10.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Andreas Henrysson | OK Dacke | 40:10.240900 | 51.2p | |
10.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Johannes Knoll | OK Dacke | 26:06.156500 | 78.9p | |
2 | Joakim Åleheim | Nybro Ski | 26:50.160900 | +44.4300 | 76.7p |
3 | Joakim Bydinger | Ronneby OK | 28:41.172000 | +2:35.15400 | 71.8p |
4 | Stefan Karlsson | Ronneby OK | 29:38.177700 | +3:32.21100 | 69.5p |
5 | Johan Tärnhuvud | OK Dacke | 30:04.180300 | +3:58.23700 | 68.5p |
6 | Mikael Åström | Ronneby OK | 32:21.194000 | +6:15.37400 | 63.6p |
7 | Filip Johansson | Ronneby OK | 33:20.199900 | +7:14.43300 | 61.8p |
8 | Fredrik Hedlund | Ronneby OK | 34:13.205200 | +8:07.48600 | 60.2p |
9 | Jonas Hansson | No Club | 46:22.278100 | +20:16.121500 | 44.4p |
10.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Henrik Nilsson | OK Skogsfalken | 32:37.195600 | 63.1p | |
2 | Lars-göran Folkesson | Ronneby OK | 32:57.197600 | +20.1900 | 62.5p |
3 | Thomas Johannesson | Ronneby OK | 34:25.206400 | +1:48.10700 | 59.8p |
4 | Håkan Aronsson | FK Vittus | 34:42.208100 | +2:05.12400 | 59.3p |
5 | Patrik Wåhlin | OK Skogsfalken | 36:31.219000 | +3:54.23300 | 56.4p |
6 | BO Jarl | FK Vittus | 42:19.253800 | +9:42.58100 | 48.6p |
10.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Göran Bejmar | OK Vilse 87 | 32:07.192600 | 64.1p | |
2 | Lars-Olof Månsson | Ronneby OK | 33:22.200100 | +1:15.7400 | 61.7p |
3 | Thomas Lindman | OK Dacke | 36:18.217700 | +4:11.25000 | 56.7p |
4 | Bengt Hansson | No Club | 48:31.291000 | +16:24.98300 | 42.4p |
- | Thomas Almqvist | FK Vittus | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
10.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Per-Elis Svensson | Lönashults GIF | 33:01.198000 | 62.3p | |
2 | Lars Svensson | OK Vilse 87 | 35:09.210800 | +2:08.12700 | 58.6p |
3 | Sven Svensson | Ronneby OK | 36:56.221500 | +3:55.23400 | 55.7p |
4 | Tommy Hammar | Ronneby OK | 37:04.222300 | +4:03.24200 | 55.5p |
5 | Hans-Åke Olsson | Härlövs IF | 38:04.228300 | +5:03.30200 | 54.1p |
6 | Bennie Torstensson | Ronneby OK | 39:17.235600 | +6:16.37500 | 52.4p |
- | Stig Karlsson | Lessebo OK | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
5.1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Meta Steinbach Olsson | Ronneby OK | 17:00.101900 | 66.9p | |
2 | Marléne Blomgren Svensson | Rydaholms GOIF | 23:23.140200 | +6:23.38200 | 48.6p |
5.1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Liselott Andersson | FK Vittus | 19:21.116000 | 58.8p | |
2 | Sofia Westberg | OK Skogsfalken | 21:10.126900 | +1:49.10800 | 53.7p |
5.1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jakob Ringius | FK Vittus | 19:50.118900 | ||
2 | Henrik Johannesson | Ronneby OK | 19:59.119800 | +9.800 | |
3 | Albin Henrysson | OK Dacke | 21:12.127100 | +1:22.8100 | |
4 | Linus Lennartsson | OK Dacke | 26:45.160400 | +6:55.41400 | |
2.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Anna Jönsson | FK Vittus | 11:48.70700 | ||
2 | Hanna Johannesson | Ronneby OK | 13:27.80600 | +1:39.9800 | |
2.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Denise Johansson | OK Dacke | 10:16.61500 | ||
2 | Julia Ringius | FK Vittus | 13:09.78800 | +2:53.17200 | |
2.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Alexander Lennartsson | OK Dacke | 10:28.62700 | ||
2.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Kim Åleheim | Nybro Ski | 7:55.47400 | ||
2 | Andreas Jonsson | OK Orion | 8:00.47900 | +5.400 | |
3 | Johannes Lennartsson | OK Dacke | 10:06.60500 | +2:11.13000 | |
4 | Adam Jönsson | FK Vittus | 10:41.64000 | +2:46.16500 | |
1.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Rebecca Lucza | OK Dacke | 8:10.48900 | ||
- | Kerstin Domeij | OK Dacke | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
- | Edith Domeij | OK Dacke | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
1.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Emil Aronsson | FK Vittus | 6:56.41500 | ||
- | Emil Viktorsson | OK Skogsfalken | 23:59:59.8639800 |