10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jonathan Grahn | Bergeforsens SK | 28:22.170141 | 83.9p | |
2 | Viktor Lindmark | Remsle Skidklubb | 29:38.177745 | 80.3p | |
3 | William Bruksås Nybjörk | Alnö SK | 30:45.184471 | 77.4p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Gustav Lundholm | Remsle IK | 28:16.169519 | 84.2p | |
2 | Harald Kempe | Tynderö IK | 29:25.176447 | 80.9p | |
3 | Simon Svanebo | Alnö SK | 29:34.177393 | 80.5p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Magnus Engström | Stockviks SF | 27:07.162605 | 87.8p | |
2 | Emil Lagergren | Tynderö IK | 29:15.175462 | 81.4p | |
3 | Thomas Henriksson | Tynderö IK | 30:03.180235 | 79.2p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Wilma Jönsson | Östersunds SK | 16:14.97306 | ||
2 | Amanda Lindblad | Stockviks SF | 16:40.99922 | ||
3 | Sandra Wiig | IF Strategen | 16:44.100306 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Katarina Olsson | Fränsta IK | 15:29.92891 | 66.0p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Fredrik Arnberg | Alnö SK | 14:43.88297 | ||
2 | Andreas Hamrin | Alnö SK | 15:31.93054 | ||
3 | Philip Bouvin | Alnö SK | 16:11.97085 | ||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Nora Lignell | Lucksta IF | 9:22.56196 | ||
2 | Ida Andersson | Östersunds SK | 9:35.57420 | ||
3 | Elin Andersson | Östersunds SK | 9:48.58783 | ||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Julia Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 9:11.55021 | ||
2 | Lovisa Henning | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 9:13.55262 | ||
3 | Alina Bruksås Nybjörk | Alnö SK | 9:16.55588 | ||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Vincent Johnson | Matfors SK | 9:43.58242 | ||
2 | Rasmus Westerlund | IF Strategen | 10:16.61556 | ||
3 | Isidor Wiksten Melander | Matfors SK | 10:19.61807 | ||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | David Ödmark | Stöde IF | 8:47.52631 | ||
2 | Love Persson | Sollefteå SK | 8:56.53584 | ||
3 | Petter Dahl | Alnö SK | 9:25.56460 | ||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Tove Ericsson | Stockviks SF | 6:43.40211 | ||
2 | Ebba Englund | Bergeforsens SK | 7:37.45649 | ||
3 | Lisa Hansen | IF Strategen | 8:05.48435 | ||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Oskar Vikström | Stockviks SF | 6:54.41354 | ||
2 | Felix Westerlund | IF Strategen | 7:29.44863 | ||
3 | Arve Lignell | Lucksta IF | 7:47.46654 |