7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Johanna Meyer | Camp Södergren SC | 25:42.154190 | | 76.2p |
2 | Lina Kardin | Offerdals SK | 27:52.167170 | +2:09.12880 | 70.3p |
3 | Matilda Andersson | Häggenås SK | 28:28.170750 | +2:45.16460 | 68.8p |
4 | Helene A Dalen | Ekne IL | 29:14.175310 | +3:31.21020 | 67.0p |
5 | Erika Oskarsson | Camp Södergren SC | 29:19.175820 | +3:36.21530 | 66.9p |
- | Vilde Haugan Buhrkall | Mosvik IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Gunilla Hansen | Tromsø SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Thomas Dahlen | Varden Il, | 25:12.151170 | | 77.7p |
2 | Fredrik Hjelm | Östersunds SK | 27:08.162700 | +1:55.11430 | 72.2p |
3 | Måns Sunesson | Sellnäs IF | 29:10.174920 | +3:57.23650 | 67.2p |
4 | Atle Edvinsson | Brunflo IF | 29:33.177280 | +4:21.26010 | 66.3p |
5.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Maria Jonasson | Östersunds SK | 19:38.117760 | | |
5.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Hedda Bångman | Offerdals SK | 18:44.112370 | | |
2 | Julia Johansson | Duveds IF | 20:05.120470 | +1:21.8000 | |
3 | Emma Åsberg | Duveds IF | 22:23.134200 | +3:38.21730 | |
4 | Ellen von Horn | Duveds IF | 25:24.152300 | +6:39.39830 | |
5 | Rosanna Hellstrand | Duveds IF | 30:34.183360 | +11:49.70890 | |
5.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Max Novak | Offerdals SK | 17:29.104860 | | |
2 | Per Andersson | Häggenås SK | 19:05.114430 | +1:35.9470 | |
- | Carl Larsson | Järpens SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
5.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Olle Jonsson | Duveds IF | 16:46.100520 | | |
2 | Henrik Ottosson | Åsarna IK | 17:09.102800 | +22.2180 | |
3 | Torben Svensson | Järpens SK | 17:18.103760 | +32.3140 | |
4 | Emil Persson | Östersunds SK | 17:22.104110 | +35.3490 | |
5 | Hannes Stenström | Järpens SK | 17:23.104270 | +37.3650 | |
6 | Martin Emilsson | Offerdals SK | 17:30.104930 | +44.4310 | |
7 | Olov Roos | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 18:30.110970 | +1:44.10350 | |
2.9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Gabriella Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 10:53.65240 | | |
2 | Julia Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 11:52.71180 | +59.5840 | |
3 | Anna Johansson | Duveds IF | 12:17.73620 | +1:23.8280 | |
4 | Anna Backman | Hede SK | 12:22.74170 | +1:29.8830 | |
5 | Maria Novak | Offerdals SK | 12:23.74280 | +1:30.8940 | |
6 | Ida Dahlgren | Spikbodarnas IK | 12:38.75780 | +1:45.10440 | |
7 | Emma Jönsson | Östersunds SK | 12:49.76870 | +1:56.11530 | |
8 | Maja Hagelbeck | Duveds IF | 13:24.80320 | +2:30.14980 | |
9 | Ella Alteby | Duveds IF | 14:39.87810 | +3:45.22470 | |
10 | Unni Olofsdotter | Undersåkers IF | 18:14.109300 | +7:20.43960 | |
- | Wilma Johansson | Mörsils IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Gry Abrahamsson Gjersvold | Utrikes SK | 10:53.65200 | | |
2 | Patricia Ivansson | Offerdals SK | 11:40.69940 | +47.4640 | |
3 | Sanna Ångström | Duveds IF | 11:57.71640 | +1:04.6340 | |
4 | Emma Söderberg | Offerdals SK | 12:05.72490 | +1:12.7190 | |
5 | Alice Svärd | Östersunds SK | 13:10.78960 | +2:17.13660 | |
6 | Lydia Landin | Spikbodarnas IK | 13:13.79260 | +2:20.13960 | |
7 | Magdalena Mixter Schönningsson | Spikbodarnas IK | 13:17.79600 | +2:24.14300 | |
8 | Johanna Morin | Offerdals SK | 14:06.84550 | +3:13.19250 | |
9 | Rebecca Kjellgren | Duveds IF | 19:47.118660 | +8:54.53360 | |
- | Vilma Hellström | Spikbodarnas IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Johanna Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 10:17.61680 | | |
2 | Tilda Johansson | Duveds IF | 10:19.61840 | +1.60 | |
3 | Tua Dahlgren | Spikbodarnas IK | 10:23.62230 | +5.450 | |
4 | Emma Wasell | Mörsils IF | 11:04.66340 | +46.4560 | |
5 | Filippa Ehn | Spikbodarnas IK | 11:19.67820 | +1:01.6040 | |
6 | Josefin Pedersen | Järpens SK | 11:28.68780 | +1:11.7000 | |
7 | Amanda Sjölund | Spikbodarnas IK | 11:45.70460 | +1:27.8680 | |
8 | Sally Bager | Järpens SK | 12:53.77240 | +2:35.15460 | |
|
2.9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Wilma Jönsson | Östersunds SK | 9:59.59810 | | |
2 | Signe Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 10:14.61310 | +15.1400 | |
3 | Olivia Bengtsson | Gäddede SK | 10:59.65860 | +1:00.5950 | |
4 | Ilona Lusth | Åsarna IK | 11:09.66880 | +1:10.6970 | |
5 | Ellionore Bäckman | Hede SK | 11:11.67080 | +1:12.7170 | |
6 | Elin Engelin | Offerdals SK | 11:12.67120 | +1:13.7210 | |
7 | Malin Ångström | Duveds IF | 12:22.74150 | +2:23.14240 | |
2.9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Ossian Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 10:57.65660 | | |
2 | Linus Berglund | Duveds IF | 11:02.66150 | +4.390 | |
3 | Sven Leander | Åsarna IK | 11:10.66950 | +12.1190 | |
4 | Joel Andersson | IFK Mora SK | 11:30.68910 | +32.3150 | |
5 | Malte Stefansson | IFK Mora SK | 11:44.70330 | +46.4570 | |
6 | Erik Engelin | Offerdals SK | 11:54.71310 | +56.5550 | |
7 | William Selander | Spikbodarnas IK | 12:01.72070 | +1:04.6310 | |
8 | Henrik Millestu | Utrikes SK | 12:41.76020 | +1:43.10260 | |
9 | Kasper Wiken | Åsarna IK | 12:51.77090 | +1:54.11330 | |
10 | Simen Sandvik | Tiller IL | 13:07.78650 | +2:09.12890 | |
11 | Josef Landén | ÅS IL | 15:20.91980 | +4:23.26220 | |
12 | Elon Wissing | Duveds IF | 16:49.100870 | +5:52.35110 | |
13 | Olle Moe | Duveds IF | 18:12.109100 | +7:14.43340 | |
- | Erik Dahlén | Sweden | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Love Strömqvist | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Andreas Hjelm | Östersunds SK | 11:06.66540 | | |
2 | Axel Färdvall | Utrikes SK | 11:13.67270 | +7.630 | |
3 | Måns Olsson | Mörsils IF | 11:18.67720 | +11.1080 | |
4 | Johan Hellström | Duveds IF | 11:22.68160 | +16.1520 | |
5 | Viktor Engvall | Utrikes SK | 11:25.68410 | +18.1770 | |
6 | Emil Ragnarsson | Offerdals SK | 11:53.71250 | +47.4610 | |
7 | Olle Bäckebjörk | Offerdals SK | 11:57.71630 | +50.4990 | |
8 | Felix Forsberg | Järpens SK | 12:15.73490 | +1:09.6850 | |
9 | Oskar Edh | Järpens SK | 13:01.78020 | +1:54.11380 | |
10 | Gustav Hellstrand | Duveds IF | 13:55.83410 | +2:48.16770 | |
- | David Mobärg | Undersåkers IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Niklas Nord | Offerdals SK | 10:42.64110 | | |
