43km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Annika Löfström | Årsunda IF | 2:14:56.809500 | 74.3p | |
2 | Petra Nilsson | Åsarna IK | 2:29:07.894600 | +14:11.85000 | 65.7p |
3 | Anna Danielsson | Korsnäs IF SK | 2:40:57.965600 | +26:01.156000 | 59.9p |
4 | Emmy Thelberg | Valbo Aif | 2:43:37.981600 | +28:41.172000 | 58.8p |
5 | Sanna Wallenborg | IK Rex | 2:45:15.991400 | +30:19.181800 | 58.1p |
6 | Magdalena Mattes | Edsbyns SK | 2:47:10.1002900 | +32:14.193300 | 57.3p |
7 | Mikaela Sundbaum | Strömsbergs IF | 2:51:20.1027900 | +36:24.218300 | 55.6p |
8 | Hanna Larsson | Hybo AIK | 2:54:23.1046200 | +39:27.236600 | 54.5p |
9 | Erika Sundin | Hybo AIK | 3:00:43.1084200 | +45:47.274600 | 52.2p |
10 | Ann Christine Kihlström | Axa SC | 3:01:08.1086700 | +46:12.277100 | 52.1p |
11 | Sandra Svensk | Axa SC | 3:09:27.1136600 | +54:31.327000 | 49.4p |
12 | Carolina Andersson | Häverödals IF | 3:11:53.1151200 | +56:57.341600 | 48.7p |
13 | Karin Gambe | Sundbybergs IK | 3:12:11.1153000 | +57:15.343400 | 48.6p |
14 | Karin Fyhr | Hudiksvalls IF | 3:12:12.1153100 | +57:16.343500 | 48.6p |
15 | Daniela Profir | Sundbybergs IK | 3:15:27.1172600 | +1:00:31.363000 | 47.7p |
16 | Anneli Wiklund | Vallsta SK | 3:17:53.1187200 | +1:02:57.377600 | 47.0p |
17 | Ankie Lindquist | Norrala IF | 3:24:23.1226200 | +1:09:27.416600 | 45.3p |
18 | Lina Karlsson | Dalregementets IF | 3:26:08.1236700 | +1:11:12.427100 | 44.9p |
19 | Susanne Wahlqvist | OK Roslagen | 3:28:30.1250900 | +1:13:34.441300 | 44.3p |
20 | Annelie Lagergren | Järvsö IF | 3:30:11.1261000 | +1:15:15.451400 | 43.9p |
21 | Elisabeth Nilsson | Axa SC | 3:30:31.1263000 | +1:15:35.453400 | 43.8p |
22 | Julia Arebro | Axa SC | 3:30:38.1263700 | +1:15:42.454100 | 43.8p |
23 | Ella Ollonen | Rehns BK | 3:35:52.1295100 | +1:20:56.485500 | 42.6p |
24 | Eva Sandkvist | Ramsjö SK | 3:36:40.1299900 | +1:21:44.490300 | 42.4p |
25 | Linda Blom | Delsbo IF | 3:38:14.1309300 | +1:23:18.499700 | 42.0p |
26 | Karin Sandkvist | Hybo AIK | 3:38:43.1312200 | +1:23:47.502600 | 41.9p |
27 | Anna Sundin | Hudiksvalls IF | 3:38:52.1313100 | +1:23:56.503500 | 41.9p |
28 | Inga Lill Jonsson | Delsbo IF | 3:39:02.1314100 | +1:24:06.504500 | 41.9p |
29 | Eva Karin Lilja | Team Isover SK | 3:39:48.1318700 | +1:24:52.509100 | 41.7p |
30 | Jennie Mattes | Edsbyns SK | 3:40:12.1321100 | +1:25:16.511500 | 41.6p |
31 | Åsa Larsson | Axa SC | 3:42:14.1333300 | +1:27:18.523700 | 41.2p |
32 | Annika Wallbom Carlson | Axa SC | 3:45:42.1354100 | +1:30:46.544500 | 40.5p |
33 | Angelica Strömberg | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 3:45:45.1354400 | +1:30:49.544800 | 40.4p |
34 | Charlotta Zetterström | Axa SC | 3:45:47.1354600 | +1:30:51.545000 | 40.4p |
35 | Linnea Kjell | Axa SC | 3:52:43.1396200 | +1:37:47.586600 | 39.1p |
36 | Lena Krog Jensen | Axa SC | 3:53:03.1398200 | +1:38:07.588600 | 39.0p |
37 | Annika Viklund | Bonbiz SK | 3:55:40.1413900 | +1:40:44.604300 | 38.5p |
38 | Sofia Lindström | Järvsö IF | 4:07:49.1486800 | +1:52:53.677200 | 36.4p |
39 | Linda Sörensen | Sunne SLF | 4:14:19.1525800 | +1:59:23.716200 | 35.4p |
40 | Maria Forsum | Atlas Copco IF | 4:15:53.1535200 | +2:00:57.725600 | 35.1p |
41 | Kajsa Lundström | Rehns BK | 4:18:33.1551200 | +2:03:37.741600 | 34.7p |
- | Catherine Wehtje | Team Xtra Personel | 23:59:58.8639700 | - | |
- | Paula Falk | Axa SC | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | |
- | Catarina Almqvist | Hudiksvalls IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | |
- | Jenny Puranan | Hudiksvalls IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | |
- | Linnéa Hedlund | Hägersta GF | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | |
- | Tove Österman | Järla IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | - |