Visar resultat 1 till 500 av 534[
]
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Oskar Svensson | Falun Borlänge SK | 27:56.167500 | | 88.6p |
2 | Viktor Thorn | Ulricehamns IF | 28:39.171800 | +43.4200 | 86.0p |
3 | Emil Persson | Östersunds SK | 29:16.175500 | +1:20.7900 | 83.9p |
4 | Marcus Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 29:48.178700 | +1:52.11100 | 82.2p |
5 | Olle Jonsson | Duveds IF | 29:51.179000 | +1:55.11400 | 82.0p |
6 | Oskar Suomi Olsson | IFK Mora SK | 29:52.179100 | +1:56.11500 | 82.0p |
7 | Markus Persson | Hudiksvalls IF | 29:52.179100 | +1:56.11500 | 82.0p |
8 | Anton Persson | SK Bore | 30:00.179900 | +2:04.12300 | 81.5p |
9 | Erik Persson | Eksjö SOK | 30:02.180100 | +2:06.12500 | 81.4p |
10 | Axel Ekström | Garphyttans IF | 30:05.180400 | +2:09.12800 | 81.3p |
11 | Albin Tärning | Falköpings AIK SK | 30:13.181200 | +2:17.13600 | 80.9p |
12 | Andreas Svensson | Ulricehamns IF | 30:31.183000 | +2:35.15400 | 79.9p |
13 | Gustav Nilsson | Njutångers IF | 30:34.183300 | +2:38.15700 | 79.8p |
14 | Alfred Buskqvist | IK Stern | 30:43.184200 | +2:47.16600 | 79.3p |
15 | Jonathan Engström | Borås GIF | 30:47.184600 | +2:51.17000 | 79.1p |
16 | Peter Nilsson | Lycksele IF | 30:47.184600 | +2:51.17000 | 79.1p |
17 | Gustav Sundström | Garphyttans IF | 30:49.184800 | +2:53.17200 | 79.0p |
18 | Martin Emilsson | Offerdals SK | 31:00.185900 | +3:04.18300 | 78.5p |
19 | Lukas Johansson | IK Jarl Rättvik | 31:22.188100 | +3:26.20500 | 77.4p |
20 | Erik Marsch | Näsvikens IK | 31:22.188100 | +3:26.20500 | 77.4p |
21 | Martin Herbert | Sundbybergs IK | 31:27.188600 | +3:31.21000 | 77.2p |
22 | Henrik Montén | Domnarvets GOIF | 31:40.189900 | +3:44.22300 | 76.6p |
23 | Jonatan Engdahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 31:48.190700 | +3:52.23100 | 76.2p |
24 | Simon Åberg | IK Jarl Rättvik | 31:54.191300 | +3:58.23700 | 76.0p |
25 | Gabriel Höjlind | IFK Mora SK | 32:08.192700 | +4:12.25100 | 75.3p |
26 | Magnus Brander | Köla AIK | 32:10.192900 | +4:14.25300 | 75.2p |
27 | Tomas Bryntesson | Töcksfors IF | 32:21.194000 | +4:25.26400 | 74.7p |
28 | Daniel Andersson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 32:40.195900 | +4:44.28300 | 73.9p |
29 | Emil Thyrèn | Trönö IK | 32:44.196300 | +4:48.28700 | 73.7p |
30 | Elias Persson | Storumans IK | 32:58.197700 | +5:02.30100 | 73.1p |
31 | Erik Finnskog | Tranemo IF | 33:27.200600 | +5:31.33000 | 71.9p |
32 | Hugo Tärning | Falköpings AIK SK | 33:42.202100 | +5:46.34500 | 71.3p |
33 | Nico Larsson | Bengtsfors Bois | 33:59.203800 | +6:03.36200 | 70.7p |
34 | Markus Grann | Sunne SLF | 35:15.211400 | +7:19.43800 | 67.8p |
35 | Martin Spjut | Hällefors SK | 36:25.218400 | +8:29.50800 | 65.3p |
36 | Jonas Ingard | IK Rex | 37:38.225700 | +9:42.58100 | 63.0p |
37 | Dennis Lindberget | Älvdalens IF SK | 37:46.226500 | +9:50.58900 | 62.7p |
38 | Filip Bergström | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 39:33.237200 | +11:37.69600 | 59.6p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Marcus Ruus | Gillberga SK | 27:53.167200 | | 88.8p |
2 | Rasmus Hörnfeldt | Östersunds SK | 28:09.168800 | +16.1500 | 87.8p |
3 | Nils Persson | Östersunds SK | 28:29.170800 | +36.3500 | 86.6p |
4 | Oscar Ivars | Falun Borlänge SK | 28:31.171000 | +38.3700 | 86.5p |
5 | Gabriel Thorn | Bengtsfors Bois | 28:36.171500 | +43.4200 | 86.2p |
6 | Jens Burman | Åsarna IK | 28:46.172500 | +53.5200 | 85.6p |
7 | Håkan Emilsson | Offerdals SK | 28:58.173700 | +1:05.6400 | 84.9p |
8 | Karl Johan Dyvik | Leksands SK | 29:01.174000 | +1:08.6700 | 84.8p |
9 | Adam Clareus | Offerdals SK | 29:03.174200 | +1:10.6900 | 84.6p |
10 | Lucas Lennartsson | Garphyttans IF | 29:04.174300 | +1:11.7000 | 84.6p |
11 | Simon Åslin | Stockviks SF | 29:49.178800 | +1:56.11500 | 82.1p |
12 | Petter Engdahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 29:59.179800 | +2:06.12500 | 81.6p |
13 | Martin Bergqvist | Ekshärads SF | 30:09.180800 | +2:16.13500 | 81.1p |
14 | Erik Strindlund | Östersunds SK | 30:32.183100 | +2:39.15800 | 79.9p |
15 | August Nilsson | Östersunds SK | 30:36.183500 | +2:43.16200 | 79.7p |
16 | Tom Fahlén | Landsbro IF SK | 30:46.184500 | +2:53.17200 | 79.2p |
17 | Pierre Ohlson | Filipstads SF | 30:50.184900 | +2:57.17600 | 79.0p |
18 | Simon Fors | Domnarvets GOIF | 30:53.185200 | +3:00.17900 | 78.8p |
19 | Fredrik Andreé | Årjängs IF | 31:02.186100 | +3:09.18800 | 78.4p |
20 | Viktor Forsblom | Falu IK | 31:14.187300 | +3:21.20000 | 77.8p |