2 | Elliot Edvinsson | Brunflo IF | 10:42.64170 | +0 | |
3 | Karel Novak | Offerdals SK | 11:12.67170 | +30.2960 | |
4 | Tobias Engberg | Mörsils IF | 12:03.72210 | +1:21.8000 | |
5 | Klas Hagelbeck | Duveds IF | 12:25.74470 | +1:43.10260 | |
6 | Daniel Kjellman | Undersåkers IF | 13:51.83010 | +3:09.18800 | |
7 | Sebastian Yusuf | Mörsils IF | 14:58.89780 | +4:16.25570 | |
- | Hampus Millestu | Utrikes SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ludvig Karlsson | Järpens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Arvid Jonsson | Duveds IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Anton Eriksson | Brunflo IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Hannes Liljedahl | Östersunds SK | 10:02.60150 | | |
2 | Anders Roos | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 10:04.60320 | +1.70 | |
3 | Emil Sellsve | Järpens SK | 10:29.62850 | +27.2600 | |
4 | Joel Hessling | Utrikes SK | 10:44.64360 | +42.4110 | |
5 | Felix Meyer | Duveds IF | 10:51.65070 | +49.4820 | |
6 | Ludvig Hellstrand | Duveds IF | 11:12.67140 | +1:09.6890 | |
7 | John Leander | Åsarna IK | 11:13.67210 | +1:10.6960 | |
8 | Erik Mobärg | Undersåkers IF | 11:16.67510 | +1:13.7260 | |
9 | André Timan | Östersunds SK | 11:48.70700 | +1:45.10450 | |
10 | David von Horn | Duveds IF | 12:41.76070 | +2:39.15820 | |
11 | Gustav Norin | Mörsils IF | 13:53.83220 | +3:50.22970 | |
12 | Oskar Bodén | Duveds IF | 14:05.84480 | +4:03.24230 | |
1.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Märta Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 8:38.51750 | | |
2 | Anna Novak | Offerdals SK | 9:08.54780 | +30.2930 | |
3 | Ellen Sjölund | Spikbodarnas IK | 9:15.55460 | +37.3610 | |
4 | Andrea Broholm | Tiller IL | 10:14.61350 | +1:36.9500 | |
5 | Nehm Carle | Duveds IF | 10:18.61790 | +1:40.9940 | |
6 | Emma Svedberg | ÅS IL | 10:27.62650 | +1:49.10800 | |
7 | Anna Jonsson | Duveds IF | 10:31.63030 | +1:52.11180 | |
8 | Embla Stålhandske | Duveds IF | 10:43.64280 | +2:05.12430 | |
9 | Elin Kallström | Duveds IF | 10:46.64530 | +2:07.12680 | |
10 | Johanna Larsson | Duveds IF | 12:03.72230 | +3:24.20380 | |
11 | Idun Karlsson | Järpens SK | 12:22.74110 | +3:43.22260 | |
12 | Saga Svärd | Östersunds SK | 15:53.95240 | +7:14.43390 | |
- | Alma Forsberg | Undersåkers IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Caroline Hellström | Spikbodarnas IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Tilde Bångman | Offerdals SK | 7:23.44220 | | |
2 | Elin Andersson | Östersunds SK | 7:54.47350 | +31.3030 | |
3 | Bente Skåle | Östersunds SK | 7:58.47740 | +35.3420 | |
4 | Ida Andersson | Östersunds SK | 8:02.48170 | +39.3850 | |
5 | Ida Wasell | Mörsils IF | 8:42.52110 | +1:18.7790 | |
6 | Sara Hellström | Undersåkers IF | 9:13.55240 | +1:50.10920 | |
7 | Sofie Palmelind | Duveds IF | 9:20.55910 | +1:56.11590 | |
8 | Lizette Morin | Offerdals SK | 9:26.56550 | +2:03.12230 | |
9 | Thea Rickardsson | Undersåkers IF | 9:30.56930 | +2:07.12610 | |
10 | Linnea Mobärg | Undersåkers IF | 9:35.57430 | +2:12.13110 | |
11 | Ida Carlsén | Duveds IF | 11:46.70560 | +4:23.26240 | |
12 | Isabelle Eriksson | ÅS IL | 12:54.77370 | +5:31.33050 | |
