12.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Per Lindgren | Kalix SK | 29:01.174000 | 81.1p | ||||
2 | Erik Silfver | IFK Umeå | 29:12.175100 | +11.1000 | 80.6p | |||
3 | Björn Jonsson | Storumans IK | 30:08.180700 | +1:07.6600 | 78.1p | |||
4 | Mattias Westman | Röbäcks SK | 32:03.192200 | +3:02.18100 | 73.4p | |||
5 | Karl Walheim | Ärla IF | 34:24.206300 | +5:23.32200 | 68.4p | |||
6 | Anton Södergren | Skellefteå SK | 34:42.208100 | +5:41.34000 | 67.8p | |||
7 | Claes Lundström | Skellefteå SK | 35:31.213000 | +6:30.38900 | 66.2p | |||
- | Klas Nilsson | Bodens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Carl Schogster | Täfteå IK | 24:52.149100 | 72.7p | ||||
2 | Erik Björkman | Täfteå IK | 25:20.151900 | +28.2700 | 71.3p | |||
3 | Johan Forslund | Lycksele IF | 26:46.160500 | +1:54.11300 | 67.5p | |||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | William Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 22:26.134500 | 80.5p | ||||
2 | Björn Sandström | Täfteå IK | 22:41.136000 | +15.1400 | 79.7p | |||
3 | Sixten Walheim | Högbo GOIF | 23:28.140700 | +1:02.6100 | 77.0p | |||
4 | Viktor Karlsson | Storumans IK | 24:19.145800 | +1:53.11200 | 74.3p | |||
5 | Elias Persson | Storumans IK | 25:54.155300 | +3:28.20700 | 69.8p | |||
6 | Viktor Olofsson | Kågedalens SK | 27:59.167800 | +5:33.33200 | 64.6p | |||
7 | Olof Karlsson | Skellefteå SK | 30:01.180000 | +7:35.45400 | 60.2p | |||
- | Andreas Holmström | Skellefteå SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Felix Hopstadius | Storumans IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Nora Bäckström | Robertsfors IK | 16:06.96500 | |||||
2 | Emma Snällfot | Skellefteå SK | 16:32.99100 | +26.2500 | ||||
3 | Siri Löfgren | Skellefteå SK | 16:47.100600 | +41.4000 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Moa Lundgren | Täfteå IK | 13:32.81100 | |||||
2 | Jenny Adelsson | Tvärålund IF | 15:44.94300 | +2:12.13100 | ||||
3 | Tilda Löfroth | Skellefteå SK | 17:36.105500 | +4:04.24300 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Agnes Åstot | IFK Umeå | 19:49.118800 | 42.5p | ||||
- | Olivia Persson | Storumans IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Saga Stenman | SK Järven | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tove Bäckström | SK Tegsnäspojkarna | 21:35.129400 | 39.0p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Oskar Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 13:29.80800 | |||||
2 | Jonathan Dahlberg | Byske SK | 13:30.80900 | +1 | ||||
3 | Emrik Nordgren | Vännäs SK | 14:07.84600 | +38.3700 | ||||
4 | William Westerlund | Byske SK | 14:22.86100 | +53.5200 | ||||
5 | Kristoffer Forsberg | Bjurholms IF | 15:50.94900 | +2:21.14000 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lukas Adolfsson | Täfteå IK | 12:30.74900 | |||||
2 | Viktor Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 13:07.78600 | +37.3600 | ||||
3 | Simon Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 13:46.82500 | +1:16.7500 | ||||
4 | William Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 14:43.88200 | +2:13.13200 | ||||
5 | Alfred Nilsson | Täfteå IK | 18:20.109900 | +5:50.34900 | ||||
- | Albin Karlsson | Skellefteå SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elin Henriksson | Skellefteå SK | 8:51.53000 | |||||
2 | Elina Karlsson | Skellefteå SK | 10:31.63000 | +1:40.9900 | ||||
3 | Evelina Nilsson | Högåkers OK | 10:36.63500 | +1:45.10400 | ||||
4 | Alice Vretblom | Röbäcks SK | 11:07.66600 | +2:16.13500 | ||||
5 | Kajsa Lundmark | Byske SK | 11:41.70000 | +2:50.16900 | ||||
6 | Moa Magnusson | Byske SK | 12:50.76900 | +3:59.23800 | ||||
7 | Lisa Andersson | Kågedalens SK | 12:55.77400 | +4:04.24300 | ||||
- | Hannah Eneslätt | Täfteå IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Saga Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 8:34.51300 | |||||
2 | Julia Öhberg | IFK Umeå | 8:53.53200 | +19.1800 | ||||
3 | Tua Germann | IFK Umeå | 8:55.53400 | +21.2000 | ||||
4 | Tuva Dahlin | Täfteå IK | 8:59.53800 | +25.2400 | ||||
5 | Cornelia Nilsson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 9:44.58300 | +1:10.6900 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ida Lundgren | Täfteå IK | 7:19.43800 | |||||
2 | Lia Arvidsson | Täfteå IK | 7:35.45400 | +16.1500 | ||||
3 | Maja Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 7:56.47500 | +37.3600 | ||||
4 | Magdalena Nilsson | Högåkers OK | 8:07.48600 | +48.4700 | ||||
5 | Emmi Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 8:46.52500 | +1:27.8600 | ||||
6 | Sofia Westerlund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 8:47.52600 | +1:28.8700 | ||||