21 | Joel Lager | Garphyttans IF | 31:20.187900 | +3:27.20600 | 77.5p |
22 | Gustav Larsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 31:28.188700 | +3:35.21400 | 77.2p |
23 | Axel Jonsson | Duveds IF | 31:33.189200 | +3:40.21900 | 76.9p |
24 | Elias Öhgren | Högbo GOIF | 31:38.189700 | +3:45.22400 | 76.7p |
25 | Marcus Johansson | Gillberga SK | 31:58.191700 | +4:05.24400 | 75.8p |
26 | Jonatan Höjlind | IFK Mora SK | 32:20.193900 | +4:27.26600 | 74.8p |
27 | Kalle Jansson Riis | Malungs IF | 32:27.194600 | +4:34.27300 | 74.5p |
28 | Jimmy Seger | Boo IF | 32:31.195000 | +4:38.27700 | 74.3p |
29 | Måns Sunesson | Sellnäs IF | 32:43.196200 | +4:50.28900 | 73.8p |
30 | Fredrik Finnskog | Tranemo IF | 33:15.199400 | +5:22.32100 | 72.4p |
31 | Jonas Wikström | IFK Mora SK | 33:26.200500 | +5:33.33200 | 72.0p |
32 | David Olofsson | IFK Skövde SK | 35:56.215500 | +8:03.48200 | 66.3p |
|
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jens Eriksson | Dala-Floda IF | 27:10.162900 | | 91.6p |
2 | Lars Suther | Lima IF | 27:35.165400 | +25.2400 | 89.9p |
3 | Anders Solin | IFK Mora SK | 27:36.165500 | +26.2500 | 89.9p |
4 | Rikard Tynell | Grycksbo IF OK | 28:11.169000 | +1:01.6000 | 87.7p |
5 | Simon Andersson | Falun Borlänge SK | 28:14.169300 | +1:04.6300 | 87.5p |
6 | Gustav Nordström | Gävle SK | 28:22.170100 | +1:12.7100 | 87.0p |
7 | Daniel Tynell | Grycksbo IF OK | 28:26.170500 | +1:16.7500 | 86.8p |
8 | Adam Steen | Falun Borlänge SK | 28:27.170600 | +1:17.7600 | 86.7p |
9 | Patrik Johansson | IFK Skövde SK | 28:28.170700 | +1:18.7700 | 86.7p |
10 | Gustav Eriksson | Falun Borlänge SK | 28:37.171600 | +1:27.8600 | 86.1p |
11 | Emil Brindbergs | Vansbro AIK SK | 28:44.172300 | +1:34.9300 | 85.7p |
12 | Stefan Sunnerberg | SK Ringen | 28:45.172400 | +1:35.9400 | 85.7p |
13 | Victor Gustafsson | IFK Mora SK | 28:53.173200 | +1:43.10200 | 85.2p |
14 | Anton Enberg | Falun Borlänge SK | 28:54.173300 | +1:44.10300 | 85.1p |
15 | Samuel Norlén | IK Stern | 29:00.173900 | +1:50.10900 | 84.8p |
16 | Oscar Bergström | IFK Mora SK | 29:03.174200 | +1:53.11200 | 84.6p |
17 | Johan Eriksson | Åsarna IK | 29:11.175000 | +2:01.12000 | 84.2p |
18 | Johannes Ainegren | IFK Likenäs | 29:20.175900 | +2:10.12900 | 83.7p |
19 | Andreas Holmberg | IFK Mora SK | 29:36.177500 | +2:26.14500 | 82.8p |
20 | Daniel Olsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 29:40.177900 | +2:30.14900 | 82.6p |
21 | Emil Ekman | Ulricehamns IF | 29:49.178800 | +2:39.15800 | 82.1p |
22 | Linus Larsson | Karlslunds IF SF | 29:49.178800 | +2:39.15800 | 82.1p |
23 | Adam Larsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 29:51.179000 | +2:41.16000 | 82.0p |
24 | Ronny Wedin | Norbergs SK | 29:51.179000 | +2:41.16000 | 82.0p |
25 | Henrik Alm | Idre SK | 29:52.179100 | +2:42.16100 | 82.0p |
26 | Johannes Ringsby | Töcksfors IF | 29:53.179200 | +2:43.16200 | 81.9p |
27 | Patrik Lind | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 29:53.179200 | +2:43.16200 | 81.9p |
28 | Rasmus Blom | Högsäters GF | 30:04.180300 | +2:54.17300 | 81.3p |
29 | Stefan Ekman | Strömsbergs IF | 30:16.181500 | +3:06.18500 | 80.7p |
30 | Johan Granath | IF Hallby SOK | 30:35.183400 | +3:25.20400 | 79.7p |
31 | Mattias Argårds | IFK Mora SK | 30:39.183800 | +3:29.20800 | 79.5p |
32 | Erik Simberg | SK Bore | 30:50.184900 | +3:40.21900 | 79.0p |
33 | Alexander Westberg | Borås SK | 31:03.186200 | +3:53.23200 | 78.4p |
34 | Jesper Brofjärd | Borås SK | 31:03.186200 | +3:53.23200 | 78.4p |
35 | Mikael Sandgren | IFK Mora SK | 31:11.187000 | +4:01.24000 | 78.0p |
36 | Niclas Eklöw | Sundbybergs IK | 31:22.188100 | +4:12.25100 | 77.4p |
37 | Anton Svensson | Åsarna IK | 31:28.188700 | +4:18.25700 | 77.2p |
38 | Tomas Karlberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 31:29.188800 | +4:19.25800 | 77.1p |
39 | Viktor Elfvén | IF Hagen SK | 31:46.190500 | +4:36.27500 | 76.3p |
40 | Fredrik Gustafsson | Strängnäs SK | 32:26.194500 | +5:16.31500 | 74.5p |
41 | Andre Larsson | Svegs IK | 33:12.199100 | +6:02.36100 | 72.6p |
42 | Robin Eriksson | IFK Hedemora SK | 33:13.199200 | +6:03.36200 | 72.5p |
43 | Johan Lennartsson | IFK Skövde SK | 33:21.200000 | +6:11.37000 | 72.2p |
44 | Erik Frost | IFK Mora SK | 33:36.201500 | +6:26.38500 | 71.6p |
45 | Jonatan Steen | Falun Borlänge SK | 34:12.205100 | +7:02.42100 | 70.1p |
46 | Stefan Carlen | OK Landehof | 35:06.210500 | +7:56.47500 | 68.1p |
47 | Axel Rällfors | Ufk | 36:46.220500 | +9:36.57500 | 64.6p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Moa Lundgren | Täfteå IK | 18:09.108800 | | |
