Visar resultat 501 till 1000 av 1002[
]
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
3 | Lars-åke Dickfors | Avesta OK | 2:36:13.937210 | +5:54.35350 | 63.4p |
4 | Göran Andersson | Granbergsdals IF | 2:37:48.946780 | +7:30.44920 | 62.6p |
5 | Roland Fjellström | Karlslunds IF | 2:40:59.965850 | +10:40.63990 | 61.2p |
6 | Urban Hallberg | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 2:44:10.984950 | +13:51.83090 | 59.8p |
7 | Håkan Jarskog | Ötzis Vänner SK | 2:46:25.998480 | +16:07.96620 | 58.9p |
8 | Kenneth Lindkvist | Ostnor Sport Och Fritidsklubb | 2:48:21.1010070 | +18:03.108210 | 58.1p |
9 | Mikael Johansson | Gillberga SK | 2:48:48.1012740 | +18:29.110880 | 57.9p |
10 | Bengt Olofsson | Ski Team Skåne | 2:52:31.1035010 | +22:12.133150 | 56.4p |
11 | Jan Gotting | Tvärreds IF | 2:52:43.1036210 | +22:24.134350 | 56.4p |
12 | Göran Andersson | Oxvreten | 2:54:18.1045740 | +23:59.143880 | 55.8p |
13 | Per-erik Hellzen | Hybo AIK | 2:54:27.1046600 | +24:08.144740 | 55.7p |
14 | Stephan Mölvig | København SK | 2:55:15.1051470 | +24:57.149610 | 55.4p |
15 | Roger Grann | Sunne Slf | 2:57:28.1064710 | +27:09.162850 | 54.6p |
16 | Per Svedenhag | IFK Lidingö SOK | 2:58:11.1069030 | +27:52.167170 | 54.4p |
17 | Crister Lunde | OK Gipen | 2:58:23.1070270 | +28:05.168410 | 54.3p |
18 | Jan Blom | Axa Sports Club | 2:59:25.1076480 | +29:07.174620 | 53.9p |
19 | Robert Gustafsson | Strängbetong Hus&a | 3:05:42.1114160 | +35:24.212300 | 51.8p |
20 | Rolf Borg | SK Bore | 3:05:52.1115130 | +35:33.213270 | 51.8p |
21 | Gunnar Nilsson | Ericsson IK | 3:06:05.1116430 | +35:46.214570 | 51.7p |
22 | Anders Grelsson | Mälarö SOK | 3:06:49.1120820 | +36:30.218960 | 51.5p |
23 | Anders Carlsson | Malungs IF | 3:07:26.1124540 | +37:07.222680 | 51.3p |
24 | Jan Rönnblad | Ericsson IK | 3:10:45.1144440 | +40:26.242580 | 50.3p |
25 | Ola Eriksson | OK Grip | 3:11:57.1151630 | +41:38.249770 | 49.9p |
26 | Per Sanfridson | Tällberg | 3:16:15.1177450 | +45:56.275590 | 48.7p |
27 | Anders Nordenfors | Gävle Skidkamrater | 3:16:31.1179090 | +46:13.277230 | 48.6p |
28 | Arto Gabrielsson | Gagnefs IF | 3:16:49.1180890 | +46:31.279030 | 48.5p |
29 | Lars Henrik Tornøe | Københavns Skiklub | 3:17:18.1183780 | +47:00.281920 | 48.4p |
30 | Johan Bernalt | IF Spirit IF | 3:19:41.1198000 | +49:22.296140 | 47.7p |
31 | BO Johansson | IFK Grängesberg | 3:25:16.1231530 | +54:57.329670 | 46.3p |
32 | Kent Nilsson | Hsk Skid & Friidrottsklubb | 3:27:27.1244630 | +57:08.342770 | 45.7p |
33 | Reidar Finnestad | Nacka-värmdö Skidklubb | 3:34:45.1288400 | +1:04:26.386540 | 44.0p |
34 | Kennet Fredriksson | Ufk | 3:34:58.1289780 | +1:04:40.387920 | 43.9p |
35 | Ulf Erkers | Siljansnäs SLK | 3:35:12.1291160 | +1:04:54.389300 | 43.8p |
36 | Matz Ekman | Karlslunds IF | 3:35:48.1294730 | +1:05:29.392870 | 43.7p |
37 | Peter Svensson | IFK Mora | 3:39:12.1315180 | +1:08:54.413320 | 42.9p |
38 | Peter Hugsen | Broby Goif | 3:46:52.1361100 | +1:16:33.459240 | 41.3p |
39 | Svend Ulrik Nyholm | Københavns Skiklub | 4:04:06.1464540 | +1:33:47.562680 | 38.1p |
40 | Tomas Wallin | Föne IK | 4:16:39.1539880 | +1:46:21.638020 | 36.0p |
- | Gert-ove Johansson | Bullarens Goif | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Mikael Wegblad | Falun | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Mats Johansson | Axa Sports Club | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Peter Martin | Lidingö SOK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Johan Boren | Axa SC | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Peter Brinck | Københavns Skiklub | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Karl-erik Brorsson | Stockholms Postens IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Roland Fållby | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Thomas Magnusson | Ski Team Skåne | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Jan Samuelson | Grycksbo IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Magnus Svensson | Team Ccc 1000 | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Erik Söderlund | Almunge IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Roger Torlamb | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Mats Victorin | Täby OK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
|
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Stig Jäder | IFK Mora SK | 2:27:36.885540 | | 67.8p |
2 | Mats Nilsson | Ekshärads SF | 2:31:28.908750 | +3:52.23110 | 65.8p |
3 | Christer Hördell | Ikj Haninge | 2:36:07.936610 | +8:30.50970 | 63.4p |
4 | Klas Peterson | Sundbybergs IK | 2:37:22.944120 | +9:45.58480 | 62.8p |
5 | Jan Svernhage | IF Rigor | 2:37:24.944330 | +9:47.58690 | 62.8p |
6 | Claes Hjertman | Sas | 2:37:32.945180 | +9:56.59540 | 62.8p |
7 | Dan Larsson | IK Jarl Rättvik | 2:41:38.969720 | +14:01.84080 | 60.9p |
8 | Jürgen Schweizer | SK 1956 Göttingen | 2:41:58.971710 | +14:21.86070 | 60.8p |
9 | Christer Erstadius | IF Spirit IF | 2:48:22.1010170 | +20:46.124530 | 58.1p |
