40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Linn Sömskar | IFK Umeå | 2:05:17.751600 | 75.0p | ||||
2 | Emilia Lindstedt | Sundbybergs IK | 2:06:50.760900 | +1:33.9200 | 73.8p | |||
3 | Lovisa Modig | Sävast Ski Team IF | 2:13:05.798400 | +7:48.46700 | 69.4p | |||
4 | Sofia Lindberg | Robertsfors IK | 2:16:18.817700 | +11:01.66000 | 67.3p | |||
5 | Anna Örmin | IFK Umeå | 2:39:27.956600 | +34:10.204900 | 55.4p | |||
6 | Jenny Sandh | OK Nolaskogsarna | 2:49:14.1015300 | +43:57.263600 | 51.5p | |||
7 | Moa Eirell | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:51:22.1028100 | +46:05.276400 | 50.7p | |||
8 | Maria Wallgren | Ncc IF | 3:05:58.1115700 | +1:00:41.364000 | 46.0p | |||
9 | Sandra Wennesjö | IK Studenterna | 3:12:03.1152200 | +1:06:46.400500 | 44.3p | |||
10 | Klara Nero | Mullsjö SOK | 3:13:29.1160800 | +1:08:12.409100 | 43.9p | |||
11 | Anna Nilsson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 3:21:50.1210900 | +1:16:33.459200 | 41.8p | |||
12 | Linda Kitti | IK Studenterna | 3:22:38.1215700 | +1:17:21.464000 | 41.6p | |||
13 | Hanna Ahnlund | No Club | 3:36:12.1297100 | +1:30:55.545400 | 38.6p | |||
- | Anna Isaksson | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Jennie Magnusson | Hägglunds SK | 2:24:24.866300 | 62.6p | ||||
2 | Maria Norenius | Hägglunds SK | 2:47:49.1006800 | +23:25.140400 | 52.0p | |||
3 | Veronica Sjölander | Fredrika IK | 3:20:42.1204100 | +56:18.337700 | 42.1p | |||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Lina Renström | IK Studenterna | 3:03:08.1098700 | 46.9p | ||||
2 | Julia Otten | Jalles Tc Umeå | 3:08:36.1131500 | +5:28.32700 | 45.3p | |||
3 | Martina Tjällskog | IK Studenterna | 3:13:55.1163400 | +10:47.64600 | 43.8p | |||
4 | Petra Westermark | Nordmaling IF | 3:20:08.1200700 | +17:00.101900 | 42.2p | |||
5 | Ester Roos Engstrand | IK Studenterna | 3:47:21.1364000 | +44:13.265200 | 36.4p | |||
6 | Johanna Westberg | Ammarnäs IF | 3:49:57.1379600 | +46:49.280800 | 35.9p | |||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Anna Karin Tunemalm | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:17:45.826400 | 66.4p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Karin Lindholm | Studentidrott | 3:00:38.1083700 | 47.6p | ||||
2 | Matilda Markgren | IFK Umeå | 3:24:16.1225500 | +23:38.141700 | 41.2p | |||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Gudrun Eirell | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:51:37.1029600 | 50.6p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Oscar Strömberg | Hägglunds SK | 2:31:43.910200 | 58.9p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Markus Ottosson | IFK Umeå | 1:49:47.658600 | 89.4p | ||||
2 | Johan Lövgren | Vännäs SK | 1:51:13.667200 | +1:26.8500 | 87.8p | |||
3 | Erik Jonsson | Rossöns IF | 1:51:39.669800 | +1:52.11100 | 87.4p | |||
