40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Sofia Holmgård | Kils OK | 2:54:12.1045100 | 53.5p | ||||
2 | Tina Öljymäki | Motala Aif SK | 3:02:37.1095600 | +8:25.50400 | 50.7p | |||
3 | Susanne Sandvik | Hällefors SK | 3:33:52.1283100 | +39:40.237900 | 42.6p | |||
4 | Therese Berggren | Hällefors SK | 3:34:21.1286000 | +40:09.240800 | 42.5p | |||
5 | Linda Engström | Ställbergs IK | 3:42:37.1335600 | +48:25.290400 | 40.8p | |||
6 | Pernilla Seger | Örebro | 4:07:59.1487800 | +1:13:47.442600 | 36.3p | |||
- | Ilse Wicherts | Strängnäs SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Oscar Persson | SK Bore | 1:56:18.697700 | 84.8p | ||||
2 | Bob Impola | SK Bore | 1:56:40.699900 | +22.2100 | 84.5p | |||
3 | Emil Brindbergs | Vansbro AIK SK | 1:58:45.712400 | +2:27.14600 | 82.8p | |||
4 | Jack Impola | Malungs IF | 2:01:52.731100 | +5:34.33300 | 80.3p | |||
5 | Martin Liljemark | SK Bore | 2:03:39.741800 | +7:21.44000 | 79.0p | |||
6 | Sebastian Torstensson | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:04:52.749100 | +8:34.51300 | 78.1p | |||
7 | Patrik Lind | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 2:07:42.766100 | +11:24.68300 | 76.0p | |||
8 | Simon Sveder | Hällefors SK | 2:07:44.766300 | +11:26.68500 | 76.0p | |||
9 | Henrik Eknor | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:11:44.790300 | +15:26.92500 | 73.4p | |||
10 | Andreas Peterson | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:11:45.790400 | +15:27.92600 | 73.3p | |||
11 | Erik Svensson | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:11:47.790600 | +15:29.92800 | 73.3p | |||
12 | Fredrik Gustafsson | Strängnäs SK | 2:12:16.793500 | +15:58.95700 | 73.0p | |||
13 | Johan Gustafsson | IFK Mora SK | 2:12:17.793600 | +15:59.95800 | 73.0p | |||
14 | Nicklas Ström | Väsby SK | 2:15:35.813400 | +19:17.115600 | 71.0p | |||
15 | Anders Eriksson | Hagfors SF | 2:18:56.833500 | +22:38.135700 | 69.0p | |||
16 | Johan Ånger | Hällefors SK | 2:18:59.833800 | +22:41.136000 | 69.0p | |||
17 | Claes Malm | Skogspojkarnas OK | 2:19:28.836700 | +23:10.138900 | 68.7p | |||
18 | Matthias Wiktorsson | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:20:06.840500 | +23:48.142700 | 68.3p | |||
19 | Markus Zetterström | Väsby SK | 2:20:31.843000 | +24:13.145200 | 68.1p | |||
20 | Thomas Persson | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:20:50.844900 | +24:32.147100 | 67.9p | |||
21 | Mikael Axelsson | Hällefors SK | 2:22:23.854200 | +26:05.156400 | 67.1p | |||
22 | Daniel Fredhe | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:22:29.854800 | +26:11.157000 | 67.0p | |||
23 | Conny Carlsson | Hällefors SK | 2:23:57.863600 | +27:39.165800 | 66.3p | |||
24 | Erik Bengtsson | Ekshärads SF | 2:25:11.871000 | +28:53.173200 | 65.6p | |||
25 | Tommy Sundberg | Hällefors SK | 2:26:33.879200 | +30:15.181400 | 64.9p | |||
26 | Oskar Larsson | Joa IF | 2:31:20.907900 | +35:02.210100 | 62.6p | |||