10 | Evert Olsson | Falu IK | 2:53:32.1041180 | +25:56.155540 | 56.1p |
11 | Allan Einarsson | Peab Fritid | 2:54:20.1045930 | +26:43.160290 | 55.8p |
12 | Carl Agestam | Huddinge Kommun | 2:54:24.1046350 | +26:48.160710 | 55.7p |
13 | Lars-göran Westin | Uppsala SLK | 2:56:42.1060110 | +29:05.174470 | 54.9p |
14 | Hans Karlsson | Almunge IK | 2:58:14.1069360 | +30:38.183720 | 54.3p |
15 | Bertil Sjögren | Ulricehamns IF | 2:59:04.1074340 | +31:28.188700 | 54.1p |
16 | Per Rudin | Sya SK | 3:00:40.1083960 | +33:04.198320 | 53.5p |
17 | Lennart Hägg | Axa SC | 3:05:05.1110450 | +37:29.224810 | 52.0p |
18 | Per-erik Mattes | Edsbyns SK | 3:07:40.1125910 | +40:03.240270 | 51.2p |
19 | Anders Wangenfors | IFK Mora SK | 3:14:04.1164320 | +46:27.278680 | 49.3p |
20 | Håkan Sjöman | Roslags-länna IF | 3:20:25.1202410 | +52:48.316770 | 47.5p |
21 | Kyrre Thalberg | Lugi SK | 3:24:01.1224070 | +56:25.338430 | 46.6p |
22 | Stefan Axelsson | IFK Mora SK | 3:28:50.1252900 | +1:01:13.367260 | 45.4p |
23 | Olle Björk | Hybo AIK | 3:29:11.1255040 | +1:01:35.369400 | 45.3p |
24 | Christer Daelander | Mälarö SOK | 3:29:14.1255320 | +1:01:37.369680 | 45.3p |
25 | Per Aren | Rolls-Royce IF | 3:31:08.1266710 | +1:03:31.381070 | 44.8p |
26 | Lasse Blom | Storvreta IF | 3:42:12.1333130 | +1:14:35.447490 | 42.3p |
27 | Sten Ljunggren | IF Spirit IF | 3:52:36.1395520 | +1:24:59.509880 | 40.2p |
28 | Thomas Nyberg | Axa Sports Club | 4:14:58.1529740 | +1:47:22.644100 | 36.3p |
29 | Leif Thalberg | Lugi SK | 4:18:06.1548560 | +1:50:30.662920 | 35.8p |
- | Håkan Jacobson | Mullsjö SOK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Sune Lunneskog | Axa Sportclub | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Torben Seir Hansen | Helsingør SOK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Dan Johansson | Preem IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Lennart Klingberg | Orsa SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Stefan Persson | Scania IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Anders Rudolfsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Erik Rollborn | Västerviks OK | 2:36:54.941380 | | 63.1p |
2 | Ulf Uddbäck | Gävle Skidkamrater | 2:39:33.957280 | +2:39.15800 | 61.8p |
3 | BO Fredriksson | Sundborns Goif | 2:41:42.970190 | +4:48.28710 | 60.9p |
4 | Classe Åström | Ronneby OK | 2:50:54.1025300 | +13:59.83820 | 57.1p |
5 | Stig Johansson | Axa SC | 2:51:52.1031190 | +14:58.89710 | 56.7p |
6 | Kjell Weinerhall | Sya SK | 2:52:43.1036270 | +15:48.94790 | 56.4p |
7 | Kenneth Olausson | Ålems OK | 2:54:14.1045350 | +17:19.103870 | 55.8p |
8 | Lars Degerheim | Huddinge Kommun | 2:54:33.1047290 | +17:39.105810 | 55.7p |
9 | Lars-erik Lindborg | Östersunds SK | 3:01:42.1090180 | +24:48.148700 | 53.2p |
10 | Rolf Andersson | Roslags Länna IF | 3:01:58.1091770 | +25:03.150290 | 53.1p |
11 | Krister Strand | OK Landehof | 3:08:55.1133450 | +32:00.191970 | 50.8p |
12 | Stig Nilsson | Granbergsdals IF | 3:14:33.1167210 | +37:38.225730 | 49.2p |
13 | Kent Mårtensson | Ekshärads SF | 3:19:02.1194120 | +42:07.252640 | 47.9p |
14 | Åke Svahn | OK Tor | 3:19:13.1195250 | +42:18.253770 | 47.8p |
15 | Klas Rouden | Mälarö SOK | 3:24:11.1225070 | +47:16.283590 | 46.5p |
16 | Carl-johan Dyverfeldt | Stockholm Långdistansklubb | 3:24:30.1226990 | +47:36.285510 | 46.4p |
17 | Thomas Mollberg | Dagens Nyh/Expressen IF | 3:36:17.1297690 | +59:23.356210 | 43.6p |
18 | Jan Malm | IK Stern | 3:37:47.1306660 | +1:00:52.365180 | 43.3p |
19 | Peter Jörgensen | Köbenhavns Skiklub | 4:01:08.1446750 | +1:24:13.505270 | 38.6p |
20 | Egil Friestad | IF Ski Team Skåne | 4:01:59.1451860 | +1:25:04.510380 | 38.5p |
21 | Eberhardt Piske | Mtv Wolf | 4:25:31.1593080 | +1:48:37.651600 | 34.7p |
- | Leif Hasselqvist | Edsbyns SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Björn Svensson | Trosa Golfklubb | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Roland Börjesson | Tranemo IF Skidor | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Sture Larsson | Almunge IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Björn Rönnberg | Granbergsdals IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Rosanna Thyren | Orsa SK | 3:13:55.1163420 | | 49.3p |
2 | Victoria Ericsson | Ufk | 3:20:01.1200030 | +6:06.36510 | 47.6p |
3 | Carolin Svensson | Björkfors Goif | 3:23:02.1218140 | +9:07.54620 | 46.8p |
4 | Hanna Jansson | Gih IF | 3:26:41.1240060 | +12:46.76540 | 45.9p |
5 | Anna Dahlgren | Axa Sports Club | 3:27:15.1243460 | +13:20.79940 | 45.7p |
6 | Malin Kylberg | Q-med FF | 3:27:39.1245810 | +13:43.82290 | 45.7p |
7 | Sara Brändström | Falun | 3:28:10.1248900 | +14:14.85380 | 45.5p |
8 | Matilda Wuopio | Orsa SK | 3:28:15.1249400 | +14:19.85880 | 45.5p |
9 | Marie Hansson | Axa Sports Club | 3:29:40.1257940 | +15:45.94420 | 45.2p |
10 | Isabell Eriksson | Axa Sports Club | 3:30:10.1260940 | +16:15.97420 | 45.0p |
11 | Katrine Berning | Täby IS Skidor | 3:33:40.1281940 | +19:45.118420 | 44.2p |