4 | Gustav Nordström | Borås SK | 1:52:13.673200 | +2:26.14500 | 86.8p | |||
5 | Björn Sandström | Täfteå IK | 1:52:16.673500 | +2:29.14800 | 86.7p | |||
6 | Joel Bodén | Täfteå IK | 1:52:19.673800 | +2:32.15100 | 86.7p | |||
7 | Erik Silfver | IFK Umeå | 1:53:33.681200 | +3:46.22500 | 85.4p | |||
8 | Tobias Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 1:53:57.683600 | +4:10.24900 | 85.0p | |||
9 | Johan Forsberg | IFK Umeå | 1:55:50.694900 | +6:03.36200 | 83.2p | |||
10 | Daniel Holmgren | IFK Umeå | 1:55:50.694900 | +6:03.36200 | 83.2p | |||
11 | Jens Andersson | Kalix SK | 1:57:59.707800 | +8:12.49100 | 81.2p | |||
12 | Patrik Wikström | Dorotea IF | 1:58:02.708100 | +8:15.49400 | 81.1p | |||
13 | Pontus Rygh | Ulricehamns IF | 1:58:26.710500 | +8:39.51800 | 80.8p | |||
14 | Per Sandberg | Filipstads SF | 1:59:09.714800 | +9:22.56100 | 80.1p | |||
15 | Fredrik Öhrner | Norsjö SK | 2:01:43.730200 | +11:56.71500 | 77.9p | |||
16 | David Nordström | IFK Umeå | 2:05:16.751500 | +15:29.92800 | 75.0p | |||
17 | Claes Lundström | Skellefteå SK | 2:05:19.751800 | +15:32.93100 | 75.0p | |||
18 | Erik Dahlqvist | Storviks IF | 2:05:45.754400 | +15:58.95700 | 74.7p | |||
19 | Robert Rimmevik | Lycksele IF | 2:07:15.763400 | +17:28.104700 | 73.5p | |||
20 | Tobias Thörn | Röbäcks SK | 2:07:49.766800 | +18:02.108100 | 73.1p | |||
21 | Niklas Eriksson | Agnäs IK | 2:08:15.769400 | +18:28.110700 | 72.8p | |||
22 | Emil Lundström | Skogis IF | 2:08:17.769600 | +18:30.110900 | 72.7p | |||
23 | Viktor Carlsson | Skellefteå SK | 2:09:00.773900 | +19:13.115200 | 72.2p | |||
24 | Johan Jakobsson | Röbäcks SK | 2:10:07.780600 | +20:20.121900 | 71.4p | |||
25 | Erik Nygren | Agnäs IK | 2:11:11.787000 | +21:24.128300 | 70.7p | |||
26 | Tomas Olofsson | Lycksele IF | 2:12:53.797200 | +23:06.138500 | 69.5p | |||
27 | Erik Oskarsson | Tavelsjö AIK | 2:13:02.798100 | +23:15.139400 | 69.4p | |||
28 | Rasmus Nilsson | Skogis IF | 2:13:33.801200 | +23:46.142500 | 69.1p | |||
29 | Lars Nygård Skalman | Hudiksvalls IF | 2:14:47.808600 | +25:00.149900 | 68.3p | |||
30 | Andreas Olofsson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:17:07.822600 | +27:20.163900 | 66.8p | |||
31 | Joar Svartholm | Bergnäsets AIK | 2:18:47.832600 | +29:00.173900 | 65.8p | |||
32 | Henrik Holma | Sweden | 2:18:53.833200 | +29:06.174500 | 65.7p | |||
33 | Fredrik Andersson | IK Stern | 2:19:53.839200 | +30:06.180500 | 65.1p | |||
34 | Henrik Fors | Junosuando IK | 2:19:53.839200 | +30:06.180500 | 65.1p | |||
35 | Nils-isak Idivuoma | Kiruna Kommuns FF | 2:20:10.840900 | +30:23.182200 | 65.0p | |||
36 | Fredrik Öman | Antnäs BK | 2:22:42.856100 | +32:55.197400 | 63.5p | |||
37 | Viktor Olofsson | Kågedalens SK | 2:23:26.860500 | +33:39.201800 | 63.1p | |||
38 | Erik Anderson | Axa SC | 2:24:20.865900 | +34:33.207200 | 62.6p | |||
39 | Jonas Hägglöf | Gideå IK | 2:25:56.875500 | +36:09.216800 | 61.8p | |||
