15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Johan Lövgren | Vännäs SK | 16:29.98810 | |||||
2 | Max Själin | Storumans IK | 16:58.101780 | |||||
3 | Erik Berglund | Lycksele IF | 17:04.102370 | |||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Sofia Lindberg | Robertsfors IK | 14:03.84220 | |||||
2 | Sara Nyström | Skellefteå SK | 14:19.85830 | |||||
3 | Malin Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 14:43.88210 | |||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Catrin Fjällström | Lycksele IF | 13:42.82120 | |||||
2 | Magdalena Mattes | Edsbyns SK | 15:20.91940 | |||||
3 | Anna Isaksson | IFK Umeå | 16:45.100420 | |||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | David Adolfsson | Täfteå IK | 16:39.99860 | |||||
2 | Björn Sandström | Täfteå IK | 16:47.100650 | |||||
3 | William Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 17:33.105220 | |||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | David Nordström | Täfteå IK | 16:24.98360 | |||||
2 | Johan Byström | Täfteå IK | 16:34.99330 | |||||
3 | Pierre Bryntesson | Rossöns IF | 16:49.100860 | |||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Frida Hedman | Lycksele IF | 13:47.82600 | |||||
2 | Julia Nyström | Hägglunds IOFK | 15:26.92500 | |||||
3 | Madeleine Larsson | Vilhelmina IK | 15:35.93480 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Olivia Persson | Storumans IK | 14:02.84120 | |||||
2 | Agnes Åstot | IFK Umeå | 15:07.90670 | |||||
3 | Alva Lövgren | Vännäs SK | 15:51.95030 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Rebecca Öhrn | Vilhelmina IK | 14:12.85130 | |||||
2 | Clara Lundgren | IFK Umeå | 15:20.91960 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Hampus Åsberg | Lycksele IF | 12:47.76690 | |||||
2 | Johan Nilsson | Byske SK | 13:05.78410 | |||||
3 | Carl Schogster | Täfteå IK | 13:20.79970 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Mattias Vesterlund | Vännäs SK | 12:01.72060 | |||||
2 | Marcus Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 12:09.72850 | |||||
3 | Peter Nilsson | Lycksele IF | 12:18.73700 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Ida Lundgren | Täfteå IK | 10:16.61570 | |||||
2 | Maja Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 10:25.62420 | |||||
3 | Magdalena Nilsson | Högåkers OK | 10:45.64410 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Ellen Lundberg | Vindelns IF | 11:04.66380 | |||||
2 | Klara Abrahamsson | IFK Umeå | 11:42.70120 | |||||
3 | Irma Jakobsson | Täfteå IK | 12:21.74070 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Nora Bäckström | Robertsfors IK | 10:26.62530 | |||||
2 | Therese Holmgren | Byske SK | 10:56.65570 | |||||
3 | Elin Blomberg | Lycksele IF | 11:07.66690 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Moa Lundgren | Täfteå IK | 8:41.52010 | |||||
2 | Louise Roslin | Storfors SK | 10:01.60080 | |||||
3 | Jenny Adelsson | Tvärålund IF | 10:28.62760 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Simon Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 9:48.58790 | |||||
2 | Linus Westergren | Täfteå IK | 10:47.64690 | |||||
3 | Oscar Brännlund | Vindelns IF | 11:04.66310 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Simon Åstot | IFK Umeå | 9:24.56320 | |||||
2 | Gustav Kvarnbrink | Röbäcks SK | 9:37.57680 | |||||
3 | William Schultz | IFK Umeå | 9:50.58950 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Oskar Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 9:09.54890 | |||||
2 | Emrik Nordgren | Vännäs SK | 9:51.59060 | |||||
3 | Jonathan Dahlberg | Byske SK | 9:56.59560 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Lukas Adolfsson | Täfteå IK | 8:32.51180 | |||||
2 | Viktor Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 8:42.52140 | |||||
3 | Simon Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 9:00.53940 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Evelina Nilsson | Högåkers OK | 6:43.40240 | |||||
2 | Klara Nilsson | Spöland Vännäs IF | 7:45.46440 | |||||
3 | Elsa Lindmark | Spöland Vännäs IF | 7:58.47750 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Julia Lundgren | Lycksele IF | 5:40.33930 | |||||
2 | Lova Adolfsson | Täfteå IK | 6:02.36180 | |||||
3 | Julia Järvholm | IFK Umeå | 6:14.37320 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Hugo Abrahamsson | IFK Umeå | 6:24.38310 | |||||
2 | Oskar Johansson | IFK Umeå | 6:25.38440 | |||||
3 | Jesper Ramebäck | IFK Umeå | 6:48.40770 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Martin Blomberg | Lycksele IF | 5:21.32060 | |||||
2 | Jonas Kärrlander | Röbäcks SK | 6:05.36440 | |||||
3 | Viktor Holmgren | Täfteå IK | 6:18.37790 |