15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Mikael Norberg | Piteå Elit SK | 33:42.202100 | ||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Simon Öberg | Kalix SK | 23:47.142600 | 77.1p | |
2 | Gustav Johansson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 24:14.145300 | 75.7p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Anthony Sorsa | Gellivare SK | 24:08.144700 | 76.0p | |
2 | Jan Anders Karlsson | Lahnajärvi SIF | 33:07.198600 | 55.4p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Tommy Johansson | Överkalix IF | 31:25.188400 | 58.4p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Moa Martinsson | Gellivare SK | 16:01.96000 | ||
2 | Naima Nergård | Gellivare SK | 17:36.105500 | ||
3 | Hilda Palo | Överkalix IF | 23:10.138900 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Linn Högman | Malmbergets Aif | 13:52.83100 | 61.7p | |
2 | Helena Lundkvist | Kalix SK | 14:09.84800 | 60.5p | |
3 | Emma Edenhagen | Bodens SK | 18:00.107900 | 47.5p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Sofie Eriksson | Malmbergets Aif | 13:48.82700 | 62.0p | |
2 | Caroline Blombacke | Gellivare SK | 14:08.84700 | 60.5p | |
3 | Emma Wennebjörk | Gellivare SK | 14:44.88300 | 58.1p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Cecilia Nilsson | Gellivare SK | 14:12.85100 | 60.2p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Åsa Hansson | Överkalix IF | 18:29.110800 | 46.3p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Anton Björkman | Kalix SK | 12:28.74700 | ||
2 | Oscar Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 13:16.79500 | ||
3 | Tobias Gustavsson | Yrtivaara IS | 14:30.86900 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Johanna Gustavsson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 9:06.54500 | ||
2 | Amanda Lundberg | Jukkasjärvi IF | 9:33.57200 | ||
3 | Sofia Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:37.57600 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Emma Ribom | Kalix SK | 7:33.45200 | ||
2 | Amanda Mikko | Jukkasjärvi IF | 8:33.51200 | ||
3 | Johanna Engström | Sunderby SK | 8:35.51400 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Anton Laine | Kalix SK | 8:44.52300 | ||
2 | Joel Björkman | Kalix SK | 8:55.53400 | ||
3 | Emil Eliasson | OK Sarven | 9:25.56400 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jakob Fridesjö | Rutviks SK | 7:44.46300 | ||
2 | Jonatan Ek | Kalix SK | 7:48.46700 | ||
3 | Andreas Älgamo | Övertorneå IF | 8:25.50400 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Amalia Söderberg | Sunderby SK | 7:18.43700 | ||
2 | Emma Isaksson | Överkalix IF | 8:30.50900 | ||
3 | Ellen Hellgren | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:09.54800 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Emil Ribom | Kalix SK | 4:57.29600 | ||
2 | Jonathan Larsson | Överkalix IF | 6:59.41800 | ||
3 | Hugo Lundgren | Överkalix IF | 7:36.45500 |