40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Maja Sandström | Täfteå IK | 2:54:10.1044910 | | 51.2p |
2 | Amanda Flodell | Agnäs IK | 3:01:47.1090640 | +7:37.45630 | 48.7p |
- | Lina Forsman | IFK Umeå | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Maja Josefina Vikberg | Lycksele IF | 2:22:42.856120 | | 64.6p |
2 | Catrin Fjällström | Lycksele IF | 2:27:46.886500 | +5:03.30280 | 62.0p |
3 | Sara Therese Bäckström | Bjurholms IF | 2:32:00.911980 | +9:18.55760 | 59.9p |
4 | Moa Ullén | Åsarna IK | 2:39:57.959690 | +17:15.103470 | 56.5p |
5 | Johanna Tholerud | Övertorneå IF | 2:46:45.1000430 | +24:03.144210 | 53.8p |
6 | Anna Bylund | Axa SC | 2:58:25.1070450 | +35:43.214230 | 49.8p |
7 | Karin Persson | Hagaby GOIF | 3:10:58.1145710 | +48:15.289490 | 46.1p |
8 | Eva Tiselius | OK Kåre | 3:17:38.1185720 | +54:56.329500 | 44.3p |
9 | Louise Forsberg | Axa SC | 3:42:24.1334350 | +1:19:42.478130 | 38.9p |
- | Emma Hedman | Skellefteå SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Ulrika Forsgren | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Pia Lundgren | Skellefteå SK | 3:12:10.1152910 | | 45.8p |
2 | Madelen Karlsson | Sjulsmark SK | 3:13:23.1160230 | +1:13.7220 | 45.4p |
3 | Anna Karlsson | Sjulsmark SK | 3:21:03.1206230 | +8:53.53220 | 43.5p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Sofia Bidner | Sorsele SK | 2:22:20.853960 | | 64.8p |
2 | Malin Meijer | Husums IF SK | 2:35:36.933590 | +13:16.79530 | 58.3p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Sara Forsgren | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 3:00:10.1080920 | | 49.2p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Kerstin Larsson-Linder | Skellefteå SK | 3:10:36.1143530 | | 46.2p |
2 | Inger Brännström | Skellefteå SK | 3:26:21.1238030 | +15:45.94400 | 42.2p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Johan Lövgren | Vännäs SK | 1:55:19.691890 | | 83.6p |
2 | Tobias Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 2:01:25.728450 | +6:05.36460 | 78.4p |
3 | Isak Landström | IFK Umeå | 2:05:13.751260 | +9:53.59270 | 75.5p |
4 | Olof Burström | SK Järven | 2:10:03.780240 | +14:43.88250 | 72.1p |
5 | Pierre Bryntesson | Rossöns IF | 2:13:21.800020 | +18:01.108030 | 70.0p |
6 | Jonatan Nordebo | Äif SK | 2:28:18.889740 | +32:58.197750 | 61.7p |
7 | Robbin Slättengren | Nybro Ski | 2:52:45.1036480 | +57:25.344490 | 51.7p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Johan Sandberg | Kraftstaven Ski Team Förening | 1:53:24.680300 | | 85.3p |
2 | Ulf Tingelöf | Kraftstaven Ski Team Förening | 1:54:46.688580 | +1:22.8180 | 84.1p |
3 | Björn Rydvall | Lycksele IF | 1:55:08.690770 | +1:44.10370 | 83.7p |
4 | Daniel Johansson | IFK Umeå | 1:57:37.705630 | +4:13.25230 | 81.5p |
5 | Erik Jonsson | Rossöns IF | 1:58:46.712530 | +5:22.32130 | 80.6p |
6 | Robert Åström | Hägglunds IOFK | 1:59:08.714730 | +5:44.34330 | 80.3p |
7 | Martin Isaksson | IFK Umeå | 1:59:28.716790 | +6:04.36390 | 80.0p |
8 | Peter Sjölin | Kraftstaven Ski Team Förening | 2:01:03.726280 | +7:39.45880 | 78.7p |
9 | Andreas Oskarsson | IFK Umeå | 2:02:31.735000 | +9:07.54600 | 77.6p |
10 | Martin Norberg | Kraftstaven Ski Team Förening | 2:04:27.746620 | +11:03.66220 | 76.1p |
11 | Olof Pettersson | Gellivare SK | 2:05:51.755030 | +12:27.74630 | 75.1p |
12 | Glenn Persson | Rossöns IF | 2:07:25.764450 | +14:01.84050 | 73.9p |
13 | David Nordström | Täfteå IK | 2:07:38.765770 | +14:14.85370 | 73.8p |
14 | Karl Walheim | Ärla IF | 2:08:12.769100 | +14:48.88700 | 73.4p |
15 | Thomas Hägglöf | Hägglunds IOFK | 2:08:34.771370 | +15:10.90970 | 73.1p |