40 | Simon Ingvarsson | No Club | 2:29:46.898500 | +39:59.239800 | 59.8p | |||
41 | Johannes Viklund | Skellefteå SK | 2:31:09.906800 | +41:22.248100 | 59.1p | |||
42 | Oscar Lindgren | Skellefteå SK | 2:32:09.912800 | +42:22.254100 | 58.6p | |||
43 | Lars Jonsén | Sorsele SK | 2:32:16.913500 | +42:29.254800 | 58.6p | |||
44 | Kent Larsson | Handelsbankens IF | 2:32:20.913900 | +42:33.255200 | 58.6p | |||
45 | Henrik Näslund | Timrå SOK | 2:32:33.915200 | +42:46.256500 | 58.5p | |||
46 | Per-Åke Domeij | Hägglunds SK | 2:36:02.936100 | +46:15.277400 | 56.9p | |||
47 | Nils Erik Johansson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:37:11.943000 | +47:24.284300 | 56.3p | |||
48 | Eric Olssson | Skogis IF | 2:39:26.956500 | +49:39.297800 | 55.4p | |||
49 | Jonas Olofsson | Skogis IF | 2:44:35.987400 | +54:48.328700 | 53.3p | |||
50 | Jacob Rudhe | Skogis IF | 2:49:25.1016400 | +59:38.357700 | 51.4p | |||
51 | Johan Karinen | Skellefteå SK | 2:54:21.1046000 | +1:04:34.387300 | 49.7p | |||
52 | Anton Hammarström | Skogis IF | 3:03:53.1103200 | +1:14:06.444500 | 46.6p | |||
53 | Stefan Lejon | IFK Umeå | 3:14:36.1167500 | +1:24:49.508800 | 43.6p | |||
54 | Leif Eriksson | IFK Rundvik | 3:19:19.1195800 | +1:29:32.537100 | 42.4p | |||
55 | Simon Skoglund | No Club | 3:19:42.1198100 | +1:29:55.539400 | 42.3p | |||
- | Björn Jonsson | Storumans IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | - | ||||
- | Mattias Westman | Röbäcks SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | - | ||||
- | Leif Juntti | Bergnäsets AIK | 23:59:58.8639700 | - | ||||
- | Nicklas Johansson | Järvsjöby IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Robert Hedman | Vindelns IF | 2:14:31.807000 | 68.5p | ||||
2 | Erik Bondesson | IK Stern | 2:14:39.807800 | +8.700 | 68.4p | |||
3 | Johan Danielsson | Lycksele IF | 2:16:17.817600 | +1:46.10500 | 67.3p | |||
4 | Henrik Sjöström | Sorsele SK | 2:18:33.831200 | +4:02.24100 | 65.9p | |||
5 | Lukas Ternborg | Norsjö SK | 2:21:06.846500 | +6:35.39400 | 64.4p | |||
6 | Robert Forsgren | IFK Umeå | 2:22:53.857200 | +8:22.50100 | 63.4p | |||
7 | Simon Nilsson | Umeå OK | 2:22:59.857800 | +8:28.50700 | 63.4p | |||
8 | Jan Lundberg | IFK Umeå | 2:27:31.885000 | +13:00.77900 | 60.9p | |||
9 | Marcus Ness | Volvo FK | 2:29:41.898000 | +15:10.90900 | 59.8p | |||
10 | Anders Söderberg | Skellefteå SK | 2:33:47.922600 | +19:16.115500 | 57.9p | |||
11 | Lars Westergren | Täfteå IK | 2:40:06.960500 | +25:35.153400 | 55.1p | |||
12 | Kenneth Koskenniemi | Täfteå IK | 2:47:13.1003200 | +32:42.196100 | 52.3p | |||
13 | Olof Thelberg | Umedalens IF | 2:57:50.1066900 | +43:19.259800 | 48.5p | |||
14 | Peter Abrahamsson | Sorsele SK | 3:01:54.1091300 | +47:23.284200 | 47.2p | |||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Thomas Westman | Molidens IK | 2:07:57.767600 | 73.0p | ||||