12 | Alexandra Kroon | Københavns Skiklub | 3:37:00.1301940 | +23:05.138420 | 43.4p |
13 | Elin Hallin | Hössna IF | 3:44:00.1343900 | +30:04.180380 | 41.9p |
14 | Malin Bengtsson | IFK Mora SK | 3:48:21.1370060 | +34:26.206540 | 41.0p |
15 | Lisa Ekström | Lerum | 3:50:00.1379980 | +36:05.216460 | 40.7p |
16 | Erika Bernalt | IF Sprint IF | 3:50:18.1381780 | +36:23.218260 | 40.6p |
17 | Ingvor Hallin | Hössna IF | 3:54:53.1409250 | +40:58.245730 | 39.8p |
18 | Emma Grubbström | Axa Sports Club | 3:56:00.1415960 | +42:05.252440 | 39.5p |
19 | Maria Åkerblom Johannesson | Axa Sports Club | 3:56:58.1421700 | +43:02.258180 | 39.4p |
20 | Johanna Granath | Godegårds SK | 3:59:34.1437350 | +45:39.273830 | 38.9p |
21 | Magdalena Zeberg | Ikj Haninge | 4:00:51.1445070 | +46:56.281550 | 38.7p |
22 | Ida Wiklund | Axa Sportsclub | 4:01:42.1450150 | +47:47.286630 | 38.5p |
23 | Lotta Kronlid | IK Stern | 4:10:04.1500380 | +56:09.336860 | 37.1p |
24 | Kristina Niss | Axa Sports Club | 4:12:07.1512640 | +58:12.349120 | 36.8p |
25 | Linnea Carlsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 4:12:46.1516560 | +58:51.353040 | 36.7p |
26 | Helena Eriksson | Stockholm | 4:13:41.1522050 | +59:46.358530 | 36.5p |
27 | Malin Meyer | København Skiklub | 4:13:59.1523880 | +1:00:04.360360 | 36.5p |
28 | Linda Johansson | Axa Sportklubb | 4:15:37.1533600 | +1:01:41.370080 | 36.2p |
29 | Kerstin Talback | Axa Sport Club | 4:17:10.1542900 | +1:03:14.379380 | 36.0p |
30 | Ulla Classon | Uppsala | 4:21:28.1568740 | +1:07:33.405220 | 35.3p |
31 | Katarina Wagman | Stockholm | 4:25:29.1592860 | +1:11:34.429340 | 34.7p |
32 | Erica Lindgren | Stockholm | 4:31:36.1629580 | +1:17:41.466060 | 33.9p |
33 | Hildevig Nordenström | IK Droppen | 4:33:43.1642200 | +1:19:47.478680 | 33.6p |
34 | Wiveca Bohman | Stockholm | 4:34:23.1646200 | +1:20:27.482680 | 33.5p |
35 | Annemette Gottlieb | Københavns Skiklub | 4:36:45.1660470 | +1:22:50.496950 | 33.2p |
36 | Sabina Lindberg | Lindbergs Bigårdar | 4:44:56.1709540 | +1:31:01.546020 | 32.1p |
37 | Anna Kleen | Orsa SK | 4:46:08.1716700 | +1:32:12.553180 | 32.0p |
38 | Frida Andersson | Stockholm | 4:48:58.1733750 | +1:35:03.570230 | 31.6p |
39 | Ida Bidevind | Sundbyberg | 5:03:36.1821580 | +1:49:41.658060 | 30.0p |
- | Tina Sjöberg | Gävle | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Maria Sturesson | Anderstorps OK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Elisabeth Andersson | Ufk | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Caroline Flodberg | Järpen SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Camilla Emretsson | Vinsmakarnas IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Ingalill Tranberg | Orsa SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Camilla Christensen | Metso IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Cecilia DE Besche | IFK Mora | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Lotta Puttonen | Borlänge | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Hanna Andersson | Storvreta IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Tomas Kristoffersson | Sifferbo | 2:32:26.914530 | | 65.3p |
2 | Malte Guteland | AB Strängbetong | 2:49:39.1017840 | +17:13.103210 | 57.6p |
3 | Peter Olsson | Leksand | 2:52:12.1033110 | +19:45.118480 | 56.6p |
4 | Namnlös 1016 | Okänd | 2:52:54.1037350 | +20:28.122720 | 56.3p |
5 | Pär Jonsson | Graninge Alliansen | 2:54:17.1045650 | +21:51.131020 | 55.8p |
6 | Per Ljunggren | Strängbetong Bostad | 2:54:22.1046100 | +21:55.131470 | 55.8p |
7 | Anders Gahns | IK Jarl | 2:58:33.1071250 | +26:07.156620 | 54.2p |
8 | Lars-åke Åberg | IFK Hedemora Skidor | 2:59:26.1076550 | +27:00.161920 | 53.9p |
9 | Marcus Kempe | Nävekvarn Goif | 3:00:30.1082910 | +28:03.168280 | 53.6p |
10 | Jonas Vinelund | Solna | 3:01:16.1087520 | +28:49.172890 | 53.3p |
11 | Jonas Holting | Stockholm | 3:01:21.1088020 | +28:54.173390 | 53.3p |
12 | Lars Björk | Bjursås IK | 3:02:08.1092740 | +29:42.178110 | 53.0p |
13 | Andre Rhodin | Stockholm | 3:02:30.1094910 | +30:03.180280 | 52.9p |
14 | Peder Albert | Orsa Grönklitt | 3:02:49.1096850 | +30:23.182220 | 52.8p |
15 | Einar Loberg | IFK Mora | 3:04:47.1108660 | +32:21.194030 | 52.1p |
16 | Eric Salomonsson | Nacka Värmdö SK | 3:06:01.1116070 | +33:35.201440 | 51.7p |
17 | Viktor Clas Jobs | Ohlson IF | 3:06:10.1116970 | +33:44.202340 | 51.7p |
18 | Stefan Karlberg | Mora | 3:06:36.1119560 | +34:10.204930 | 51.6p |
19 | Michael Ahlström | Åre Längdskidklubb | 3:07:14.1123330 | +34:48.208700 | 51.4p |
20 | Mattias Frithiof | Gräftåvallens SK | 3:08:13.1129290 | +35:47.214660 | 51.0p |
21 | Jesper Malmqvist | Svärdsjö | 3:08:39.1131890 | +36:13.217260 | 50.9p |
22 | Johan Zeberg | Ikj Haninge | 3:08:49.1132870 | +36:23.218240 | 50.9p |
23 | Andreas Lind | Täby IS SK | 3:08:56.1133540 | +36:30.218910 | 50.8p |
24 | Peter Nordin | Orsa SK | 3:08:59.1133840 | +36:33.219210 | 50.8p |