16 | Pablo Grate | Täfteå IK | 2:08:47.772690 | +15:23.92290 | 73.0p |
17 | Adam Burström | SK Järven | 2:10:04.780320 | +16:40.99920 | 72.1p |
18 | Martin Backeus | Korsnäs IF SK | 2:11:20.787910 | +17:56.107510 | 71.3p |
19 | Daniel Granberg | Mellansel IF | 2:12:20.793940 | +18:56.113540 | 70.6p |
20 | Simon Karlsson | Slussfors IK | 2:13:54.803370 | +20:30.122970 | 69.7p |
21 | Peter Boström | Studentidrott | 2:14:36.807500 | +21:12.127100 | 69.2p |
22 | Peter Wäppling | Tärna IK Fjällvinden | 2:14:48.808730 | +21:24.128330 | 69.1p |
23 | Anton Näslund | Hägglunds IOFK | 2:16:34.819350 | +23:10.138950 | 68.0p |
24 | Jon Larsson | Tärna IK Fjällvinden | 2:22:19.853820 | +28:55.173420 | 64.8p |
25 | Magnus Näslund | IFK Umeå | 2:23:00.857940 | +29:36.177540 | 64.4p |
26 | Henrik Holma | Vittjärvs IK | 2:23:13.859260 | +29:49.178860 | 64.3p |
27 | Robin Moén | Funäsdalens IF | 2:23:57.863690 | +30:33.183290 | 63.9p |
28 | Daniel Andersson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:24:16.865560 | +30:52.185160 | 63.7p |
29 | Johan Persson | IK Studenterna | 2:24:25.866420 | +31:01.186020 | 63.7p |
30 | Joel Levisson | Nyåkers IK | 2:25:22.872160 | +31:58.191760 | 63.2p |
31 | Matti Holstein | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:33:54.923320 | +40:30.242920 | 59.1p |
32 | Christian Lejon | IFK Umeå | 2:35:16.931520 | +41:52.251120 | 58.5p |
33 | Tobias Åhman | Anundsjö IF | 2:38:00.947910 | +44:36.267510 | 57.3p |
34 | Johan Karlsson | Slussfors IK | 2:42:16.973510 | +48:52.293110 | 55.5p |
35 | Andreas Karlsson | Slussfors IK | 2:49:08.1014720 | +55:44.334320 | 52.9p |
36 | Erik Karlsson | IK Studenterna | 2:50:29.1022800 | +57:05.342400 | 52.5p |
37 | Tommy Burström | Furunäs Bullmark IK | 2:50:46.1024550 | +57:22.344150 | 52.4p |
38 | Fredrik Bodén | Storfors SK | 2:52:38.1035750 | +59:14.355350 | 51.7p |
39 | Daniel Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 3:10:02.1140170 | +1:16:38.459770 | 46.4p |
40 | Simon Nygård | Håknäs IF | 3:10:05.1140440 | +1:16:41.460040 | 46.3p |
41 | Magnus Gustafsson | Åsele IK | 3:11:34.1149300 | +1:18:10.468900 | 45.9p |
42 | Filip Forsberg | Axa SC | 3:21:33.1209230 | +1:28:09.528830 | 43.4p |
- | Mattias Westman | Röbäcks SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Erik Berglund | Lycksele IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Edvin Näslund | Hägglunds IOFK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Joakim Nevalainen | IK Studenterna | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
|
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Jan Karlsson | Norsjö SK | 2:04:36.747520 | | 76.0p |
2 | Thomas Westman | Molidens IK | 2:10:35.783450 | +5:59.35830 | 71.8p |
3 | Björn Rudlund | Björna IF | 2:11:41.790080 | +7:05.42460 | 71.1p |
4 | Andreas Lundholm | Umeå OK | 2:13:28.800710 | +8:51.53090 | 69.9p |
5 | Robert Rimmevik | Lycksele IF | 2:15:29.812890 | +10:53.65270 | 68.7p |
6 | David Olsson | Skellefteå SK | 2:19:48.838770 | +15:12.91150 | 66.2p |
7 | Jonas Sandström | Täfteå IK | 2:20:10.840980 | +15:34.93360 | 65.9p |
8 | Mattias Karlsson | Robertsfors IK | 2:20:28.842720 | +15:52.95100 | 65.8p |
9 | Henrik Åström | OK Hedströmmen | 2:26:07.876620 | +21:31.129000 | 62.8p |
10 | Marcus Burström | Byske SK | 2:27:06.882520 | +22:30.134900 | 62.3p |
11 | Jonas Utterström | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:28:37.891680 | +24:01.144060 | 61.5p |
12 | Per Edlund | Hägglunds IOFK | 2:29:33.897240 | +24:57.149620 | 61.1p |
13 | Jan Erik Länta | Sareks IF | 2:30:14.901300 | +25:37.153680 | 60.8p |
