3.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Moa Lundgren | Täfteå IK | 11:12.67120 | | |
2 | Sanna Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 11:49.70880 | +37.3660 | |
3 | Alicia Persson | Stockviks SF | 11:58.71700 | +45.4480 | |
4 | Sofie Oskarsson | Leksands SK | 11:59.71800 | +46.4580 | |
5 | Johanna Sömskar | Norbergs SK | 12:03.72270 | +51.5050 | |
6 | Ida Jansson | Hällbybrunns IF | 12:18.73760 | +1:06.6540 | |
7 | Tua Dahlgren | Spikbodarnas IK | 12:23.74250 | +1:11.7030 | |
8 | Emma Larsson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 12:24.74350 | +1:12.7130 | |
9 | Karin Österberg | Remsle SK | 12:24.74380 | +1:12.7160 | |
10 | Johanna Hagström | Falköpings AIK SK | 12:26.74540 | +1:14.7320 | |
11 | Jonna Marsch | Näsvikens IK | 12:29.74870 | +1:17.7650 | |
12 | Lisa Johansson | Tranemo IF | 12:30.74940 | +1:18.7720 | |
13 | Johanna Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 12:32.75140 | +1:20.7920 | |
14 | Carolina Olsson | Älvdalens IF SK | 12:38.75740 | +1:26.8520 | |
15 | Tilda Johansson | Duveds IF | 12:39.75870 | +1:27.8650 | |
16 | Matilda Jarl | Zinkgruvans IF | 12:48.76790 | +1:36.9570 | |
17 | Hulda Forsberg | Kramfors Alliansen | 12:50.76920 | +1:38.9700 | |
18 | Amelia Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 12:50.76980 | +1:38.9760 | |
19 | Lovisa Lind | Hudiksvalls IF | 12:51.77030 | +1:39.9810 | |
20 | Frida Peterson | Älvdalens IF SK | 12:54.77300 | +1:41.10080 | |
21 | Evelina Lax | Nässjö SF | 12:55.77440 | +1:43.10220 | |
22 | Maja Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 12:56.77590 | +1:44.10370 | |
23 | Hedda Berglund | Vårby IK | 12:58.77790 | +1:46.10570 | |
24 | Nelly Johansson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 13:00.77980 | +1:48.10760 | |
25 | Ida Danielsson | Wedevågs IF | 13:01.78090 | +1:49.10870 | |
26 | Maria Olofsson | Kalix SK | 13:05.78440 | +1:53.11220 | |
27 | Tilda Magnusson | Gävle SK | 13:11.79090 | +1:59.11870 | |
28 | Agnes Berglund | Ulricehamns IF | 13:16.79510 | +2:03.12290 | |
29 | Ida Waistedt | Jukkasjärvi IF | 13:18.79710 | +2:05.12490 | |
30 | Wilma Sjögren | Tranemo IF | 13:20.79910 | +2:07.12690 | |
31 | Maja Hagström | Anundsjö IF | 13:20.79920 | +2:08.12700 | |
32 | Sophia Björnlinger | IK Vista | 13:31.81010 | +2:18.13790 | |
33 | Louise Roslin | Storfors SK | 13:33.81270 | +2:21.14050 | |
34 | Emma Dahl | Sunne SLF | 13:34.81380 | +2:22.14160 | |
34 | Emma Pettersson | Hägglunds IOFK | 13:34.81380 | +2:22.14160 | |
36 | Frida Lögdberg | IK Rex | 13:35.81450 | +2:23.14230 | |
37 | Emma Wasell | Mörsils IF | 13:36.81500 | +2:23.14280 | |
38 | Emilia Eriksson | Åsarna IK | 13:39.81880 | +2:27.14660 | |
39 | Filippa Ehn | Spikbodarnas IK | 13:39.81890 | +2:27.14670 | |
40 | Ida Melén | Filipstads SF | 13:40.81990 | +2:28.14770 | |
41 | Sofia Aasa | Skellefteå SK | 13:46.82540 | +2:34.15320 | |
42 | Fanny Johansson | IF Strategen | 13:46.82580 | +2:34.15360 | |
43 | Emma Stenmark | Brandsbols SK | 13:48.82700 | +2:35.15480 | |
44 | Ida Gustavsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 13:50.82990 | +2:38.15770 | |
45 | Ida Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | 13:55.83400 | +2:42.16180 | |
46 | Frida Lundberg | Vindelns IF | 13:59.83810 | +2:46.16590 | |
47 | Lovisa Åsberg | Storvreta IK | 14:04.84300 | +2:51.17080 | |
