42.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Elina Wahlberg | OK Dacke | 3:26:08.1236700 | 47.2p | ||||
2 | Maria Trulsson | Härlövs IF | 3:42:59.1337800 | +16:51.101000 | 43.4p | |||
42.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Sara Dolk | Hultsfreds Lk | 2:59:45.1078400 | 54.8p | ||||
2 | Wiola Larsson | Nybro Ski | 3:19:07.1194600 | +19:22.116100 | 49.0p | |||
42.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Cecilia Hedin | Eksjö SOK | 2:55:00.1049900 | 56.4p | ||||
2 | Marie Stigson | Nybro Ski | 3:46:07.1356600 | +51:07.306600 | 42.8p | |||
42.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Joakim Åleheim | Nybro Ski | 2:11:46.790500 | 77.3p | ||||
2 | Johannes Knoll | OK Dacke | 2:17:56.827500 | +6:10.36900 | 73.4p | |||
3 | Erik Folkesson Blom | OK Orion | 2:29:54.899300 | +18:08.108700 | 66.9p | |||
4 | Anton Elmström | Ålems OK | 2:30:44.904300 | +18:58.113700 | 66.5p | |||
5 | Ulrik Karlsson | Lessebo OK | 2:31:41.910000 | +19:55.119400 | 66.0p | |||
6 | Oskar Lundqvist | Nybro Ski | 2:33:58.923700 | +22:12.133100 | 64.9p | |||
7 | Johan Tärnhuvud | OK Dacke | 2:36:20.937900 | +24:34.147300 | 63.9p | |||
8 | Erik Blomgren | Rydaholms GOIF | 2:40:15.961400 | +28:29.170800 | 62.1p | |||
9 | Per Rooth | Brittatorps Tk | 2:40:20.961900 | +28:34.171300 | 62.1p | |||
10 | Nils Rydefalk | Hultsfreds Lk | 2:44:29.986800 | +32:43.196200 | 60.4p | |||
11 | Henrik Höglund | SOK Aneby | 2:48:24.1010300 | +36:38.219700 | 58.8p | |||
12 | Jonathan Andersson | Kexholms SK | 2:55:46.1054500 | +44:00.263900 | 56.1p | |||
13 | David Fransson | ASK Växjö | 2:55:53.1055200 | +44:07.264600 | 56.1p | |||
14 | Michael Svensson | Fågelfors IF | 2:57:13.1063200 | +45:27.272600 | 55.6p | |||
15 | Henrik Hördegård | Landsbro IF SK | 3:02:43.1096200 | +50:57.305600 | 53.8p | |||
16 | Jesper Håkansson | FK Göingarna | 3:05:31.1113000 | +53:45.322400 | 52.9p | |||
17 | Mattias Ahlbert | Sya SK | 3:07:37.1125600 | +55:51.335000 | 52.3p | |||
18 | Anders Rinstad | Nervens IK | 3:07:56.1127500 | +56:10.336900 | 52.2p | |||
19 | Marcus Trulsson | Härlövs IF | 3:08:02.1128100 | +56:16.337500 | 52.2p | |||
20 | Martin Hed | Hultsfreds Lk | 3:12:23.1154200 | +1:00:37.363600 | 50.9p | |||
21 | Oskar Wahlström | Hultsfreds Lk | 3:13:25.1160400 | +1:01:39.369800 | 50.6p | |||
22 | Martin Ottosson | Västerviks OK | 3:18:00.1187900 | +1:06:14.397300 | 49.3p | |||
23 | Dennis Frejd | Brittatorps Tk | 3:18:12.1189100 | +1:06:26.398500 | 49.3p | |||
24 | Mikael Persson | Härlövs IF | 3:33:56.1283500 | +1:22:10.492900 | 45.4p | |||
25 | Kristian Braam | Hvetlanda SK | 3:34:05.1284400 | +1:22:19.493800 | 45.4p | |||
26 | Fredrik Jonsson | Landsbro IF SK | 3:39:51.1319000 | +1:28:05.528400 | 44.1p | |||
- | Rickard Svensson | SOK Viljan | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Jonas Zeilon | Södra Vi IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Henrik Persson | Målerås IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Niklas Lundmark | Vissefjärda GOIF | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | David Nilsson | No Club | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Alexander Johansson | Målerås IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