14 | Karl Erik Malm | IFK Umeå | 2:31:00.905960 | +26:24.158340 | 60.4p |
15 | Peter Löfroth | Skellefteå SK | 2:34:07.924660 | +29:31.177040 | 59.0p |
16 | Daniel Ödling | Ncc IF | 2:42:23.974210 | +37:46.226590 | 55.5p |
17 | Robin Berg | Lycksele IF | 2:44:40.987960 | +40:04.240340 | 54.6p |
18 | Mattias Åström | Täfteå IK | 2:48:58.1013750 | +44:22.266130 | 53.0p |
19 | Mattias Åström | Täfteå IK | 2:50:42.1024180 | +46:06.276560 | 52.4p |
20 | Andreas Fagerlönn | IFK Umeå | 2:53:54.1043360 | +49:18.295740 | 51.3p |
21 | Andreas Olofsson | No Club | 3:09:42.1138150 | +1:05:06.390530 | 46.4p |
22 | Emanuel Erlandsson | Axa SC | 3:11:45.1150410 | +1:07:08.402790 | 45.9p |
23 | Per Lindström | IK Studenterna | 3:13:38.1161790 | +1:09:02.414170 | 45.4p |
24 | Mikael Sandström | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 3:17:31.1185000 | +1:12:54.437380 | 44.4p |
25 | Fredrik Jonsson | Täfteå IK | 3:25:35.1233440 | +1:20:59.485820 | 42.4p |
26 | Anders Lidgren | Holmsunds Tk | 3:28:05.1248410 | +1:23:28.500790 | 41.9p |
- | Olof Malmberg | IFK Umeå | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Per-Erik Nilsson | Norsjö SK | 2:11:19.787820 | | 71.3p |
2 | Erik Oskarsson | Tavelsjö AIK | 2:13:54.803380 | +2:35.15460 | 69.7p |
3 | Håkan Wallberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 2:16:41.820090 | +5:22.32170 | 68.0p |
4 | Thomas Wallin | Team Esplanad | 2:19:18.835720 | +7:59.47800 | 66.4p |
5 | Olof Stenlund | Team Esplanad | 2:23:22.860190 | +12:03.72270 | 64.2p |
6 | Per Lundgren | Hägglunds IOFK | 2:24:23.866200 | +13:03.78280 | 63.7p |
7 | Mats Tiensuu | Hortlax SK | 2:29:22.896140 | +18:03.108220 | 61.2p |
8 | Olov Hamqvist | Hägglunds IOFK | 2:29:32.897110 | +18:12.109190 | 61.1p |
9 | Tommy Sjöblom | Hägglunds IOFK | 2:30:25.902410 | +19:05.114490 | 60.7p |
10 | Olov Johansson | IFK Umeå | 2:33:01.918040 | +21:42.130120 | 59.5p |
11 | Jörgen Jansson | IFK Umeå | 2:33:37.921630 | +22:18.133710 | 59.2p |
12 | Johan Knutsgård | Hägglunds IOFK | 2:38:12.949110 | +26:52.161190 | 57.2p |
13 | Lars Nyström | Volvo FK | 2:38:29.950850 | +27:10.162930 | 57.1p |
14 | Torgny Näslund | Skogslöparna | 2:39:34.957370 | +28:15.169450 | 56.6p |
15 | Håkan Lundberg | Skellefteå SK | 2:39:47.958640 | +28:28.170720 | 56.5p |
16 | Stefan Jonsson | Team Esplanad | 2:41:56.971500 | +30:36.183580 | 55.7p |
17 | Tomas Lundberg | Röbäcks SK | 2:48:42.1012190 | +37:23.224270 | 53.1p |
18 | Mikael Olsson | Sävar IK | 2:53:09.1038810 | +41:49.250890 | 51.5p |
19 | Ulf Jacobsson | Överboda SK | 2:57:22.1064140 | +46:03.276220 | 50.1p |
20 | Chris Norström | Skellefteå SK | 2:58:17.1069670 | +46:58.281750 | 49.8p |
21 | Erik Häggström | No Club | 3:15:11.1171000 | +1:03:51.383080 | 45.0p |
22 | Peter Gustavsson | Norrfors IK | 3:21:34.1209350 | +1:10:15.421430 | 43.4p |
23 | Jan Alfredsson | No Club | 3:32:54.1277350 | +1:21:35.489430 | 40.8p |
24 | Anders Normark | IK Studenterna | 3:38:51.1313010 | +1:27:31.525090 | 39.6p |
- | Lars Lundmark | Byske SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Michael Stenlund | Lycksele IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Tommy Gustavsson | Hortlax SK | 2:01:06.726500 | | 78.7p |
2 | Christer Nn | Hägglunds IOFK | 2:11:31.789010 | +10:25.62410 | 71.2p |
3 | Mikael Bäckström | IFK Rundvik | 2:11:48.790770 | +10:42.64170 | 71.0p |
4 | Lars Stenvall | Spöland Vännäs IF | 2:13:22.800120 | +12:16.73520 | 70.0p |
5 | Johan Svensk | Team Esplanad | 2:19:16.835560 | +18:10.108960 | 66.5p |
6 | Martin Lundberg | Fredrika IK | 2:20:04.840390 | +18:58.113790 | 66.0p |