2 | Sofie Oskarsson | Leksands SK | 18:09.108800 | | |
3 | Emma Larsson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 19:05.114400 | +56.5500 | |
4 | Jonna Marsch | Näsvikens IK | 19:25.116400 | +1:16.7500 | |
5 | Sarah Persson | Åtvidabergs IF | 19:33.117200 | +1:24.8300 | |
6 | Agnes Berglund | Ulricehamns IF | 19:37.117600 | +1:28.8700 | |
7 | Evelina Lax | Nässjö SF | 19:43.118200 | +1:34.9300 | |
8 | Carolina Olsson | Älvdalens IF SK | 19:45.118400 | +1:36.9500 | |
9 | Emma Samuelsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 20:42.124100 | +2:33.15200 | |
10 | Madelene Melin | Malungs IF | 21:00.125900 | +2:51.17000 | |
11 | Elin Theander | Malungs IF | 21:14.127300 | +3:05.18400 | |
12 | Hannah Bassek | Falu IK | 21:19.127800 | +3:10.18900 | |
13 | Matilda Melén | Falu IK | 21:31.129000 | +3:22.20100 | |
14 | Ellen Svensson | Äspereds IF | 22:24.134300 | +4:15.25400 | |
15 | Ida Andersson | Borås SK | 22:30.134900 | +4:21.26000 | |
16 | Moa Westh | SK Bore | 23:01.138000 | +4:52.29100 | |
17 | Sophia Björnlinger | IK Vista | 23:22.140100 | +5:13.31200 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ebba Andersson | Remsle SK | 17:56.107500 | | |
2 | Mathilda Ruus | Gillberga SK | 17:56.107500 | | |
3 | Moa Olsson | Vansbro AIK SK | 18:01.108000 | +5.400 | |
4 | Linn Gustafsson | Grava SK | 18:17.109600 | +21.2000 | |
5 | Emma Backén | Svegs IK | 18:55.113400 | +59.5800 | |
6 | Olivia Persson | Storumans IK | 19:02.114100 | +1:06.6500 | |
7 | Hanna Fritz | Åmåls OK | 19:51.119000 | +1:55.11400 | |
8 | Ida Wånggren | Motala Aif SK | 19:54.119300 | +1:58.11700 | |
9 | Matilda Widen | IFK Grängesberg SK | 19:57.119600 | +2:01.12000 | |
10 | Matilda Tagg | Njutångers IF | 20:40.123900 | +2:44.16300 | |
11 | Sofie Nilsson | Töcksfors IF | 20:58.125700 | +3:02.18100 | |
12 | Frida Johansson | Hudiksvalls IF | 21:04.126300 | +3:08.18700 | |
13 | Amanda Johansson | Tranemo IF | 21:06.126500 | +3:10.18900 | |
14 | Emma Höglund | IFK Mora SK | 21:08.126700 | +3:12.19100 | |
15 | Anna Larsson | Ljusne AIK SK | 21:15.127400 | +3:19.19800 | |
16 | Josefine Ellneskog | IFK Skövde SK | 21:16.127500 | +3:20.19900 | |
17 | Frida Nolåkers | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 21:51.131000 | +3:55.23400 | |
18 | Frida Lindqvist | Hagfors SF | 22:20.133900 | +4:24.26300 | |
19 | Agnes Fredholm | Hybo AIK | 25:51.155000 | +7:55.47400 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sarah Hale | IFK Mora SK | 17:19.103800 | | 68.7p |
2 | Maria Jonasson | Östersunds SK | 17:47.106600 | +28.2700 | 66.5p |
3 | Sandra Olsson | SK Bore | 17:49.106800 | +30.2900 | 66.4p |
4 | Karin Björnlinger | IK Vista | 17:50.106900 | +31.3000 | 66.3p |
5 | Moa Molander Kristiansen | Domnarvets GOIF | 17:54.107300 | +35.3400 | 66.0p |
6 | Jenny Solin | Remsle SK | 18:00.107900 | +41.4000 | 65.6p |
7 | Malin Svensson | Årjängs IF | 18:02.108100 | +43.4200 | 65.4p |
8 | Angelica Johansson | IFK Mora SK | 18:05.108400 | +46.4500 | 65.2p |
9 | Hanna Eriksson | IFK Mora SK | 18:14.109300 | +55.5400 | 64.5p |
10 | Mathilda Björn | Sundbybergs IK | 18:14.109300 | +55.5400 | 64.5p |
11 | Olivia Hansson | Garphyttans IF | 18:15.109400 | +56.5500 | 64.5p |
12 | Malin Börjesjö | Sundbybergs IK | 18:23.110200 | +1:04.6300 | 63.9p |
13 | Linnea Stark | Stockviks SF | 18:32.111100 | +1:13.7200 | 63.3p |
14 | Cajsa Martinsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 18:34.111300 | +1:15.7400 | 63.1p |
15 | Josefine Stolt | Leksands SK | 18:36.111500 | +1:17.7600 | 63.0p |
16 | Emma Rusth | Stockviks SF | 18:48.112700 | +1:29.8800 | 62.2p |
17 | Frida Bjerke | Falköpings AIK SK | 18:48.112700 | +1:29.8800 | 62.2p |
18 | Sara Wadman | IFK Mora SK | 18:55.113400 | +1:36.9500 | 61.7p |
19 | Erika Forslin | Hudiksvalls IF | 18:57.113600 | +1:38.9700 | 61.6p |
20 | Klara Svensson | Äspereds IF | 19:06.114500 | +1:47.10600 | 61.0p |
21 | Julia Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 19:09.114800 | +1:50.10900 | 60.8p |
22 | Julia Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 19:12.115100 | +1:53.11200 | 60.6p |
23 | Linnéa Nyström | Älvdalens IF SK | 19:17.115600 | +1:58.11700 | 60.3p |
24 | Elin Bryne | IK Fryken | 19:20.115900 | +2:01.12000 | 60.1p |
25 | Johanna Cavallin | Högbo GOIF | 19:36.117500 | +2:17.13600 | 59.2p |
26 | Julia Seger | Boo IF | 19:46.118500 | +2:27.14600 | 58.6p |
27 | Madelene Nord | IFK Grängesberg SK | 19:51.119000 | +2:32.15100 | 58.3p |
28 | Jennifer Forsmark | Rembo IK | 20:25.122400 | +3:06.18500 | 56.4p |
