5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Klara Nordlund | Hybo AIK | 14:41.88000 | |||||
2 | Agnes Fredholm | Hybo AIK | 17:04.102300 | +2:23.14200 | ||||
3.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Frida Vikström | Stockviks SF | 12:00.71900 | |||||
2 | Elin Myrgren | Njutångers IF | 14:48.88700 | +2:48.16700 | ||||
3 | Kristina Edenström | Norrala SK | 15:29.92800 | +3:29.20800 | ||||
- | Elvira Björk-silén | Jättendals IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
3.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Nora Nordlund | Hybo AIK | 12:13.73200 | |||||
3.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elias Finnström | Jättendals IF | 11:22.68100 | |||||
2 | Karl Sparrow | Hybo AIK | 11:36.69500 | +14.1300 | ||||
3 | Viktor Thor | Hudiksvalls IF | 11:56.71500 | +34.3300 | ||||
4 | Holme Westin | Norrala IF | 12:15.73400 | +53.5200 | ||||
5 | August Wallberg | Trönö IK | 12:56.77500 | +1:34.9300 | ||||
- | William Thor | Hudiksvalls IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Emil Logård | Delsbo IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Oskar Hammarström | Jättendals IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
3.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | William Steggo-johansson | Delsbo IF | 10:51.65000 | |||||
2 | Timor Sandberg | Jättendals IF | 11:17.67600 | +26.2500 | ||||
3 | Emil Forsberg | Hybo AIK | 11:44.70300 | +53.5200 | ||||
- | Albin Gräntz | Jättendals IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Oscar Olsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Edvin Qvist | Jättendals IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Nora Lignell | Lucksta IF | 7:07.42600 | |||||
2 | Julia Jonsson | Jättendals IF | 7:16.43500 | +9.800 | ||||
3 | Malin Hedström | Delsbo IF | 7:33.45200 | +26.2500 | ||||
4 | Jenny Edin | Stöde IF | 7:55.47400 | +48.4700 | ||||
5 | Hilma Persson | Delsbo IF | 8:07.48600 | +1:00.5900 | ||||
6 | Frida Schedin | Njutångers IF | 8:08.48700 | +1:01.6000 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Viktor Grenedal | Delsbo IF | 7:42.46100 | |||||
2 | Ludvig Jonsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 8:11.49000 | +29.2800 | ||||
3 | Albin Persson | Delsbo IF | 8:13.49200 | +31.3000 | ||||
4 | Olof Persson | Hudiksvalls IF | 8:40.51900 | +58.5700 | ||||
5 | Hampus Hallberg B | Hudiksvalls IF | 8:41.52000 | +59.5800 | ||||
6 | Johan Nordin | Hybo AIK | 9:32.57100 | +1:50.10900 | ||||
7 | Jonas Nordin | Hybo AIK | 9:39.57800 | +1:57.11600 | ||||
- | Jonne Liukkonen | IF Strategen | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Gustav Karell | Hybo AIK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Erik Gräntz | Jättendals IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Benjamin Terent | Näsvikens IK | 7:31.45000 | |||||
2 | Axel Karell | Hybo AIK | 7:52.47100 | +21.2000 | ||||
3 | Oskar Bütikofer | Hybo AIK | 8:04.48300 | +33.3200 | ||||
- | Edwin Svensson | Delsbo IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Oscar Nordin | Delsbo IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tilde Marsch | Näsvikens IK | 6:07.36600 | |||||
2 | Terese Terent | Näsvikens IK | 7:01.42000 | +54.5300 | ||||
3 | Linn Schedin | Njutångers IF | 7:04.42300 | +57.5600 | ||||
4 | Ida Eriksson | Njutångers IF | 7:15.43400 | +1:08.6700 | ||||
5 | Maja Myrgren | Njutångers IF | 7:32.45100 | +1:25.8400 | ||||
6 | Linn Hansson | Njutångers IF | 9:00.53900 | +2:53.17200 | ||||
7 | Gerda Danneskog | Jättendals IF | 10:37.63600 | +4:30.26900 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tove Ericsson | Stockviks SF | 4:54.29300 | |||||
2 | Linn Gradin | Stöde IF | 6:03.36200 | +1:09.6800 | ||||
3 | Hanna Gradin | Stöde IF | 6:13.37200 | +1:19.7800 | ||||
4 | Felicia Larsson | Näsvikens IK | 6:17.37600 | +1:23.8200 | ||||
5 | Anna Sparrow | Hybo AIK | 6:50.40900 | +1:56.11500 | ||||
6 | Agnes Westrin | Trönö IK | 6:54.41300 | +2:00.11900 | ||||
7 | Viktoria Forslin | Jättendals IF | 8:29.50800 | +3:35.21400 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elin Schönborg | Delsbo IF | 5:31.33000 | |||||
2 | Troja Schönborg | Hudiksvalls IF | 5:48.34700 | +17.1600 | ||||
3 | Johanna Forsberg | Hybo AIK | 5:54.35300 | +23.2200 | ||||
4 | Lovisa Brink | Bjuråkers GIF | 5:55.35400 | +24.2300 | ||||
5 | Thula Olskims | Delsbo IF | 5:59.35800 | +28.2700 | ||||
6 | Hilda Lingman | Trönö IK | 7:19.43800 | +1:48.10700 | ||||
7 | Klara Westin | Norrala IF | 7:53.47200 | +2:22.14100 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hilmer Grenedal | Delsbo IF | 5:34.33300 | |||||
2 | Arvid Norberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 6:43.40200 | +1:09.6800 | ||||
3 | Sixten Sundsten | Hudiksvalls IF | 7:42.46100 | +2:08.12700 | ||||
4 | Johan Borg | Hudiksvalls IF | 7:50.46900 | +2:16.13500 | ||||
5 | Alvin Ljunggren | Hudiksvalls IF | 8:09.48800 | +2:35.15400 | ||||
6 | Albin Eriksson | Njutångers IF | 8:34.51300 | +3:00.17900 | ||||
7 | Adrian Andersson | Näsvikens IK | 9:21.56000 | +3:47.22600 | ||||
8 | Adrian Axelsson Persson | Hybo AIK | 11:50.70900 | +6:16.37500 | ||||
- | Olle Nordin | Delsbo IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Viktor Bütikofer | Hybo AIK | 5:12.31100 | |||||
2 | Oskar Vikström | Stockviks SF | 5:18.31700 | +6.500 | ||||
3 | Arve Lignell | Lucksta IF | 6:02.36100 | +50.4900 | ||||
4 | Wille Långberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 6:18.37700 | +1:06.6500 | ||||
5 | August Rosén | Jättendals IF | 6:23.38200 | +1:11.7000 | ||||
6 | Albin Blomberg | Segersta OK | 6:43.40200 | +1:31.9000 | ||||
7 | Alexander Danneskog | Jättendals IF | 7:02.42100 | +1:50.10900 | ||||
8 | Anton Stockhaus | Trönö IK | 7:11.43000 | +1:59.11800 | ||||
9 | Gustav Swedman | Hudiksvalls IF | 7:29.44800 | +2:17.13600 |