7 | Kjell Lundberg | IFK Umeå | 2:22:35.855480 | +21:29.128880 | 64.6p |
8 | Per Öhman | Hägglunds IOFK | 2:22:53.857200 | +21:47.130600 | 64.5p |
9 | Björn Tunemalm | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:23:14.859300 | +22:08.132700 | 64.3p |
10 | Mikael Norberg | Kuivakangas SK | 2:25:58.875720 | +24:52.149120 | 62.9p |
11 | Peter Johansson | Narken IF | 2:26:06.876550 | +25:00.149950 | 62.8p |
12 | Ola Slättengren | Nybro Ski | 2:27:02.882110 | +25:56.155510 | 62.3p |
13 | Peter Wikström | Lövånger-Uttersjöbäcken AIK | 2:29:02.894150 | +27:56.167550 | 61.3p |
14 | Jarl Åström | IFK Umeå | 2:30:51.905080 | +29:45.178480 | 60.5p |
15 | Åke Wilhelmsson | Strycksele IF | 2:30:56.905530 | +29:50.178930 | 60.4p |
16 | Mikael Lundberg | Fredrika IK | 2:31:27.908620 | +30:21.182020 | 60.2p |
17 | Henrik Jonsson | Team Esplanad | 2:37:24.944370 | +36:18.217770 | 57.5p |
18 | Kenneth Johansson | Skellefteå SK | 2:42:29.974860 | +41:23.248260 | 55.5p |
19 | Einar Westman | Fredrika IK | 2:44:46.988520 | +43:40.261920 | 54.6p |
20 | Torgny Lind | Hörnefors IF | 2:45:30.992990 | +44:24.266390 | 54.3p |
21 | Anders Eriksson | IFK Umeå | 2:47:20.1003960 | +46:14.277360 | 53.6p |
22 | Pär Myrlund | Täfteå IK | 2:49:23.1016220 | +48:17.289620 | 52.9p |
23 | Roger Berggren | Peab Fritid | 2:53:25.1040470 | +52:19.313870 | 51.4p |
24 | Per-Anders Karlsson | Fredrika IK | 3:04:11.1105050 | +1:03:05.378450 | 48.0p |
25 | Jan Olof Forsell | Skellefteå SK | 3:06:23.1118270 | +1:05:17.391670 | 47.4p |
- | Simon Lundberg | Ncc IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Magnus Näslund | Hägglunds IOFK | 2:16:04.816380 | | 68.3p |
2 | Jonas Peterson | IFK Umeå | 2:18:05.828410 | +2:00.11930 | 67.1p |
3 | Gert Lind | Team Esplanad | 2:22:40.855960 | +6:35.39480 | 64.6p |
4 | Bengt Näsholm | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:25:59.875800 | +9:54.59320 | 62.9p |
5 | Rune Söderman | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:26:35.879430 | +10:30.62950 | 62.6p |
6 | Mats Walheim | IK Klintarna | 2:29:59.899800 | +13:54.83320 | 60.9p |
7 | Hans Hansson | Åsele IK | 2:30:33.903290 | +14:29.86810 | 60.6p |
8 | Tommy Bäckström | Vindelns IF | 2:30:58.905760 | +14:53.89280 | 60.4p |
9 | Arne Åhman | Anundsjö IF | 2:42:45.976410 | +26:40.159930 | 55.4p |
10 | Åge Andersson | Storvreta IK | 3:13:24.1160340 | +57:19.343860 | 45.4p |
11 | Lennart Johansson | No Club | 3:20:27.1202640 | +1:04:22.386160 | 43.6p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Bengt-Olof Hagström | Vårby IK | 2:11:30.788960 | | 71.2p |
2 | Robert Carlsson | Hägglunds IOFK | 2:27:47.886600 | +16:16.97540 | 62.0p |
3 | Daniel Arvidsson | IK Klintarna | 2:29:24.896310 | +17:53.107250 | 61.2p |
4 | Gösta Granberg | Mellansel IF | 2:47:19.1003880 | +35:49.214820 | 53.6p |
5 | Stefan Norén | Rödåbygdens IK | 2:53:38.1041700 | +42:07.252640 | 51.4p |
6 | Kjell Thorén | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:54:02.1044110 | +42:31.255050 | 51.2p |
7 | Per-Ivan Valentin Sandström | IFK Kristineberg | 2:55:06.1050580 | +43:36.261520 | 50.9p |
8 | Martin Erlanson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 3:08:45.1132490 | +57:15.343430 | 46.7p |
9 | Stefan Linder | Skellefteå SK | 3:09:04.1134330 | +57:33.345270 | 46.6p |
10 | Lage Forsberg | IFK Umeå | 3:43:46.1342530 | +1:32:15.553470 | 38.6p |
- | Bertholof Brännström | Team Esplanad | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | John Arvidsson | Hägglunds IOFK | 2:14:37.807660 | | 69.2p |
2 | Bengt-Olof Johansson | Agnäs IK | 2:18:21.830020 | +3:43.22260 | 67.0p |