48 | Ebba Brink | Bjuråkers GOIF | 14:04.84310 | +2:51.17090 | |
49 | Sandra Wiig | IF Strategen | 14:04.84360 | +2:52.17140 | |
50 | Cordelia Melén Olsson | Häverödals IF | 14:05.84420 | +2:53.17200 | |
51 | Hilda Wallström | Skellefteå SK | 14:09.84880 | +2:57.17660 | |
52 | Vendela Blom | IF Strategen | 14:20.85920 | +3:08.18700 | |
53 | Jenny Adelsson | Tvärålund IF | 14:26.86560 | +3:14.19340 | |
54 | Moa Westh | SK Bore | 14:34.87370 | +3:22.20150 | |
55 | Agnes Moren | Skellefteå SK | 14:39.87830 | +3:27.20610 | |
56 | Kristine Håkansson | Wedevågs IF | 14:47.88640 | +3:35.21420 | |
57 | Elina Grubb | Hede SK | 14:59.89820 | +3:47.22600 | |
58 | Ida Hägglund | IK Rex | 15:10.90970 | +3:58.23750 | |
59 | Elin Ånger | Norrala IF | 15:22.92170 | +4:10.24950 | |
60 | Amanda Sjölund | Spikbodarnas IK | 15:29.92830 | +4:17.25610 | |
61 | Elin Nilsson | Brandsbols SK | 15:40.93900 | +4:27.26680 | |
62 | Olivia Ullman | OK Alehof | 16:00.95990 | +4:48.28770 | |
63 | Johanna Börjesson | Storviks IF | 16:05.96430 | +4:53.29210 | |
64 | Tilda Löfroth | Skellefteå SK | 16:30.98900 | +5:17.31680 | |
65 | Hilma Markinhuhta | OK Landehof | 16:37.99670 | +5:25.32450 | |
66 | Jennie Börjesson | Storviks IF | 17:26.104570 | +6:14.37350 | |
67 | Maja Almgren | Gotland | 17:49.106860 | +6:37.39640 | |
- | Linnea Fjällborg | Jukkasjärvi IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Wilma Fridsäll | Landsbro IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Emelie Karlsson | Småland | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
3.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emma Backén | Svegs IK | 11:00.65940 | | |
2 | Olivia Persson | Storumans IK | 11:04.66320 | +3.280 | |
3 | Emma Ribom | Kalix SK | 11:05.66440 | +5.400 | |
4 | Linn Gustafsson | Grava SK | 11:10.66910 | +9.870 | |
5 | Ebba Andersson | Remsle SK | 11:23.68290 | +23.2250 | |
6 | Moa Olsson | Vansbro AIK SK | 11:32.69150 | +32.3110 | |
7 | Wilma Jönsson | Östersunds SK | 11:45.70450 | +45.4410 | |
8 | Mathilda Ruus | Årjängs IF | 11:50.70970 | +50.4930 | |
9 | Ottilia Niemi | Jukkasjärvi IF | 11:54.71320 | +53.5280 | |
10 | Ida Wånggren | Östergötland | 12:03.72200 | +1:02.6160 | |
11 | Patricia Lockner | Nätra SK | 12:07.72600 | +1:06.6560 | |
12 | Ebba Einarsson | Källbottens IK | 12:12.73100 | +1:11.7060 | |
13 | Hanna Clareus | Jämtland Härjedalen | 12:18.73730 | +1:17.7690 | |
14 | Signe Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 12:19.73800 | +1:18.7760 | |
15 | Filippa Lindman | Stockviks SF | 12:20.73940 | +1:20.7900 | |
16 | Annie Lindh | IF Hallby SOK | 12:20.73980 | +1:20.7940 | |
17 | Sofie Nilsson | Töcksfors IF | 12:22.74190 | +1:22.8150 | |
18 | Mikaela Eriksen | SK Bore | 12:25.74440 | +1:25.8400 | |
19 | Märta Torshage | Vårby IK | 12:30.74910 | +1:29.8870 | |
20 | Daniela Bjärmark | Zinkgruvans IF | 12:34.75330 | +1:33.9290 | |
20 | Matilda Widén | Dalarna | 12:34.75330 | +1:33.9290 | |
22 | Ellionore Bäckman | Hede SK | 12:36.75530 | +1:35.9490 | |
23 | Gabriella Gustafsson | IK Vista | 12:37.75670 | +1:37.9630 | |
23 | Emma Persson | Bjuråkers GOIF | 12:37.75670 | +1:37.9630 | |
25 | Johanna Engström | Norrbotten | 12:40.75990 | +1:40.9950 | |
26 | Agnes Åstot | IFK Umeå | 12:42.76120 | +1:41.10080 | |
