10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Sanna Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 35:28.212700 | | |
2 | Frida Peterson | Älvdalens IF SK | 35:37.213600 | +9.800 | |
3 | Carolina Olsson | Älvdalens IF SK | 35:43.214200 | +15.1400 | |
4 | Nora Jacobsson | Rembo IK | 35:47.214600 | +19.1800 | |
5 | Emma Larsson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 35:48.214700 | +20.1900 | |
6 | Sofia Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 35:48.214700 | +20.1900 | |
7 | Johanna Andersson | Falu IK | 35:49.214800 | +21.2000 | |
8 | Ella Halvarsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 36:25.218400 | +57.5600 | |
9 | Amelia Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 36:38.219700 | +1:10.6900 | |
10 | Carolina Yngvesson | Rembo IK | 37:59.227800 | +2:31.15000 | |
11 | Matilda Melén | Falu IK | 38:42.232100 | +3:14.19300 | |
12 | Sofia Berglund | Storvreta IK | 41:42.250100 | +6:14.37300 | |
13 | Hannah Bassek | Falu IK | 44:31.267000 | +9:03.54200 | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Oskar Danielson Frost | Dala-Järna IK | 31:04.186300 | | |
2 | David Ljunglund | Falu IK | 31:49.190800 | +45.4400 | |
3 | Viktor Barkegren | Domnarvets GOIF | 32:10.192900 | +1:06.6500 | |
4 | Felix Erlander | Norrala IF | 32:27.194600 | +1:23.8200 | |
5 | Gustaf Berglund | Storvreta IK | 32:34.195300 | +1:30.8900 | |
6 | Albert Carling | Falu IK | 32:35.195400 | +1:31.9000 | |
7 | Johannes Engdahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 32:39.195800 | +1:35.9400 | |
8 | Emil Lundmark | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 33:45.202400 | +2:41.16000 | |
9 | Håkan Ramberg | Hällbybrunns IF | 35:45.214400 | +4:41.28000 | |
10 | Oskar Holm | Falu IK | 39:44.238300 | +8:40.51900 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Natanael Pehrs | Dala-Järna IK | 16:45.100400 | | |
2 | Anton Björk | Orsa SK | 17:01.102000 | +16.1500 | |
3 | Erik Hårrskog | Falu IK | 17:49.106800 | +1:04.6300 | |
4 | Jonathan Nahlen | Domnarvets GOIF | 17:53.107200 | +1:08.6700 | |
5 | Malte Stefansson | Oxbergs IF | 18:22.110100 | +1:37.9600 | |
6 | Mika Koskinen | Sågmyra SK | 18:46.112500 | +2:01.12000 | |
7 | Fredrik Säll | Sågmyra SK | 18:58.113700 | +2:13.13200 | |
8 | Rasmus Nordgren | Falu IK | 21:55.131400 | +5:10.30900 | |
9 | Oscar Backlund | IK Jarl Rättvik | 23:06.138500 | +6:21.38000 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Jonas Engdahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 17:12.103100 | | 65.1p |
2 | Tomas Klingberg | Falu IK | 17:52.107100 | +40.3900 | 62.6p |
3.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Alva Björk | Orsa SK | 13:13.79200 | | |
2 | Julia Lundmark | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 13:33.81200 | +20.1900 | |
3 | Klara Andersson | Dala-Järna IK | 13:45.82400 | +32.3100 | |
4 | Elin Eriksson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 14:06.84500 | +53.5200 | |
5 | Maja Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 14:51.89000 | +1:38.9700 | |
6 | Elsa Klingberg | Falu IK | 15:47.94600 | +2:34.15300 | |
7 | Emma Olaspers | Orsa SK | 16:27.98600 | +3:14.19300 | |
8 | Miriam Bassek | Falu IK | 17:11.103000 | +3:58.23700 | |
9 | Elsa Pulkkinen | SK Leksand | 17:32.105100 | +4:19.25800 | |
10 | Agnes Krüger | Falu IK | 18:33.111200 | +5:20.31900 | |
11 | Anna Nygren | SK Leksand | 19:39.117800 | +6:26.38500 | |
3.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Tilda Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 11:43.70200 | | |
2 | Alicia Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 11:46.70500 | +3.200 | |
3 | Chanell Cranning Hillgren | Dala-Järna IK | 11:49.70800 | +6.500 | |