7 | Emilia Westerlund | Byske SK | 9:15.55400 | +1:56.11500 | ||||
8 | Emma Kågström | Kågedalens SK | 9:46.58500 | +2:27.14600 | ||||
- | Linn Schogster | Täfteå IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Klara Abrahamsson | IFK Umeå | 8:04.48300 | |||||
2 | Hedvig Dahlberg | Norsjö SK | 8:31.51000 | +27.2600 | ||||
3 | Vilma Hellström | Täfteå IK | 8:43.52200 | +39.3800 | ||||
4 | Julia Granström | Norsjö SK | 8:51.53000 | +47.4600 | ||||
5 | Kristina Fridman | Spöland Vännäs IF | 9:18.55700 | +1:14.7300 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Isak Lundholm | Täfteå IK | 8:44.52300 | |||||
2 | Hugo Abrahamsson | IFK Umeå | 8:47.52600 | +3.200 | ||||
3 | Oskar G Johansson | IFK Umeå | 8:59.53800 | +15.1400 | ||||
4 | Arvid Feil Lindmark | Skellefteå SK | 9:00.53900 | +16.1500 | ||||
5 | Rasmus Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 9:04.54300 | +20.1900 | ||||
6 | Jesper Ramebäck | IFK Umeå | 9:05.54400 | +21.2000 | ||||
7 | Albin Norgren | Skellefteå SK | 10:29.62800 | +1:45.10400 | ||||
8 | Andreas Svensson | Vindelns IF | 11:39.69800 | +2:55.17400 | ||||
- | Simon Isaksson Westermark | Skellefteå SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Gabriel Nordgren | Vännäs SK | 9:03.54200 | |||||
2 | Jonas Kärrlander | Täfteå IK | 9:05.54400 | +2.100 | ||||
3 | Anthon Mattsson | Skellefteå SK | 10:24.62300 | +1:21.8000 | ||||
4 | Noah Crüsell | Skellefteå SK | 11:06.66500 | +2:03.12200 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Simon Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 7:01.42000 | |||||
2 | Elias Berglund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 8:53.53200 | +1:52.11100 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | William Schultz | IFK Umeå | 6:47.40600 | |||||
2 | Linus Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 7:09.42800 | +22.2100 | ||||
3 | Simon Åstot | IFK Umeå | 7:11.43000 | +24.2300 | ||||
4 | Jacob Lindehag | Strömnäs GIF | 7:14.43300 | +27.2600 | ||||
5 | Viktor Ström | IFK Umeå | 7:28.44700 | +41.4000 | ||||
6 | Erik Kärrlander | Täfteå IK | 9:14.55300 | +2:27.14600 | ||||
7 | Johannes Holmqvist | Skellefteå SK | 11:36.69500 | +4:49.28800 | ||||
- | Gustav Eneslätt | Täfteå IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Nora Feil Lindmark | Skellefteå SK | 5:18.31700 | |||||
2 | Tea Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 6:08.36700 | +50.4900 | ||||
3 | Klara Lugner | Skellefteå SK | 6:33.39200 | +1:15.7400 | ||||
4 | Tilde Magnusson | Byske SK | 6:39.39800 | +1:21.8000 | ||||
5 | Vilja Åkerlund | Kågedalens SK | 6:51.41000 | +1:33.9200 | ||||
6 | Ida Björk | Skellefteå SK | 7:07.42600 | +1:49.10800 | ||||
7 | Alma Nyström | Byske SK | 7:46.46500 | +2:28.14700 | ||||
8 | Rebecka Rudholm | Kågedalens SK | 8:30.50900 | +3:12.19100 | ||||
- | Ellen Berglund | Kågedalens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hanna Åsberg | Vindelns IF | 5:06.30500 | |||||
2 | Elsa Granholm | Stockviks SF | 5:10.30900 | +4.300 | ||||
3 | Nea Arvidsson | Täfteå IK | 5:24.32300 | +18.1700 | ||||
4 | Hilda Wallgren | Skellefteå SK | 5:55.35400 | +49.4800 | ||||
5 | Iza Törnblom | Skellefteå SK | 6:26.38500 | +1:20.7900 | ||||
6 | Agnes Nilsson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 6:49.40800 | +1:43.10200 | ||||
7 | Sanna Kågström | Kågedalens SK | 7:10.42900 | +2:04.12300 | ||||
8 | Nova Svanborg | Kågedalens SK | 7:56.47500 | +2:50.16900 | ||||
9 | Vera Lundmark | Skellefteå SK | 8:39.51800 | +3:33.21200 | ||||
10 | Cajsa Karlsson | Kågedalens SK | 8:42.52100 | +3:36.21500 | ||||
10 | Jonna Holmqvist | Kågedalens SK | 8:42.52100 | +3:36.21500 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Albin Berglund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 5:44.34300 | |||||
2 | Emil Berglund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 5:46.34500 | +2.100 | ||||
3 | Emil Norgren | Skellefteå SK | 6:10.36900 | +26.2500 | ||||
4 | Hugo Löfstedt | Kågedalens SK | 8:16.49500 | +2:32.15100 | ||||
- | Holger Larsson | Täfteå IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Noel Dahlin | Täfteå IK | 4:35.27400 | |||||
2 | Edwin Nordmark | Täfteå IK | 4:36.27500 | +1 | ||||
3 | Tobias Carlsson Rehnberg | Kågedalens SK | 5:09.30800 | +34.3300 | ||||
4 | Daniel Ershag | Kågedalens SK | 9:04.54300 | +4:29.26800 | ||||
- | Hampus Andersson | Kågedalens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hans Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 36:47.220600 | 49.1p | ||||
2 | Marcus Burström | Byske SK | 40:13.241200 | +3:26.20500 | 44.9p | |||
- | Mikael Lindmark | Skellefteå SK | 23:59:59.8639800 |