7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Viktor Thorn | Bohuslän Dal | 18:41.112040 | ||
2 | Filip Danielsson | Örebro Län | 18:46.112530 | +4.390 | |
3 | Marcus Fredriksson | Västerbotten | 18:51.113080 | +10.940 | |
4 | Peter Nilsson | Västerbotten | 19:12.115150 | +31.3010 | |
5 | Albin Tärning | Västergötland | 19:17.115660 | +36.3520 | |
6 | Mattias Vesterlund | Västerbotten | 19:18.115720 | +36.3580 | |
7 | Nils Augustsson | Dalarna | 19:19.115860 | +38.3720 | |
8 | Elias Dahl | Jämtland Härjedalen | 19:20.115930 | +38.3790 | |
9 | Daniel Adolfsson | Västerbotten | 19:33.117240 | +52.5100 | |
10 | Jakob Jansson | Uppland | 19:43.118240 | +1:02.6100 | |
11 | Konrad Mattsson Myhr | Jämtland Härjedalen | 19:45.118400 | +1:03.6260 | |
12 | Marcus Grate | Västerbotten | 19:46.118520 | +1:04.6380 | |
13 | Marcus Lennartsson | Örebro Län | 19:46.118530 | +1:04.6390 | |
14 | Gustav Rotvold | Jämtland Härjedalen | 19:49.118820 | +1:07.6680 | |
15 | Ferry Svahn | Dalarna | 19:51.119020 | +1:09.6880 | |
16 | Alfred Buskqvist | Göteborg | 19:57.119670 | +1:16.7530 | |
17 | Max Novak | Jämtland Härjedalen | 19:58.119730 | +1:16.7590 | |
18 | Oscar Fridsäll | Småland | 20:06.120540 | +1:25.8400 | |
19 | Gustav Nilsson | Hälsingland | 20:08.120750 | +1:27.8610 | |
20 | Emil Tyren | Hälsingland | 20:09.120860 | +1:28.8720 | |
21 | Johannes Hortlund | Norrbotten | 20:11.121060 | +1:30.8920 | |
22 | Emil Edman | Norrbotten | 20:20.121910 | +1:38.9770 | |
23 | Filip Melander | Medelpad | 20:32.123190 | +1:51.11050 | |
24 | Olle Strömbäck | Ångermanland | 20:47.124640 | +2:06.12500 | |
25 | Gustav Bivstedt | Stockholm | 20:48.124730 | +2:06.12590 | |
26 | Hugo Tärning | Västergötland | 20:49.124810 | +2:07.12670 | |
27 | Oskar Bengtsson | Göteborg | 20:56.125500 | +2:14.13360 | |
28 | Jesper Pettersson | Norrbotten | 20:56.125540 | +2:15.13400 | |
29 | August Spik | Dalarna | 21:13.127200 | +2:31.15060 | |
30 | Kalle Eriksson | Norrbotten | 21:14.127330 | +2:32.15190 | |
31 | Jens Selan | Medelpad | 21:19.127840 | +2:38.15700 | |
32 | Jon Lund Kempe | Ångermanland | 21:31.129020 | +2:49.16880 | |
33 | Nico Larsson | Bohuslän Dal | 21:34.129300 | +2:52.17160 | |
34 | Alexander Mäki | Hälsingland | 22:02.132190 | +3:21.20050 | |
35 | Daniel Hägesten | Ångermanland | 22:15.133480 | +3:34.21340 | |
36 | Emil Bennermo | Hälsingland | 22:16.133540 | +3:35.21400 | |
37 | August Östlund | Gästrikland | 22:33.135220 | +3:51.23080 | |
38 | Emil Eriksson | Uppland | 22:40.135960 | +3:59.23820 | |
39 | Albert Friman | Uppland | 22:45.136410 | +4:03.24270 | |
40 | Joakim Ekström | Södermanland | 22:46.136520 | +4:04.24380 | |
41 | Linus Englund Öhman | Uppland | 22:52.137140 | +4:11.25000 | |
42 | Joseph Hainsworth | Gästrikland | 23:32.141150 | +4:51.29010 | |
43 | Jonas Persson | Hälsingland | 23:32.141160 | +4:51.29020 | |
44 | Jan Neelissen | Södermanland | 24:17.145660 | +5:36.33520 | |
45 | Andreas Lagergren | Medelpad | 24:21.146060 | +5:40.33920 | |
46 | Daniel Johansson | Småland | 25:16.151520 | +6:34.39380 | |
47 | Edwin Nordström | Ångermanland | 25:17.151660 | +6:36.39520 | |
48 | Jan Dalheimer | Värmland | 27:34.165360 | +8:53.53220 | |
49 | Markus Nordmark | Småland | 28:03.168280 | +9:22.56140 |