3 | Bertil Andersson | Umeå IF | 2:47:13.1003230 | +32:35.195470 | 53.6p |
4 | Robert Löfqvist | Lövånger-Uttersjöbäcken AIK | 2:51:37.1029620 | +36:59.221860 | 52.1p |
5 | Rolf Karlsson | Slussfors IK | 3:10:30.1142920 | +55:52.335160 | 46.2p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Ulf Landström | IK Studenterna | 2:32:08.912770 | | 59.9p |
2 | Bengt-Ove Berglund | IFK Umeå | 2:47:10.1002900 | +15:01.90030 | 53.7p |
3 | Torbjörn Yttergren | Tegs SK | 2:49:17.1015690 | +17:09.102820 | 52.9p |
4 | Anders Näslund | Team Esplanad | 2:52:49.1036830 | +20:40.123960 | 51.7p |
- | Dan Vinblad | Team Esplanad | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Stig Eriksson | Hägglunds IOFK | 2:46:19.997840 | | 54.0p |
2 | Gunnar Sjöblom | Västerbottens Skidveteraner | 3:08:36.1131530 | +22:16.133590 | 46.8p |
3 | Erling Edvinsson | Västerbottens Skidveteraner | 3:10:18.1141780 | +23:59.143840 | 46.3p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Hanna Ljungberg | IFK Umeå | 2:47:24.1004360 | | 53.6p |
2 | Anna Lena Sunesson | IFK Umeå | 2:53:32.1041150 | +6:07.36690 | 51.4p |
3 | Matilda Markgren | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:54:00.1043910 | +6:35.39450 | 51.3p |
4 | Cornelia Henriksson | Morjärvs SK | 2:59:36.1077500 | +12:11.73040 | 49.4p |
5 | Åsa Tykesson-Nilsson | Vindelns IF | 3:03:57.1103680 | +16:33.99220 | 48.1p |
6 | Marie Wiklund | Salsåker-Ullångers IF | 3:12:08.1152700 | +24:43.148240 | 45.8p |
7 | Nina Ingvarsson | No Club | 3:15:50.1174950 | +28:25.170490 | 44.8p |
8 | Gudrun Eirell | Jalles Tc Umeå | 3:16:40.1179910 | +29:15.175450 | 44.6p |
9 | Elin Hagman | Hybo AIK | 3:19:20.1195930 | +31:55.191470 | 43.9p |
10 | Louise Westerlund | IFK Umeå | 3:23:37.1221620 | +36:12.217160 | 42.9p |
11 | Maria Bergenheim | Storvreta IK | 3:28:25.1250410 | +41:00.245950 | 41.8p |
12 | Hanna Hylander | IFK Umeå | 3:30:34.1263360 | +43:10.258900 | 41.3p |
13 | Åsa Bygdesson | Robertsfors IK | 3:32:06.1272510 | +44:41.268050 | 41.0p |
14 | Maria Palm | Rembo IK | 3:37:46.1306550 | +50:21.302090 | 39.8p |
15 | Nicole Suty | Skogis IF | 3:53:15.1399480 | +1:05:51.395020 | 36.9p |
16 | Sofia Killander | Hästveda OK | 4:00:14.1441300 | +1:12:49.436840 | 35.7p |
17 | Kerstin Grundberg | No Club | 4:12:45.1516420 | +1:25:20.511960 | 33.7p |
18 | Ingmari Bergqvist | Jalles Tc Umeå | 4:14:12.1525100 | +1:26:47.520640 | 33.5p |
19 | Andrea Buitrago Nordvall | No Club | 4:19:55.1559450 | +1:32:30.554990 | 32.7p |
- | Eva Heikki | No Club | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Charlotte Edén | Röbäcks SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Ericsson Krister | IFK Umeå | 2:17:04.822350 | | 67.7p |
2 | Petter Larsson Linder | Strömnäs GIF | 2:18:25.830470 | +1:21.8020 | 66.9p |
3 | Daniel Ärlebrant | Slussfors IK | 2:20:06.840530 | +3:01.18080 | 66.0p |
4 | Micke Saveman | Umepolisens Skytte o IK | 2:20:46.844580 | +3:42.22130 | 65.6p |
5 | Mattias Högdahl | Hägglunds IOFK | 2:22:53.857280 | +5:49.34830 | 64.5p |
6 | Leif Sjödin | Österforse IF | 2:23:33.861290 | +6:29.38840 | 64.1p |
7 | Jonas Rindeskog | AB Previa | 2:25:57.875650 | +8:53.53200 | 62.9p |
8 | David Källströmer | Norsjö SK | 2:26:25.878490 | +9:21.56040 | 62.6p |
9 | Stefan Ohlsson | Österforse IF | 2:26:34.879330 | +9:29.56880 | 62.6p |
10 | Stefan Sjöstam | Strycksele IF | 2:27:13.883260 | +10:09.60810 | 62.2p |
11 | Sune Wiklund | Volvo FK | 2:28:02.888180 | +10:58.65730 | 61.8p |
12 | Jon Brännström | No Club | 2:29:46.898580 | +12:42.76130 | 61.0p |
13 | Jörgen Gustafsson | Skellefteå SK | 2:31:14.907350 | +14:10.84900 | 60.3p |