27 | Amanda Lindblad | Fränsta IK | 12:49.76810 | +1:48.10770 | |
28 | Emma Thalin | Svegs IK | 12:50.76950 | +1:50.10910 | |
29 | Matilda Tagg | Njutångers IF | 12:52.77110 | +1:51.11070 | |
30 | Frida Lindqvist | Hagfors SF | 12:53.77210 | +1:52.11170 | |
31 | Sandra Persson | Älvdalens IF SK | 12:54.77310 | +1:53.11270 | |
32 | Julia Jonsson | Storumans IK | 12:55.77430 | +1:54.11390 | |
33 | Elin Wickberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 12:57.77620 | +1:56.11580 | |
34 | Alva Lövgren | Vännäs SK | 13:03.78230 | +2:02.12190 | |
35 | Clara Forsman | IFK Umeå | 13:05.78460 | +2:05.12420 | |
36 | Klara Logård | Hälsingland | 13:10.78990 | +2:10.12950 | |
37 | Nora Johansson | IK Jarl Rättvik | 13:13.79230 | +2:12.13190 | |
38 | Matilda Jönsson | Norrbotten | 13:16.79580 | +2:16.13540 | |
39 | Amanda Johansson | Västergötland | 13:18.79770 | +2:18.13730 | |
40 | Ilona Lusth | Åsarna IK | 13:18.79780 | +2:18.13740 | |
41 | Hanna Fritz | Åmåls OK | 13:19.79840 | +2:19.13800 | |
42 | Jenny Björnfot | Sunderby SK | 13:21.80060 | +2:21.14020 | |
43 | Elvira Eriksson | Högbo GOIF | 13:28.80730 | +2:27.14690 | |
44 | Louise Håkansson | Junsele IF | 13:31.81070 | +2:31.15030 | |
44 | Emma Bengtsson | Årsunda IF | 13:31.81070 | +2:31.15030 | |
46 | Felicia Arousell | Njutångers IF | 13:36.81500 | +2:35.15460 | |
47 | Anna Larsson | Hälsingland | 13:37.81660 | +2:37.15620 | |
48 | Emma Thor | Vassunda IF | 13:40.81930 | +2:39.15890 | |
49 | Anna Ringsby | Töcksfors IF | 13:41.82050 | +2:41.16010 | |
50 | Matilda Lenman | Skellefteå SK | 13:43.82260 | +2:43.16220 | |
51 | Jonna Hammar | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 13:45.82480 | +2:45.16440 | |
52 | Edit Landström | IFK Umeå | 13:49.82850 | +2:49.16810 | |
53 | Olivia Bengtsson | Gäddede SK | 13:51.83020 | +2:50.16980 | |
54 | Sofia Bäckman | Hälsingland | 13:51.83040 | +2:51.17000 | |
55 | Klara Nordlund | Hybo AIK | 13:55.83400 | +2:54.17360 | |
56 | Klara Yngvesson | IFK Umeå | 13:58.83790 | +2:58.17750 | |
57 | Elin Engelin | Offerdals SK | 14:00.83970 | +3:00.17930 | |
58 | Hanna Karlsson | Västergötland | 14:06.84540 | +3:06.18500 | |
59 | Josefine Ellneskog | IFK Skövde SK | 14:10.84900 | +3:09.18860 | |
60 | Maja Wiik | Tvärreds IF | 14:13.85260 | +3:13.19220 | |
61 | Moa Forsberg | Örebro Län | 14:15.85430 | +3:14.19390 | |
62 | Nora Högberg | Bjuråkers GOIF | 14:18.85760 | +3:18.19720 | |
63 | Johanna Hansson | Östergötland | 14:20.85920 | +3:19.19880 | |
64 | Agnes Fredholm | Hybo AIK | 14:40.87990 | +3:40.21950 | |
65 | Malin Ångström | Duveds IF | 14:46.88500 | +3:45.22460 | |
66 | Madeleine Forsell | Linköpings SK | 14:47.88670 | +3:47.22630 | |
67 | Tove Rönnbäck | Gotland | 14:55.89400 | +3:54.23360 | |
68 | Jennifer Eriksson | Töcksfors IF | 14:59.89810 | +3:58.23770 | |
69 | Hanna Bäckman | Hybo AIK | 15:09.90890 | +4:09.24850 | |
70 | Emma Lindström | Gästrikland | 15:12.91150 | +4:12.25110 | |
71 | Elin Lundqvist | Småland | 15:27.92620 | +4:26.26580 | |
72 | Felicia Cahling | Hybo AIK | 16:02.96170 | +5:02.30130 | |
- | Elvira Olsson | Gästrikland | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Maja Lilja | IK Fryken | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Amanda Mikko | Jukkasjärvi IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Julia Jonsson | OK Landehof | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Martin Johansson | Korsnäs IF SK | 11:08.66760 | | |