2 | Patrik Jonsson | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 2:10:40.783900 | +2:43.16200 | 71.0p | |||
3 | Conny Björnehall | Axa SC | 2:23:39.861800 | +15:42.94100 | 63.0p | |||
4 | Tore Stigbrand | Täfteå IK | 2:24:01.864000 | +16:04.96300 | 62.8p | |||
5 | Patrik Rådström | Volvo FK | 2:27:43.886200 | +19:46.118500 | 60.8p | |||
6 | Christian Skanderby | Sweden | 2:28:13.889200 | +20:16.121500 | 60.6p | |||
7 | Peter Sandström | IFK Umeå | 2:28:14.889300 | +20:17.121600 | 60.6p | |||
8 | Marcus Sandström | Sweden | 2:30:45.904400 | +22:48.136700 | 59.3p | |||
9 | Daniel Svanbäck | Hägglunds SK | 2:30:56.905500 | +22:59.137800 | 59.2p | |||
10 | Ola Alenbro | Skellefteå SK | 2:32:22.914100 | +24:25.146400 | 58.5p | |||
11 | Magnus Nygren | Skellefteå SK | 2:35:15.931400 | +27:18.163700 | 57.2p | |||
12 | Erik Nilsson | Umedalens IF | 2:35:43.934200 | +27:46.166500 | 57.0p | |||
13 | Patrik Stenlund | Sävar IK | 2:39:36.957500 | +31:39.189800 | 55.3p | |||
14 | Jonas Arkmo | Röbäcks SK | 2:41:18.967700 | +33:21.200000 | 54.6p | |||
15 | Jörgen Domeij | Molidens IK | 2:41:36.969500 | +33:39.201800 | 54.5p | |||
16 | Isak Lindmark | IFK Umeå | 2:42:34.975300 | +34:37.207600 | 54.1p | |||
17 | Ulf Jacobsson | Överboda SK | 2:43:04.978300 | +35:07.210600 | 53.9p | |||
18 | John Gabrielsson | Sweden | 2:46:43.1000200 | +38:46.232500 | 52.4p | |||
19 | Patrik Sjöström | Sorsele SK | 2:46:44.1000300 | +38:47.232600 | 52.4p | |||
20 | Nils Forsell | Skellefteå SK | 2:50:18.1021700 | +42:21.254000 | 51.1p | |||
21 | Patrik Stenlund | Öråns SK | 2:52:15.1033400 | +44:18.265700 | 50.4p | |||
22 | Magnus Tällberg | Anundsjö IF | 2:56:32.1059100 | +48:35.291400 | 49.0p | |||
23 | Jörgen Sandberg | Sävar IK | 2:57:15.1063400 | +49:18.295700 | 48.7p | |||
24 | Patrik Wilhelmsson | Strycksele IF | 3:00:43.1084200 | +52:46.316500 | 47.6p | |||
25 | Mats Byström | Sweden | 3:07:14.1123300 | +59:17.355600 | 45.6p | |||
26 | Olle Jonsson | Anundsjö IF | 3:17:17.1183600 | +1:09:20.415900 | 42.9p | |||
27 | Marcus Edlund | Sweden | 3:39:32.1317100 | +1:31:35.549400 | 37.9p | |||
28 | Magnus Leijon | Borås GIF | 3:40:14.1321300 | +1:32:17.553600 | 37.8p | |||
29 | Patric Schärdin | Överboda SK | 4:22:37.1575600 | +2:14:40.807900 | 30.9p | |||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Thomas Wallin | Team Esplanad | 2:11:22.788100 | 70.6p | ||||
2 | Martin Lundberg | Sweden | 2:23:20.859900 | +11:58.71700 | 63.2p | |||
3 | Otto Lampinen | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 2:27:49.886800 | +16:27.98600 | 60.8p | |||
4 | Patrik Skoglund | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:28:27.890600 | +17:05.102400 | 60.5p | |||
5 | Lars Johansson | Skellefteå Kraft | 2:29:43.898200 | +18:21.110000 | 59.8p | |||
6 | Robert Engström | Hägglunds SK | 2:30:04.900300 | +18:42.112100 | 59.7p | |||
7 | Simon Lundberg | Ncc IF | 2:33:13.919200 | +21:51.131000 | 58.1p | |||
8 | Lars Nyström | Volvo FK | 2:35:31.933000 | +24:09.144800 | 57.1p | |||
9 | Robin Olofsson | SK Järven | 2:36:20.937900 | +24:58.149700 | 56.7p | |||
10 | Mikael Olsson | Sävar IK | 2:38:01.948000 | +26:39.159800 | 56.0p | |||
11 | Johan Knutsgård | Hägglunds SK | 2:42:05.972400 | +30:43.184200 | 54.3p | |||
12 | Göran Engelke | Täfteå IK | 3:10:16.1141500 | +58:54.353300 | 44.8p | |||
13 | Björn Tunemalm | IFK Umeå | 3:16:19.1177800 | +1:04:57.389600 | 43.2p | |||
14 | Jan Kollberg | Axa SC | 3:28:27.1250600 | +1:17:05.462400 | 40.2p | |||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Lars Johansson | IFK Umeå | 2:14:35.807400 | 68.4p | ||||
2 | P-o Söderström | Burträsk SK | 2:20:07.840600 | +5:32.33100 | 65.0p | |||
3 | Johan Svensk | Team Esplanad | 2:20:18.841700 | +5:43.34200 | 64.9p | |||
4 | Gert Lind | Team Esplanad | 2:21:10.846900 | +6:35.39400 | 64.4p | |||
5 | Lars Emanuelsson | IFK Umeå | 2:21:11.847000 | +6:36.39500 | 64.4p | |||
6 | Jonny Holmbom | Lycksele IF | 2:27:01.882000 | +12:26.74500 | 61.2p | |||
7 | Håkan Södren | Agnäs IK | 2:31:53.911200 | +17:18.103700 | 58.8p | |||
8 | Erik Arvidsson | Sorsele SK | 3:10:05.1140400 | +55:30.332900 | 44.8p | |||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Bengt Näsholm | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:17:52.827100 | 66.3p | ||||
2 | Rune Söderman | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:22:29.854800 | +4:37.27600 | 63.6p | |||
- | Valter Berglund | Volvo FK | 23:59:58.8639700 | - | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Bengt-Olof Hagström | Hägglunds SK | 2:10:49.784800 | 70.9p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Lars-Gustav Eriksson | Järvsjöby IF | 2:59:31.1077000 | 48.0p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Gunnar Sjöblom | Sweden | 2:57:14.1063300 | 48.7p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Anna Lena Sunesson | IFK Umeå | 2:49:07.1014600 | 51.5p | ||||
2 | Pernilla Svanbäck | Hägglunds SK | 2:49:48.1018700 | +41.4000 | 51.3p | |||
3 | Madeleine Nyström | Anundsjö IF | 3:08:23.1130200 | +19:16.115500 | 45.3p | |||
4 | Anneli Jonsson | Hägglunds SK | 3:11:06.1146500 | +21:59.131800 | 44.6p | |||
5 | Pernilla Filén | Sweden | 3:11:28.1148700 | +22:21.134000 | 44.5p | |||
6 | Emma Stenberg | Sweden | 3:12:34.1155300 | +23:27.140600 | 44.2p | |||
7 | Ingrid Blomén | Sweden | 3:18:38.1191700 | +29:31.177000 | 42.6p | |||
8 | Anna Theorin | Täfteå IK | 3:19:52.1199100 | +30:45.184400 | 42.3p | |||
9 | Evelina Viklund | Sweden | 3:26:32.1239100 | +37:25.224400 | 40.7p | |||
10 | Ylva Ekman | Häggenås SK | 3:26:46.1240500 | +37:39.225800 | 40.6p | |||
11 | Ida Thorstensson | Sweden | 3:30:31.1263000 | +41:24.248300 | 39.8p | |||