25 | David Granath | Godegårds SK | 3:09:13.1135240 | +36:47.220610 | 50.7p |
26 | Viktor Gredin | Falun | 3:10:15.1141470 | +37:49.226840 | 50.4p |
27 | Peter Jäderström | OK Linne | 3:10:53.1145250 | +38:27.230620 | 50.2p |
28 | Rickard Hellman | Älvsjö | 3:11:52.1151100 | +39:25.236470 | 49.9p |
29 | Johan Emretsson | IFK Mora SK | 3:12:10.1152950 | +39:44.238320 | 49.9p |
30 | Markus Holgersson | Axa Sportsclub | 3:12:17.1153680 | +39:51.239050 | 49.8p |
31 | Lars Olofsson | Solna | 3:12:49.1156880 | +40:23.242250 | 49.7p |
32 | Johan Magnusson | IFK Västerås Skidor | 3:13:03.1158230 | +40:37.243600 | 49.6p |
33 | Carl-johan Magnusson | Torsby Löparklubb | 3:13:08.1158770 | +40:42.244140 | 49.6p |
34 | Jonas Wikström | Falun | 3:15:10.1170930 | +42:44.256300 | 49.0p |
35 | Oscar Haeger | Enköping | 3:15:27.1172670 | +43:01.258040 | 48.9p |
36 | Ingemar Blick | Strängbetong Hus Och Anläggning | 3:15:28.1172730 | +43:02.258100 | 48.9p |
37 | Richard Johansson | Gih IF | 3:15:39.1173830 | +43:13.259200 | 48.8p |
38 | Magnus Thors | Sälens IF | 3:15:53.1175230 | +43:27.260600 | 48.8p |
39 | Mikael Eriksson | Karl Hedin IF | 3:17:06.1182560 | +44:40.267930 | 48.4p |
40 | Daniel Hallström | IFK Mora | 3:17:48.1186700 | +45:21.272070 | 48.2p |
41 | Patrik Eliasson | Tyresö Bgk | 3:18:02.1188140 | +45:36.273510 | 48.2p |
42 | Sven Rindegren | Traneberg | 3:18:26.1190560 | +46:00.275930 | 48.1p |
43 | Joakim Rosengren | Gävle | 3:18:34.1191340 | +46:08.276710 | 48.0p |
44 | Stefan Österberg | IK Högaborgs Atleter | 3:19:00.1193930 | +46:34.279300 | 47.9p |
45 | Robert Nahlbom | Flens FS | 3:19:33.1197240 | +47:07.282610 | 47.8p |
46 | Lars Nygren | IK Jarl | 3:19:45.1198400 | +47:18.283770 | 47.7p |
47 | Andreas Ahlberg | Avesta | 3:19:46.1198580 | +47:20.283950 | 47.7p |
48 | Magnus Pålsson | Axa SC | 3:19:53.1199240 | +47:27.284610 | 47.7p |
49 | Joacim Conradson | Orsa | 3:19:57.1199630 | +47:31.285000 | 47.6p |
50 | Eric Fagerström | Åstorp | 3:20:02.1200160 | +47:36.285530 | 47.6p |
51 | Daniel Loman Olsson | Axa Sports Club | 3:20:23.1202280 | +47:57.287650 | 47.5p |
52 | Nils Englund | Sundbybergs IK | 3:20:52.1205150 | +48:26.290520 | 47.4p |
53 | Lars Andersson | Nyhammars IF | 3:21:49.1210880 | +49:23.296250 | 47.1p |
54 | Per-olof Fix | Dalregementets IF | 3:21:56.1211550 | +49:30.296920 | 47.1p |
55 | Christer Ottosson | Bengan IK | 3:22:26.1214520 | +49:59.299890 | 47.0p |
56 | Jonas Knutsson | ÅF SK | 3:23:11.1219070 | +50:45.304440 | 46.8p |
57 | Olof Sundblad | Södermalms | 3:23:34.1221330 | +51:08.306700 | 46.7p |
58 | Daniel Back | Gagnefs IF | 3:23:39.1221870 | +51:13.307240 | 46.7p |
59 | David Thuresson | Ffss Uppsjö | 3:24:03.1224290 | +51:37.309660 | 46.6p |
60 | Stefan Roos | Rönninge | 3:24:48.1228700 | +52:21.314070 | 46.4p |
61 | Magnus Lizell | Dellner Couplers | 3:25:16.1231580 | +52:50.316950 | 46.2p |
62 | Valle Rönnstedt | Imano | 3:25:35.1233430 | +53:09.318800 | 46.2p |
63 | Per Björnskiöld | Mölndals Roddklubb | 3:25:37.1233650 | +53:11.319020 | 46.2p |
64 | Magnus Snitt | Falun | 3:25:42.1234140 | +53:16.319510 | 46.1p |
65 | Per Rosenqvist | Täby Slalomklubb | 3:25:50.1234900 | +53:23.320270 | 46.1p |
66 | David Blecko | Sigtuna OK | 3:25:59.1235820 | +53:32.321190 | 46.1p |
67 | Patrik Andersson | Axa Sportsclub | 3:26:19.1237880 | +53:53.323250 | 46.0p |
68 | Fredrik Holmberg | Falun | 3:26:43.1240240 | +54:17.325610 | 45.9p |
69 | Per Sjöquist | Ikj Haninge | 3:27:50.1246970 | +55:24.332340 | 45.6p |
70 | Jimmy Skogström | Falun | 3:28:26.1250560 | +56:00.335930 | 45.5p |
71 | Sten Persson | JM Konc IF | 3:28:40.1251960 | +56:14.337330 | 45.4p |
72 | Christer Stureson | Anderstorps OK | 3:28:45.1252450 | +56:19.337820 | 45.4p |
73 | Johan Dahllöv | Säve SK | 3:29:24.1256340 | +56:58.341710 | 45.2p |
74 | Robert Rundqvist | Axa Sports Club | 3:29:30.1256930 | +57:04.342300 | 45.2p |
75 | Bernhard Hallin | Hössna IF | 3:29:32.1257140 | +57:06.342510 | 45.2p |
76 | Emil Ring | Strängbetong Hus&a | 3:29:42.1258180 | +57:16.343550 | 45.1p |
77 | Oskar Vedung | Q-med FF | 3:29:50.1258920 | +57:23.344290 | 45.1p |
78 | Fredrik Gropman | IFK Mora SK | 3:30:23.1262200 | +57:56.347570 | 45.0p |
79 | Urban Johansson | Storvreta | 3:30:32.1263120 | +58:05.348490 | 44.9p |
80 | Ulf Johansson | Täby | 3:30:37.1263690 | +58:11.349060 | 44.9p |
81 | Anders Nisser | Domnarvets Goif | 3:30:47.1264660 | +58:21.350030 | 44.9p |
82 | Mattias Garberg | Solna | 3:30:48.1264780 | +58:22.350150 | 44.9p |
83 | Kristoffer Hvidsteen | Københavns Skiklub | 3:31:34.1269380 | +59:08.354750 | 44.7p |
84 | Erik Gifvanes | Falun Borlänge SK | 3:32:04.1272350 | +59:38.357720 | 44.6p |
85 | Andrij Chernin | Skärholmen | 3:32:20.1273910 | +59:53.359280 | 44.5p |
86 | Svein Olav Stölen | Axa Sportsclub | 3:32:20.1273920 | +59:53.359290 | 44.5p |
87 | Isak Carlsson | Orsa SK | 3:32:54.1277300 | +1:00:27.362670 | 44.4p |
88 | Per Eriksson | Axa Sports Club | 3:33:22.1280180 | +1:00:56.365550 | 44.3p |
