15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Tor Larsson | Storumans IK | 43:29.260860 | 86.6p | |
2 | Johan Westerlund | Piteå Elit SK | 44:12.265100 | 85.2p | |
3 | Erik Silfver | Lucksta IF | 44:32.267190 | 84.6p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Björn Sandström | Täfteå IK | 35:42.214190 | 75.8p | |
2 | David Adolfsson | Täfteå IK | 36:47.220680 | 73.6p | |
3 | Erik Eriksson | Norsjö SK | 36:52.221140 | 73.4p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | David Nordström | Täfteå IK | 33:53.203270 | 79.9p | |
2 | Johan Forsberg | IFK Umeå | 34:03.204220 | 79.5p | |
3 | Pierre Bryntesson | Rossöns IF | 35:03.210280 | 77.2p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Magnus Blomdahl | Skellefteå SK | 38:56.233510 | 69.5p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hans Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 42:28.254750 | 63.7p | |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Linda Ström | Hägglunds IOFK | 27:16.163500 | ||
2 | Rebecca Öhrn | Vilhelmina IK | 28:42.172140 | ||
3 | Linnea Hägglund | Hägglunds IOFK | 31:16.187510 | ||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Marcus Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 22:47.136620 | ||
2 | Mattias Vesterlund | Vännäs SK | 24:38.147720 | ||
3 | Marcus Grate | Täfteå IK | 24:53.149230 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ebba Andersson | Remsle SK | 16:22.98180 | ||
2 | Olivia Persson | Storumans IK | 17:07.102690 | ||
3 | Viktoria Karlsson | Remsle SK | 18:40.111960 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Frida Hedman | Lycksele IF | 17:16.103560 | 61.6p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Malin Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 17:56.107580 | 59.1p | |
2 | Linnea Nyström | Kågedalens SK | 19:26.116510 | 54.2p | |
3 | Sara Nyström | Skellefteå SK | 20:31.123010 | 51.1p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Linda Danvind Malm | IFK Umeå | 16:23.98260 | 65.2p | |
2 | Emma Sjölander | Piteå Elit SK | 16:43.100200 | 63.8p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Sebastian Samuelsson | Remsle SK | 16:03.96240 | ||
2 | Erik Björkman | Täfteå IK | 16:39.99830 | ||
3 | Johan Nilsson | Byske SK | 17:10.102940 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Billy Sundström | Storumans IK | 18:11.109060 | 58.2p | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ida Lundgren | Täfteå IK | 9:29.56800 | ||
2 | Maja Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 10:17.61680 | ||
3 | Magdalena Nilsson | Högåkers OK | 10:30.62970 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Moa Lundgren | Täfteå IK | 8:27.50690 | ||
2 | Linn Svahn | Lycksele IF | 9:12.55180 | ||
3 | Ida Gustavsson | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 9:24.56390 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Simon Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 9:26.56510 | ||
2 | Simon Åstot | IFK Umeå | 9:49.58890 | ||
3 | Gustav Kvarnbrink | Röbäcks SK | 10:13.61220 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Viktor Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 8:16.49540 | ||
2 | Lukas Adolfsson | Täfteå IK | 8:16.49550 | ||
3 | Elis Strömbäck | Remsle SK | 8:42.52170 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Julia Lundgren | Lycksele IF | 6:10.36950 | ||
2 | Märta Löfgren | Skellefteå SK | 7:30.44980 | ||
3 | Elin Vesterlund | Vännäs SK | 8:08.48780 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Martin Blomberg | Lycksele IF | 5:35.33440 | ||
2 | Leo Svahn | Lycksele IF | 6:21.38080 | ||
3 | Jonas Kärrlander | Röbäcks SK | 6:52.41160 |