29 | Johanna Björklund | IF Hallby SOK | 20:28.122700 | +3:09.18800 | 56.2p |
30 | Hanna Dahlberg | Bredaryds SOK | 20:28.122700 | +3:09.18800 | 56.2p |
31 | Sara Östling | Svegs IK | 20:54.125300 | +3:35.21400 | 54.8p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Madeleine Thorn | Ulricehamns IF | 16:18.97700 | | 74.1p |
2 | Julia Svan | Vansbro AIK SK | 16:19.97800 | +1 | 74.0p |
3 | Sofie Elebro | IFK Umeå | 16:42.100100 | +24.2300 | 71.9p |
4 | Anna Dyvik | Leksands SK | 17:03.102200 | +45.4400 | 70.1p |
5 | Maja Dahlqvist | Domnarvets GOIF | 17:25.104400 | +1:07.6600 | 68.3p |
6 | Linnéa Björn | Sundbybergs IK | 17:28.104700 | +1:10.6900 | 68.0p |
7 | Emma Björklund | IFK Mora SK | 17:36.105500 | +1:18.7700 | 67.4p |
8 | Josefin Nilsson | Filipstads SF | 17:38.105700 | +1:20.7900 | 67.2p |
9 | Ulrika Axelsson | Sya SK | 17:43.106200 | +1:25.8400 | 66.8p |
10 | Agnes Åsander Grahn | Hudiksvalls IF | 17:45.106400 | +1:27.8600 | 66.7p |
11 | Isabelle Persson | Stockviks SF | 17:46.106500 | +1:28.8700 | 66.6p |
12 | Julia Dahl | IFK Mora SK | 17:48.106700 | +1:30.8900 | 66.5p |
13 | Lovisa Sundin | Delsbo IF | 17:49.106800 | +1:31.9000 | 66.4p |
14 | Lena Wiklund | Högbo GOIF | 18:12.109100 | +1:54.11300 | 64.7p |
15 | Linda Lindkvist | IFK Mora SK | 18:13.109200 | +1:55.11400 | 64.6p |
16 | Frida Persson | Eksjö SOK | 19:07.114600 | +2:49.16800 | 61.0p |
17 | Therese Axelsson | SK Bore | 19:42.118100 | +3:24.20300 | 58.8p |
18 | Anna Gunnars | IFK Mora SK | 19:42.118100 | +3:24.20300 | 58.8p |
19 | Carolina Nilsson | IK Fryken | 20:47.124600 | +4:29.26800 | 55.2p |
20 | Agnes Wilkenson | Valbo Aif | 21:29.128800 | +5:11.31000 | 53.1p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sofia Bleckur | IFK Mora SK | 15:54.95300 | | 76.4p |
2 | Emma Eriksson | Falun Borlänge SK | 16:02.96100 | +8.700 | 75.6p |
3 | Susanne Nyström | Laisvalls SK | 16:13.97200 | +19.1800 | 74.6p |
4 | Annika Löfström | Årsunda IF | 16:15.97400 | +21.2000 | 74.4p |
5 | Hanna Falk | Ulricehamns IF | 16:34.99300 | +40.3900 | 72.6p |
6 | Maria Nordström | Gävle SK | 16:39.99800 | +45.4400 | 72.2p |
7 | Ida Lindkvist | IFK Mora SK | 16:44.100300 | +50.4900 | 71.7p |
8 | Ulrica Persson | Sunne SLF | 16:47.100600 | +53.5200 | 71.4p |
9 | Moa Larsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 17:00.101900 | +1:06.6500 | 70.3p |
10 | Caroline Glännerud | Hudiksvalls IF | 17:07.102600 | +1:13.7200 | 69.7p |
11 | Emilie Cedervärn | Ulricehamns IF | 17:09.102800 | +1:15.7400 | 69.6p |
12 | Malin Eriksson | Tierps IF | 17:52.107100 | +1:58.11700 | 66.2p |
13 | Frida Erkers | Sundbybergs IK | 17:58.107700 | +2:04.12300 | 65.7p |
14 | Malin Eriksson | Hudiksvalls IF | 18:02.108100 | +2:08.12700 | 65.4p |
15 | Elin Karlsson | Turebergs IF | 18:10.108900 | +2:16.13500 | 64.8p |
16 | Kristina Lycke | Malungs IF | 18:35.111400 | +2:41.16000 | 63.1p |
17 | Louise Meillng Danielsson | Åmotfors IF | 20:08.120700 | +4:14.25300 | 57.3p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Martin Johansson | Korsnäs IF SK | 16:27.98600 | | |
2 | Erik Lieback | Tranemo IF | 16:29.98800 | +2.100 | |
3 | Adam Persson | Eksjö SOK | 16:31.99000 | +4.300 | |
4 | Oskar Danielson Frost | Dala-Järna IK | 16:46.100500 | +19.1800 | |
5 | Linus Lillsjö | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 17:02.102100 | +35.3400 | |
6 | Jacob Nystedt | Sundbybergs IK | 17:10.102900 | +43.4200 | |
7 | Jesper Svensk | Stora Tuna IK SK | 17:35.105400 | +1:08.6700 | |
8 | Adam Östling | Sundbybergs IK | 17:47.106600 | +1:20.7900 | |
9 | Jacob Stark | Stockviks SF | 17:54.107300 | +1:27.8600 | |
10 | Arvid Jonsson | Duveds IF | 18:04.108300 | +1:37.9600 | |
11 | Alexander Karlsson | Källbottens IK | 18:07.108600 | +1:40.9900 | |
12 | Lukas Adolfsson | Täfteå IK | 18:10.108900 | +1:43.10200 | |
13 | Jacob Albinsson | IFK Mora SK | 18:27.110600 | +2:00.11900 | |
14 | Emil Sångberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 18:34.111300 | +2:07.12600 | |
15 | Karl Ingard | IK Rex | 18:44.112300 | +2:17.13600 | |
16 | Albert Carling | Falu IK | 18:51.113000 | +2:24.14300 | |
17 | Evert Wester | Jukkasjärvi IF | 18:51.113000 | +2:24.14300 | |
18 | Simon Lundberg | Hagfors SF | 18:52.113100 | +2:25.14400 | |
19 | Henning Sjökvist | Stora Tuna IK SK | 18:55.113400 | +2:28.14700 | |
20 | Albin Persson | Tranemo IF | 19:00.113900 | +2:33.15200 | |
21 | Tom Forsberg | Zinkgruvans IF | 19:04.114300 | +2:37.15600 | |
22 | Ludvig Svenningsson | Ulricehamns IF | 19:04.114300 | +2:37.15600 | |