2 | Adam Persson | Eksjö SOK | 11:21.68060 | +13.1200 | |
3 | Alexander Karlsson | Källbottens IK | 11:25.68490 | +17.1630 | |
4 | Erik Lieback | Västergötland | 11:33.69220 | +24.2360 | |
5 | Viktor Svensk | Stora Tuna IK SK | 11:36.69550 | +27.2690 | |
6 | Jonathan Modin | Remsle SK | 11:37.69690 | +29.2830 | |
7 | Jacob Stark | Ångermanland | 11:40.69950 | +31.3090 | |
8 | Viktor Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 11:42.70160 | +34.3300 | |
9 | Oskar Danielson Frost | Dalarna | 11:43.70240 | +34.3380 | |
10 | Elis Strömbäck | Nätra SK | 11:47.70620 | +38.3760 | |
11 | Albert Carling | Falu IK | 11:47.70670 | +39.3810 | |
12 | Lukas Adolfsson | Täfteå IK | 11:48.70750 | +39.3890 | |
13 | Jacob Albinsson | IFK Mora SK | 11:50.70970 | +42.4110 | |
14 | Eric Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 11:51.71000 | +42.4140 | |
15 | Niklas Eriksson | Vindelns IF | 11:53.71230 | +44.4370 | |
16 | Fredrik Andersson | Remsle SK | 11:55.71410 | +46.4550 | |
17 | Albin Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 11:56.71580 | +48.4720 | |
18 | Eric Jansson | Tranemo IF | 11:57.71610 | +48.4750 | |
19 | Totte Larsson | IK Rex | 12:01.72060 | +53.5200 | |
20 | Niklas Nord | Offerdals SK | 12:05.72400 | +56.5540 | |
21 | Pavel Häggström | Tynderö IK | 12:09.72870 | +1:01.6010 | |
22 | Jacob Jonstoij | Tvärreds IF | 12:10.72920 | +1:01.6060 | |
23 | Anton Eriksson | Brunflo IF | 12:11.73030 | +1:02.6170 | |
24 | Joel Åström | Bodens SK | 12:13.73270 | +1:05.6410 | |
25 | Axel Svenningsson | Ulricehamns IF | 12:17.73660 | +1:09.6800 | |
26 | Hampus Millestu | Utrikes SK | 12:21.74000 | +1:12.7140 | |
27 | Simon Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 12:25.74430 | +1:16.7570 | |
28 | Ludvig Svenningsson | Ulricehamns IF | 12:29.74800 | +1:20.7940 | |
29 | Albin Persson | Tranemo IF | 12:29.74850 | +1:20.7990 | |
30 | Elias Edvinsson | Hagfors SF | 12:38.75740 | +1:29.8880 | |
31 | Elliot Edvinsson | Brunflo IF | 12:39.75810 | +1:30.8950 | |
32 | Simon Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 12:39.75890 | +1:31.9030 | |
33 | Philip Bouvin | Alnö SK | 12:40.75970 | +1:32.9110 | |
34 | Albin Karlsson | Skellefteå SK | 12:41.76090 | +1:33.9230 | |
35 | Erik Holmgren | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 12:46.76540 | +1:37.9680 | |
36 | Emil Sångberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 12:47.76670 | +1:39.9810 | |
37 | Karl Ingard | IK Rex | 12:56.77560 | +1:48.10700 | |
38 | William Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 13:01.78080 | +1:53.11220 | |
39 | Jakob Roberts | Sävast Ski Team IF | 13:02.78170 | +1:54.11310 | |
40 | Fredrik Höglund | Järbo IF | 13:02.78190 | +1:54.11330 | |
41 | Albin Larsson | Brändöns IF | 13:13.79240 | +2:04.12380 | |
42 | Axel From | Rutviks SK | 13:14.79380 | +2:06.12520 | |
43 | Linus Lillsjö | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 13:15.79470 | +2:07.12610 | |
44 | Mattias Wedin | Stockviks SF | 13:15.79490 | +2:07.12630 | |
45 | Emil Hedlund | Högbo GOIF | 13:19.79850 | +2:10.12990 | |
46 | Samuel Stridsman | Sävast Ski Team IF | 13:20.79970 | +2:12.13110 | |
47 | Felix Hill | Svegs IK | 13:29.80810 | +2:20.13950 | |
48 | Tom Forsberg | Zinkgruvans IF | 13:30.80900 | +2:21.14040 | |
49 | Simon Lundberg | Hagfors SF | 13:35.81450 | +2:26.14590 | |
50 | Elis Berg | Sunne SLF | 13:36.81570 | +2:28.14710 | |
51 | Tobias Lindman | Stockviks SF | 13:38.81770 | +2:30.14910 | |
52 | Simon Zetterberg | Valbo Aif | 13:45.82400 | +2:36.15540 | |
53 | Kristian Gajdos | Trönö IK | 13:49.82820 | +2:40.15960 | |
54 | Oskar Forsgren | Fränsta IK | 13:50.82950 | +2:41.16090 | |
55 | Arvid Vänn | Stockviks SF | 13:52.83140 | +2:43.16280 | |
56 | Erik Blick | OK Alehof | 14:03.84210 | +2:54.17350 | |
57 | Alfred Nilsson | Hagfors SF | 14:44.88360 | +3:36.21500 | |
58 | Rasmus Konradsson | Stockviks SF | 14:50.88910 | +3:41.22050 | |
59 | Anton Lund | IK Vista | 14:54.89380 | +3:46.22520 | |
60 | Andreas Persson | Stensätra SK | 14:58.89740 | +3:49.22880 | |
61 | Daniel Ekström | Ärla IF | 15:54.95320 | +4:45.28460 | |
- | Jesper Matti | Bodens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Karel Novak | Offerdals SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Arvid Jonsson | Duveds IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Per Karlsson | Svennevads IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | David Carlsson | Jättendals IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Evert Wester | Jukkasjärvi IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Viktor Lundmark | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 10:14.61390 | | |
2 | Jonas Eriksson | Dalarna | 10:23.62210 | +8.720 | |
3 | Gustav Aflodal | Sundbybergs IK | 10:40.63930 | +25.2440 | |
4 | Jesper Norström | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 10:41.64060 | +26.2570 | |
5 | Wiktor Finn Eriksson | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:44.64360 | +29.2870 | |
6 | Hampus Åsberg | Vindelns IF | 10:49.64860 | +34.3370 | |
7 | Sebastian Samuelsson | Remsle SK | 10:56.65510 | +41.4020 | |
8 | Mattias Sundin | Kramfors Alliansen | 10:56.65520 | +41.4030 | |
9 | Tobias Bjernulf | Sundbybergs IK | 10:58.65770 | +43.4280 | |
10 | Marcus Alvebro | Häggenås SK | 11:01.66000 | +46.4510 | |
11 | Ludvig Holmberg | Tranemo IF | 11:01.66060 | +46.4570 | |
12 | Adrian Dahlström | Åmåls OK | 11:02.66190 | +48.4700 | |
13 | Erik Sjöberg | Eksjö SOK | 11:04.66360 | +49.4870 | |
14 | Lukas Sondell | Hägglunds IOFK | 11:05.66480 | +50.4990 | |
15 | Jakob Fridesjö | Rutviks SK | 11:08.66700 | +53.5210 | |
16 | Joel Burman | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 11:09.66820 | +54.5330 | |
17 | Oscar Nordin | Hägglunds IOFK | 11:10.66940 | +55.5450 | |
18 | Jonas Åsander Grahn | Hudiksvalls IF | 11:14.67390 | +1:00.5900 | |
18 | Filip Halldén | Garphyttans IF | 11:14.67390 | +1:00.5900 | |
20 | Oscar Lindell | Stockviks SF | 11:15.67420 | +1:00.5930 | |
21 | Kevin Roberts | Norrbotten | 11:24.68360 | +1:09.6870 | |
22 | Hannes Liljedahl | Östersunds SK | 11:26.68500 | +1:11.7010 | |
23 | Carl Schogster | Täfteå IK | 11:26.68530 | +1:11.7040 | |
24 | Jonatan Ek | Kalix SK | 11:27.68640 | +1:12.7150 | |
25 | Tobias Käller | Hälsingland | 11:28.68730 | +1:13.7240 | |
26 | Arvid Aronsson | Stockviks SF | 11:28.68760 | +1:13.7270 | |
27 | Jonathan Hallstensson | Älgå SK | 11:31.69070 | +1:16.7580 | |
28 | Gustav Johansson | Västergötland | 11:32.69180 | +1:17.7690 | |
