5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hedda Bångman | Offerdals SK | 16:11.97030 | | |
2 | Maria Jonasson | Östersunds SK | 16:17.97660 | +6.530 | |
3 | Jenny Solin | Remsle SK | 16:25.98490 | +14.1360 | |
4 | Linnea Stark | Remsle SK | 16:53.101240 | +42.4110 | |
5 | Julia Johansson | Duveds IF | 17:01.102060 | +50.4930 | |
6 | Ida Kihlén | Domnarvets GOIF | 17:37.105620 | +1:25.8490 | |
7 | Sofia Myhr | Funäsdalens IF | 18:09.108830 | +1:58.11700 | |
8 | Jasmine Olsson | Funäsdalens IF | 18:21.110040 | +2:10.12910 | |
9 | Sara Östling | Svegs IK | 19:25.116470 | +3:14.19340 | |
10 | Johanna Bergman | Svegs IK | 20:25.122420 | +4:13.25290 | |
11 | Hanna Carlström | Svegs IK | 20:33.123260 | +4:22.26130 | |
12 | Emma Åsberg | Duveds IF | 20:41.124070 | +4:30.26940 | |
13 | Minna Sunesson | Sellnäs IF | 21:22.128190 | +5:11.31060 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Olle Jonsson | Duveds IF | 14:03.84230 | | |
2 | Elias Dahl | Offerdals SK | 14:20.85950 | +17.1620 | |
3 | Viktor Lindmark | Remsle SK | 14:44.88360 | +41.4030 | |
4 | Henrik Ottosson | Åsarna IK | 14:47.88610 | +43.4280 | |
5 | Hannes Stenström | Järpens SK | 14:56.89520 | +52.5190 | |
6 | Olov Roos | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 15:06.90560 | +1:03.6230 | |
6 | Torben Svensson | Järpens SK | 15:06.90560 | +1:03.6230 | |
8 | Martin Emilsson | Offerdals SK | 15:10.90900 | +1:06.6570 | |
9 | Emil Persson | Östersunds SK | 15:13.91200 | +1:09.6870 | |
10 | Marcus Stenberg | Svegs IK | 15:41.94030 | +1:38.9700 | |
11 | Max Novak | Offerdals SK | 15:44.94300 | +1:40.9970 | |
12 | Pontus Millestu | Östersunds SK | 16:20.97990 | +2:17.13660 | |
13 | Konrad Mattsson Myhr | Funäsdalens IF | 16:21.98010 | +2:17.13680 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Gry Abrahamsson Gjersvold | Utrikes SK | 9:29.56890 | | |
2 | Gabriella Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 9:36.57560 | +6.570 | |
3 | Patricia Ivansson | Offerdals SK | 10:06.60550 | +36.3560 | |
4 | Sanna Ångström | Duveds IF | 10:47.64610 | +1:17.7620 | |
5 | Hanna Näslund | Spikbodarnas IK | 11:00.65960 | +1:30.8970 | |
6 | Maria Novak | Offerdals SK | 11:23.68200 | +1:53.11210 | |
7 | Ida Dahlgren | Spikbodarnas IK | 11:24.68340 | +1:54.11350 | |
8 | Lydia Landin | Spikbodarnas IK | 11:30.68900 | +2:00.11910 | |
9 | Magdalena Mixter Schönningsson | Spikbodarnas IK | 11:38.69740 | +2:08.12750 | |
10 | Vilma Hellström | Spikbodarnas IK | 11:43.70220 | +2:13.13230 | |
11 | Anna Johansson | Duveds IF | 11:44.70350 | +2:14.13360 | |
12 | Emma Jönsson | Östersunds SK | 11:49.70880 | +2:19.13890 | |
13 | Johanna Morin | Offerdals SK | 11:51.71050 | +2:21.14060 | |
14 | Alice Svärd | Östersunds SK | 12:00.71970 | +2:30.14980 | |
15 | Beata Eriksson | Östersunds SK | 12:24.74300 | +2:54.17310 | |
16 | Elvira Björk Silén | Östersunds SK | 12:26.74560 | +2:56.17570 | |
17 | Elin Mårtensson | Utrikes SK | 12:33.75210 | +3:03.18220 | |
18 | Anna Karin Heidenberg | Brunflo IF | 12:36.75590 | +3:07.18600 | |
19 | Linnea Wikberg | Utrikes SK | 12:48.76790 | +3:19.19800 | |
20 | Wilma Johansson | Mörsils IF | 14:24.86330 | +4:54.29340 | |