12 | Susanne Lindqvist | Vuollerims SK | 3:33:44.1282300 | +44:37.267600 | 39.1p | |||
13 | Ida Åstrand | Sweden | 3:38:23.1310200 | +49:16.295500 | 38.1p | |||
14 | Ulrica Rutfors | IFK Umeå | 3:47:31.1365000 | +58:24.350300 | 36.4p | |||
- | Anna K Maliwan | Falun Borlänge SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Dennis Westermark | Sweden | 2:18:34.831300 | 65.9p | ||||
2 | David Norrman | Spöland Vännäs IF | 2:19:53.839200 | +1:19.7800 | 65.1p | |||
3 | Christer Jonsson | Hägglunds SK | 2:33:48.922700 | +15:14.91300 | 57.9p | |||
4 | Jonas Nordin | IK Studenterna | 2:34:24.926300 | +15:50.94900 | 57.6p | |||
5 | Erik Söderkvist | Anundsjö IF | 2:36:17.937600 | +17:43.106200 | 56.7p | |||
6 | Andreas Lindgren | Bygdsiljum SK | 2:37:21.944000 | +18:47.112600 | 56.3p | |||
7 | Fredrik Carlsson | Hörnefors IF | 2:37:30.944900 | +18:56.113500 | 56.2p | |||
8 | Mats Lundberg | Sweden | 2:38:29.950800 | +19:55.119400 | 55.8p | |||
9 | Fredrik Lundberg | Umeå Vikings FF | 2:38:30.950900 | +19:56.119500 | 55.8p | |||
10 | Lars Arvidsson | Sweden | 2:39:20.955900 | +20:46.124500 | 55.4p | |||
11 | Robin Andersson | Sweden | 2:39:32.957100 | +20:58.125700 | 55.3p | |||
12 | Jan-anders Karlsson | Hägglunds IOFK | 2:41:59.971800 | +23:25.140400 | 54.3p | |||
13 | Ulf Häggblad | IK Studenterna | 2:43:07.978600 | +24:33.147200 | 53.9p | |||
14 | Lars Nilsson | Telia IoFF | 2:46:44.1000300 | +28:10.168900 | 52.4p | |||
15 | Roger Nilsson | Byske SK | 2:47:53.1007200 | +29:19.175800 | 52.0p | |||
16 | Erik Wennberg | IK Studenterna | 2:48:24.1010300 | +29:50.178900 | 51.8p | |||
17 | Per-Anders Karlsson | Fredrika IK | 2:49:00.1013900 | +30:26.182500 | 51.6p | |||
18 | Johan Ledstedt | Axa SC | 2:49:06.1014500 | +30:32.183100 | 51.6p | |||
19 | Fredrik Lindgren | Vännäs SK | 2:49:38.1017700 | +31:04.186300 | 51.4p | |||
20 | Göran Ågren | Skyddcentrum | 2:49:46.1018500 | +31:12.187100 | 51.3p | |||
21 | Henric Jonsson | Anundsjö IF | 2:51:40.1029900 | +33:06.198500 | 50.6p | |||
22 | Elias Karlsson | Lycksele IF | 2:52:12.1033100 | +33:38.201700 | 50.4p | |||
23 | Joakim Ekspong | Sweden | 2:52:22.1034100 | +33:48.202700 | 50.4p | |||
24 | Nils Nilsson | Älvsby IF SK | 2:54:04.1044300 | +35:30.212900 | 49.8p | |||
25 | Tomas Rutfors | Sweden | 2:54:46.1048500 | +36:12.217100 | 49.5p | |||
26 | Johan Wikner | Håknäs IF | 2:55:29.1052800 | +36:55.221400 | 49.3p | |||
27 | Anders Lindqvist | Vuollerims SK | 2:56:11.1057000 | +37:37.225600 | 49.1p | |||
28 | Roger Fors | Junosuando IK | 2:56:11.1057000 | +37:37.225600 | 49.1p | |||
29 | Lars Lundberg | IK Studenterna | 2:56:13.1057200 | +37:39.225800 | 49.1p | |||
30 | Daniel Skog | Axa SC | 2:57:16.1063500 | +38:42.232100 | 48.7p | |||
31 | Johan Sunesson | IFK Umeå | 2:58:16.1069500 | +39:42.238100 | 48.4p | |||
32 | David Åslund | Stalo Adventure | 2:58:24.1070300 | +39:50.238900 | 48.3p | |||