23 | Eric Jansson | Tranemo IF | 19:08.114700 | +2:41.16000 | |
24 | Isak Augustsson | IFK Mora SK | 19:12.115100 | +2:45.16400 | |
25 | Oskar Holm | Falu IK | 19:29.116800 | +3:02.18100 | |
26 | Axel Svenningsson | Ulricehamns IF | 19:31.117000 | +3:04.18300 | |
27 | Isak Ekström | Garphyttans IF | 19:48.118700 | +3:21.20000 | |
28 | Jonatan Palander | Sellnäs IF | 20:22.122100 | +3:55.23400 | |
29 | Axel Jutterström | IFK Mora SK | 20:36.123500 | +4:09.24800 | |
30 | Lukas Spik | Leksands SK | 21:19.127800 | +4:52.29100 | |
31 | Robert Ingram | Sundbybergs IK | 22:17.133600 | +5:50.34900 | |
|
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hugo Jacobsson | Rembo IK | 16:19.97800 | | |
2 | Sebastian Samuelsson | Remsle SK | 16:24.98300 | +5.400 | |
3 | Jonas Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 16:25.98400 | +6.500 | |
4 | Tobias Bjernulf | Sundbybergs IK | 16:36.99500 | +17.1600 | |
5 | Emil Danielson | Dala-Järna IK | 16:45.100400 | +26.2500 | |
6 | Wiktor Finn Eriksson | Domnarvets GOIF | 17:01.102000 | +42.4100 | |
7 | Adam Gillman | Garphyttans IF | 17:04.102300 | +45.4400 | |
8 | Martin Lindkvist | IFK Mora SK | 17:05.102400 | +46.4500 | |
9 | Jonas Åsander Grahn | Hudiksvalls IF | 17:09.102800 | +50.4900 | |
10 | David Larsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 17:13.103200 | +54.5300 | |
11 | Jesper Norström | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 17:13.103200 | +54.5300 | |
12 | Isak Nordin | Orsa SK | 17:23.104200 | +1:04.6300 | |
13 | Erik Sjöberg | Eksjö SOK | 17:23.104200 | +1:04.6300 | |
14 | Simon Jonsson | Gävle SK | 17:24.104300 | +1:05.6400 | |
15 | Filip Halldén | Garphyttans IF | 17:26.104500 | +1:07.6600 | |
16 | Oscar Johansson | Linköpings SK | 17:28.104700 | +1:09.6800 | |
17 | Gustav Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 17:32.105100 | +1:13.7200 | |
18 | Ludvig Holmberg | Tranemo IF | 17:45.106400 | +1:26.8500 | |
19 | Anton Lundqvist | Garphyttans IF | 17:59.107800 | +1:40.9900 | |
20 | Adrian Dahlström | Åmåls OK | 18:01.108000 | +1:42.10100 | |
21 | Ludvig Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 18:03.108200 | +1:44.10300 | |
22 | Markus Johansson | Zinkgruvans IF | 18:05.108400 | +1:46.10500 | |
23 | Joel Burman | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 18:05.108400 | +1:46.10500 | |
24 | Simon Kolberg | Arvika IS | 18:12.109100 | +1:53.11200 | |
25 | Joakim Ståhl | Järbo IF | 18:13.109200 | +1:54.11300 | |
26 | Anton Sålder | Älvdalens IF SK | 18:14.109300 | +1:55.11400 | |
27 | Simon Eckerlid | Falu IK | 18:17.109600 | +1:58.11700 | |
28 | Calle Andersson | Sågmyra SK | 18:17.109600 | +1:58.11700 | |
29 | Oskar Lundqvist | Sellnäs IF | 18:18.109700 | +1:59.11800 | |
30 | Jonathan Persson | Korsnäs IF SK | 18:25.110400 | +2:06.12500 | |
31 | Viktor Lundmark | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 18:28.110700 | +2:09.12800 | |
32 | Filip Åslin | Stockviks SF | 18:30.110900 | +2:11.13000 | |
33 | Lukas Sondell | Hägglunds IOFK | 18:38.111700 | +2:19.13800 | |
34 | Christoffer Lindberget | Älvdalens IF SK | 18:50.112900 | +2:31.15000 | |
35 | Alfred Boman | Tranemo IF | 19:11.115000 | +2:52.17100 | |
36 | Simon Swedberg | Borås SK | 19:20.115900 | +3:01.18000 | |
37 | Oscar Bröte | Sundbybergs IK | 19:58.119700 | +3:39.21800 | |
38 | Kevin Larsson | Bengtsfors Bois | 20:33.123200 | +4:14.25300 | |
39 | Rasmus Pettersson | Hägersta GF | 20:43.124200 | +4:24.26300 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Maja Karlsson | Årjängs IF | 9:48.58700 | | |
2 | Ella Olsson | Sågmyra SK | 9:51.59000 | +3.200 | |
3 | Rebecka Widen | IFK Grängesberg SK | 9:54.59300 | +6.500 | |
4 | Katrin Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 9:57.59600 | +9.800 | |
5 | Louise Lindström | Högbo GOIF | 10:01.60000 | +13.1200 | |
6 | Elin Lindroth | IFK Mora SK | 10:02.60100 | +14.1300 | |
7 | Maja Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 10:08.60700 | +20.1900 | |
8 | Johanna Ingard | IK Rex | 10:13.61200 | +25.2400 | |
9 | Judith Dolleris | Falu IK | 10:17.61600 | +29.2800 | |
10 | Johanna Johansson | Tranemo IF | 10:23.62200 | +35.3400 | |
11 | Lina Andersson | Älvdalens IF SK | 10:44.64300 | +56.5500 | |
12 | Chanell Cranning Hillgren | Dala-Järna IK | 10:55.65400 | +1:07.6600 | |
13 | Louise Adolfsson | SK Bore | 10:56.65500 | +1:08.6700 | |
14 | Alicia Jansson | Filipstads SF | 11:01.66000 | +1:13.7200 | |
15 | Axelina Jonsson | Rembo IK | 11:03.66200 | +1:15.7400 | |
16 | Anna Säll | Sågmyra SK | 11:10.66900 | +1:22.8100 | |
17 | Maja Westh | SK Bore | 11:12.67100 | +1:24.8300 | |
18 | Stephanie Elovsson | Dala-Järna IK | 11:15.67400 | +1:27.8600 | |
19 | Hanna Abrahamsson | Eksjö SOK | 11:20.67900 | +1:32.9100 | |
20 | Elin Schagerström | Garphyttans IF | 11:33.69200 | +1:45.10400 | |
21 | Emma Nolåkers | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 11:41.70000 | +1:53.11200 | |
22 | Julia Swedberg | Borås SK | 11:49.70800 | +2:01.12000 | |
23 | Emilia Jonasson | Svegs IK | 11:52.71100 | +2:04.12300 | |
24 | Rebecca Eriksson Brodin | IFK Mora SK | 12:16.73500 | +2:28.14700 | |
25 | Alicia Carling | Falu IK | 12:31.75000 | +2:43.16200 | |
26 | Märta Bryne | IK Fryken | 12:38.75700 | +2:50.16900 | |
27 | Towa Salomonsson | Svegs IK | 12:45.76400 | +2:57.17600 | |
28 | Karin Johansson | Gagnefs IF | 12:49.76800 | +3:01.18000 | |
29 | Isabella Norell | Domnarvets GOIF | 13:03.78200 | +3:15.19400 | |
30 | Wilma Nilsson | Dala-Järna IK | 13:04.78300 | +3:16.19500 | |
31 | Caroline Olsmats | Sundbybergs IK | 13:17.79600 | +3:29.20800 | |
32 | Linnéa Davidsson | Malungs IF | 14:14.85300 | +4:26.26500 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ida Palmberg | Högbo GOIF | 9:16.55500 | | |
2 | Sanna Forsman | Öje IF | 9:40.57900 | +24.2300 | |
3 | Ida Persson | Högbo GOIF | 9:43.58200 | +27.2600 | |
4 | Evelina Lindeberg | Årjängs IF | 9:45.58400 | +29.2800 | |
5 | Kristina Axelsson | Sya SK | 9:51.59000 | +35.3400 | |
6 | Anna Herbert | Sundbybergs IK | 10:00.59900 | +44.4300 | |
7 | Eleonora Olsmats | Sundbybergs IK | 10:02.60100 | +46.4500 | |
8 | Sofia Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 10:05.60400 | +49.4800 | |
9 | Ella Halvarsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 10:14.61300 | +58.5700 | |
10 | Klara Ask | Borås SK | 10:14.61300 | +58.5700 | |
11 | Stina Kannius | Ulricehamns IF | 10:22.62100 | +1:06.6500 | |
12 | Elin Backén | Svegs IK | 10:23.62200 | +1:07.6600 | |
13 | Carolina Yngvesson | Rembo IK | 10:24.62300 | +1:08.6700 | |
14 | Agnes Sondell | Hägglunds IOFK | 10:32.63100 | +1:16.7500 | |
15 | Emma Nordberg | Ulricehamns IF | 10:40.63900 | +1:24.8300 | |
16 | Clara Lundmark | Rembo IK | 10:47.64600 | +1:31.9000 | |
17 | Nora Nordlund | Hybo AIK | 11:08.66700 | +1:52.11100 | |
18 | Sara Eriksson | IFK Mora SK | 11:10.66900 | +1:54.11300 | |
19 | Mikela Johnson | Brandsbols SK | 11:33.69200 | +2:17.13600 | |
20 | Frida Callvin | Högbo GOIF | 11:53.71200 | +2:37.15600 | |
21 | Wilma Palander | Sellnäs IF | 11:55.71400 | +2:39.15800 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Samuel Oskarsson | Leksands SK | 8:48.52700 | | |
2 | Albin Stark | Stockviks SF | 8:57.53600 | +9.800 | |
3 | Jesper Persson | Åsarna IK | 8:59.53800 | +11.1000 | |
4 | Axel Eriksson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 9:28.56700 | +40.3900 | |
5 | Anton Björk | Orsa SK | 9:42.58100 | +54.5300 | |
6 | Kim Norberg | Filipstads SF | 9:43.58200 | +55.5400 | |
7 | Adam Boman | Tranemo IF | 9:46.58500 | +58.5700 | |
8 | Thomas Norström | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 9:53.59200 | +1:05.6400 | |
9 | Simon Lundqvist | Garphyttans IF | 10:09.60800 | +1:21.8000 | |
10 | Max Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:10.60900 | +1:22.8100 | |
11 | Martin Mickels | Bålsta SK | 10:16.61500 | +1:28.8700 | |
12 | Joel Andersson | IFK Mora SK | 10:21.62000 | +1:33.9200 | |
13 | Jonathan Nahlen | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:30.62900 | +1:42.10100 | |
14 | Harald Carling | Falu IK | 10:36.63500 | +1:48.10700 | |
15 | Johan Lüning | Bålsta SK | 10:37.63600 | +1:49.10800 | |
16 | Malte Stefansson | Älvdalens IF SK | 10:40.63900 | +1:52.11100 | |
17 | Pontus Olofsson Bierfelt | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 10:40.63900 | +1:52.11100 | |
18 | Edvin Karlsson | Orsa SK | 10:58.65700 | +2:10.12900 | |
19 | David Höglund | IFK Mora SK | 11:00.65900 | +2:12.13100 | |
20 | Emil Hagström | Garphyttans IF | 11:08.66700 | +2:20.13900 | |
21 | Rikard Bergström | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 11:10.66900 | +2:22.14100 | |
22 | Philip Gustafsson | Hvetlanda SK | 11:14.67300 | +2:26.14500 | |
23 | Ludvig Karlsten | Zinkgruvans IF | 11:43.70200 | +2:55.17400 | |
24 | Karl Sparrow | Hybo AIK | 11:55.71400 | +3:07.18600 | |
25 | Anton Rydhult | Svegs IK | 14:44.88300 | +5:56.35500 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Axel Aflodal | Sundbybergs IK | 8:11.49000 | | |
2 | Samuel Wallberg | Hybo AIK | 8:36.51500 | +25.2400 | |
3 | Viktor Barkegren | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:43.52200 | +32.3100 | |
4 | Johan Herbert | Sundbybergs IK | 8:44.52300 | +33.3200 | |
5 | Gustav Johnsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 8:44.52300 | +33.3200 | |
6 | Anton Swedberg | Borås SK | 8:52.53100 | +41.4000 | |
7 | Oscar Olsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 8:56.53500 | +45.4400 | |
8 | Oliver Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 8:57.53600 | +46.4500 | |
9 | Emil Lundmark | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 8:59.53800 | +48.4700 | |
10 | Alfred Nilsson | Hagfors SF | 9:10.54900 | +59.5800 | |
11 | Johannes Engdahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:12.55100 | +1:01.6000 | |
12 | Viktor Gustafsson | Grava SK | 9:17.55600 | +1:06.6500 | |
13 | Emil Bywall | Högbo GOIF | 9:47.58600 | +1:36.9500 | |
14 | Aron Helander | IFK Mora SK | 10:03.60200 | +1:52.11100 | |
15 | Erik Bergström Frisk | Malungs IF | 11:32.69100 | +3:21.20000 | |
16 | Jon Zachrisson | Svegs IK | 12:02.72100 | +3:51.23000 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Malin Oskarsson | Leksands SK | 9:46.58500 | | |
2 | Alva Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 10:09.60800 | +23.2200 | |
3 | Ellen Nilsson | Dala-Järna IK | 10:23.62200 | +37.3600 | |
4 | Josefina Bivstedt | Sundbybergs IK | 10:29.62800 | +43.4200 | |
5 | Ellen Björk | Orsa SK | 10:42.64100 | +56.5500 | |
6 | Elsa Carling | Falu IK | 10:43.64200 | +57.5600 | |
7 | Tilde Marsch | Näsvikens IK | 11:08.66700 | +1:22.8100 | |
8 | Ronja Elovsson | Dala-Järna IK | 11:34.69300 | +1:48.10700 | |
9 | Molly Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 12:18.73700 | +2:32.15100 | |
10 | Ida Garfvè | IFK Mora SK | 12:30.74900 | +2:44.16300 | |
11 | Alva Thyren | Trönö IK | 12:55.77400 | +3:09.18800 | |
12 | Tilda Hansson | Svegs IK | 16:16.97500 | +6:30.38900 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Filippa Lundgren Wikström | Grava SK | 9:31.57000 | | |
2 | Sara Andersson | IFK Mora SK | 9:47.58600 | +16.1500 | |
3 | Linn Palmberg | Högbo GOIF | 9:57.59600 | +26.2500 | |
4 | Ebba Wulcan | Åmåls OK | 10:11.61000 | +40.3900 | |
5 | Jenny Persson | Sälens IF | 10:54.65300 | +1:23.8200 | |
6 | Maria Björnlinger | IK Vista | 11:01.66000 | +1:30.8900 | |
7 | Kristina Finnskog | Tranemo IF | 11:32.69100 | +2:01.12000 | |
8 | Emma Olaspers | Orsa SK | 11:36.69500 | +2:05.12400 | |
9 | Malin Ryss | IFK Mora SK | 11:43.70200 | +2:12.13100 | |
10 | Alva Holm | Falu IK | 11:47.70600 | +2:16.13500 | |
11 | Fanny Jönsson | Falu IK | 11:57.71600 | +2:26.14500 | |
12 | Agnes Krüger | Falu IK | 11:59.71800 | +2:28.14700 | |
13 | Sanna Bäck | Svegs IK | 13:05.78400 | +3:34.21300 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emma Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 8:43.52200 | | |
2 | Josefin Lindström | Högbo GOIF | 8:46.52500 | +3.200 | |
3 | Andrea Aulin | Eksjö SOK | 9:02.54100 | +19.1800 | |
4 | Julia Lundmark | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 9:06.54500 | +23.2200 | |
5 | Alva Björk | Orsa SK | 9:09.54800 | +26.2500 | |
6 | Lova Broström | Sya SK | 9:14.55300 | +31.3000 | |
7 | Tilda Ström | Dala-Järna IK | 9:19.55800 | +36.3500 | |
8 | Lisa Åkerlöf | Öregrunds IK | 9:22.56100 | +39.3800 | |
9 | Klara Andersson | Dala-Järna IK | 9:30.56900 | +47.4600 | |
10 | Elina Franzén | Idre SK | 9:36.57500 | +53.5200 | |
10 | Malin Olofsson Bierfeldt | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 9:36.57500 | +53.5200 | |
10 | Märta Anderson | Dala-Järna IK | 9:36.57500 | +53.5200 | |
13 | Johanna Axelsson | SK Bore | 9:40.57900 | +57.5600 | |
14 | Hilma Söderlund | SK Bore | 9:45.58400 | +1:02.6100 | |
15 | Ebba Eriksson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 9:50.58900 | +1:07.6600 | |
15 | Kajsa Rapp | Leksands SK | 9:50.58900 | +1:07.6600 | |
17 | Elin Westh | SK Bore | 9:53.59200 | +1:10.6900 | |
18 | Agnes Hammargård | Svegs IK | 10:39.63800 | +1:56.11500 | |
19 | Lovisa Theander | Malungs IF | 10:40.63900 | +1:57.11600 | |
20 | Sara Ingard | IK Rex | 10:57.65600 | +2:14.13300 | |
21 | Selma Wallberg | Hybo AIK | 11:45.70400 | +3:02.18100 | |
22 | Lina Åhnberg | Storvreta IK | 12:34.75300 | +3:51.23000 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ida Lundgren | Täfteå IK | 7:51.47000 | | |
2 | Tilda Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 7:59.47800 | +8.700 | |
3 | Alma Wilhelmsson | Falköpings AIK SK | 8:13.49200 | +22.2100 | |
4 | Lovisa Bivstedt | Sundbybergs IK | 8:14.49300 | +23.2200 | |
5 | Josehanna Lundgren Wikström | Grava SK | 8:22.50100 | +31.3000 | |
6 | Petra Forsman | Öje IF | 8:28.50700 | +37.3600 | |
7 | Julia Hansson | Svegs IK | 8:31.51000 | +40.3900 | |
8 | Gabriella Thors | Malungs IF | 8:34.51300 | +43.4200 | |
9 | Felicia Järsenholt | Ulricehamns IF | 8:43.52200 | +52.5100 | |
10 | Ida Andersson | Sågmyra SK | 8:43.52200 | +52.5100 | |
11 | Ella Georgsson | Kungsgårdens SK | 8:45.52400 | +54.5300 | |
12 | Wilma Björkman | IFK Mora SK | 8:53.53200 | +1:02.6100 | |
13 | Elin Busk | Svegs IK | 8:58.53700 | +1:07.6600 | |
14 | Frida Rundgren | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:59.53800 | +1:08.6700 | |
15 | Sara Eckerlid | Falu IK | 8:59.53800 | +1:08.6700 | |
16 | Julia Andersson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 9:01.54000 | +1:10.6900 | |
17 | Hanna Bengtsson | Orsa SK | 9:01.54000 | +1:10.6900 | |
18 | Ebba Eriksson | Falu IK | 9:03.54200 | +1:12.7100 | |
19 | Ida Olaspers | Orsa SK | 9:04.54300 | +1:13.7200 | |
20 | Linn Tapani | Falu IK | 9:10.54900 | +1:19.7800 | |
21 | Maja Kannius | Ulricehamns IF | 9:11.55000 | +1:20.7900 | |
22 | Lovisa Lillsjö | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 9:20.55900 | +1:29.8800 | |
23 | Matilda Bäck | Svegs IK | 9:21.56000 | +1:30.8900 | |
24 | Tuva Persson | Tranemo IF | 9:26.56500 | +1:35.9400 | |
25 | Tove Levin Johansson | IFK Hedemora SK | 9:26.56500 | +1:35.9400 | |
26 | Elin Lindberg | Älvdalens IF SK | 9:33.57200 | +1:42.10100 | |
27 | Elsa Persson | IK Fryken | 9:34.57300 | +1:43.10200 | |
28 | Alva Andreasson | IK Fryken | 9:45.58400 | +1:54.11300 | |
29 | Malva Zachrisson | Svegs IK | 10:24.62300 | +2:33.15200 | |
30 | Maja Stefansson | Älvdalens IF SK | 10:40.63900 | +2:49.16800 | |
31 | Mirelle Petersdotter | Malungs IF | 10:43.64200 | +2:52.17100 | |
32 | Maja Eriksson | Valbo Aif | 11:01.66000 | +3:10.18900 | |
33 | Anja Salomonsson | Svegs IK | 11:28.68700 | +3:37.21600 | |
34 | Lisa Ullman | Eksjö SOK | 12:02.72100 | +4:11.25000 | |
|
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elias Danielsson | Högbo GOIF | 9:09.54800 | | |
2 | Hugo Ström | Dala-Järna IK | 9:34.57300 | +25.2400 | |
3 | Jacob Larsson | IFK Mora SK | 9:52.59100 | +43.4200 | |
4 | Fabian Nordgren | Falu IK | 10:12.61100 | +1:03.6200 | |
5 | Linus Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 10:19.61800 | +1:10.6900 | |
6 | Axel Mäkinen | Högbo GOIF | 10:39.63800 | +1:30.8900 | |
7 | Jacob Carlsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 10:41.64000 | +1:32.9100 | |
8 | Isac Lundblad | Hägglunds IOFK | 10:54.65300 | +1:45.10400 | |
9 | Sebastian Svahn | IFK Mora SK | 11:00.65900 | +1:51.11000 | |
10 | Wiliam Björklin | Valbo Aif | 11:08.66700 | +1:59.11800 | |
11 | Erik Johansson | Zinkgruvans IF | 11:09.66800 | +2:00.11900 | |
12 | Daniel Olsson | IFK Mora SK | 11:09.66800 | +2:00.11900 | |
13 | Anton Andersson | Falu IK | 11:44.70300 | +2:35.15400 | |
14 | Edvin Mäkinen | Högbo GOIF | 11:56.71500 | +2:47.16600 | |
15 | David Fritz | Åmåls OK | 12:28.74700 | +3:19.19800 | |
16 | Albin Krång | IFK Mora SK | 12:33.75200 | +3:24.20300 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Mattias Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 8:06.48500 | | |
2 | Mattias Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:39.51800 | +33.3200 | |
3 | Kalle Georgsson | Kungsgårdens SK | 9:14.55300 | +1:08.6700 | |
4 | Christoffer Lindgren | Falu IK | 9:14.55300 | +1:08.6700 | |
5 | Albin Gezelius | IFK Mora SK | 9:23.56200 | +1:17.7600 | |
6 | Filip Björkman | IFK Mora SK | 9:31.57000 | +1:25.8400 | |
7 | Lukas Jonsson | Årjängs IF | 9:38.57700 | +1:32.9100 | |
8 | Markus Melén | Falu IK | 9:46.58500 | +1:40.9900 | |
9 | Malte Johansson | Högbo GOIF | 9:51.59000 | +1:45.10400 | |
10 | Arvid Täpp Almlöf | IK Jarl Rättvik | 10:09.60800 | +2:03.12200 | |
11 | Markus Almgren | Orsa SK | 10:32.63100 | +2:26.14500 | |
12 | Elliot Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 10:45.64400 | +2:39.15800 | |
13 | Arvid Jönsson | Svegs IK | 12:14.73300 | +4:08.24700 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Edvin Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 8:09.48800 | | |
2 | Nils Bergström | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:10.48900 | +1 | |
3 | Isak Garfvé | IFK Mora SK | 8:21.50000 | +12.1100 | |
4 | Erik Brandt | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:30.50900 | +21.2000 | |
5 | Emil Granstedt | Eksjö SOK | 8:41.52000 | +32.3100 | |
Visar resultat 1 till 500 av 534[
]