30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Tobias Thorsson | IK Trenne | 1:41:57.611600 | 65.7p | |
2 | Daniel Ivarsson | Krogsereds IK | 1:41:57.611600 | 65.7p | |
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Martin Boberg | IF Rigor | 1:31:52.551100 | 72.9p | |
2 | Urban Broms | FK Friskus Varberg | 1:32:32.555100 | 72.4p | |
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Magnus Johansson | OK Löftan | 1:34:21.566000 | 71.0p | |
2 | Dan Nilsson | IK Trenne | 1:37:28.584700 | 68.7p | |
3 | Peter Aronsson | FK Friskus Varberg | 1:42:54.617300 | 65.1p | |
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Per-Olof Ivarsson | Krogsereds IK | 1:47:53.647200 | 62.1p | |
2 | Lennart Larsson | Vapnö IF | 1:52:26.674500 | 59.6p | |
3 | Kent Ivarsson | Krogsereds IK | 1:57:27.704600 | 57.0p | |
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ove Thorsson | IK Trenne | 1:46:58.641700 | 62.6p | |
2 | Dan-Olof Nilsson | Ätrans IF | 1:56:08.696700 | 57.7p | |
3 | Rolf Sigbert Thorsson | Ätrans IF | 1:57:04.702300 | 57.2p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Lena Johansson | OK Nackhe | 1:15:25.452400 | ||
2 | Emelie Edvardsson | Ätrans IF | 1:42:36.615500 | ||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Sofia Johansson | OK Nackhe | 35:29.212800 | 70.2p | |
2 | Anna Johansson | SK Hylte | 35:47.214600 | 69.6p | |
3 | Elisabeth Aronsson | FK Friskus Varberg | 36:59.221800 | 67.3p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Anton Boberg | IF Rigor | 15:38.93700 | ||
2 | Gabriel Eriksson | Ätrans IF | 16:17.97600 | ||
3 | Fredrik Johansson | OK Nackhe | 18:53.113200 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Amanda Robertsson | SK Hylte | 8:25.50400 | ||
2 | Moa Tellvik | Ätrans IF | 9:47.58600 | ||
3 | Caroline Andersson | SK Hylte | 10:53.65200 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ylva Nilsson | Ätrans IF | 10:32.63100 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jesper Johansson | OK Löftan | 10:03.60200 | ||
2 | Felix Abrahamsson | SK Hylte | 11:11.67000 | ||
3 | Jakob Kristensson | SK Hylte | 12:14.73300 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jonathan Norder | IF Rigor | 7:39.45800 | ||
2 | Samuel Rasmusson | Ätrans IF | 8:21.50000 | ||
3 | Rasmus Svensson | SK Hylte | 9:43.58200 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Elsa Boberg | IF Rigor | 7:09.42800 | ||
2 | Lowa Leander | Ätrans IF | 7:16.43500 | ||
3 | Linn Robertsson | SK Hylte | 8:31.51000 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Gabriel Norder | IF Rigor | 6:07.36600 | ||
2 | Atle Nilsson | Ätrans IF | 7:52.47100 | ||
3 | Linus Leander | Ätrans IF | 8:07.48600 |