42.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Stefan Karlsson | Ronneby OK | 2:23:53.863200 | 70.0p | ||||
2 | Peter Johansson | Falköpings AIK SK | 2:26:09.876800 | +2:16.13500 | 68.8p | |||
3 | John Adolfsson | Alstermo IF | 2:26:51.881000 | +2:58.17700 | 68.5p | |||
4 | Ove Helgee | Alstermo IF | 2:31:17.907600 | +7:24.44300 | 66.2p | |||
5 | Peter Tunek | Södra Vi IF | 2:31:20.907900 | +7:27.44600 | 66.2p | |||
6 | Patrik Petersson | Dalstorps IF | 2:32:37.915600 | +8:44.52300 | 65.6p | |||
7 | Tommy Petersson | Fågelfors IF | 2:41:31.969000 | +17:38.105700 | 61.6p | |||
8 | Anders Martin | Fågelfors IF | 2:41:32.969100 | +17:39.105800 | 61.6p | |||
9 | Thomas Hylander | Tockarps IK | 2:42:28.974700 | +18:35.111400 | 61.2p | |||
10 | Rickard Ahlex | Lessebo OK | 2:43:03.978200 | +19:10.114900 | 61.0p | |||
11 | Christian Hellerfelt | OK Dacke | 2:45:11.991000 | +21:18.127700 | 60.1p | |||
12 | Magnus Lövgren | SOK Viljan | 2:45:18.991700 | +21:25.128400 | 60.1p | |||
13 | Per-Anders Fransson | Lenhovda IF | 2:47:11.1003000 | +23:18.139700 | 59.3p | |||
14 | Fredrik Granlund | Eksjö SOK | 2:49:57.1019600 | +26:04.156300 | 58.3p | |||
15 | Patrik Lundqvist | Nybro Ski | 2:51:27.1028600 | +27:34.165300 | 57.7p | |||
16 | Magnus Sivertsson | Nybro Ski | 2:55:05.1050400 | +31:12.187100 | 56.4p | |||
17 | Olof Blivik | OK Dacke | 3:00:40.1083900 | +36:47.220600 | 54.5p | |||
18 | Henrik Andersson | Nybro Ski | 3:01:51.1091000 | +37:58.227700 | 54.1p | |||
19 | Sonny Långström | FK Vittus | 3:03:35.1101400 | +39:42.238100 | 53.5p | |||
20 | Niklas Einarsson | Lenhovda IF | 3:05:49.1114800 | +41:56.251500 | 52.8p | |||
21 | Ulf Isaksson | Hässleby SOK | 3:14:55.1169400 | +51:02.306100 | 50.2p | |||
22 | Thord Hultberg | SOK Viljan | 3:17:15.1183400 | +53:22.320100 | 49.5p | |||
23 | Jonas Persson | Målerås IF | 3:18:03.1188200 | +54:10.324900 | 49.3p | |||
24 | Henrik Arkåsen | Västerviks OK | 3:22:56.1217500 | +59:03.354200 | 48.0p | |||
25 | Fredrik Jacobsson | Nybro Ski | 3:23:11.1219000 | +59:18.355700 | 48.0p | |||
26 | Björn Andersson | Vais | 3:32:04.1272300 | +1:08:11.409000 | 45.8p | |||
27 | Mikael And | Västerviks OK | 3:52:52.1397100 | +1:28:59.533800 | 41.4p | |||
- | Johan Eriksson | Hvetlanda SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Magnus Jönsson | OK Dacke | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
42.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Joakim Svensson | Hultsfreds Lk | 2:26:53.881200 | 68.4p | ||||
2 | Peter Svensson | Södra IF | 2:33:18.919700 | +6:25.38400 | 65.3p | |||
3 | Joakim Bydinger | Ronneby OK | 2:33:31.921000 | +6:38.39700 | 65.2p | |||
4 | Benny Nilsson | Högby IF | 2:44:41.988000 | +17:48.106700 | 60.3p | |||
5 | Leif Engelholm | Nybro Ski | 2:45:38.993700 | +18:45.112400 | 59.9p | |||
6 | Torgny Hedvall | Lessebo OK | 2:46:37.999600 | +19:44.118300 | 59.5p | |||
7 | Mats-Olof Lingersjö | SOK Viljan | 2:49:27.1016600 | +22:34.135300 | 58.4p | |||
8 | Peter Stolt | Storebro SC | 2:51:59.1031800 | +25:06.150500 | 57.5p | |||