27 | Dag Sandblom | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:32:25.914400 | +36:07.216600 | 62.1p | |||
28 | Lennart Ask | Zinkgruvans IF | 2:32:30.914900 | +36:12.217100 | 62.1p | |||
29 | Fredrik Svensson | Strömtorps IK | 2:37:52.947100 | +41:34.249300 | 59.7p | |||
30 | Johan Håkansson | Wedevågs IF | 2:39:21.956000 | +43:03.258200 | 59.1p | |||
31 | Jonas Johansson | Granbergsdals IF | 2:40:35.963400 | +44:17.265600 | 58.5p | |||
32 | Björn Tunander | Hällefors SK | 2:45:50.994900 | +49:32.297100 | 56.5p | |||
33 | Mikael Hernström | Joa IF | 2:47:40.1005900 | +51:22.308100 | 55.8p | |||
34 | Tomas Andersson | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 2:48:10.1008900 | +51:52.311100 | 55.6p | |||
35 | Fredrik Andersson | Wedevågs IF | 2:51:29.1028800 | +55:11.331000 | 54.4p | |||
36 | Lars Carlsson | Wedevågs IF | 2:52:28.1034700 | +56:10.336900 | 54.1p | |||
37 | Rikard Karlsson | Lekeberg | 2:53:09.1038800 | +56:51.341000 | 53.8p | |||
38 | Jonas Eriksson | Axa SC | 2:54:47.1048600 | +58:29.350800 | 53.3p | |||
39 | Mathias Landin | Granbergsdals IF | 3:00:06.1080500 | +1:03:48.382700 | 51.5p | |||
40 | Mats Eriksson | Norabygdens SK | 3:06:53.1121200 | +1:10:35.423400 | 49.4p | |||
41 | Dan Bodinger | Kristinehamns OK | 3:14:19.1165800 | +1:18:01.468000 | 47.4p | |||
42 | Jens Eriksson | Axa SC | 3:14:26.1166500 | +1:18:08.468700 | 47.3p | |||
43 | John-william Momark | Hällefors SK | 3:27:06.1242500 | +1:30:48.544700 | 44.2p | |||
44 | Mikael Renström | Korsnäs IF SK | 3:30:08.1260700 | +1:33:50.562900 | 43.5p | |||
45 | Andreas Mogren | Axa SC | 4:18:35.1551400 | +2:22:17.853600 | 34.7p | |||
46 | Per Molander | Sälens IF | 4:21:27.1568600 | +2:25:09.870800 | 34.3p | |||
- | Simon Kvarnström | Ekshärads SF | 23:59:58.8639700 | - | ||||
- | Erik Särnmark | Karlstad | 23:59:58.8639700 | - | ||||
- | Fredrik Rådström | Hällefors SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
- | Oskar Nederheim | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Elsa Holmgård | Kils OK | 1:38:39.591800 | - | ||||
2 | Johanna Junker | Tunafors SK | 2:20:09.840800 | +41:30.248900 | - | |||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Björn Fredriksson | Axa SC | 1:13:51.443000 | - | ||||
- | Björn Albinsson | Väsby SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Maria Ersmark | Örebro | 3:29:20.1255900 | 43.7p | ||||
2 | Anna Ceder | Lindesberg | 3:43:38.1341700 | +14:18.85700 | 40.6p | |||
3 | Therese Ljunghaga | Granbergsdals IF | 3:58:32.1431100 | +29:12.175100 | 37.9p | |||
4 | Annika Waldén | Lindesberg | 3:59:47.1438600 | +30:27.182600 | 37.7p | |||
5 | Camilla Asplund | Lindesberg | 4:00:59.1445800 | +31:39.189800 | 37.5p | |||
6 | Ulrika Ljunghaga | Grava SK | 4:01:45.1450400 | +32:25.194400 | 37.3p | |||
7 | Anna Norlander | Örebro | 4:34:46.1648500 | +1:05:26.392500 | 32.5p | |||