13 | Nicolina Olsson Edfeldt | Duveds IF | 14:55.89410 | +7:31.45090 | |
- | Magda Aspholm | Spikbodarnas IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Gustav Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 7:09.42890 | | |
2 | Jörgen Sandvik | Tiller IL | 9:12.55160 | +2:02.12170 | |
3 | Tor Rönnestrand | ÅS IL | 9:13.55200 | +2:03.12210 | |
4 | Even Jermstad | Tiller IL | 10:26.62510 | +3:16.19520 | |
5 | Felix Wahlberg | Duveds IF | 10:36.63560 | +3:26.20570 | |
6 | Isak Landén | ÅS IL | 12:22.74120 | +5:12.31130 | |
1.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Erik Hennings | Östersunds SK | 7:16.43560 | | |
2 | Elias Ragnarsson | Offerdals SK | 7:50.46970 | +34.3310 | |
3 | Joel Engberg | Mörsils IF | 7:57.47680 | +41.4020 | |
4 | Filip Timan | Östersunds SK | 8:37.51620 | +1:20.7960 | |
5 | Robin Ivansson | Offerdals SK | 8:50.52960 | +1:34.9300 | |
6 | Karl Oskar Pedersen | Undersåkers IF | 9:22.56130 | +2:05.12470 | |
7 | Samuel Kjellgren | Duveds IF | 10:36.63590 | +3:20.19930 | |
8 | Marcus Kjellman | Undersåkers IF | 10:44.64380 | +3:28.20720 | |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Elin Simonsson | Landöns IF | 52:14.313380 | | 68.2p |
2 | Maria Andersson | Häggenås SK | 59:46.358530 | +7:31.45050 | 59.6p |
3 | Karin Estensson | Vallbo SK | 1:03:33.381290 | +11:19.67810 | 56.1p |
4 | Åsa Persson Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 1:03:54.383370 | +11:39.69890 | 55.8p |
5 | Åsa Krisell | Åre Kommun Uif | 1:04:09.384830 | +11:54.71350 | 55.6p |
6 | Catrin Backman | Hede SK | 1:09:13.415290 | +16:59.101810 | 51.5p |
7 | Anneli Hellstrand | Duveds IF | 1:09:14.415380 | +17:00.101900 | 51.5p |
8 | Helen Jonsson | Duveds IF | 1:10:10.420930 | +17:55.107450 | 50.8p |
9 | Karin Ström | Undersåkers IF | 1:13:25.440450 | +21:10.126970 | 48.5p |
10 | Anna Karin Dahl | Åre Kommun Uif | 1:19:27.476640 | +27:12.163160 | 44.9p |
- | Elisabeth Bångman | Östersunds SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Madeleine Alteby | Duveds IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Anna Maria Kristoffersson | Duveds IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Tomas Northug | Strindheim IL | 46:22.278120 | | 76.9p |
2 | Frode Jernstad | Team Sportsbua | 46:55.281460 | +33.3240 | 76.0p |
3 | Per-Anders Östberg | Landöns IF | 47:25.284430 | +1:03.6210 | 75.2p |
4 | Eric Simonsson | Landöns IF | 47:42.286110 | +1:19.7890 | 74.7p |
5 | David Jansson | New Sweden | 47:53.287220 | +1:31.9000 | 74.4p |
6 | Johan Persson | Järpens SK | 49:00.293960 | +2:38.15740 | 72.7p |
7 | Lars Persson | Östersunds SK | 49:35.297480 | +3:13.19260 | 71.9p |
8 | Auvo Dufva | Åsarna IK | 49:56.299560 | +3:34.21340 | 71.4p |
9 | Odd-Björnar Ness | Statoil IF | 50:05.300430 | +3:43.22210 | 71.2p |
10 | Olle Jonsson | Duveds IF | 50:29.302850 | +4:07.24630 | 70.6p |
11 | Mats Jonsson | Duveds IF | 50:29.302870 | +4:07.24650 | 70.6p |
12 | Magnus Schei Bakkhaug | Mosvik IL | 50:41.304030 | +4:19.25810 | 70.3p |
13 | Patrik Norberg | Vattudalens Ldk | 52:10.312990 | +5:48.34770 | 68.3p |
14 | Johan Setterberg | Åre Chokladfabrik | 52:11.313090 | +5:49.34870 | 68.3p |
