40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Frida Westerlundson | IK Klintarna | 3:53:35.1401440 | 41.7p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Cecilia Henfridsson | Umeå OK | 3:08:59.1133830 | 51.5p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Petter Sandberg | IFK Umeå | 2:41:34.969310 | 60.3p | |
2 | Jakob Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 2:46:24.998370 | 58.5p | |
3 | Lars Hansson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:52:56.1037570 | 56.3p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Karl Axel Sundbaum | OK Gränsen | 2:37:43.946270 | 61.7p | |
2 | Mattias Åström | Täfteå IK | 2:49:16.1015500 | 57.5p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Micke Saveman | Umepolisens Skytte o IK | 2:26:07.876640 | 66.6p | |
2 | Mikael Olsson | Sävar IK | 2:32:40.915920 | 63.8p | |
3 | Niclas Bromark | Sävar IK | 3:04:35.1107470 | 52.7p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Lars Johansson | Sjulsmark SK | 2:26:11.877040 | 66.6p | |
2 | Stefan Joanzon | Jalles Tc Umeå | 3:14:38.1167710 | 50.0p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Rune Söderman | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:26:09.876820 | 66.6p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Bert Allan Persson | Team Esplanad | 2:47:18.1003730 | 58.2p | |
2 | Anders Näslund | Team Esplanad | 3:01:07.1086610 | 53.8p | |
3 | Klas Isaksson | Sävar IK | 3:01:58.1091780 | 53.5p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Björn Allergren | Team Esplanad | 2:52:32.1035100 | 56.4p | |
2 | Gunnar Sjöblom | Västerbottens Skidveteraner | 3:19:38.1197780 | 48.8p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Gudrub Eirell | Jalles Tc Umeå | 3:23:30.1220990 | 47.8p | |
2 | Moa Eirell | Jalles Tc Umeå | 3:37:28.1304780 | 44.8p | |
3 | Magdalena Holmner | Gottne IF | 3:41:30.1328950 | 44.0p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Lars Nyström | Volvo FK | 2:37:29.944830 | 61.8p | |
2 | Christian Skanderby | Volvo FK | 2:42:48.976710 | 59.8p | |
3 | Stefan Kärrlander | Röbäcks SK | 2:55:34.1053320 | 55.5p | |
28km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Annelie Jonsson | Hissjö SK | 2:17:16.823500 | - | |
28km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Torbjörn Yttergren | Tegs SK | 2:10:55.785410 | - |