8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Julia Virtala | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 29:49.178800 | 69.0p | ||||
2 | Jamin Sipola | Finland | 31:21.188000 | 65.7p | ||||
3 | Lisa Larson | Bergnäsets AIK | 32:11.193000 | 64.0p | ||||
8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emil Edman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 26:13.157200 | 78.5p | ||||
2 | Erik Edman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 26:16.157500 | 78.4p | ||||
3 | Oscar Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 26:53.161200 | 76.6p | ||||
4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Amanda Lundström | Bodens SK | 15:26.92500 | |||||
2 | Sara Thyni | Kalix SK | 15:31.93000 | |||||
3 | Johanna Gustavsson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 15:34.93300 | |||||
4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ida Gustavsson | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 14:40.87900 | |||||
2 | Maja Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 14:42.88100 | |||||
3 | Maria Olofsson | Kalix SK | 14:44.88300 | |||||
4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Anton Murto | OK Sarven | 14:04.84300 | |||||
2 | Filip Nilsson | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 15:14.91300 | |||||
3 | Oskar Sundqvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 15:49.94800 | |||||
4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Joel Åström | Bodens SK | 12:57.77600 | |||||
2 | Simon Stenberg | Kalix SK | 13:16.79500 | |||||
3 | Christoffer Marjeta | Kalix SK | 14:04.84300 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ellen Gustafsson | Sunderby SK | 10:31.63000 | |||||
2 | Malin Sundén | Arjeplogs SK | 10:42.64100 | |||||
3 | Adele Sturk | Jukkasjärvi IF | 10:43.64200 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Olivia Alm | Strömnäs GIF | 9:05.54400 | |||||
2 | Moa Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 9:12.55100 | |||||
3 | Ebba Larsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:18.55700 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Pål Jonsson | Strömnäs GIF | 8:40.51900 | |||||
2 | Jesper Lindberg | OK Sarven | 8:51.53000 | |||||
3 | Axel Flygare | Jukkasjärvi IF | 9:41.58000 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Joel Björkman | Kalix SK | 8:49.52800 | |||||
2 | Emil Eliasson | OK Sarven | 8:58.53700 | |||||
3 | Hampus Östlin | Sunderby SK | 9:12.55100 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hanna Lundberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:53.47200 | |||||
2 | Lisa Ingesson | Strömnäs GIF | 8:24.50300 | |||||
3 | Elsa Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:32.51100 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Viktor Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 7:17.43600 | |||||
2 | Tobias Snell | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:22.44100 | |||||
3 | Ludvig Fredriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 7:49.46800 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Alma Hedlund | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:19.49800 | |||||
2 | Felicia Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:43.52200 | |||||
3 | Ella Gustavsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:59.53800 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Alva Isaksson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:32.45100 | |||||
2 | Ella Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:43.46200 | |||||
3 | Ella Turesson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:02.48100 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lisa Eriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 6:23.38200 | |||||
2 | Lovisa Fjällborg | Jukkasjärvi IF | 6:25.38400 | |||||
3 | Wilma Riekkola | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:55.41400 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jesper Lindqvist | Bodens SK | 7:28.44700 | |||||
2 | William Roberts | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:01.48000 | |||||
3 | Albin Berglund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 8:07.48600 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Albert Marjeta | Kalix SK | 6:33.39200 | |||||
2 | Oskar Ingvarsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 6:52.41100 | |||||
3 | Linus Antonsen | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:07.42600 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Theo Mattei | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:11.37000 | |||||
2 | Henri Murto | OK Sarven | 6:33.39200 | |||||
3 | Victor Berglund | Bodens SK | 6:41.40000 |