9 | Fredrik Sturek | SOK Viljan | 2:54:42.1048100 | +27:49.166800 | 56.5p | |||
10 | Jan-Ola Andersson | Hvetlanda SK | 2:56:00.1055900 | +29:07.174600 | 56.1p | |||
11 | Lars Palmqvist | Hvetlanda SK | 3:02:24.1094300 | +35:31.213000 | 53.9p | |||
12 | Thomas Hallberg | Gamleby OK | 3:06:09.1116800 | +39:16.235500 | 52.7p | |||
13 | Kåre-Ivar Skaro | Västerviks OK | 3:08:59.1133800 | +42:06.252500 | 51.9p | |||
14 | Mats Thörnblad | Nybro Ski | 3:09:43.1138200 | +42:50.256900 | 51.7p | |||
15 | Ulf Stigson | Nybro Ski | 3:09:50.1138900 | +42:57.257600 | 51.6p | |||
16 | Åke Johansson | Gamleby OK | 3:11:59.1151800 | +45:06.270500 | 51.0p | |||
17 | Gunnar Nyberg | Nybro Ski | 3:12:24.1154300 | +45:31.273000 | 50.9p | |||
18 | Johan Nilsson | Gamleby OK | 3:13:23.1160200 | +46:30.278900 | 50.6p | |||
19 | Folke Lindroos | Lenhovda IF | 3:18:01.1188000 | +51:08.306700 | 49.3p | |||
20 | Bo Jönsson | Vais | 3:25:28.1232700 | +58:35.351400 | 47.4p | |||
21 | Ingemar Nilsson | Vais | 3:27:36.1245500 | +1:00:43.364200 | 46.9p | |||
22 | Per Arvidsson | Vais | 3:29:07.1254600 | +1:02:14.373300 | 46.5p | |||
23 | Thomas Braam | Hvetlanda SK | 3:34:06.1284500 | +1:07:13.403200 | 45.3p | |||
24 | Mikael Delevus | OK Dacke | 3:46:42.1360100 | +1:19:49.478800 | 42.7p | |||
25 | Conny Ekelund | Kexholms SK | 3:54:16.1405500 | +1:27:23.524200 | 41.2p | |||
26 | Magnus Johansson | Målerås IF | 4:06:10.1476900 | +1:39:17.595600 | 39.1p | |||
- | Bo Staffan Andersson | Ronneby OK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Roger Fungbrandt | Nybro Ski | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
42.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Per-Åke Magnusson | Nybro Ski | 2:36:21.938000 | 63.9p | ||||
2 | Christer Solstrand | SOK Viljan | 2:41:29.968800 | +5:08.30700 | 61.6p | |||
3 | Lars-Olof Månsson | Ronneby OK | 2:43:05.978400 | +6:44.40300 | 61.0p | |||
4 | Tony Stolt | Storebro SC | 3:03:34.1101300 | +27:13.163200 | 53.6p | |||
5 | Kent Johansson | Nybro Ski | 3:07:57.1127600 | +31:36.189500 | 52.2p | |||
6 | Lennart Ölmegård | Alvesta SOK | 3:26:35.1239400 | +50:14.301300 | 47.1p | |||
7 | Nils-Evert Rogö | Berga SOK | 3:56:14.1417300 | +1:19:53.479200 | 40.8p | |||
8 | Jan Åke Torbjörn Ehrnborg | Nybro Ski | 4:18:11.1549000 | +1:41:50.610900 | 37.1p | |||
- | Björn Johansson | Målerås IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
42.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Bengt Olsson | OK Gynge | 2:50:32.1023100 | 58.0p | ||||
2 | Torgny Pettersson | Västerviks OK | 2:51:52.1031100 | +1:20.7900 | 57.5p | |||
3 | Lars-olof Svensson | ASK Växjö | 3:11:32.1149100 | +21:00.125900 | 51.1p | |||
4 | Sten Rooth | Brittatorps Tk | 3:29:01.1254000 | +38:29.230800 | 46.5p | |||
42.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Jan Johansson | SOK Viljan | 2:56:49.1060800 | 55.8p | ||||
2 | Nils-Gustav Blomkvist | Annebergs GOIF | 3:07:54.1127300 | +11:05.66400 | 52.2p | |||
17km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Julia Norén | Landsbro IF SK | 1:08:11.409000 | 60.4p | ||||
17km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Martin Lindström | SOK Viljan | 1:24:49.508800 | 48.6p | ||||