14 | Björn Yttergren | Tegs SK | 2:33:23.920270 | +16:19.97820 | 59.3p |
14 | Hans Byström | Mellansel IF | 2:33:23.920270 | +16:19.97820 | 59.3p |
16 | Andreas Andersson | Täfteå IK | 2:35:11.931000 | +18:06.108550 | 58.5p |
17 | Mats Hjortberg | Skellefteå SK | 2:35:23.932280 | +18:19.109830 | 58.4p |
18 | Stefan Bygdesson | Robertsfors IK | 2:35:57.935660 | +18:53.113210 | 58.2p |
19 | Johan Bålhammar | Sörfors Byasportförening | 2:36:08.936780 | +19:04.114330 | 58.1p |
20 | Johan Olsson | Skogslöparna | 2:37:05.942450 | +20:01.120000 | 57.7p |
21 | Stephan Stenmark | IFK Umeå | 2:39:15.955440 | +22:10.132990 | 56.8p |
22 | Steve Andersson | No Club | 2:39:24.956300 | +22:19.133850 | 56.7p |
23 | Henrik Stenwall | IK Studenterna | 2:39:41.958050 | +22:37.135600 | 56.6p |
24 | Anders Johansson | IK Studenterna | 2:39:44.958330 | +22:39.135880 | 56.6p |
25 | Lars Nilsson | Vindelns IF | 2:40:36.963510 | +23:31.141060 | 56.2p |
26 | Anders Gidlund | Husums IF SK | 2:41:07.966640 | +24:02.144190 | 56.0p |
27 | Robert Lindgren | Ncc IF | 2:41:32.969100 | +24:27.146650 | 55.8p |
28 | Patrik Lillbacka | Burträsk SK | 2:41:36.969560 | +24:32.147110 | 55.8p |
29 | Per Strand | Obbola IK | 2:41:45.970430 | +24:40.147980 | 55.7p |
30 | David Grahn | Robertsfors IK | 2:42:05.972470 | +25:01.150020 | 55.6p |
31 | Anders Gustavsson | Norrfors IK | 2:42:44.976320 | +25:39.153870 | 55.4p |
32 | Stefan Nilsson | Högåkers OK | 2:42:57.977670 | +25:53.155220 | 55.3p |
33 | Martin Westman | IFK Umeå | 2:43:22.980150 | +26:18.157700 | 55.1p |
34 | Jörgen Högkvist | Volvo FK | 2:43:26.980560 | +26:22.158110 | 55.1p |
35 | Lars Lindblad | Ernst & Young SK | 2:44:48.988720 | +27:43.166270 | 54.6p |
36 | Fredrik Lundberg | Umedalens IF | 2:45:37.993690 | +28:33.171240 | 54.2p |
37 | Johannes Eriksson | Håknäs IF | 2:45:40.993960 | +28:36.171510 | 54.2p |
38 | Hannes Hedlund | No Club | 2:46:03.996260 | +28:59.173810 | 54.1p |
39 | Birger Svensson | Anundsjö IF | 2:46:14.997330 | +29:09.174880 | 54.0p |
40 | Magnus Wiklund | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 2:46:16.997530 | +29:11.175080 | 54.0p |
41 | Fredrik Nyman | Ytterhogdals IK | 2:46:20.997920 | +29:15.175470 | 54.0p |
42 | Patrik Andersson | Volvo FK | 2:46:21.998030 | +29:16.175580 | 54.0p |
43 | Joakim Granström | Vindelns IF | 2:46:55.1001490 | +29:51.179040 | 53.8p |
44 | Viktor Berglund | No Club | 2:47:04.1002370 | +30:00.179920 | 53.7p |
45 | Mats Backeström | Umedalens IF | 2:47:45.1006480 | +30:41.184030 | 53.4p |
46 | Olli Kiviniemi | Volvo IF | 2:48:11.1009070 | +31:07.186620 | 53.3p |
47 | Totte Nittylä | Pälkäneen Luja Lukko, Finland | 2:48:41.1012080 | +31:37.189630 | 53.1p |
48 | Erik Eriksson | Jokkmokks SK | 2:50:42.1024180 | +33:38.201730 | 52.4p |
49 | Peter Hjelm | OK Vargen | 2:50:54.1025370 | +33:50.202920 | 52.3p |
50 | Erik Nygren | No Club | 2:51:01.1026030 | +33:56.203580 | 52.3p |
51 | Mikael Olofsson | Lycksele IF | 2:51:28.1028770 | +34:24.206320 | 52.1p |
52 | Johan Sandström | IFK Umeå | 2:51:47.1030680 | +34:43.208230 | 52.0p |
53 | Derek Collins | IK Studenterna | 2:51:51.1031010 | +34:46.208560 | 52.0p |
54 | Peter Forsgren | Axa SC | 2:52:26.1034510 | +35:21.212060 | 51.8p |
55 | Tomas Nordin | IK Studenterna | 2:52:48.1036780 | +35:44.214330 | 51.7p |
56 | Gunnar Ågrahn | Lycksele IF | 2:52:52.1037140 | +35:47.214690 | 51.6p |
57 | Anders Åslin | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:55:20.1051960 | +38:16.229510 | 50.8p |
58 | Johan Wikner | Håknäs IF | 2:55:44.1054330 | +38:39.231880 | 50.7p |
59 | Iwan Jones | IFK Umeå | 2:56:49.1060800 | +39:44.238350 | 50.3p |
