 54.6p | |||
41 | Göran Karlsson | Norrfjärdens IF | 2:53:23.1040200 | +33:41.202000 | 54.4p | |||
42 | Jonas Lundgren | Vattenfalls IF Luleå | 2:54:04.1044300 | +34:22.206100 | 54.2p | |||
43 | Anders Lundström | Hortlax SK | 2:54:46.1048500 | +35:04.210300 | 54.0p | |||
44 | Johan Aittamaa | IFK Tärendö | 2:58:08.1068700 | +38:26.230500 | 52.9p | |||
45 | Håkan Stenvall | Älvsby IF SK | 2:58:13.1069200 | +38:31.231000 | 52.9p | |||
46 | Anders Nyström | Strömnäs GIF | 2:58:23.1070200 | +38:41.232000 | 52.9p | |||
47 | Rune Hedberg | OK Sarven | 2:58:46.1072500 | +39:04.234300 | 52.8p | |||
48 | Stefan Isaksson | Älvsby IF SK | 2:59:43.1078200 | +40:01.240000 | 52.5p | |||
49 | Elin Waara | Gellivare SK | 2:59:51.1079000 | +40:09.240800 | 52.4p | |||
50 | Johan Öberg | Svensby SK | 2:59:55.1079400 | +40:13.241200 | 52.4p | |||
51 | Assar Tieva | Korpilombolo GIF | 3:01:08.1086700 | +41:26.248500 | 52.1p | |||
52 | Leif Åkerlund | Jokkmokks SK | 3:01:18.1087700 | +41:36.249500 | 52.0p | |||
53 | Ola Wigren | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 3:02:31.1095000 | +42:49.256800 | 51.7p | |||
54 | Mats Nilsson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 3:02:42.1096100 | +43:00.257900 | 51.6p | |||
55 | Leena Hamberg | F 21 IF | 3:02:53.1097200 | +43:11.259000 | 51.6p | |||
56 | Niklas Johansson | Ak Snöblind | 3:03:17.1099600 | +43:35.261400 | 51.5p | |||
57 | Torbjörn Lundberg | Piteå OL | 3:03:26.1100500 | +43:44.262300 | 51.4p | |||
58 | Lorentz Eriksson | Svensby SK | 3:03:36.1101500 | +43:54.263300 | 51.4p | |||
59 | Rolf Modigh | Telia IF, Luleå | 3:04:01.1104000 | +44:19.265800 | 51.2p | |||
60 | Lars Westerlund | Nybyns IK | 3:04:59.1109800 | +45:17.271600 | 51.0p | |||
61 | Britta Tervaniemi | Korpilombolo GIF | 3:05:46.1114500 | +46:04.276300 | 50.8p | |||
62 | Owe Westerberg | Älvsby IF SK | 3:05:51.1115000 | +46:09.276800 | 50.7p | |||
63 | Göran Josefsson | Älvsby IF SK | 3:07:09.1122800 | +47:27.284600 | 50.4p | |||
64 | Ove Myrevik | IK Örnen | 3:07:19.1123800 | +47:37.285600 | 50.3p | |||
65 | Thomas Johansson | Sikfors SK | 3:07:40.1125900 | +47:58.287700 | 50.3p | |||
66 | Camilla Nilsson | Kiruna Polisens IK | 3:08:46.1132500 | +49:04.294300 | 50.0p | |||
67 | Kurt Larsson | Övertorneå IF | 3:09:54.1139300 | +50:12.301100 | 49.7p | |||
68 | Per-Erik Larsson | IK Örnen | 3:10:33.1143200 | +50:51.305000 | 49.5p | |||
69 | Sofia Myrevik | IK Örnen | 3:11:11.1147000 | +51:29.308800 | 49.3p | |||
70 | Christer Nilsson | Vidsels IK | 3:11:58.1151700 | +52:16.313500 | 49.1p | |||
71 | Per Christoffersson | Sjulsmark SK | 3:12:51.1157000 | +53:09.318800 | 48.9p | |||
72 | Leif Carlsson | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 3:13:06.1158500 | +53:24.320300 | 48.8p | |||
73 | Ulla Perhult | OK Vargen | 3:14:02.1164100 | +54:20.325900 | 48.6p | |||
74 | Donald Paulusson | Telia IF, Luleå | 3:18:24.1190300 | +58:42.352100 | 47.5p | |||
75 | Alf Asplund | Vidsels IK | 3:19:30.1196900 | +59:48.358700 | 47.3p | |||
76 | Tommy Ängsund | IFK Tärendö | 3:20:12.1201100 | +1:00:30.362900 | 47.1p | |||
77 | Anders Andersson | Nybyns IK | 3:24:13.1225200 | +1:04:31.387000 | 46.2p | |||
78 | Birgit Lundkvist | OK Vargen | 3:24:53.1229200 | +1:05:11.391000 | 46.0p | |||
79 | Mikael Hägglund | Piteå Elit SK | 3:26:07.1236600 | +1:06:25.398400 | 45.8p | |||
80 | Per Lidström | Hortlax SK | 3:27:50.1246900 | +1:08:08.408700 | 45.4p | |||
81 | David Lindblom | Norrfjärdens IF | 3:29:06.1254500 | +1:09:24.416300 | 45.1p | |||
82 | Erik Anerud | Hortlax SK | 3:29:26.1256500 | +1:09:44.418300 | 45.0p | |||
83 | Irene Danielsson | Piteå OL | 3:30:37.1263600 | +1:10:55.425400 | 44.8p | |||
84 | Eilert Öhlund | Råneå SK | 3:30:41.1264000 | +1:10:59.425800 | 44.8p | |||
85 | Kent Holmgren | Hortlax SK | 3:30:50.1264900 | +1:11:08.426700 | 44.7p | |||
86 | Anna Hägg | Jukkasjärvi IF | 3:36:29.1298800 | +1:16:47.460600 | 43.6p | |||
87 | Bert Johansson | Kappa Kraftliner KK | 3:37:13.1303200 | +1:17:31.465000 | 43.4p | |||
88 | Fredrik Burström | Kappa Kraftliner KK | 3:39:52.1319100 | +1:20:10.480900 | 42.9p | |||
89 | Bengt Nordebo | Älvsby IF SK | 3:41:47.1330600 | +1:22:05.492400 | 42.5p |