2 | David Svenson | SOK Viljan | 1:30:11.541000 | +5:22.32100 | 45.7p | |||
8.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Fredrik Nilsson | Bostorp | 32:34.195300 | |||||
2 | Oskar Lind | SOK Viljan | 41:45.250400 | +9:11.55000 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Elin Rindstig | SOK Viljan | 14:36.87500 | |||||
2 | Linnéa Skärkarl | No Club | 17:04.102300 | +2:28.14700 | ||||
3 | Tilde Eriksen | SOK Viljan | 18:43.112200 | +4:07.24600 | ||||
4 | Stina Lind | SOK Viljan | 23:34.141300 | +8:58.53700 | ||||
5 | Emma Rindstig | SOK Viljan | 23:36.141500 | +9:00.53900 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Elisabet Mikkelsen | SOK Viljan | 15:58.95700 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Emma Einarsson | Lenhovda IF | 11:05.66400 | |||||
2 | Lovisa Fransson | Lenhovda IF | 11:14.67300 | +9.800 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Aron Östangård | Blackstad IF | 13:11.79000 | |||||
2 | Alfred Skärkarl | No Club | 14:56.89500 | +1:45.10400 | ||||
3 | Petter Eriksen | SOK Viljan | 17:05.102400 | +3:54.23300 | ||||
- | Olof Hedin | Eksjö SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Kim Åleheim | Nybro Ski | 9:17.55600 | |||||
2 | Loke Östangård | Blackstad IF | 9:34.57300 | +17.1600 | ||||
3 | Carl Hedin | Eksjö SOK | 12:06.72500 | +2:49.16800 | ||||
4 | Jonathan Pettersson | SOK Viljan | 14:06.84500 | +4:49.28800 | ||||
5 | Hugo Karlsson | No Club | 19:46.118500 | +10:29.62800 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Linus Andersson | Blackstad IF | 10:28.62700 | |||||
2 | Benjamin Sturek | SOK Viljan | 11:01.66000 | +33.3200 | ||||
42.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Maria Ekström | Bjärnum | 4:24:26.1586500 | 36.2p | ||||
2 | Jeanette Andersson | OK Dacke | 4:30:03.1620200 | +5:37.33600 | 35.4p | |||
- | Gunne Bergström | No Club | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Sofia Nilsson | OK Dacke | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Inger Fransson | OK Dacke | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
42.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Mattias Hallgren | Brunflo IF | 2:56:23.1058200 | 55.9p | ||||
2 | Nicklas Medin | No Club | 2:59:35.1077400 | +3:12.19100 | 54.8p | |||
3 | Ulf Rydberg | SOK Viljan | 3:07:27.1124600 | +11:04.66300 | 52.3p | |||
4 | Gert Norrlin | Alvesta SOK | 3:07:38.1125700 | +11:15.67400 | 52.3p | |||
5 | Torbjörn Persson | Vittsjö | 3:08:02.1128100 | +11:39.69800 | 52.2p | |||
6 | Marcus EK | No Club | 3:08:54.1133300 | +12:31.75000 | 51.9p | |||
7 | Daniel Loberg | Fågelfors IF | 3:12:00.1151900 | +15:37.93600 | 51.0p | |||
8 | Thorbjörn Olofsson | No Club | 3:14:03.1164200 | +17:40.105900 | 50.4p | |||
9 | Johan Eriksson | Hvetlanda SK | 3:16:03.1176200 | +19:40.117900 | 49.9p | |||
10 | Michael Persberg | OK Dacke | 3:16:51.1181000 | +20:28.122700 | 49.6p | |||
11 | Håvard Eriksen | SOK Viljan | 3:17:20.1183900 | +20:57.125600 | 49.5p | |||
12 | Roger Petersson | No Club | 3:18:22.1190100 | +21:59.131800 | 49.2p | |||
13 | Anders Svensson | Jönköpings OK | 3:20:36.1203500 | +24:13.145200 | 48.6p | |||
14 | Magnus Petersson | No Club | 3:21:55.1211400 | +25:32.153100 | 48.3p | |||
15 | Thomas Ohlsson | Berga SOK | 3:22:02.1212100 | +25:39.153800 | 48.3p | |||
16 | Fredrik Ekström | Bjärnum | 3:23:58.1223700 | +27:35.165400 | 47.8p | |||
17 | Marcus Nilzén | SOK Viljan | 3:27:26.1244500 | +31:03.186200 | 46.9p | |||
18 | Joakim Nyman | No Club | 3:29:15.1255400 | +32:52.197100 | 46.5p | |||
19 | Olle Sehammar | Berga SOK | 3:30:27.1262600 | +34:04.204300 | 46.2p | |||
20 | Oskar Örmander | Eksjö SOK | 3:33:02.1278100 | +36:39.219800 | 45.6p | |||
21 | Mikael Johansson | Bäckebo Smk | 3:34:09.1284800 | +37:46.226500 | 45.3p | |||
22 | Marcus Sjöholm | Jönköping | 3:34:11.1285000 | +37:48.226700 | 45.3p | |||
23 | Johan Pettersson | Nybro Ski | 3:35:42.1294100 | +39:19.235800 | 45.0p | |||
24 | Kristoffer Rokäll | Eksjö SOK | 3:36:55.1301400 | +40:32.243100 | 44.7p | |||
25 | Lennart Olson | Hvetlanda SK | 3:38:12.1309100 | +41:49.250800 | 44.4p | |||
26 | Leif Nachtweij | Västerviks OK | 3:40:44.1324300 | +44:21.266000 | 43.9p | |||
27 | Mattias Samuelsson | No Club | 3:44:35.1347400 | +48:12.289100 | 43.1p | |||
28 | Peter Johnasson | Kexholms SK | 3:44:37.1347600 | +48:14.289300 | 43.1p | |||
29 | Henrik Andersson | Gamleby OK | 3:46:08.1356700 | +49:45.298400 | 42.8p | |||
30 | Jimmy Svensson | No Club | 3:46:10.1356900 | +49:47.298600 | 42.8p | |||
31 | Mats Gustafson | Nybro Ski | 3:51:12.1387100 | +54:49.328800 | 41.8p | |||
32 | Roger Olsson | No Club | 3:52:20.1393900 | +55:57.335600 | 41.5p | |||
33 | Mats Carlsson | OK Dacke | 3:52:24.1394300 | +56:01.336000 | 41.5p | |||
34 | Per Ivan Engström | OK Orion | 3:52:31.1395000 | +56:08.336700 | 41.5p | |||
35 | Ola Jonsson | Hjortberget | 3:54:10.1404900 | +57:47.346600 | 41.2p | |||
36 | Jörgen Karlsson | Södra Vi IF | 3:54:26.1406500 | +58:03.348200 | 41.1p | |||
37 | Sven Tholen | Gamleby OK | 3:58:58.1433700 | +1:02:35.375400 | 40.3p | |||
38 | Evert Karlsson | IK Livsnerven | 4:01:51.1451000 | +1:05:28.392700 | 39.8p | |||
39 | Ola Svebeck | Kexholms SK | 4:04:48.1468700 | +1:08:25.410400 | 39.3p | |||
40 | Christian Arthursson | No Club | 4:05:00.1469900 | +1:08:37.411600 | 39.3p | |||
41 | Peter Welmsö | No Club | 4:08:43.1492200 | +1:12:20.433900 | 38.6p | |||
42 | Esbjörn Alm | Björnstorps IF | 4:09:47.1498600 | +1:13:24.440300 | 38.5p | |||
43 | Henrik Larm | No Club | 4:13:53.1523200 | +1:17:30.464900 | 37.8p | |||
44 | Roland Ryden | No Club | 4:14:46.1528500 | +1:18:23.470200 | 37.7p | |||
45 | Mikael Bäckström | No Club | 4:18:10.1548900 | +1:21:47.490600 | 37.1p | |||
46 | Anders Karlsson | No Club | 4:24:26.1586500 | +1:28:03.528200 | 36.2p | |||
47 | Mattias Lindkvist | No Club | 4:27:43.1606200 | +1:31:20.547900 | 35.7p | |||
48 | Jan-åke Johansson | No Club | 4:44:40.1707900 | +1:48:17.649600 | 33.5p | |||
49 | Leif Nyman | No Club | 4:52:04.1752300 | +1:55:41.694000 | 32.6p | |||
- | Max Hägglöf | No Club | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Fredrik Mårtensson | No Club | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Andreas Rehn | No Club | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Pierre Lövgren | No Club | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Jerker Hagman | SOK Viljan | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Henrik Höglund | SOK Aneby | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Anders Braf | Hässleby SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Anders Svensson | Jönköpings OK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Fredrik Arvidsson | Nybro Ski | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Lars-ove Blomgren | Nybro Ski | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Emil Folkesson | No Club | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Anders Johansson | OK Dacke | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Niklas Johansson | No Club | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
17km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Carolina Engstrand-noren | Landsbro IF SK | 1:04:22.386100 | 64.0p | ||||
2 | Maria Rindstig | SOK Viljan | 1:11:58.431700 | +7:36.45500 | 57.2p | |||
3 | Åsa Bergfors | SOK Viljan | 1:22:18.493700 | +17:56.107500 | 50.1p | |||
4 | Elin Lundqvist | Nybro Ski | 1:24:05.504400 | +19:43.118200 | 49.0p | |||
5 | Carola Simonsson | Landsbro IF SK | 1:26:57.521600 | +22:35.135400 | 47.4p | |||
6 | Carin Andersson | Kexholms SK | 1:28:43.532200 | +24:21.146000 | 46.4p | |||
7 | Anna Svensson | SOK Viljan | 1:29:00.533900 | +24:38.147700 | 46.3p | |||
8 | Lena Erlandsson | No Club | 1:31:11.547000 | +26:49.160800 | 45.2p | |||
9 | Evelina Sjöholm | Jönköping | 1:31:17.547600 | +26:55.161400 | 45.1p | |||
10 | Anna Hansson | SOK Viljan | 1:34:03.564200 | +29:41.178000 | 43.8p | |||
11 | Lotta Fransson | Lenhovda IF | 1:35:10.570900 | +30:48.184700 | 43.3p | |||
12 | Liselott Jönsson | Lenhovda IF | 1:35:12.571100 | +30:50.184900 | 43.3p | |||
13 | Britt-marie Jonsson | No Club | 1:38:15.589400 | +33:53.203200 | 41.9p | |||
14 | Kristin Rees | SOK Viljan | 1:47:31.645000 | +43:09.258800 | 38.3p | |||
15 | Monica Olson | Hvetlanda SK | 1:50:49.664800 | +46:27.278600 | 37.2p | |||
16 | Pia Östangård | Blackstad IF | 1:51:54.671300 | +47:32.285100 | 36.8p | |||
17 | Marie Mikkelsen | SOK Viljan | 1:54:46.688500 | +50:24.302300 | 35.9p | |||
18 | Agneta Bredhammar | Misterhults Ais | 2:08:11.769000 | +1:03:49.382800 | 32.1p | |||
- | Siwi Persson-ahl | Oskarshamn | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
17km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Niklas Unosson | Misterhults Ais | 1:07:19.403800 | 61.2p | ||||
2 | Peder Karlsson | Berga SOK | 1:07:25.404400 | +6.500 | 61.1p | |||
3 | Ingvar Persson | SOK Viljan | 1:18:42.472100 | +11:23.68200 | 52.3p | |||
4 | Conny Karlsson | No Club | 1:25:14.511300 | +17:55.107400 | 48.3p | |||
5 | Anders Persson | OK Dacke | 1:31:14.547300 | +23:55.143400 | 45.2p | |||
6 | Mattias Ottosson | No Club | 1:35:04.570300 | +27:45.166400 | 43.3p | |||
7 | Milton Lövgren | SOK Viljan | 1:38:19.589800 | +31:00.185900 | 41.9p | |||
8 | Niclas Kennestig | No Club | 1:38:27.590600 | +31:08.186700 | 41.8p | |||
9 | Jörgen Ahl | Oskarshamn | 1:38:29.590800 | +31:10.186900 | 41.8p |