21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Leif Thorn | Bengtsfors Bois | 57:41.346000 | 76.8p | |
2 | Jonan Hellman | Strömstad Lk | 1:00:57.365600 | +3:16.19500 | 72.7p |
3 | Sebastian Dahlström | Åmåls OK | 1:06:36.399500 | +8:55.53400 | 66.5p |
4 | Christian Olsson | Åmåls OK | 1:09:14.415300 | +11:33.69200 | 64.0p |
5 | Lars Gustavsson | Åmåls Multisport | 1:13:58.443700 | +16:17.97600 | 59.9p |
6 | Heinz Lämmel | Åmåls OK | 1:26:22.518100 | +28:41.172000 | 51.3p |
7 | Gunnar Mildh | Högsäters GF | 1:28:34.531300 | +30:53.185200 | 50.0p |
- | Lars-Erik Nilsson | Åmåls OK | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
- | Per-Olof Andersson | Tanums IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
- | Bo Severinsson | Bengtsfors Bois | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
- | Daniel Hårdfelt | Bengtsfors Bois | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
- | Staffan Sandberg | Stenungsunds OK | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
9.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Anneli Jungland | Högsäters GF | 32:06.192500 | 72.0p | |
2 | Michaela Bengtsson | Åmåls OK | 35:34.213300 | +3:28.20700 | 65.0p |
3 | Carina Dahlström | Åmåls OK | 36:52.221100 | +4:46.28500 | 62.7p |
4 | Lisa Borssén | OK Kroppefjäll | 43:24.260300 | +11:18.67700 | 53.3p |
5 | Amanda Soppi | OK Kroppefjäll | 47:08.282700 | +15:02.90100 | 49.0p |
5.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hanna Fritz | Åmåls OK | 19:32.117100 | ||
2 | Anja Zagorska | Bengtsfors Bois | 23:11.139000 | +3:39.21800 | |
5.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Adrian Dahlström | Åmåls OK | 17:01.102000 | ||
3.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Evelina Lindeberg | Årjängs IF | 12:50.76900 | ||
2 | Linn Halvardsson | Åmåls OK | 13:47.82600 | +57.5600 | |
3.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
- | Axel Halvarsson | OK Kroppefjäll | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
1.9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ebba Wulcan | Åmåls OK | 8:40.51900 | ||
2 | Clara Johansson | Bengtsfors Bois | 9:08.54700 | +28.2700 | |
3 | Frida Johansson | Bengtsfors Bois | 9:35.57400 | +55.5400 | |
4 | Maja Magnusson Brodin | Åmåls OK | 11:28.68700 | +2:48.16700 | |
5 | Matilda Wöhrer | Bengtsfors Bois | 11:52.71100 | +3:12.19100 | |
6 | Ennie Thelander | Säffle SK | 12:15.73400 | +3:35.21400 | |
- | Agnes Thor | Bengtsfors Bois | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
1.9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Sofia Johansson | Bengtsfors Bois | 7:37.45600 | ||
2 | Ida Nilsson | Åmåls OK | 8:17.49600 | +40.3900 | |
3 | Ebba Olsson | Åmåls OK | 9:35.57400 | +1:58.11700 | |
- | Ebba Thor | Bengtsfors Bois | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
- | Hanna Thorn | Bengtsfors Bois | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
1.9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Samuel Henning | OK Kroppefjäll | 7:40.45900 | ||
2 | Arvid Aronsson | OK Kroppefjäll | 8:53.53200 | +1:13.7200 | |
3 | Joel Wessman | Åmåls OK | 9:05.54400 | +1:25.8400 | |
4 | Andreas Pettersson | Säffle SK | 9:59.59800 | +2:19.13800 | |
5 | Gabriel Häggkvist | Säffle SK | 10:31.63000 | +2:51.17000 | |
6 | Isak Landström | Säffle SK | 10:38.63700 | +2:58.17700 | |
7 | Emanuel Alsin | Åmåls OK | 11:05.66400 | +3:25.20400 | |
8 | Lukas Johannesson | Säffle SK | 13:09.78800 | +5:29.32800 | |
- | Gabriel Johansson | OK Kroppefjäll | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
1.9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jonathan Nilsson | Bengtsfors Bois | 6:27.38600 | ||
2 | Tobias Carlsson | Bengtsfors Bois | 6:37.39600 | +10.900 | |
3 | Anton Wöhrer | Bengtsfors Bois | 7:53.47200 | +1:26.8500 | |
4 | Arvid Thelander | Säffle SK | 9:26.56500 | +2:59.17800 |