4 | Rebecka Widen | IFK Grängesberg SK | 11:58.71700 | +15.1400 | |
5 | Ella Olsson | Sågmyra SK | 12:10.72900 | +27.2600 | |
6 | Lina Andersson | Älvdalens IF SK | 12:11.73000 | +28.2700 | |
7 | Stephanie Elovsson | Dala-Järna IK | 12:19.73800 | +36.3500 | |
8 | Hanna Bengtsson | Orsa SK | 12:55.77400 | +1:12.7100 | |
9 | Lina Lagerberg | Älvdalens IF SK | 13:05.78400 | +1:22.8100 | |
10 | Ida Andersson | Sågmyra SK | 13:18.79700 | +1:35.9400 | |
11 | Tove Levin Johansson | IFK Hedemora SK | 13:19.79800 | +1:36.9500 | |
12 | Anna Säll | Sågmyra SK | 13:23.80200 | +1:40.9900 | |
13 | Maja Stefansson | Oxbergs IF | 14:28.86700 | +2:45.16400 | |
14 | Emma Nolåkers | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 14:38.87700 | +2:55.17400 | |
15 | Karin Johansson | Gagnefs IF | 16:48.100700 | +5:05.30400 | |
16 | Emma Nygren | SK Leksand | 19:59.119800 | +8:16.49500 | |
|
3.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Edvin Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 11:42.70100 | | |
2 | Mattias Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 11:47.70600 | +5.400 | |
3 | Oscar Andersson | Älvdalens IF SK | 12:23.74200 | +41.4000 | |
4 | Jonas Carlsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 12:48.76700 | +1:06.6500 | |
5 | Christoffer Lindgren | Falu IK | 13:21.80000 | +1:39.9800 | |
6 | Albin Gezelius | IFK Mora SK | 13:23.80200 | +1:41.10000 | |
7 | Albin Köpman | Stora Tuna IK SK | 13:35.81400 | +1:53.11200 | |
8 | Arvid Täpp Almlöf | IK Jarl Rättvik | 14:19.85800 | +2:37.15600 | |
9 | Melker Nordgren | Falu IK | 14:25.86400 | +2:43.16200 | |
10 | Isak Lissel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 14:57.89600 | +3:15.19400 | |
11 | Emil Lund Laine | Oxbergs IF | 17:27.104600 | +5:45.34400 | |
12 | Elvis Ärnlöv | Falu IK | 17:42.106100 | +6:00.35900 | |
13 | Olle Höög | Falu IK | 18:51.113000 | +7:09.42800 | |
14 | Gustav Svensson | Strängnäs SK | 20:00.119900 | +8:18.49700 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Alva Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 8:05.48400 | | |
2 | Ellen Björk | Orsa SK | 8:06.48500 | +1 | |
3 | Ronja Jägmo | Dala-Järna IK | 8:50.52900 | +45.4400 | |
4 | Alice Björkling | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:59.53800 | +54.5300 | |
5 | Molly Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 9:24.56300 | +1:19.7800 | |
6 | Ella Wilhelmsson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 10:11.61000 | +2:06.12500 | |
7 | Hanna Östberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:13.61200 | +2:08.12700 | |
8 | Molly Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:14.61300 | +2:09.12800 | |
9 | Alice Frisk | IFK Hedemora SK | 10:38.63700 | +2:33.15200 | |
10 | Matilda Säll | Sågmyra SK | 10:43.64200 | +2:38.15700 | |
11 | Sigrid Säll | Sågmyra SK | 10:48.64700 | +2:43.16200 | |
12 | Sanna Hörnell | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:55.65400 | +2:50.16900 | |
13 | Tova Östberg | Brovallens IF | 10:56.65500 | +2:51.17000 | |
14 | Alma Hägg | Domnarvets GOIF | 11:30.68900 | +3:25.20400 | |
15 | Ellen Bengtsson | Orsa SK | 11:45.70400 | +3:40.21900 | |
16 | Ella Nordlund | Falu IK | 12:05.72400 | +4:00.23900 | |
17 | Hanna Svensson | Strängnäs SK | 12:51.77000 | +4:46.28500 | |
18 | Ida Jonsson | Falu IK | 13:10.78900 | +5:05.30400 | |
19 | Karin Emilsdotter | Domnarvets GOIF | 13:24.80300 | +5:19.31800 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Jacob Carlsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 8:39.51800 | | |
2 | Linus Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 8:40.51900 | +1 | |
3 | Axel Klingberg | Falu IK | 9:12.55100 | +33.3200 | |
4 | Bosse Lövgren | Falu IK | 9:20.55900 | +41.4000 | |