21 | Anja Svedholm | Östersunds SK | 14:50.88920 | +5:20.31930 | |
22 | Linnea Svedberg | Frösö IF | 16:23.98280 | +6:53.41290 | |
23 | Melinda Westberg | Frösö IF | 16:26.98530 | +6:56.41540 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emma Backén | Svegs IK | 8:10.48960 | | |
2 | Wilma Jönsson | Östersunds SK | 8:19.49800 | +8.740 | |
3 | Hanna Claréus | Östersunds SK | 8:42.52110 | +31.3050 | |
4 | Tua Dahlgren | Spikbodarnas IK | 8:45.52460 | +35.3400 | |
5 | Tilda Johansson | Duveds IF | 9:07.54630 | +56.5570 | |
6 | Johanna Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 9:13.55270 | +1:03.6210 | |
7 | Ida Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 9:25.56490 | +1:15.7430 | |
8 | Ilona Lusth | Åsarna IK | 9:29.56830 | +1:18.7770 | |
9 | Emma Wasell | Mörsils IF | 9:33.57280 | +1:23.8220 | |
10 | Ellionore Bäckman | Hede SK | 9:46.58510 | +1:35.9450 | |
11 | Filippa Ehn | Spikbodarnas IK | 9:46.58560 | +1:36.9500 | |
12 | Emma Thalin | Svegs IK | 9:46.58590 | +1:36.9530 | |
13 | Emilia Eriksson | Åsarna IK | 10:12.61180 | +2:02.12120 | |
14 | Elin Engelin | Offerdals SK | 10:20.61970 | +2:10.12910 | |
15 | Amanda Sjölund | Spikbodarnas IK | 10:25.62470 | +2:15.13410 | |
16 | Oliva Bengtsson | Gäddede SK | 10:34.63310 | +2:23.14250 | |
17 | Malin Ångström | Duveds IF | 10:53.65280 | +2:43.16220 | |
18 | Natalie Fors | Östersunds SK | 11:24.68350 | +3:13.19290 | |
|
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Linus Berglund | Duveds IF | 9:46.58550 | | |
2 | Måns Olsson | Mörsils IF | 10:04.60350 | +18.1700 | |
3 | Joel Mattiasson Sjölund | No Club | 10:31.63070 | +45.4420 | |
4 | Erik Engelin | Offerdals SK | 10:33.63280 | +47.4630 | |
5 | Hampus Lindholm | Mörsils IF | 10:35.63430 | +48.4780 | |
6 | Andreas Hjelm | Östersunds SK | 10:35.63480 | +49.4830 | |
7 | Sven Leander | Åsarna IK | 10:37.63600 | +50.4950 | |
8 | Emil Ragnarsson | Offerdals SK | 10:47.64670 | +1:01.6020 | |
9 | Olle Bäckebjörk | Offerdals SK | 10:52.65150 | +1:06.6500 | |
10 | Kasper Wiken | Åsarna IK | 11:01.66070 | +1:15.7420 | |
11 | Anton Wold | Östersunds SK | 11:22.68190 | +1:36.9540 | |
12 | Love Strömqvist | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 11:24.68340 | +1:37.9690 | |
13 | Oskar Edh | Järpens SK | 11:29.68830 | +1:42.10180 | |
14 | William Selander | Spikbodarnas IK | 11:38.69750 | +1:52.11100 | |
15 | Hampus Sundsten | ÅS IL | 13:26.80510 | +3:39.21860 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sebastian Samuelsson | Remsle SK | 7:59.47870 | | |
2 | Marcus Alvebro | Häggenås SK | 8:01.48040 | +1.70 | |
3 | Hannes Liljedahl | Östersunds SK | 8:07.48690 | +8.720 | |
4 | Arvid Jonsson | Duveds IF | 8:22.50160 | +22.2190 | |
5 | Niklas Nord | Offerdals SK | 8:50.52930 | +50.4960 | |
6 | Ludvig Hellstrand | Duveds IF | 8:52.53140 | +52.5170 | |
7 | Elliot Edvinsson | Brunflo IF | 9:20.55980 | +1:21.8010 | |
8 | John Leander | Åsarna IK | 9:28.56780 | +1:29.8810 | |
9 | Karel Novak | Offerdals SK | 9:29.56850 | +1:29.8880 | |
10 | Felix Hill | Svegs IK | 9:36.57540 | +1:36.9570 | |
11 | Göran Larsson | Svegs IK | 9:52.59100 | +1:52.11130 | |