89 | Erik Rudelius | Säve SK | 3:33:36.1281570 | +1:01:10.366940 | 44.2p |
90 | Carl-adam Markborn | Försvarets Sk | 3:33:52.1283190 | +1:01:26.368560 | 44.2p |
91 | Johan Larsson | IF Spirit IF | 3:35:27.1292670 | +1:03:01.378040 | 43.8p |
92 | Johan Söderman | Uppsala | 3:35:34.1293340 | +1:03:08.378710 | 43.8p |
93 | Christofer Hellberg | IFK Mora SK | 3:35:45.1294410 | +1:03:18.379780 | 43.7p |
94 | Bengt Åslund | SK Åsen | 3:36:16.1297590 | +1:03:50.382960 | 43.6p |
95 | Jonas Wuopio | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 3:36:40.1299950 | +1:04:14.385320 | 43.5p |
96 | Per Kjellberg | IFK Västerås | 3:37:18.1303770 | +1:04:52.389140 | 43.4p |
97 | Torbjörn Rost | Sundbybergs IK | 3:37:20.1303940 | +1:04:54.389310 | 43.4p |
98 | Jörgen Olsson | Enebybergs IF | 3:37:23.1304290 | +1:04:57.389660 | 43.4p |
99 | Sten Erik Malmqvist | Svärdsjö | 3:37:24.1304360 | +1:04:58.389730 | 43.3p |
100 | Thomas Boman | Ekerö | 3:38:25.1310410 | +1:05:58.395780 | 43.1p |
101 | Nisse Nilsson | Säve SK | 3:39:23.1316270 | +1:06:57.401640 | 42.9p |
102 | Sven-olof Svensson | Björkfors Goif | 3:40:01.1320070 | +1:07:35.405440 | 42.8p |
103 | Gustav Kleen | Orsa SK | 3:40:29.1322800 | +1:08:02.408170 | 42.7p |
104 | Martin Gustafsson | Garphyttans IF | 3:40:59.1325830 | +1:08:33.411200 | 42.6p |
105 | Tommy Siden | Borlänge | 3:41:47.1330650 | +1:09:21.416020 | 42.4p |
106 | BO Fredriksson | Handelsbanken IF | 3:41:59.1331870 | +1:09:33.417240 | 42.3p |
107 | Johnny Moraeus | Orsa SK | 3:43:45.1342430 | +1:11:19.427800 | 42.0p |
108 | Åke Gustafsson | IFK Grängesberg | 3:43:52.1343180 | +1:11:26.428550 | 41.9p |
109 | Christian Backolars | Orsa | 3:44:10.1344970 | +1:11:44.430340 | 41.9p |
110 | Anders Skogs | IFK Mora SK | 3:44:12.1345110 | +1:11:45.430480 | 41.9p |
111 | Magnus Hellström | Axa | 3:45:18.1351730 | +1:12:52.437100 | 41.7p |
112 | Björn Rathsman | Stockholms Landstings IF | 3:46:13.1357230 | +1:13:47.442600 | 41.5p |
113 | Göran Karreskog | Ikj Haninge | 3:46:38.1359720 | +1:14:11.445090 | 41.4p |
114 | Lars-erik Tjäder | IFK Mora SK | 3:47:01.1362090 | +1:14:35.447460 | 41.3p |
115 | Henrik Persson | Stockholm | 3:47:11.1363020 | +1:14:44.448390 | 41.3p |
116 | Per Öhlund | Falun | 3:47:18.1363780 | +1:14:52.449150 | 41.2p |
117 | Andreas Green | Orsa SK | 3:47:41.1366090 | +1:15:15.451460 | 41.2p |
118 | Christian Jonhammar | Stockholm | 3:47:54.1367360 | +1:15:28.452730 | 41.1p |
119 | Johan Larsson | IFK Västerås Skidklubb | 3:48:02.1368150 | +1:15:36.453520 | 41.1p |
120 | Emanuel Kaiser | Stockholm | 3:48:57.1373660 | +1:16:31.459030 | 40.9p |
121 | Mikael Haeger | Enköping | 3:49:08.1374750 | +1:16:42.460120 | 40.9p |
122 | Johnny Hollen | IFK Mora SK | 3:49:54.1379370 | +1:17:28.464740 | 40.7p |
123 | Jörgen Momqvist | IK Jarl | 3:50:10.1380930 | +1:17:44.466300 | 40.7p |
124 | Andreas Röjmar | Trångsund | 3:50:20.1381950 | +1:17:54.467320 | 40.6p |
125 | Anders Molin | IFK Västerås | 3:51:53.1391220 | +1:19:26.476590 | 40.3p |
126 | Lars Forsman | IFK Västerås | 3:51:53.1391220 | +1:19:26.476590 | 40.3p |
127 | Peter Ellström | Fryksdaldens Sparbank IF | 3:52:36.1395530 | +1:20:10.480900 | 40.2p |
128 | Robert Svahn | Bromma | 3:52:47.1396650 | +1:20:21.482020 | 40.2p |
129 | Bengt Fredrikson | Ikj Haninge | 3:53:02.1398150 | +1:20:36.483520 | 40.1p |
130 | Christoffer Mård | Stockholm | 3:53:35.1401430 | +1:21:09.486800 | 40.0p |
131 | Björn Larsson | Helsingborg | 3:53:56.1403520 | +1:21:29.488890 | 39.9p |
132 | Daniel Strandell | Storvreta IK | 3:54:20.1405950 | +1:21:54.491320 | 39.9p |
133 | Göran Nilsson | Stockholm | 3:54:36.1407580 | +1:22:10.492950 | 39.8p |
134 | Jonas Nykvist | Axa Sports Club | 3:54:49.1408810 | +1:22:22.494180 | 39.8p |
135 | Per Andersson | Q-med FF | 3:55:42.1414160 | +1:23:16.499530 | 39.6p |
136 | Pär Thyren | Orsa | 3:55:47.1414620 | +1:23:20.499990 | 39.6p |
137 | Namnlös 1014 | Okänd | 3:56:41.1420090 | +1:24:15.505460 | 39.4p |
138 | Tomas Höglund | IK Livsnerven | 3:57:15.1423470 | +1:24:49.508840 | 39.3p |
139 | Thomas Ibsen Jensen | Københavns Skiklub | 3:57:26.1424510 | +1:24:59.509880 | 39.3p |
140 | Erik Fagerberg | Orsa SK | 3:57:43.1426230 | +1:25:17.511600 | 39.2p |
141 | Ulrik Nuottaniemi | Stockholm | 3:58:32.1431160 | +1:26:06.516530 | 39.1p |
142 | Johan Sixtensson | Enebyberg | 3:58:40.1431960 | +1:26:14.517330 | 39.1p |
143 | Daniel Åkerlund | Tullinge | 4:00:16.1441540 | +1:27:50.526910 | 38.8p |
144 | Ulf Ståhl | Q-med FF | 4:01:04.1446300 | +1:28:37.531670 | 38.6p |
145 | Karl-gustav Frank | Falun | 4:01:23.1448230 | +1:28:57.533600 | 38.6p |
146 | Kristoffer Aronsson | Accenture IF | 4:03:11.1459020 | +1:30:44.544390 | 38.3p |
147 | Björn Thyr | Falun | 4:05:18.1471740 | +1:32:52.557110 | 37.9p |
148 | Fredrik Näs | Saltsjö-boo | 4:05:19.1471880 | +1:32:53.557250 | 37.9p |
149 | Joakim Larsson | IFK Mora | 4:06:49.1480880 | +1:34:23.566250 | 37.6p |
150 | Joachim Englesson | Uppsala | 4:09:37.1497690 | +1:37:11.583060 | 37.2p |
151 | Mikael Svedberg | Enköping | 4:09:46.1498580 | +1:37:20.583950 | 37.1p |
152 | Sven Jansson | Svärdsjö | 4:10:11.1501030 | +1:37:45.586400 | 37.1p |
153 | Daniel Jonsson | Ffss Uppsjö | 4:10:21.1502060 | +1:37:55.587430 | 37.0p |
154 | Åke Gisslar | Spik | 4:10:34.1503320 | +1:38:07.588690 | 37.0p |
155 | Thomas Højland | Københavns Skiklub | 4:10:53.1505250 | +1:38:27.590620 | 37.0p |
156 | Hans Törnblom | IFK Västerås Skidklubb | 4:11:24.1508370 | +1:38:58.593740 | 36.9p |
157 | Mattias Skarin | Täby IS Skidklubb | 4:12:55.1517470 | +1:40:29.602840 | 36.6p |
158 | Rolf Wuopio | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 4:13:26.1520530 | +1:41:00.605900 | 36.5p |
159 | Christian Lilja | Gustavsberg | 4:16:28.1538740 | +1:44:02.624110 | 36.1p |
160 | Urban Rombing | Flens FS | 4:16:33.1539290 | +1:44:07.624660 | 36.1p |
161 | Lars Blecko | Sigtuna OK | 4:18:15.1549420 | +1:45:48.634790 | 35.8p |
162 | Gustaf Blecko | Sigtuna OK | 4:18:17.1549620 | +1:45:50.634990 | 35.8p |
163 | Andreas Johansson | Axa Sports Club | 4:19:23.1556230 | +1:46:57.641600 | 35.6p |
164 | Cristofer Degervall | Sälens IF | 4:19:51.1559040 | +1:47:25.644410 | 35.6p |
165 | Anders Allborg | ÅF Skidklubb | 4:20:54.1565350 | +1:48:28.650720 | 35.4p |
166 | Johan Dahlman | Enköping Garnison IF | 4:24:06.1584510 | +1:51:39.669880 | 34.9p |
167 | Reine Thyselius | IFK Västerås | 4:24:28.1586780 | +1:52:02.672150 | 34.9p |
168 | Fredric Nilsson | Stockholm | 4:24:49.1588870 | +1:52:23.674240 | 34.8p |
169 | Hans Nilborn | Nacka-värmdö SK | 4:33:52.1643170 | +2:01:26.728540 | 33.6p |
170 | Andreas Anderljung | Axa Sports Club | 4:34:17.1645630 | +2:01:51.731000 | 33.5p |
171 | Brian Frisendahl | Københavns Skiklub | 4:34:35.1647440 | +2:02:09.732810 | 33.5p |
172 | Mats Eklund | Stockholm | 4:37:26.1664580 | +2:05:00.749950 | 33.1p |
173 | Jonas Engström | Våmhus | 4:51:42.1750160 | +2:19:16.835530 | 31.3p |
174 | Torbjörn Bodling | Trollhättan SOK | 4:58:44.1792360 | +2:26:18.877730 | 30.5p |
- | Joakim Ahlberg | Avesta | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Henrik Ekström | Lerum | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Patrick Esplund Niss | Axa Sports Club | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Erik Hedström | Macho Sportsclub | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Erik Johansson | IK Jarl | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Roger Karlsson | Valbo Aif | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Niklas Landström | Valbo Aif | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Johan Lindqvist | Saltsjöbadens Slalomklubb | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Bengt Sundgren | Borlänge | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Niklas Sundström | Falun | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Henrik Svahn | Enebybergs IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Johan Westerholm | Axa Sports Club | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Ali Alipour Latneh | Orsa SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Jan Haag | Enköping | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Magnus Mattson | Volvo IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Dick Hedman | Nacka | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Johan Snellman | Stockholm | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Anders Bergqvist | Storvreta IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Anders Björn | Metso IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Gustaf Christoffersson | Storvreta IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Tomas Cullin | Göteborg | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Jonas Ekman | Stockholm | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Jan Eriksson | Metso IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Joakim Eriksson | Oxvretens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Joel Flygare | Sälens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Peter Forsling | Nora | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Henrik Fräsen | Stockholm | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Olof Hansson | Johanneshov | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | David Hellman | Uppsala | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Otto Jander | Nacka | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Nicklas Larson | Nordea | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Johan Liss | Leksand | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Magnus Lundberg | Vreta Skid Och Motion | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Johan Nyberg | Björklöven IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Johan Olaison | Eksjö SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Jan-owe Olsen | Stöllet | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Kenneth Petersson | Rasbo IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Jan Stenbäck | Metso IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Ola Stenudd | Stockholm | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Marcus Stoor | Karlstad | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | BO Terkelsen | Københavns Skiklub | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Anders Thyr | Sundsvall | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Michael Walter | Västerås | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
|
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Lena Wiklund | Högbo GIF | 1:20:35.483480 | | 57.9p |
2 | Linda Hasselqvist | Edsbyns SK | 1:23:18.499770 | +2:42.16190 | 56.1p |
3 | Evelina Johansson | Hybo AIK | 1:23:36.501500 | +3:00.17920 | 55.9p |
4 | Julia Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 1:26:52.521100 | +6:16.37520 | 53.8p |
5 | Lisa Heens | Vansbro AIK Skidklubb | 1:27:32.525160 | +6:56.41580 | 53.3p |
6 | Mimmi Jemth | Mora | 1:30:57.545620 | +10:21.62040 | 51.3p |
7 | Hanna Buvall | Insjöns IF OK | 1:37:21.584090 | +16:46.100510 | 48.0p |
8 | Sabina Hammare | Orsa SK | 1:38:45.592420 | +18:09.108840 | 47.3p |
9 | Anna Lindeus | Hagaby Goif | 1:40:58.605740 | +20:22.122160 | 46.2p |
10 | Monika Knejp | Leksands SK | 1:42:08.612710 | +21:32.129130 | 45.7p |
11 | Amelie Kjellstenius | Mora | 1:42:31.615000 | +21:55.131420 | 45.6p |
12 | Catrin Ström | IFK Grängesberg | 1:42:57.617670 | +22:21.134090 | 45.4p |
13 | Johanna Lindborg | Finnbergos | 1:43:46.622510 | +23:10.138930 | 45.0p |
14 | Emma Hansson | IK Jarl Rättvik | 1:43:53.623250 | +23:17.139670 | 44.9p |
15 | Anna-maria Högberg | Lumshedens IF | 1:44:34.627300 | +23:58.143720 | 44.7p |
16 | Anna Hartwig | Orsa SK | 1:44:36.627550 | +24:00.143970 | 44.6p |
17 | Ulrika Gustafsson | OK Landehof | 1:44:38.627740 | +24:02.144160 | 44.6p |
18 | Maria Qvarfordt | Siljansnäs Skid & Löparklubb | 1:44:52.629110 | +24:16.145530 | 44.5p |
19 | Cecilia Seavers | Strängbetong H&a | 1:45:45.634410 | +25:09.150830 | 44.2p |
20 | Camilla Engel | OK Ravinen | 1:46:11.637030 | +25:35.153450 | 44.0p |
21 | Gabriella Hult | Norrbärke SK | 1:47:26.644530 | +26:50.160950 | 43.5p |
22 | Sofia Jansson | Uppsala | 1:47:58.647710 | +27:22.164130 | 43.3p |
23 | Maria Sundberg | Svärdsjö IF | 1:48:09.648840 | +27:33.165260 | 43.2p |
24 | Märta Westlin | Gävle | 1:51:27.668640 | +30:51.185060 | 41.9p |
25 | Ulrika Wielander | Älvdalens IF Skidor | 1:55:48.694750 | +35:12.211170 | 40.3p |
26 | Britt Sandstål | Dalafloda IF | 1:56:25.698400 | +35:49.214820 | 40.1p |
27 | Ebba Sidhagen | Stockholm | 1:56:49.700880 | +36:14.217300 | 40.0p |
28 | Maria Andersson | IFK Skövde | 1:57:05.702480 | +36:30.218900 | 39.9p |
29 | Karin Petersson | Fågelfors IF | 1:57:42.706110 | +37:06.222530 | 39.7p |
30 | Sofie Dahlen | Ulricehamns IF | 1:58:29.710820 | +37:53.227240 | 39.4p |
31 | Lotta Hallberg | Linköping | 1:58:44.712330 | +38:08.228750 | 39.3p |
32 | Katarina Leander | Brudpiga RK | 1:58:48.712770 | +38:12.229190 | 39.3p |
33 | Emelie Gustafsson | Abb IF | 1:59:15.715430 | +38:39.231850 | 39.2p |
34 | Lina Boström | Stockholm | 2:03:42.742160 | +43:06.258580 | 37.7p |
35 | Sandra Karlberg | Nol | 2:06:20.757940 | +45:44.274360 | 37.0p |
36 | Marit Jonsson | Borlänge | 2:07:51.767010 | +47:15.283430 | 36.5p |
37 | Jenny Mogren | Insjön | 2:09:08.774730 | +48:32.291150 | 36.2p |
38 | Anna Forsen | Axa Sports Club | 2:09:45.778440 | +49:09.294860 | 36.0p |
39 | Louise Fredriksson | Falun | 2:10:13.781200 | +49:37.297620 | 35.9p |
40 | Shana Kaiser | Club Kaiser Liljeholmskajen | 2:10:43.784200 | +50:07.300620 | 35.7p |
41 | Hanna Eriksson | Stockholm | 2:11:26.788540 | +50:50.304960 | 35.5p |
42 | Hanna Josefsson | Strängbetong Hus&anl | 2:11:39.789880 | +51:04.306300 | 35.5p |
43 | Cecilia Heinsoo | Strängbetong Hus&a | 2:11:45.790450 | +51:09.306870 | 35.4p |
44 | Ida Gulliks | Borlänge | 2:13:31.801080 | +52:56.317500 | 35.0p |
45 | Ann-sofie Zetterdahl | Strängbetong Bostad | 2:13:45.802490 | +53:10.318910 | 34.9p |
46 | Eva Reichard | Älvsjö | 2:13:59.803830 | +53:23.320250 | 34.9p |
47 | Gunilla Hagberg | Upplands Väsby | 2:15:38.813750 | +55:02.330170 | 34.4p |
48 | Frida Hedvall | Leksand | 2:16:14.817310 | +55:38.333730 | 34.3p |
49 | Sandra Hammargren | Solna | 2:16:57.821620 | +56:21.338040 | 34.1p |
50 | Tua Franklin | Stockholm | 2:17:14.823300 | +56:38.339720 | 34.0p |
51 | Linnea Lehnberg | Leksand | 2:17:51.827060 | +57:15.343480 | 33.9p |
52 | Mari Bertilsson | Stockholm | 2:19:44.838340 | +59:08.354760 | 33.4p |
53 | Anna Hådell | Borlänge | 2:20:51.845000 | +1:00:15.361420 | 33.2p |
54 | Marie Hilding | Västerås | 2:21:48.850730 | +1:01:12.367150 | 32.9p |
55 | Hanna Hjalmarsson | Stockholm | 2:22:02.852130 | +1:01:26.368550 | 32.9p |
56 | Christina Lettström | Stockholm | 2:22:17.853670 | +1:01:41.370090 | 32.8p |
57 | Caroline Treiman | Axa Sportsclub | 2:22:31.855080 | +1:01:55.371500 | 32.8p |
58 | Eva Bålfors | Slif | 2:24:22.866160 | +1:03:46.382580 | 32.3p |
59 | Anna Bergdahl | Bjursås | 2:25:37.873680 | +1:05:01.390100 | 32.1p |
60 | Sofie Bergsten | Leksand | 2:25:38.873760 | +1:05:02.390180 | 32.1p |
61 | Helena Hagberg | Täby | 2:27:08.882770 | +1:06:32.399190 | 31.7p |
62 | Anna Dahlman | Stockholm | 2:31:38.909740 | +1:11:02.426160 | 30.8p |
63 | Ebba Högström | Boo IF | 2:33:07.918600 | +1:12:31.435020 | 30.5p |
64 | Sofie Svensson | Björkfors Goif | 2:38:37.951620 | +1:18:01.468040 | 29.4p |
65 | Tina Hammarström | Nyköping | 2:40:32.963190 | +1:19:57.479610 | 29.1p |
66 | Maria Rydingstam | Stockholm | 2:50:30.1022980 | +1:29:54.539400 | 27.4p |
- | Mia Bergström | Falun | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Anna Björk | Orsa SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Ursula Classon | SK Skogarna | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Sara Englund | Falu IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Ingela Hedberg | Kroppa IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Malin Kilian | Metso IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Jenny Lahti Samuelsson | Metso IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Ylva Odemark | Solna | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Ulrika Wallin | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Ida Vire Johansen | Ålborg Skiklub | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Anna Ågren | Stockholm | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
|
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Daniel Södersten | Orsa SK | 1:10:04.420310 | | 66.6p |
2 | Marcus Grann | Sunne Slf | 1:10:16.421560 | +12.1150 | 66.4p |
3 | Lars Eriksson | Mora SK | 1:15:43.454240 | +5:39.33830 | 61.7p |
4 | Erik Fernlund | Hedemora | 1:26:51.521000 | +16:46.100590 | 53.8p |
5 | David Englund | Stigmännen OK Karlshamn | 1:27:30.524980 | +17:26.104570 | 53.4p |
6 | Ulf Jemth | Orsa SK | 1:30:56.545510 | +20:52.125100 | 51.4p |
7 | Lars Lidholm | Orsa SK | 1:30:56.545520 | +20:52.125110 | 51.4p |
8 | Lars-åke Monten | Domnarvets Goif | 1:32:57.557670 | +22:53.137260 | 50.2p |
9 | Henrik Stomberg | Almby IK | 1:35:38.573750 | +25:34.153340 | 48.8p |
10 | Andreas Håkansson | GOIF Tjalve | 1:39:37.597610 | +29:33.177200 | 46.9p |
11 | Hans-olof Svensson | Ljungskile SK | 1:40:39.603800 | +30:34.183390 | 46.4p |
12 | Arne Lindblad | Dimbo | 1:42:55.617460 | +32:51.197050 | 45.4p |
13 | Fredric Blomme Sekund | Ffss Uppsjö | 1:45:04.630390 | +35:00.209980 | 44.4p |
14 | Hans Åke Hilding | Västerås | 1:50:39.663870 | +40:35.243460 | 42.2p |
15 | Jonas Granquist | Q-med FF | 1:51:59.671850 | +41:55.251440 | 41.7p |
16 | Christoffer Robsahm | Stockholm | 1:51:59.671850 | +41:55.251440 | 41.7p |
17 | Böre Andersson | Mora | 1:52:29.674860 | +42:25.254450 | 41.5p |
18 | Peter Eklund | IK Rex | 1:53:10.678930 | +43:06.258520 | 41.3p |
19 | Anders Wielander | Älvdalens IF | 1:55:53.695280 | +45:49.274870 | 40.3p |
20 | Martin Strömvall | Finnbergos | 1:58:45.712440 | +48:41.292030 | 39.3p |
21 | Åke Truve | Dalarö | 2:00:43.724200 | +50:38.303790 | 38.7p |
22 | Lars Andersson | Flens FS | 2:02:49.736860 | +52:45.316450 | 38.0p |
23 | Jonatan Ståhl | Sundbybergs IK | 2:02:50.736930 | +52:46.316520 | 38.0p |
24 | Olle Paulson | Nacka Värmdö Skidklubb | 2:02:52.737170 | +52:48.316760 | 38.0p |
25 | Per-olof Eriksson | Strängbetong Hus Och Anläggning | 2:07:03.762230 | +56:59.341820 | 36.8p |
26 | Marcus Gunnarsson Skoog | Strängbetong Hus&a | 2:10:41.784000 | +1:00:36.363590 | 35.7p |
27 | Anders Karjer | Strängbetong Bostad | 2:12:17.793640 | +1:02:13.373230 | 35.3p |
28 | Anders Quarfordt | Ffss Uppsjö | 2:14:29.806830 | +1:04:25.386420 | 34.7p |
29 | Krister Gemrud | Strängbetong Bostad | 2:14:49.808840 | +1:04:45.388430 | 34.6p |
30 | Per-åke Persson | Sunnansjö IK | 2:16:04.816370 | +1:06:00.395960 | 34.3p |
31 | Mattis Andersson | Strängbetong Örebro | 2:16:33.819230 | +1:06:29.398820 | 34.2p |
32 | Bengt A Thoren | Strängbetong Bostad | 2:22:51.857010 | +1:12:47.436600 | 32.7p |
33 | Mårten Blomkvist | AB Strängbetong | 2:22:54.857360 | +1:12:50.436950 | 32.7p |
34 | Anders Lind | Strängbetong Bostad | 2:25:51.875070 | +1:15:47.454660 | 32.0p |
35 | Peter Ledin | Strängbetong H/a | 2:31:31.909020 | +1:21:27.488610 | 30.8p |
36 | Johan Fredin | Stockholm | 2:36:16.937530 | +1:26:12.517120 | 29.9p |
37 | Jonas Karlbom | Orsa SK | 2:37:07.942660 | +1:27:03.522250 | 29.7p |
38 | Bert Karlbom | Orsa SK | 2:37:07.942660 | +1:27:03.522250 | 29.7p |
39 | Sven-olof Enlund | Strängbetong Bostad | 2:39:39.957800 | +1:29:34.537390 | 29.3p |
40 | Ulf Julle | Strängbetong Bostad | 2:48:58.1013700 | +1:38:53.593290 | 27.6p |
- | Bill Engman | Karlslunds IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Mats Classon | SK Skogarna | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Dan Finnerman | Metso IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
Visar resultat 501 till 1000 av 1002[
]