15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Mikael Norberg | Piteå Elit SK | 33:57.203600 | 89.2p | |
2 | David Hedlund | Piteå Elit SK | 34:58.209700 | 86.6p | |
3 | Keijo Pintamo-Kenttälä | Inarin Yritys | 37:07.222600 | 81.6p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Magnus Bengtsson | Överkalix IF | 32:02.192100 | 59.7p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Antti Härkönen | Alatornion Pirkat | 26:17.157600 | 72.8p | |
2 | Tony Sorsa | Överkalix IF | 30:04.180300 | 63.6p | |
3 | Tommy Johansson | Överkalix IF | 31:44.190300 | 60.3p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Tord Karlsson | Överkalix IF | 32:09.192800 | 59.5p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Mauri Rompainen | Haparanda SKT | 34:14.205300 | 55.9p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Görgen Segerlund | Kukkola IF | 31:28.188700 | 60.8p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Sanna Blombacke | Gellivare SK | 17:54.107300 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Elin Edman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 14:56.89500 | 59.3p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Elisa Pelttari | Pellon Ponsi | 13:23.80200 | 66.2p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Anne Wennberg | Överkalix IF | 16:14.97300 | 54.5p | |
2 | Åsa Hansson | Överkalix IF | 18:26.110500 | 48.0p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Anton Björkman | Kalix SK | 13:02.78100 | ||
2 | Andreas Älgamo | Övertorneå IF | 14:18.85700 | ||
3 | Adam Larsson | Överkalix IF | 15:43.94200 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ebba Larsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:14.55300 | ||
2 | Ellinor Jacobsson | Gellivare SK | 9:19.55800 | ||
3 | Fanny Lindgren | Kalix SK | 9:28.56700 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Maria Olofsson | Kalix SK | 8:26.50500 | ||
2 | Amanda Lundström | Bodens SK | 8:59.53800 | ||
3 | Wilma Lindgren | Kalix SK | 9:11.55000 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Filip Öberg | Kalix SK | 9:01.54000 | ||
2 | Emil Eliasson | OK Sarven | 9:26.56500 | ||
3 | Elias Forss | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:55.59400 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Simon Stenberg | Kalix SK | 7:55.47400 | ||
2 | Anton Laine | Kalix SK | 8:16.49500 | ||
3 | Albin Larsson | Brändöns IF | 8:28.50700 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Elsa Larsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:24.38300 | ||
2 | Hanna Kilpala | Sunderby SK | 7:08.42700 | ||
3 | Emma Isaksson | Överkalix IF | 7:29.44800 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Tobias Snell | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 5:06.30500 | ||
2 | Simon Eriksson | Överkalix IF | 5:58.35700 | ||
3 | Martin Lundström | Bodens SK | 6:11.37000 |