33 | Hans Nygren | Sweden | 2:59:44.1078300 | +41:10.246900 | 47.9p | |||
34 | Fredrik Lyrenäs | IFK Umeå | 3:00:27.1082600 | +41:53.251200 | 47.7p | |||
35 | Mats Svanefjord | Spöland Vännäs IF | 3:01:12.1087100 | +42:38.255700 | 47.5p | |||
36 | Mattias Arvidsson | Ammarnäs IF | 3:01:55.1091400 | +43:21.260000 | 47.2p | |||
37 | Håkan Appelblad | Umedalens IF | 3:02:04.1092300 | +43:30.260900 | 47.2p | |||
38 | David Fhager | Umeå Vikings FF | 3:02:17.1093600 | +43:43.262200 | 47.1p | |||
39 | Björn Sundblad | Täfteå IK | 3:03:00.1097900 | +44:26.266500 | 46.9p | |||
40 | Andreas Öberg | Vårby IK | 3:03:24.1100300 | +44:50.268900 | 46.8p | |||
41 | Sven Stigenlöv | Högåkers OK | 3:05:31.1113000 | +46:57.281600 | 46.1p | |||
42 | Fredrik Andersson | IFK Rundvik | 3:07:14.1123300 | +48:40.291900 | 45.6p | |||
43 | Magnus Conradzon | IFK Umeå | 3:07:49.1126800 | +49:15.295400 | 45.5p | |||
44 | Jens Einarsson | Spöland Vännäs IF | 3:08:03.1128200 | +49:29.296800 | 45.4p | |||
45 | Filip Backe | Bergens IF SK | 3:08:11.1129000 | +49:37.297600 | 45.4p | |||
46 | Tomas Lundberg | Sweden | 3:09:05.1134400 | +50:31.303000 | 45.1p | |||
47 | Martin Hansson | IFK Umeå | 3:09:48.1138700 | +51:14.307300 | 44.9p | |||
48 | Roger Nyström | Anundsjö IF | 3:11:40.1149900 | +53:06.318500 | 44.4p | |||
49 | David Tjällskog | Sweden | 3:11:48.1150700 | +53:14.319300 | 44.4p | |||
50 | Per Hilmersson | Team Esplanad | 3:12:10.1152900 | +53:36.321500 | 44.3p | |||
51 | Jonas Stenberg | Sweden | 3:12:28.1154700 | +53:54.323300 | 44.2p | |||
52 | Johan Nylund | Obbola IK | 3:12:47.1156600 | +54:13.325200 | 44.1p | |||
53 | Jan Lundström | Volvo FK | 3:15:35.1173400 | +57:01.342000 | 43.4p | |||
54 | Emil Bengtsson | Skogis IF | 3:15:42.1174100 | +57:08.342700 | 43.3p | |||
55 | Thomas Jobin | Sweden | 3:16:40.1179900 | +58:06.348500 | 43.1p | |||
56 | Richard Jonsson | Skellefteå SK | 3:16:51.1181000 | +58:17.349600 | 43.0p | |||
57 | Kim Westermark | Sweden | 3:18:00.1187900 | +59:26.356500 | 42.7p | |||
58 | Sven Sandström | Skogslöparna | 3:21:03.1206200 | +1:02:29.374800 | 42.0p | |||
59 | Håkan Holmlund | IFK Umeå | 3:24:11.1225000 | +1:05:37.393600 | 41.2p | |||
60 | Sven Lindahl | Sweden | 3:24:40.1227900 | +1:06:06.396500 | 41.1p | |||
61 | Erik Olsson | Obbola IK | 3:24:41.1228000 | +1:06:07.396600 | 41.1p | |||
62 | Robert Åström | Umedalens IF | 3:32:34.1275300 | +1:14:00.443900 | 39.3p | |||
63 | Robyn Schimmer | IK Studenterna | 3:37:23.1304200 | +1:18:49.472800 | 38.3p | |||
64 | Christian Elffors | Täfteå IK | 3:45:50.1354900 | +1:27:16.523500 | 36.7p | |||
65 | Anders Lidén | Axa SC | 3:48:50.1372900 | +1:30:16.541500 | 36.1p | |||
66 | Andreas Vidman | IFK Umeå | 3:50:00.1379900 | +1:31:26.548500 | 35.9p | |||
67 | Jaromir Zaoral | Czech Republic | 3:54:57.1409600 | +1:36:23.578200 | 35.1p | |||
68 | David Nygård | Sweden | 4:32:48.1636700 | +2:14:14.805300 | 29.6p | |||