12 | Lars Axel Björklund | Häggenås SK | 10:01.60030 | +2:01.12060 | |
13 | Joel Hessling | Utrikes SK | 11:27.68640 | +3:27.20670 | |
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tilde Bångman | Offerdals SK | 4:12.25130 | | |
2 | Agnes Stjerna | Utrikes SK | 4:24.26380 | +12.1150 | |
3 | Elin Andersson | Östersunds SK | 4:31.27090 | +19.1860 | |
4 | Ida Andersson | Östersunds SK | 4:36.27570 | +24.2340 | |
5 | Julia Nilsson | Offerdals SK | 4:54.29320 | +41.4090 | |
6 | Ida Wasell | Mörsils IF | 5:13.31210 | +1:00.5980 | |
7 | Anna Novak | Offerdals SK | 5:13.31250 | +1:01.6020 | |
8 | Alice Nord | Offerdals SK | 5:18.31790 | +1:06.6560 | |
9 | Bente Skåle | Östersunds SK | 5:19.31890 | +1:07.6660 | |
10 | Magda Aspholm | Spikbodarnas IK | 5:22.32170 | +1:10.6940 | |
11 | Lina Hennings | Östersunds SK | 5:41.34080 | +1:29.8850 | |
12 | Sara Kajsa Hermansson | Spikbodarnas IK | 5:42.34180 | +1:30.8950 | |
13 | Ylva Olsson | Mörsils IF | 5:47.34690 | +1:35.9460 | |
14 | Liselott Wikström | Rätans IF | 5:50.34970 | +1:38.9740 | |
15 | Lizette Morin | Offerdals SK | 5:55.35410 | +1:42.10180 | |
16 | Nora Swartz | Frösö IF | 6:15.37440 | +2:03.12210 | |
17 | Emma Svedberg | No Club | 6:18.37760 | +2:06.12530 | |
18 | Klara Roos | No Club | 6:18.37770 | +2:06.12540 | |
19 | Hanna Bångman | Offerdals SK | 6:21.38080 | +2:09.12850 | |
20 | Elin Hultstrand | Frösö IF | 6:33.39210 | +2:20.13980 | |
21 | Tilda Törnroos | Spikbodarnas IK | 6:42.40180 | +2:30.14950 | |
22 | Elise Ramberger | Spikbodarnas IK | 6:46.40520 | +2:33.15290 | |
23 | Moa Stugfors | Frösö IF | 7:31.45020 | +3:18.19790 | |
24 | Emma Wikberg | Utrikes SK | 8:07.48600 | +3:54.23370 | |
25 | Tuva Thuresson | ÅS IL | 8:40.51970 | +4:28.26740 | |
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Gustav Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 4:11.25070 | | |
2 | Erik Hennings | Östersunds SK | 4:27.26630 | +15.1460 | |
3 | Isac Saur | Åsarna IK | 4:39.27840 | +27.2670 | |
4 | Elias Ragnarsson | Offerdals SK | 4:40.27920 | +28.2750 | |
5 | Joel Engberg | Mörsils IF | 4:41.28000 | +29.2830 | |
6 | Samuel Saur | Åsarna IK | 4:42.28100 | +30.2930 | |
7 | Filip Timan | Östersunds SK | 4:47.28640 | +35.3470 | |
8 | Robin Ivansson | Offerdals SK | 5:01.30000 | +49.4830 | |
9 | Isak Bloss | Frösö IF | 5:14.31360 | +1:02.6190 | |
10 | Edvin Persson | Bräcke SK | 5:16.31500 | +1:04.6330 | |
11 | Isac Morin | Utrikes SK | 5:29.32870 | +1:18.7700 | |
12 | Alex Ekavall | Östersunds SK | 5:31.33040 | +1:19.7870 | |
13 | Erik Näslund | Spikbodarnas IK | 5:33.33200 | +1:21.8030 | |
14 | Jon Nilsson | Offerdals SK | 5:43.34220 | +1:31.9050 | |
15 | Manfred Blomqvist | Bräcke SK | 5:45.34400 | +1:33.9230 | |
16 | Olof Eriksson | Åsarna IK | 5:47.34690 | +1:36.9520 | |
17 | Emil Eriksson | Häggenås SK | 5:51.35080 | +1:40.9910 | |
18 | Tor Rönnestrand | ÅS IL | 5:54.35350 | +1:42.10180 | |
19 | Sixten Svedholm | Östersunds SK | 6:10.36940 | +1:58.11770 | |
20 | Edvin Berggren | Östersunds SK | 7:15.43400 | +3:03.18230 | |
21 | Isak Landén | ÅS IL | 7:26.44590 | +3:15.19420 | |
22 | Marcus Pålsson | Bräcke SK | 7:57.47640 | +3:45.22470 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)