29 | Fredrik Arnberg | Alnö SK | 11:34.69370 | +1:19.7880 | |
30 | Martin Persson | Gästrikland | 11:35.69450 | +1:20.7960 | |
31 | Felix Meyer | Duveds IF | 11:40.69910 | +1:25.8420 | |
32 | Emil Sellsve | Järpens SK | 11:41.70010 | +1:26.8520 | |
33 | Martin Lindkvist | IFK Mora SK | 11:44.70330 | +1:29.8840 | |
34 | Joakim Wretling | IK Rex | 11:44.70370 | +1:29.8880 | |
35 | Elias Andersson | Norrbotten | 11:45.70430 | +1:30.8940 | |
36 | Filip Åslin | Stockviks SF | 11:52.71170 | +1:37.9680 | |
37 | Isak Häggström | Storvreta IK | 11:57.71690 | +1:43.10200 | |
38 | Joel Häggström | Storvreta IK | 12:01.72060 | +1:46.10570 | |
39 | Simon Kolberg | Älgå SK | 12:01.72080 | +1:46.10590 | |
40 | Alfred Boman | Tranemo IF | 12:02.72160 | +1:47.10670 | |
41 | Johan Forslund | Norsjö SK | 12:06.72500 | +1:51.11010 | |
42 | Emil Nykvist | Sunne SLF | 12:06.72560 | +1:51.11070 | |
43 | David Nilsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 12:06.72570 | +1:51.11080 | |
44 | Viktor Kylingstad | Uppland | 12:06.72580 | +1:51.11090 | |
45 | Joakim Ståhl | Gästrikland | 12:06.72590 | +1:52.11100 | |
45 | Adam Gillman | Garphyttans IF | 12:06.72590 | +1:52.11100 | |
47 | Oskar Johansson | Östergötland | 12:08.72780 | +1:53.11290 | |
48 | Ludvig Hellstrand | Duveds IF | 12:10.72920 | +1:55.11430 | |
49 | Ludvig Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 12:17.73670 | +2:02.12180 | |
50 | Marcus Johansson | Örebro Län | 12:21.74040 | +2:06.12550 | |
51 | Edvin Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 12:31.75040 | +2:16.13550 | |
52 | Axel Johansson | Gästrikland | 12:31.75080 | +2:16.13590 | |
53 | Erik Björkman | Täfteå IK | 12:40.75920 | +2:25.14430 | |
54 | David Hultgren | Årsunda IF | 12:40.75940 | +2:25.14450 | |
55 | John Leander | Åsarna IK | 12:52.77190 | +2:38.15700 | |
56 | Daniel Johansson | Värmland | 13:01.78010 | +2:46.16520 | |
57 | Göran Larsson | Svegs IK | 13:04.78370 | +2:49.16880 | |
58 | Emil Frölander | Nätra SK | 13:04.78380 | +2:49.16890 | |
59 | Adam Thellsén | Vreta Skid o Mk | 13:06.78500 | +2:51.17010 | |
60 | Andreas Hamrin | Alnö SK | 13:06.78580 | +2:51.17090 | |
61 | Johannes Lindwall | Småland | 13:27.80620 | +3:12.19130 | |
62 | William Kloo | Norbergs SK | 13:30.80910 | +3:15.19420 | |
63 | Albin Sundqvist | Skellefteå SK | 13:46.82530 | +3:31.21040 | |
64 | Lucas Schön | Töcksfors IF | 13:50.82930 | +3:35.21440 | |
65 | Amadeus Hansson | Gotland | 15:37.93680 | +5:22.32190 | |
66 | David Dahl | Gotland | 15:45.94430 | +5:30.32940 | |
- | Oskar Lindholm | Sälens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Oskar Zetterström | Bengtsfors Bois | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Kevin Larsson | Bengtsfors Bois | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | David Larsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Erik Thorn | Bengtsfors Bois | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Johan Nilsson | Byske SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Joel Hessling | Utrikes SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Oskar Johansson | Småland | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Anders Roos | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Hugo Jacobsson | Rembo IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)