40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Johanna Philipson | Axa SC | 3:25:23.1232200 | 43.4p | |
2 | Linda Djerf | IK Studenterna | 3:43:17.1339600 | 39.3p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Charlotta Wållberg | Tavelsjö AIK | 3:07:07.1122600 | 48.6p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Elisabeth Fries | Umeå OK | 2:50:20.1021900 | 54.6p | |
2 | Gudrun Eirell | Jalles Tc Umeå | 3:08:34.1131300 | 48.1p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Björn Rydvall | Lycksele IF | 2:04:38.747700 | 82.0p | |
2 | Erik Jonsson | Rossöns IF | 2:04:39.747800 | 82.0p | |
3 | Mattias Westman | Röbäcks SK | 2:10:59.785800 | 76.7p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Jonas Åström | Täfteå IK | 2:14:33.807200 | 74.0p | |
2 | Daniel Andersson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:21:17.847600 | 69.3p | |
3 | Mellet Tverå | Kongen Norge | 2:30:52.905100 | 63.6p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Daniel Hallgren | IFK Umeå | 2:17:37.825600 | 71.8p | |
2 | Tor-ivar Tverå | Kongen Norge | 2:18:17.829600 | 71.3p | |
3 | Patrik Jonsson | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 2:22:50.856900 | 68.3p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Mikael Saveman | Umepolisens Skytte o IK | 2:16:48.820700 | 72.3p | |
2 | Erik Oskarsson | Tavelsjö AIK | 2:22:51.857000 | 68.3p | |
3 | Rikard Knutsson | Kumla SF | 2:29:07.894600 | 64.6p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Lars Johansson | IFK Umeå | 2:24:06.864500 | 67.6p | |
2 | Johan Svensk | Team Esplanad | 2:26:06.876500 | 66.3p | |
3 | Jonny Holmbom | Lycksele IF | 2:26:16.877500 | 66.2p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Bengt Näsholm | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:28:52.893100 | 64.7p | |
2 | Per-Åke Domeij | Hägglunds SK | 2:37:11.943000 | 60.4p | |
3 | Rune Söderman | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:39:10.954900 | 59.4p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Leif Isaksson | IFK Umeå | 3:02:02.1092100 | 50.3p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Sverker Moritz | Team Esplanad | 2:41:50.970900 | 58.2p | |
2 | Lars Hansson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:47:19.1003800 | 55.8p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Gunnar Sjöblom | Västerbottens Skidveteraner | 3:03:06.1098500 | 49.9p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Erling Edvinsson | Västerbottens Skidveteraner | 3:29:27.1256600 | 42.4p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Therese Bäckström | Bjurholms IF | 2:39:09.954800 | 65.3p | |
2 | Anna Gunnars | IFK Mora SK | 2:41:10.966900 | 64.5p | |
3 | Anna Isaksson | IFK Umeå | 2:51:13.1027200 | 60.7p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Elin Grundström | Ammarnäs IF | 2:53:47.1042600 | 53.2p | |
2 | Sara Sandström | Sweden | 3:02:10.1092900 | 50.2p | |
3 | Martina Tjällskog | Axa SC | 3:23:27.1220600 | 43.9p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Leif Sjödin | Österforse IF | 2:27:08.882700 | 65.7p | |
2 | Jonas Nordin | IK Studenterna | 2:41:37.969600 | 58.3p | |
3 | Johan Sandström | IFK Umeå | 2:47:02.1002100 | 55.9p | |
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Angelica Wännman | Nynäshamns IF SK | 1:39:18.595700 | 52.0p | |
2 | Pernilla Filén | Polisens IF | 1:49:54.659300 | 47.0p | |
3 | Susanne Lindqvist | Vuollerims SK | 2:05:59.755800 | 41.0p | |
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Axel Danielsson Meiling | Åmotfors IF | 1:14:35.447400 | 69.2p | |
2 | William Ferm | Tavelsjö AIK | 1:25:36.513500 | 60.3p | |
3 | Leif Hultman | Jalles Tc Umeå | 1:25:37.513600 | 60.3p |