15 | Lennart Wasell | Mörsils IF | 54:52.329140 | +8:30.50920 | 65.0p |
16 | Jonas Berg | Mosvik IL | 55:44.334320 | +9:22.56100 | 63.9p |
17 | Björn Holm | Åre Chokladfabrik | 1:01:21.368070 | +14:59.89850 | 58.1p |
18 | Geir Kolstad | Stiklestad Eiendom Bil | 1:02:31.375070 | +16:09.96850 | 57.0p |
19 | Tomas Jonsson | Åre Kommun Uif | 1:02:34.375330 | +16:12.97110 | 57.0p |
20 | Lukas Säw | Duveds IF | 1:04:33.387250 | +18:11.109030 | 55.2p |
21 | Torkel Johansson | Duveds IF | 1:13:18.439780 | +26:56.161560 | 48.6p |
22 | Joakim Larsson | Motala Chokladfabriken | 1:16:34.459360 | +30:12.181140 | 46.5p |
23 | Håkan Thörnkvist | Skistar | 1:21:24.488320 | +35:02.210100 | 43.8p |
- | Niklas Edh | Järpens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | David Berg | Bodsjöböle SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Peter Knoblach | Åre Björnen Skidcenter | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | May Northug | Mosvik IL | 31:25.188400 | | 62.4p |
2 | Astrid Åslin | Offerdals SK | 32:20.193940 | +55.5440 | 60.6p |
3 | Ingrid Bertilsson | Duveds IF | 35:46.214560 | +4:21.26060 | 54.8p |
4 | Anki Helander | Järpens SK | 38:39.231810 | +7:14.43310 | 50.7p |
5 | Ann Färdvall | Utrikes SK | 40:57.245620 | +9:32.57120 | 47.9p |
6 | Tina Esbron | Duveds IF | 42:44.256300 | +11:19.67800 | 45.9p |
7 | Elisabeth Carlsén | Duveds IF | 42:55.257490 | +11:30.68990 | 45.7p |
8 | Kari Palmelind | Duveds IF | 43:03.258260 | +11:38.69760 | 45.5p |
9 | Erika Kjellman | Undersåkers IF | 50:44.304380 | +19:19.115880 | 38.6p |
10 | Maria Hallonsten | Åre Kommun Uif | 50:48.304780 | +19:23.116280 | 38.6p |
11 | Eva Söderin | Åre Chokladfabrik | 54:57.329650 | +23:32.141150 | 35.7p |
12 | Maria Gelotte | No Club | 1:19:54.479350 | +48:29.290850 | 24.5p |
13 | Elin Andersson | Duveds IF | 1:19:54.479390 | +48:29.290890 | 24.5p |
14 | Margaretha Bergström | No Club | 1:33:59.563850 | +1:02:34.375350 | 20.9p |
15 | Mona Lisa Lidberg | Åre Kommun Uif | 1:33:59.563880 | +1:02:34.375380 | 20.9p |
- | Camilla Tjernberg | Åre Kommun Uif | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Jennie Fälth | Åre Kommun Uif | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Anita Mobärg | Undersåkers IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Annaclara Forss | Mörsils IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Eva Prediger | Åre Kommun Uif | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Per Erik Rönnestrand | ÅS IL | 29:14.175350 | | 67.0p |
2 | Bo Sahlén | Sponsorplats | 31:16.187500 | +2:01.12050 | 62.7p |
3 | Per Magnus Landén | ÅS IL | 33:20.199900 | +4:05.24450 | 58.8p |
4 | Morten Fossum | No Club | 33:29.200890 | +4:15.25440 | 58.5p |
5 | Mikael Timan | Östersunds SK | 34:27.206650 | +5:13.31200 | 56.9p |
6 | Jörn Nielsen | City Wolfs SC | 40:49.244850 | +11:35.69400 | 48.0p |
7 | Lars Bergström | No Club | 1:33:17.559640 | +1:04:02.384190 | 21.0p |
- | Miroslav Bayer | Åre Kommun Uif | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Knut Aksel Hansten | IL Splint | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Örjan Sandler | Östersunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |