10km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Dubbeljakt | |||||
- | Per Bennermo | Hybo AIK | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Dubbeljakt | |||||
1 | Josefin Jonsson | Delsbo IF | 28:47.172600 | ||
2 | Erika Forslin | Hudiksvalls IF | 28:48.172700 | +1 | |
3 | Moa Ljunggren | Hudiksvalls IF | 31:56.191500 | +3:09.18800 | |
4 | Ellen Forsgren | Hudiksvalls IF | 34:15.205400 | +5:28.32700 | |
5 | Agnes Fagerlund | Delsbo IF | 35:29.212800 | +6:42.40100 | |
6 | Jennifer Wallberg | Trönö IK | 42:06.252500 | +13:19.79800 | |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Dubbeljakt | |||||
- | Hanna Larsson | Hybo AIK | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Dubbeljakt | |||||
- | Lina Larsson | Hybo AIK | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Dubbeljakt | |||||
1 | Markus Persson | Bjuråkers GOIF | 24:26.146500 | ||
2 | Erik Marsch | Näsvikens IK | 24:54.149300 | +28.2700 | |
3 | Emil Thyrèn | Trönö IK | 26:01.156000 | +1:35.9400 | |
4 | Jesper Lind | Hudiksvalls IF | 28:05.168400 | +3:39.21800 | |
5 | Pär Björk | Bjuråkers GOIF | 30:22.182100 | +5:56.35500 | |
6 | Jonas Persson | Trönö IK | 31:31.189000 | +7:05.42400 | |
- | Alexander Mäki | Hudiksvalls IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | ||
- | Emil Bennermo | Hybo AIK | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Dubbeljakt | |||||
1 | Emma Persson | Bjuråkers GOIF | 19:44.118300 | ||
2 | Lovisa Lind | Hudiksvalls IF | 20:03.120200 | +19.1800 | |
3 | Anna Larsson | Ljusne AIK SK | 20:45.124400 | +1:01.6000 | |
4 | Felicia Arousell | Njutångers IF | 21:22.128100 | +1:38.9700 | |
- | Elin Ånger | Norrala IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
- | Nora Högberg | Bjuråkers GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
- | Matilda Tagg | Njutångers IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
- | Jonna Marsch | Näsvikens IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Dubbeljakt | |||||
1 | David Larsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 18:12.109100 | ||
2 | Oscar Lindholm | Ljusne AIK SK | 18:17.109600 | +5.400 | |
3 | Emil Sångberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 19:33.117200 | +1:21.8000 | |
4 | Kristian Gajdos | Trönö IK | 21:09.126800 | +2:57.17600 | |
5 | Anton Iseborn | Segersta OK | 24:26.146500 | +6:14.37300 | |
- | Jonas Åsander Grahn | Hudiksvalls IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
4km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Dubbeljakt | |||||
1 | Johanna Högberg | Bjuråkers GOIF | 19:16.115500 | ||
2 | Linnéa Ånger | Norrala IF | 19:23.116200 | +7.600 | |
3 | Tilde Dahl | Norrala IF | 22:47.136600 | +3:31.21000 | |
4 | Kristina Edenström | Norrala IF | 26:17.157600 | +7:01.42000 | |
4km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Dubbeljakt | |||||
1 | August Wallberg | Trönö IK | 19:04.114300 | ||
- | Viktor Thor | Hudiksvalls IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
- | William Thor | Hudiksvalls IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
- | Samuel Wallberg | Hybo AIK | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
- | Elias Finnström | Jättendals IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
- | Oskar Hammarström | Jättendals IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Dubbeljakt | |||||
1 | Leneli Grönoset | Näsvikens IK | 13:58.83700 | ||
2 | Louise Larsson | Ljusne AIK SK | 16:38.99700 | +2:40.15900 | |
3 | Sigrid Wiklund | Trönö IK | 23:06.138500 | +9:08.54700 | |
- | Hilda Lingman | Trönö IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
- | Selma Wallberg | Hybo AIK | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Dubbeljakt | |||||
1 | Benjamin Terent | Näsvikens IK | 15:09.90800 | ||
2 | Olof Persson | Hudiksvalls IF | 16:39.99800 | +1:30.8900 | |
3 | Lucas Iseborn | Segersta OK | 17:56.107500 | +2:47.16600 | |
4 | Rasmus Kihlström | Trönö IK | 21:24.128300 | +6:15.37400 | |
- | Elis Sahlberg | Trönö IK | 23:59:58.8639700 |