- | Viktor Lindström | Vännäs SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | - | ||||
- | Toshio Miyake | Sweden | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Sara Blind | Gällivare SK | 1:24:23.506200 | 54.6p | ||||
2 | Sara Sandström | Sweden | 1:26:40.519900 | +2:17.13600 | 53.1p | |||
3 | Gunilla Stenmark | Röbäcks SK | 1:28:58.533700 | +4:35.27400 | 51.7p | |||
4 | Maja Stenmark | Röbäcks SK | 1:31:12.547100 | +6:49.40800 | 50.5p | |||
5 | Victoria Gustafsson | Skellefteå SK | 1:31:20.547900 | +6:57.41600 | 50.4p | |||
6 | Anna Bylund | Stöcke Ts Järnet | 1:34:53.569200 | +10:30.62900 | 48.5p | |||
7 | Kristin Eriksson | Degernäs | 1:38:37.591600 | +14:14.85300 | 46.7p | |||
8 | Emma Mårtensson | Vårby IK | 1:39:05.594400 | +14:42.88100 | 46.5p | |||
9 | Lena Israelsson | Täfteå IK | 1:45:54.635300 | +21:31.129000 | 43.5p | |||
10 | Hanna Lundgren | Sweden | 1:46:58.641700 | +22:35.135400 | 43.0p | |||
11 | Elin Olofsson | Sidensjö IK | 1:47:08.642700 | +22:45.136400 | 43.0p | |||
12 | Sofia Eriksson | Sweden | 1:47:15.643400 | +22:52.137100 | 42.9p | |||
13 | Anna Unneby | Sweden | 1:49:30.656900 | +25:07.150600 | 42.0p | |||
14 | Amanda Löfdahl | Skogis IF | 1:59:49.718800 | +35:26.212500 | 38.4p | |||
15 | Ellen Skåreby | IK Studenterna | 2:09:44.778300 | +45:21.272000 | 35.5p | |||
16 | Therese Halvardsson | IFK Umeå | 2:23:45.862400 | +59:22.356100 | 32.0p | |||
- | Anna Schärdi | Överboda SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | - | ||||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Axel Danielsson Meiling | Åmotfors IF | 1:06:01.396000 | 69.7p | ||||
2 | Peter Edén | Röbäcks SK | 1:07:09.402800 | +1:08.6700 | 68.6p | |||
3 | Matheus Henriksson | Axa SC | 1:14:37.447600 | +8:36.51500 | 61.7p | |||
4 | Krister Selling | IFK Umeå | 1:22:43.496200 | +16:42.100100 | 55.7p | |||
5 | Mikael Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 1:25:06.510500 | +19:05.114400 | 54.1p | |||
6 | Ulf Holmqvist | Team Esplanad | 1:28:30.530900 | +22:29.134800 | 52.0p | |||
7 | Niillas Blind | Gällivare SK | 1:30:23.542200 | +24:22.146100 | 50.9p | |||
8 | Piotr Mor | Poland | 1:35:28.572700 | +29:27.176600 | 48.2p | |||
9 | Leopold Sjöström | Sorsele SK | 1:36:54.581300 | +30:53.185200 | 47.5p | |||
10 | Andreas Bernhold | Täfteå IK | 1:37:03.582200 | +31:02.186100 | 47.4p | |||
11 | Roland Edlund | Umedalens IF | 1:37:31.585000 | +31:30.188900 | 47.2p | |||
12 | Jan Lindblad | Skogis IF | 1:42:56.617500 | +36:55.221400 | 44.7p | |||
13 | Emanuel Erlandsson | Sweden | 1:43:34.621300 | +37:33.225200 | 44.4p | |||
14 | Alexander Äkerman | Sweden | 1:49:25.656400 | +43:24.260300 | 42.1p | |||
15 | Olof Pettersson | Hägglunds SK | 2:02:17.733600 | +56:16.337500 | 37.6p | |||
16 | Alexander Rådström | Sweden | 2:53:13.1039200 | +1:47:12.643100 | 26.6p |