8 | Ann-britt Jansson | Nora | 5:09:46.1858500 | +1:40:26.602500 | 28.6p | |||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Christer Hernstigen | Axa SC | 2:28:50.892900 | 63.8p | ||||
2 | Christer Pertun | Kristinehamns OK | 2:32:01.912000 | +3:11.19000 | 62.3p | |||
3 | Lars Gunnarsson | Malungs IF | 2:37:02.942100 | +8:12.49100 | 60.0p | |||
4 | Thomas Magnusson | Granbergsdals IF | 2:38:32.951100 | +9:42.58100 | 59.4p | |||
5 | Jonas Höök | Ulvsby IF | 2:40:36.963500 | +11:46.70500 | 58.5p | |||
6 | Markus Ockborn | Karlskoga | 2:53:39.1041800 | +24:49.148800 | 53.6p | |||
7 | Ingvar Nilsson | Hällefors SK | 2:57:19.1063800 | +28:29.170800 | 52.4p | |||
8 | Anders Svensson | Kristinehamns OK | 3:04:30.1106900 | +35:40.213900 | 50.2p | |||
9 | Lars-erik Odén | Enköping | 3:06:52.1121100 | +38:02.228100 | 49.5p | |||
10 | Ola Grabner | Sollentuna | 3:07:25.1124400 | +38:35.231400 | 49.3p | |||
11 | Lars Göran Sandberg | Örebro | 3:10:23.1142200 | +41:33.249200 | 48.4p | |||
12 | Daniel Andersson | Örebro | 3:18:15.1189400 | +49:25.296400 | 46.3p | |||
13 | Niklas Hasselwander | Nerikes Kils SK | 3:22:32.1215100 | +53:42.322100 | 45.3p | |||
14 | Henrik Karlsson | Nerikes Kils SK | 3:23:01.1218000 | +54:11.325000 | 45.1p | |||
15 | Jesper Haglund | Strängnäs | 3:24:39.1227800 | +55:49.334800 | 44.8p | |||
16 | Henrik Nordin | Lindesberg | 3:33:02.1278100 | +1:04:12.385100 | 42.8p | |||
17 | Patric Larsson | Lindesberg | 3:33:09.1278800 | +1:04:19.385800 | 42.8p | |||
18 | Jimmy Wikander | Ljusnarsberg | 3:33:44.1282300 | +1:04:54.389300 | 42.7p | |||
19 | Erik Busk | Örebro | 3:41:24.1328300 | +1:12:34.435300 | 41.1p | |||
20 | Mårten Lundgren | Uppsala | 3:41:37.1329600 | +1:12:47.436600 | 41.0p | |||
21 | Mikael Jonsson | Västerås | 3:42:12.1333100 | +1:13:22.440100 | 40.9p | |||
22 | Tomas Gullberg | Filipstads SF | 3:59:44.1438300 | +1:30:54.545300 | 37.7p | |||
23 | Mats Ericsson | Lindesberg | 3:59:48.1438700 | +1:30:58.545700 | 37.7p | |||
24 | Anders Larsson | Lindesberg | 4:12:18.1513700 | +1:43:28.620700 | 35.7p | |||
25 | Niclas Blomberg | Lindesberg | 4:16:37.1539600 | +1:47:47.646600 | 35.0p | |||
26 | Per Sivikstrand | Örebro | 4:16:52.1541100 | +1:48:02.648100 | 35.0p | |||
27 | Patrik Bergman | Ljusnarsberg | 4:23:34.1581300 | +1:54:44.688300 | 34.0p | |||
28 | Erik Andersson | Lindesberg | 4:34:33.1647200 | +2:05:43.754200 | 32.6p | |||
- | Benny Engström | Lindesberg | 23:59:58.8639700 | - | ||||
- | Marcus Kindevåg | Örebro | 23:59:58.8639700 | - | ||||
- | Jonny Jakobsson | Södertälje | 23:59:58.8639700 | - | ||||
- | Benny Lavér | Nora | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
- | Kalle Karlsson | Enköping | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
- | Michael Töråsen | Enköping | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
- | Patrik Svanberg | Nora | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Yvonne Carina Magnil | Filipstads SF | 1:26:17.517600 | - | ||||
- | Sofie Karlsson | Karlslunds IF SF | 23:59:58.8639700 | - |