60 | Per-Jonas Norberg | Volvo FK | 2:57:04.1062310 | +39:59.239860 | 50.2p |
61 | Jon Lindgren | IFK Umeå | 2:57:50.1066980 | +40:46.244530 | 50.0p |
62 | Mårten Olsson | No Club | 2:57:58.1067760 | +40:54.245310 | 49.9p |
63 | Leif Adolfsson | Team Esplanad | 2:58:19.1069880 | +41:15.247430 | 49.8p |
64 | Viktor Forsberg | No Club | 2:58:33.1071250 | +41:29.248800 | 49.8p |
65 | Marcus Westin | Björna IF | 2:59:28.1076770 | +42:24.254320 | 49.5p |
66 | Victor Gren | IK Studenterna | 3:00:54.1085390 | +43:50.262940 | 49.0p |
67 | Johan Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 3:01:01.1086010 | +43:56.263560 | 49.0p |
68 | Jonas Starck | Djurgårdens IF Af | 3:01:36.1089580 | +44:32.267130 | 48.8p |
69 | Marcus K Lundmark | Skellefteå SK | 3:02:30.1094960 | +45:26.272510 | 48.5p |
70 | Håkan Ohlsson | Malmö Kanotklubb | 3:02:49.1096800 | +45:44.274350 | 48.4p |
71 | Andreas Holmner | Gottne IF | 3:03:09.1098810 | +46:04.276360 | 48.3p |
72 | Rikard Jacobsson | IFK Umeå | 3:03:16.1099550 | +46:12.277100 | 48.3p |
73 | Stefan Lindström | Husums IF SK | 3:03:43.1102210 | +46:38.279760 | 48.2p |
74 | Kenneth Höglander | Jalles Tc Umeå | 3:03:58.1103760 | +46:54.281310 | 48.1p |
75 | Tobias Sundström | Umeå OK | 3:04:23.1106290 | +47:19.283840 | 48.0p |
76 | Olof Thelberg | Umedalens IF | 3:04:58.1109760 | +47:54.287310 | 47.8p |
77 | Tormund Anesäter | Umedalens IF | 3:05:01.1110060 | +47:57.287610 | 47.8p |
78 | Victor Manberg | IK Studenterna | 3:05:03.1110270 | +47:59.287820 | 47.8p |
79 | Mikael Törnblom | Hissjö SK | 3:05:20.1111980 | +48:16.289530 | 47.7p |
80 | Mikael Berg | Vattenfalls IF Trollhättan | 3:06:00.1115950 | +48:56.293500 | 47.5p |
81 | Alexander Östlund | Skogis IF | 3:06:28.1118720 | +49:23.296270 | 47.4p |
82 | Torbjörn Olofsson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 3:06:37.1119660 | +49:33.297210 | 47.3p |
83 | Alexander Öberg | Agnäs IK | 3:07:05.1122490 | +50:01.300040 | 47.2p |
84 | Lars Lundgren | Obbola IK | 3:08:03.1128200 | +50:58.305750 | 46.9p |
85 | Krister Svanefjord | Spöland Vännäs IF | 3:08:10.1128930 | +51:05.306480 | 46.9p |
86 | Nils Forsell | Skellefteå SK | 3:09:34.1137340 | +52:29.314890 | 46.5p |
87 | Jonas Nordin | Granskärs Fritidsförening | 3:09:44.1138370 | +52:40.315920 | 46.4p |
88 | Mattias Landström | Volvo FK | 3:09:49.1138820 | +52:44.316370 | 46.4p |
89 | Ludvig Eriksson | No Club | 3:11:20.1147910 | +54:15.325460 | 46.0p |
90 | Mats Svanefjord | Spöland Vännäs IF | 3:12:00.1151950 | +54:56.329500 | 45.8p |
91 | Håkan Holmlund | IFK Umeå | 3:12:15.1153460 | +55:11.331010 | 45.7p |
92 | Oskar Franklin | No Club | 3:12:35.1155400 | +55:30.332950 | 45.7p |
93 | Johan Edblom | Hägglunds IOFK | 3:13:05.1158420 | +56:00.335970 | 45.5p |
94 | Robert Holmström | Duvfbo Herrklubb | 3:13:58.1163760 | +56:54.341310 | 45.3p |
95 | Mikael Holmner | Gottne IF | 3:14:08.1164760 | +57:04.342310 | 45.2p |
96 | Stefan Ohlin | Orsa SK | 3:15:37.1173610 | +58:32.351160 | 44.9p |
97 | Roger Nyström | Anundsjö IF | 3:16:27.1178650 | +59:23.356200 | 44.6p |
98 | Per Carlehed | Öråns SK | 3:18:25.1190430 | +1:01:20.367980 | 44.1p |
99 | Ola Söderholm | No Club | 3:18:35.1191410 | +1:01:30.368960 | 44.1p |
100 | Jan Lundström | Volvo FK | 3:19:56.1199530 | +1:02:51.377080 | 43.8p |
101 | Magnus Lindholm | Lycksele IF | 3:20:34.1203310 | +1:03:29.380860 | 43.6p |
102 | Johan Mathillas | No Club | 3:21:35.1209410 | +1:04:30.386960 | 43.4p |
103 | Claas Björklund | No Club | 3:23:30.1220920 | +1:06:25.398470 | 42.9p |
104 | Stefan Johansson | Bjurholms IF | 3:23:56.1223570 | +1:06:52.401120 | 42.8p |
