25km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Meta Steinbach Olsson | Ronneby OK | 1:10:28.422700 | 60.2p | |
25km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Christina Lindblom | Stockholms RK | 1:17:42.466100 | 54.6p | |
25km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Emil Folkesson | Enklare Sport SK | 56:50.340900 | 74.6p | |
2 | Lasse Ericsson | Målerås IF | 56:52.341100 | +2.100 | 74.6p |
3 | David Johansson | Forserums SOK | 57:02.342100 | +12.1100 | 74.3p |
4 | Rickard Svensson | SOK Viljan | 1:02:07.372600 | +5:17.31600 | 68.3p |
25km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Tommie Lindblom | Stockholms RK | 56:51.341000 | 74.6p | |
2 | Pierre Lövgren | SOK Viljan | 58:07.348600 | +1:16.7500 | 73.0p |
3 | Nicklas Eriksson | Gamleby OK | 58:58.353700 | +2:07.12600 | 71.9p |
4 | Magnus Lövgren | SOK Viljan | 1:03:29.380800 | +6:38.39700 | 66.8p |
5 | Henrik Andersson | Nybro Ski | 1:08:54.413300 | +12:03.72200 | 61.5p |
6 | Håvard Eriksen | SOK Viljan | 1:16:59.461800 | +20:08.120700 | 55.1p |
25km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Ronny Andersson | Ölands SK | 1:23:57.503600 | 50.5p | |
2 | Bengt Erlandsson | Ölands SK | 1:33:06.558500 | +9:09.54800 | 45.5p |
25km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Olle Sehammar | Berga SOK | 1:17:33.465200 | 54.7p | |
2 | Leif Rydholm | Nybro Ski | 1:19:01.474000 | +1:28.8700 | 53.7p |
- | Ingvar Nilsson | Nybro Ski | 23:59:58.8639700 | ||
- | Kenneth Olausson | Ålems OK | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
25km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Jan Johansson | SOK Viljan | 1:15:14.451300 | 56.4p | |
2 | Lennart Gunnarsson | Ölands SK | 1:26:28.518700 | +11:14.67300 | 49.0p |
5km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Rebecca Lucza | OK Dacke | 30:20.181900 | ||
5km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Denise Johansson | OK Dacke | 19:46.118500 | ||
5km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
- | Alexander Lennartsson | OK Dacke | 23:59:58.8639700 | ||
5km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Johannes Lennartsson | OK Dacke | 18:13.109200 | ||
5km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Linus Lennartsson | OK Dacke | 24:02.144100 | ||
2.5km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Kennet Massimov | SOK Viljan | 15:45.94400 |