5 | Anton Fors | Dala-Järna IK | 9:25.56400 | +46.4500 | |
6 | Esbjörn Montelius Risberg | Falu IK | 10:34.63300 | +1:55.11400 | |
7 | Krister Holmgren | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 11:50.70900 | +3:11.19000 | |
8 | Erik Boberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 11:53.71200 | +3:14.19300 | |
9 | Mattias Ljunglund | Falu IK | 11:59.71800 | +3:20.19900 | |
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Astrid Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 4:59.29800 | | |
2 | Tuva Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 5:14.31300 | +15.1400 | |
3 | Elin Gezelius | IFK Mora SK | 5:39.33800 | +40.3900 | |
4 | Ida Klingberg | Falu IK | 5:59.35800 | +1:00.5900 | |
5 | Emma Englund | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 6:49.40800 | +1:50.10900 | |
6 | Nora Nordlund | Falu IK | 7:18.43700 | +2:19.13800 | |
7 | Tilde Bergsten EK | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 8:16.49500 | +3:17.19600 | |
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Täpp Olof Almlöf | IK Jarl Rättvik | 4:36.27500 | | |
2 | Malte Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 5:14.31300 | +38.3700 | |
3 | Pelle Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 5:18.31700 | +42.4100 | |
4 | Alfred Carlberg Nilsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 5:36.33500 | +1:00.5900 | |
5 | Melvin Löfgren | Falu IK | 6:07.36600 | +1:31.9000 | |
6 | Viktor Östberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 6:10.36900 | +1:34.9300 | |
7 | Malte Söderlund | Falu IK | 6:14.37300 | +1:38.9700 | |
8 | Per Pulkkinen | SK Leksand | 6:36.39500 | +2:00.11900 | |
9 | Sixten Moverare | IK Jarl Rättvik | 6:41.40000 | +2:05.12400 | |
10 | Elias Hörnell | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:19.43800 | +2:43.16200 | |
11 | Malte Boberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:36.45500 | +3:00.17900 | |
12 | Viktor Göthe | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 8:02.48100 | +3:26.20500 | |
13 | Arvid Broback | Falu IK | 8:10.48900 | +3:34.21300 | |
14 | Jesper Thalin | Orsa SK | 8:13.49200 | +3:37.21600 | |
15 | Gustav Frisk | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 8:46.52500 | +4:10.24900 | |
16 | Olof Eklund | Falu IK | 10:34.63300 | +5:58.35700 | |
0.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Elin Fors | Dala-Järna IK | 4:31.27000 | | |
2 | Klara Almlöf | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 6:07.36600 | +1:36.9500 | |
3 | Ebba Bergsten EK | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 6:15.37400 | +1:44.10300 | |
4 | Signe Forslund | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:49.46800 | +3:18.19700 | |
5 | Märta Sonesson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 10:08.60700 | +5:37.33600 | |
6 | Linn Andersson | Dala-Järna IK | 10:16.61500 | +5:45.34400 | |
7 | Kajsa Almlöf | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 11:03.66200 | +6:32.39100 | |
0.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Viggo Lindgren | Falu IK | 5:03.30200 | | |
2 | Karl Emilsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 5:08.30700 | +5.400 | |
3 | Rasmus Göthe | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 5:10.30900 | +7.600 | |
4 | Felix Frisk | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 6:50.40900 | +1:47.10600 | |
5 | Petter Nordlund | Falu IK | 6:59.41800 | +1:56.11500 | |
6 | Gustav Norberg | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 9:45.58400 | +4:42.28100 | |
7 | Viktor Eklund | Falu IK | 10:09.60800 | +5:06.30500 | |
8 | Anton Carlberg Nilsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 11:39.69800 | +6:36.39500 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)