105 | Victor Asmoarp | No Club | 3:24:58.1229760 | +1:07:54.407310 | 42.6p |
106 | Martin Hansson | IFK Umeå | 3:25:05.1230460 | +1:08:01.408010 | 42.5p |
107 | Magnus Lindholm | IK Studenterna | 3:26:43.1240230 | +1:09:38.417780 | 42.2p |
108 | Patrick Nordell | Norsjö SK | 3:27:34.1245320 | +1:10:29.422870 | 42.0p |
109 | Olle Isaksson | Nusnäs IF | 3:28:21.1250030 | +1:11:16.427580 | 41.8p |
110 | Per Hilmersson | Team Esplanad | 3:30:36.1263510 | +1:13:31.441060 | 41.3p |
111 | Stefan Svensson | Björna IF | 3:30:41.1264080 | +1:13:37.441630 | 41.3p |
112 | Jonathan Gilthorpe | IFK Umeå | 3:33:52.1283120 | +1:16:47.460670 | 40.6p |
113 | Stefan Laketa | Slussfors IK | 3:38:03.1308290 | +1:20:59.485840 | 39.7p |
114 | Lars Olof Svedjehed | IK Studenterna | 3:45:24.1352380 | +1:28:20.529930 | 38.3p |
115 | Johan Ekenstedt | No Club | 3:48:27.1370610 | +1:31:22.548160 | 37.7p |
116 | Mattias Forsberg | Volvo FK | 3:48:40.1371930 | +1:31:35.549480 | 37.7p |
117 | Peter Adamzon | No Club | 3:53:34.1401330 | +1:36:29.578880 | 36.8p |
118 | Marcus Eriksson | Hörnsjö IF | 3:59:06.1434580 | +1:42:02.612130 | 35.9p |
119 | Christer Leijonhufvud | Skogis IF | 4:06:04.1476390 | +1:49:00.653940 | 34.7p |
120 | Joakim Nolberg | IFK Umeå | 4:23:57.1583620 | +2:06:52.761170 | 32.2p |
121 | Anton Olofsson | IK Studenterna | 4:27:55.1607460 | +2:10:51.785010 | 31.7p |
- | Philip Forsman | IFK Umeå | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Jan Karlsson | Umedalens IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Kristian Jonsson | IFK Umeå | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Erik Pettersson | No Club | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
|
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Linda Danvind Malm | IFK Umeå | 1:09:13.415280 | | 67.6p |
2 | Kristina Lycke | Malungs IF | 1:14:11.445030 | +4:57.29650 | 63.1p |
3 | Madeleine Hagelberg | Vattenfalls IF Trollhättan | 1:27:38.525740 | +18:24.110360 | 53.4p |
4 | Marita Wikner | Håknäs IF | 1:27:46.526530 | +18:32.111150 | 53.3p |
5 | Eva Walheim | IK Klintarna | 1:28:11.529080 | +18:58.113700 | 53.1p |
6 | Annelie Jonsson | Hissjö SK | 1:29:35.537490 | +20:22.122110 | 52.2p |
7 | Helena Hansson | No Club | 1:31:03.546280 | +21:50.130900 | 51.4p |
8 | Stina Lundstedt | Täfteå IK | 1:37:02.582110 | +27:48.166730 | 48.2p |
9 | Pernilla Andersson | Obbola IK | 1:37:24.584390 | +28:11.169010 | 48.0p |
10 | Anna Karin Tunemalm | Jalles Tc Umeå | 1:42:20.613960 | +33:06.198580 | 45.7p |
11 | Anne Li Holmström | No Club | 1:45:59.635840 | +36:45.220460 | 44.2p |
12 | Louise Johansson | No Club | 1:49:08.654730 | +39:54.239350 | 42.9p |
13 | Cecilia Ek | No Club | 1:56:07.696660 | +46:53.281280 | 40.3p |
14 | Elisabeth Johansson | No Club | 2:04:48.748700 | +55:34.333320 | 37.5p |
15 | Jessica Sandström | Röbäcks SK | 2:17:28.824740 | +1:08:14.409360 | 34.0p |
16 | Karin Eriksson | No Club | 2:24:06.864560 | +1:14:52.449180 | 32.5p |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Mattias Abrahamsson | IFK Umeå | 1:02:09.372850 | | 75.3p |
2 | Lars Fredriksson | Electrolux IF | 1:12:17.433660 | +10:08.60710 | 64.7p |
3 | Magnus Bidner | Sorsele SK | 1:26:30.518970 | +24:21.146020 | 54.1p |
4 | Anders Johansson | No Club | 1:34:45.568400 | +32:35.195450 | 49.4p |
5 | Tommy Hahn | No Club | 1:41:04.606310 | +38:54.233360 | 46.3p |
6 | Michael Gundale | Täfteå IK | 1:49:42.658110 | +47:32.285160 | 42.7p |
7 | Håkan Östberg | No Club | 2:15:19.811850 | +1:13:10.438900 | 34.6p |
- | Arne Edvall | No Club | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |