15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Joakim Gustafsson | Eds SK | 46:32.279100 | 89.3p | |
2 | Johan Hellman | Strömstad Lk | 48:19.289800 | +1:47.10600 | 86.0p |
3 | Anders Thorn | Bengtsfors Bois | 50:16.301500 | +3:44.22300 | 82.7p |
4 | André Thorn | Bengtsfors Bois | 54:42.328100 | +8:10.48900 | 76.0p |
5 | Magnus Svensson | Åmåls OK | 55:54.335300 | +9:22.56100 | 74.3p |
6 | Stefan Fritz | Åmåls OK | 1:03:21.380000 | +16:49.100800 | 65.6p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Catharina Thorn | Bengtsfors Bois | 34:39.207800 | ||
2 | Anneli Jungland | Högsäters GF | 39:40.237900 | +5:01.30000 | |
3 | Alexandra Thorn | Bengtsfors Bois | 39:48.238700 | +5:09.30800 | |
4 | Jenny Karlsson | Uddevalla IS | 44:10.264900 | +9:31.57000 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hanna Fritz | Åmåls OK | 19:53.119200 | ||
2 | Anja Zagorska | Bengtsfors Bois | 25:04.150300 | +5:11.31000 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Viktor Thorn | Bengtsfors Bois | 14:31.87000 | ||
2 | Erik Thorn | Bengtsfors Bois | 15:28.92700 | +57.5600 | |
3 | Adrian Dahlström | Åmåls OK | 16:04.96300 | +1:33.9200 | |
4 | Oskar Zetterström | Bengtsfors Bois | 16:38.99700 | +2:07.12600 | |
5 | Nico Larsson | Bengtsfors Bois | 16:53.101200 | +2:22.14100 | |
6 | Kevin Larsson | Bengtsfors Bois | 18:21.110000 | +3:50.22900 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hanna Thorn | Bengtsfors Bois | 9:04.54300 | ||
2 | Emma Olofsson | Töcksfors IF | 9:19.55800 | +15.1400 | |
3 | Sofia Johansson | Bengtsfors Bois | 10:17.61600 | +1:13.7200 | |
4 | Alva Andreasson | IK Fryken | 10:21.62000 | +1:17.7600 | |
5 | Ida Carlsson | Töcksfors IF | 10:36.63500 | +1:32.9100 | |
6 | Johanna Forsby | Årjängs IF | 12:18.73700 | +3:14.19300 | |
7 | Ebba Thor | Bengtsfors Bois | 12:59.77800 | +3:55.23400 | |
8 | Ida Nilsson | Åmåls OK | 13:21.80000 | +4:17.25600 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Evelina Lindeberg | Årjängs IF | 9:12.55100 | ||
2 | Linn Halvardsson | Åmåls OK | 10:23.62200 | +1:11.7000 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Tobias Carlsson | Bengtsfors Bois | 8:47.52600 | ||
2 | Linus Jonsson | Årjängs IF | 8:53.53200 | +6.500 | |
3 | Christoffer Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 9:03.54200 | +16.1500 | |
4 | Elis Gruvborg | Töcksfors IF | 9:31.57000 | +44.4300 | |
5 | Jacob Hellden | SK Granan | 10:47.64600 | +2:00.11900 | |
6 | Bengin Mahmoud | Årjängs IF | 11:09.66800 | +2:22.14100 | |
7 | Joel Fredriksson | SK Granan | 12:07.72600 | +3:20.19900 | |
8 | Alexander Eriksson | Bengtsfors Bois | 17:05.102400 | +8:18.49700 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Axel Halvarsson | OK Kroppefjäll | 11:31.69000 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Clara Johansson | Bengtsfors Bois | 7:01.42000 | ||
2 | Ellen Karlsson | Årjängs IF | 7:30.44900 | +29.2800 | |
3 | Linda Forsby | Årjängs IF | 7:33.45200 | +32.3100 | |
4 | Frida Johansson | Bengtsfors Bois | 8:14.49300 | +1:13.7200 | |
5 | Agnes Thor | Bengtsfors Bois | 9:14.55300 | +2:13.13200 | |
6 | Jennifer Blomgren Palm | Bengtsfors Bois | 9:36.57500 | +2:35.15400 | |
7 | Maja Andersson | Bengtsfors Bois | 10:30.62900 | +3:29.20800 | |
8 | Matilda Wöhrer | Bengtsfors Bois | 10:43.64200 | +3:42.22100 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Lukas Jonsson | Årjängs IF | 6:32.39100 | ||
2 | Gabriel Johansson | OK Kroppefjäll | 7:00.41900 | +28.2700 | |
3 | Samuel Henning | OK Kroppefjäll | 7:01.42000 | +29.2800 | |
4 | Arvid Aronsson | OK Kroppefjäll | 7:12.43100 | +40.3900 | |
5 | Filip Gustavsson | Bengtsfors Bois | 7:14.43300 | +42.4100 | |
6 | Christian Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 7:16.43500 | +44.4300 | |
7 | Abbe Broberg | SK Granan | 7:43.46200 | +1:11.7000 | |
8 | Oscar Ericsson | Årjängs IF | 8:57.53600 | +2:25.14400 | |
9 | Oliver Svahn | Stenungsunds OK | 9:07.54600 | +2:35.15400 | |
10 | Emil Larsson | Åmåls OK | 9:48.58700 | +3:16.19500 | |
11 | Kasper Lindberg Gundersen | Bengtsfors Bois | 10:42.64100 | +4:10.24900 |