40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Evelyn Ahlqvist | Åsele IK | 3:54:51.1409010 | 43.1p | ||||
2 | Fanny Lundgren | Hortlax SK | 4:27:52.1607120 | +33:01.198010 | 37.3p | |||
- | Monika Lundström | Skellefteå SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Annica Idenfors | IK Studenterna | 4:41:10.1686990 | 35.4p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Elisabeth Fries | Umeå OK | 3:14:13.1165270 | 53.4p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Mattias Westman | Röbäcks SK | 2:15:08.810740 | 81.7p | ||||
2 | Björn Rydvall | Lycksele IF | 2:15:09.810820 | +0 | 81.7p | |||
3 | Daniel Johansson | IFK Umeå | 2:16:02.816190 | +54.5350 | 81.1p | |||
4 | Tobias Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 2:17:25.824410 | +2:16.13570 | 80.1p | |||
5 | Sebastian Wass | IK Studenterna | 2:29:01.894020 | +13:52.83180 | 72.7p | |||
6 | Emil Lundström | Skogis IF | 2:33:48.922750 | +18:40.111910 | 70.0p | |||
7 | Daniel Andersson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:34:23.926260 | +19:15.115420 | 69.7p | |||
8 | Richard Burland | Bergeforsens SK | 2:35:49.934800 | +20:40.123960 | 68.9p | |||
9 | Nils Dahlqvist | Storviks IF | 2:36:31.939070 | +21:23.128230 | 68.6p | |||
10 | Erik Dahlqvist | Storviks IF | 2:37:44.946390 | +22:36.135550 | 67.9p | |||
11 | Johan Kärner | IK Studenterna | 2:37:46.946500 | +22:37.135660 | 67.9p | |||
12 | Erik Nygren | Agnäs IK | 2:41:07.966640 | +25:59.155800 | 66.3p | |||
13 | Lars Eriksson | Axa SC | 2:41:38.969740 | +26:30.158900 | 66.0p | |||
14 | Fredrik Berntson Semb | IK Studenterna | 2:42:28.974750 | +27:20.163910 | 65.6p | |||
15 | Carl Pers | IFK Mora SK | 2:56:46.1060520 | +41:37.249680 | 59.5p | |||
16 | Elon Strömbäck | IK Studenterna | 2:56:50.1060920 | +41:41.250080 | 59.5p | |||
17 | Adam Bergkvist | Skanska IF | 2:58:11.1069010 | +43:02.258170 | 58.9p | |||
18 | Robert Bergman | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 3:01:26.1088590 | +46:18.277750 | 57.7p | |||
19 | Andreas Karlsson | Sweden | 3:09:30.1136910 | +54:21.326070 | 54.9p | |||
20 | Johan Viklund | Skogis IF | 3:10:05.1140400 | +54:56.329560 | 54.7p | |||
21 | Kenneth Bergqvist | Röbäcks SK | 3:10:06.1140520 | +54:57.329680 | 54.7p | |||
22 | Magnus Blad | Ljungskile FK | 3:20:24.1202370 | +1:05:16.391530 | 51.5p | |||
23 | Jörgen Malmbo | Skanska IF | 3:22:46.1216590 | +1:07:38.405750 | 50.9p | |||
24 | Robert Gustafsson | Team Esplanad | 3:23:56.1223580 | +1:08:48.412740 | 50.5p | |||
25 | Andre Nygård | Håknäs IF | 3:25:57.1235650 | +1:10:49.424810 | 50.0p | |||
26 | Alexander Vikström | Axa SC | 3:35:56.1295500 | +1:20:47.484660 | 47.4p | |||
27 | Ove Ahlenius | Sweden | 3:38:50.1312920 | +1:23:41.502080 | 46.7p | |||
28 | Jacob Rudhe | Skogis IF | 3:45:14.1351380 | +1:30:06.540540 | 45.2p | |||
29 | Klas Hansson | IK Studenterna | 3:58:17.1429660 | +1:43:09.618820 | 42.4p | |||
30 | Sven Gustafsson | Skogis IF | 4:13:47.1522670 | +1:58:39.711830 | 39.6p | |||
31 | Kristian Ballisager | København SK | 4:14:12.1525120 | +1:59:03.714280 | 39.5p | |||
32 | Henrik Lindberg | Röbäcks SK | 4:35:43.1654200 | +2:20:34.843360 | 36.1p | |||
33 | Anton Hammarström | Skogis IF | 4:44:54.1709380 | +2:29:46.898540 | 34.9p | |||
34 | Marcus Martell | Axa SC | 4:47:05.1722400 | +2:31:56.911560 | 34.6p | |||
35 | Henrik Sjöström | Sorsele SK | 5:28:58.1973780 | +3:13:50.1162940 | 29.8p | |||
- | Max Själin | Storumans IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | - | ||||
- | Erik Andersson | Skogis IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | - | ||||
- | Sten Lennver | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
- | Christoffer Svanefjord | Skanska IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
- | Alexander Lindström | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Patrik Jonsson | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 2:36:59.941810 | 68.3p | ||||
2 | Fredrik Ragnarsson | Volvo FK | 2:46:29.998840 | +9:30.56930 | 63.8p | |||
3 | Elias Andersson | Peab Fritid | 3:01:36.1089580 | +24:37.147670 | 57.7p | |||
4 | Andreas Fagerlönn | IFK Umeå | 3:05:01.1110070 | +28:02.168160 | 56.4p | |||
5 | Magnus Wiklund | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 3:05:40.1113980 | +28:41.172070 | 56.2p | |||
6 | Marcus Carlsson | Axa SC | 3:39:57.1319600 | +1:02:57.377690 | 46.4p | |||
- | Johannes Wretell | Skanska IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | - | ||||
- | Claes Anklert | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Oskarsson | Tavelsjö AIK | 2:19:33.837230 | 78.6p | ||||
2 | Krister Ericsson | IFK Umeå | 2:34:07.924670 | +14:34.87340 | 69.8p | |||
3 | Erik Sjöström | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:49:48.1018780 | +30:15.181450 | 62.3p | |||
4 | Lars Mattsson | Stöcke Ts Järnet | 2:50:58.1025730 | +31:25.188400 | 61.8p | |||
5 | Hans Olofsson | Rödåbygdens IK | 3:10:03.1140230 | +50:30.302900 | 54.7p | |||
6 | Kristian Walloe | København SK | 3:47:40.1365980 | +1:28:07.528650 | 44.6p | |||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Lars Johansson | Sjulsmark SK | 2:39:03.954200 | 67.3p | ||||
2 | Johan Svensk | Team Esplanad | 2:43:45.982430 | +4:42.28130 | 65.0p | |||
3 | Lars Nyström | Volvo FK | 2:46:04.996350 | +7:01.42050 | 64.0p | |||
4 | Anders Olsson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:51:14.1027370 | +12:11.73070 | 61.7p | |||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Bengt Näsholm | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:44:40.987920 | 64.6p | ||||
2 | Hans Hansson | Åsele IK | 2:57:35.1065470 | +12:55.77450 | 59.2p | |||
3 | Pekka Ahonen | Esbo Slalom RF | 3:57:35.1425460 | +1:12:55.437440 | 42.6p | |||
- | Per Westergren | Täfteå IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | - | ||||
- | Tommy Bäckström | Skanska IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Rune Söderman | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:46:47.1000670 | 63.6p | ||||
2 | Bertholof Brännström | Team Esplanad | 2:49:20.1015930 | +2:32.15160 | 62.5p | |||
3 | Martin Erlanson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 3:49:47.1378670 | +1:03:00.377900 | 44.2p | |||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Kennet Hedström | Obbola IK | 3:23:25.1220470 | 50.7p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Ulf Landström | IK Studenterna | 2:44:05.984430 | 64.9p | ||||
2 | Lars Hansson | Sweden | 3:01:55.1091470 | +17:50.106940 | 57.6p | |||
3 | Klas Isaksson | Sävar IK | 3:27:20.1243940 | +43:15.259410 | 49.6p | |||
4 | Håkan Eneblad | Örträsk SK | 3:55:36.1413570 | +1:11:31.429040 | 43.0p | |||
- | Bengt-Ove Berglund | IFK Umeå | 23:59:58.8639700 | - | ||||
- | Bert Allan Persson | Team Esplanad | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Gunnar Sjöblom | Västerbottens Skidveteraner | 3:49:21.1376020 | 44.3p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Erling Edvinsson | Västerbottens Skidveteraner | 3:49:19.1375840 | 44.3p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Moa Eirell | Jalles Tc Umeå | 3:31:34.1269300 | 48.5p | ||||
2 | Gudrun Eirell | Jalles Tc Umeå | 3:36:09.1296880 | +4:35.27480 | 47.3p | |||
3 | Marlene Forsell | Botsmarks SK | 3:46:39.1359880 | +15:05.90480 | 44.9p | |||
4 | Kerstin Persson | Sweden | 3:48:48.1372720 | +17:14.103320 | 44.4p | |||
5 | Gabriela Egerup | IFK Umeå | 3:54:59.1409860 | +23:25.140460 | 43.1p | |||
6 | Henrietta Henriksson | Järna SK | 3:55:12.1411130 | +23:38.141730 | 43.1p | |||
7 | Malgorzata Sikora | Stöcke Ts Järnet | 4:21:26.1568540 | +49:52.299140 | 38.3p | |||
8 | Monica Eneslätt | Täfteå IK | 4:45:28.1712710 | +1:13:54.443310 | 34.8p | |||
9 | Annette Löf | IK Studenterna | 4:56:20.1777910 | +1:24:46.508510 | 33.4p | |||
10 | Johanna Johansson | Sorsele SK | 5:28:59.1973820 | +1:57:25.704420 | 29.8p | |||
- | Marie Wiklund | Salsåker-Ullångers IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | - | ||||
- | Elin Zetterberg | IFK Umeå | 23:59:58.8639700 | - | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Mattias Åström | Täfteå IK | 2:46:28.998770 | 63.8p | ||||
2 | Christian Skanderby | Sweden | 2:49:38.1017740 | +3:09.18870 | 62.4p | |||
3 | Jonas Åström | Täfteå IK | 2:51:03.1026210 | +4:34.27340 | 61.8p | |||
4 | Robert Forsgren | Axa SC | 3:00:42.1084140 | +14:13.85270 | 58.0p | |||
5 | Mikael Olsson | Sävar IK | 3:04:02.1104170 | +17:34.105300 | 56.8p | |||
6 | Jörgen Öman | Täfteå IK | 3:06:01.1116040 | +19:32.117170 | 56.1p | |||
7 | Jan-peter Nordmark | Täfteå IK | 3:06:36.1119520 | +20:07.120650 | 55.9p | |||
8 | Kenneth Höglander | Jalles Tc Umeå | 3:07:17.1123650 | +20:48.124780 | 55.7p | |||
9 | Johan Wikner | Håknäs IF | 3:11:04.1146350 | +24:35.147480 | 54.4p | |||
10 | Pär Myrlund | Täfteå IK | 3:14:18.1165780 | +27:50.166910 | 53.4p | |||
11 | Anders Olofsson | Sweden | 3:20:17.1201670 | +33:49.202800 | 51.6p | |||
12 | Simon Mannelqvist | Sweden | 3:20:59.1205880 | +34:31.207010 | 51.4p | |||
13 | Håkan Ohlsson | Axa SC | 3:21:09.1206840 | +34:40.207970 | 51.3p | |||
14 | Peder Sund | Lycksele IF | 3:21:19.1207800 | +34:50.208930 | 51.3p | |||
15 | Lasse Erkki | Volvo FK | 3:25:15.1231420 | +38:46.232550 | 50.2p | |||
16 | Leif Adolfsson | Team Esplanad | 3:25:29.1232860 | +39:00.233990 | 50.1p | |||
17 | Olli Kiviniemi | Volvo FK | 3:25:41.1234080 | +39:13.235210 | 50.0p | |||
18 | Rickard Jacobsson | Rusksele | 3:27:57.1247690 | +41:29.248820 | 49.4p | |||
19 | Andreas Andersson | Täfteå IK | 3:29:20.1255960 | +42:51.257090 | 49.1p | |||
20 | Mikael Olofsson | Lycksele IF | 3:29:20.1255990 | +42:52.257120 | 49.1p | |||
21 | Johannes Bergqvist | Vännäs SK | 3:31:21.1268080 | +44:53.269210 | 48.5p | |||
22 | Erik Owusu-ansah | Sweden | 3:31:36.1269500 | +45:07.270630 | 48.5p | |||
23 | Per Edberg | Tavelsjö AIK | 3:34:46.1288530 | +48:17.289660 | 47.7p | |||
24 | Jonas Olofsson | Skogis IF | 3:35:20.1291940 | +48:51.293070 | 47.5p | |||
25 | Pär Eriksson | Axa SC | 3:39:05.1314490 | +52:37.315620 | 46.6p | |||
26 | Johan Hedman | Sweden | 3:41:54.1331360 | +55:25.332490 | 45.9p | |||
27 | Anders Nilsson | Sweden | 3:45:59.1355850 | +59:30.356980 | 45.0p | |||
28 | Jim Wanneberg | IFK Umeå | 3:46:25.1358430 | +59:56.359560 | 44.9p | |||
29 | Klas Nordenskiöld | Sweden | 3:54:46.1408570 | +1:08:18.409700 | 43.1p | |||
30 | Torbjörn Olofsson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 3:54:48.1408770 | +1:08:20.409900 | 43.1p | |||
31 | John Skogsbacke | Volvo FK | 3:58:26.1430500 | +1:11:57.431630 | 42.4p | |||
32 | Gunnar Falck | Västerbottens Kuriren SK | 3:58:42.1432140 | +1:12:13.433270 | 42.4p | |||
33 | Daniel Åström | Sweden | 4:12:06.1512550 | +1:25:37.513680 | 39.9p | |||
34 | Sven Stigenlöv | IFK Rundvik | 4:14:17.1525630 | +1:27:48.526760 | 39.5p | |||
35 | Dan Mannelqvist | Sweden | 4:23:20.1579940 | +1:36:51.581070 | 38.0p | |||
36 | Leif Eriksson | IFK Rundvik | 4:24:16.1585580 | +1:37:48.586710 | 37.9p | |||
37 | Tore Klingberg | Bahc | 4:25:41.1594070 | +1:39:13.595200 | 37.6p | |||
38 | Per Niklasson | Sweden | 4:28:52.1613180 | +1:42:24.614310 | 37.1p | |||
39 | Conrad Danielsson | Tavelsjö AIK | 5:33:26.2000590 | +2:46:58.1001720 | 29.4p | |||
- | Leif Sjödin | Österforse IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | - | ||||
- | Theo Hanzon | Axa SC | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
- | Fredrik Sandström | Håknäs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
- | Mats Persson | Röbäcks SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
- | Urban Lundström | No Club | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
- | Harald Svärd | Jalles Tc Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
- | Jonas Lindgren | Lycksele IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
- | Pelle Selander | Sävar IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Helena Schultz | IFK Umeå | 2:21:11.847030 | 62.6p | ||||
2 | Maja Stenmark | Röbäcks SK | 2:40:05.960440 | +18:54.113310 | 55.2p | |||
3 | Gunilla Stenmark | Röbäcks SK | 2:40:06.960510 | +18:54.113380 | 55.2p | |||
4 | Thérese Stenlund | Umedalens IF | 3:04:34.1107330 | +43:23.260200 | 47.9p | |||
5 | Maja Wiechel | Röbäcks SK | 3:19:02.1194130 | +57:51.347000 | 44.4p | |||
6 | Karin Wiechel | Röbäcks SK | 3:19:02.1194150 | +57:51.347020 | 44.4p | |||
7 | Birte Reichstein | IK Studenterna | 5:15:33.1893270 | +2:54:22.1046140 | 28.0p | |||
7 | Heléne Prouillet-leplat | IK Studenterna | 5:15:33.1893270 | +2:54:22.1046140 | 28.0p | |||
- | Lena Öberg | Jalles Tc Umeå | 23:59:58.8639700 | - | ||||
- | Anita Junes | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
- | Susan Backteman | Jalles Tc Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Hasse Schultz | IFK Umeå | 2:21:13.847250 | 62.6p | ||||
2 | Simon Gripner | IK Stern | 3:02:37.1095630 | +41:23.248280 | 48.4p | |||
3 | Fredrik Malmsten | Axa SC | 3:14:31.1167090 | +53:18.319740 | 45.5p | |||
4 | Staffan Öberg | Jalles Tc Umeå | 4:54:38.1767780 | +2:33:25.920430 | 30.0p | |||
- | Herbert Karlsson | Team Esplanad | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
- | Kent Tano Tano | CK Laponia | 23:59:59.8639800 | - |