2023-04-22 | ||||||||
31km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
8 | Chardine Sloof | Östersund | 2:14:23.806200 | 56.7p | ||||
31km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
26 | Johan Brännström | Östersund | 2:03:01.738020 | 61.0p | ||||
2023-02-18 | ||||||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
14 | Charlotta Linder Hedberg | Östersund | 3:09:41.1138000 | 54.1p | ||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
52 | Martin Fryklund | Östersund | 3:05:23.1112200 | 55.5p | ||||
62 | Björn Nordström | Östersund | 3:27:31.1245000 | 48.7p | ||||
2023-02-11 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
65 | Aleksei Ivanov | Östersund | 2:07:00.761900 | 63.0p | ||||
123 | Anders Karlberg | Östersund | 2:31:49.910800 | 51.1p | ||||
2023-02-11 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
4 | Ellen Blennow | Östersund | 2:10:24.782300 | 65.9p | ||||
14 | Stina Widmark | Östersund | 2:55:41.1054000 | 46.4p | ||||
25 | Jonna Enghult | Östersund | 3:12:58.1157700 | 41.6p | ||||
27 | Emilia Wretman | Östersund | 3:15:29.1172800 | 41.0p | ||||
29 | Hanna Jonsson | Östersund | 3:19:51.1199000 | 40.0p | ||||
36 | Klara Nesterud | Östersund | 4:20:03.1560200 | 29.9p | ||||
37 | Caroline Olsson | Östersund | 4:32:10.1632900 | 28.4p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Linda Forth | Östersund | 2:16:26.818500 | 62.4p | ||||
10 | Linda Modin | Östersund | 3:13:29.1160800 | 41.5p | ||||
14 | Anna Wikstrand | Östersund | 3:57:04.1422300 | 33.1p | ||||
15 | Caroline Wik | Östersund | 3:58:57.1433600 | 32.8p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
8 | Anna-karin Enghult | Östersund | 3:12:59.1157800 | 41.6p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
11 | Jonas Persson | Östersund | 1:52:18.673700 | 79.3p | ||||
17 | August Andersson | Östersund | 2:03:25.740400 | 70.5p | ||||
19 | Niklas Sved | Östersund | 2:04:42.748100 | 69.6p | ||||
24 | Arvid Andersson | Östersund | 2:09:09.774800 | 66.7p | ||||
30 | Christian Bremer | Östersund | 2:16:26.818500 | 62.4p | ||||
32 | Jonas Odelberg | Östersund | 2:17:40.825900 | 61.7p | ||||
36 | Henrik Karlsson | Östersund | 2:23:16.859500 | 58.9p | ||||
37 | Daniel Alvebro | Östersund | 2:23:39.861800 | 58.7p | ||||
38 | Adam Norgren | Östersund | 2:23:56.863500 | 58.5p | ||||
44 | Dominik Probst | Östersund | 2:35:43.934200 | 53.3p | ||||
48 | Björn Nordström | Östersund | 2:38:46.952500 | 52.1p | ||||
49 | Mikael Goldring | Östersund | 2:39:31.957000 | 51.9p | ||||
50 | Olle Majiet | Östersund | 2:39:53.959200 | 51.7p | ||||
54 | Axel Johansson | Östersund | 2:46:54.1001300 | 49.2p | ||||
58 | Felix Lundin | Östersund | 2:55:42.1054100 | 46.4p | ||||
59 | Magnus Gustafsson | Östersund | 2:57:05.1062400 | 45.9p | ||||
61 | Björn Kjellberg | Östersund | 3:08:50.1132900 | 42.7p | ||||
66 | Erik Isberg | Östersund | 3:32:14.1273300 | 37.4p | ||||
- | Fredrik Ekström | Östersund | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
11 | David Grahn | Östersund | 2:08:01.768000 | 67.4p | ||||
21 | Staffan Abrahamsson | Östersund | 2:17:37.825600 | 61.8p | ||||
38 | Cristian Villegas Mullor | Östersund | 2:43:05.978400 | 50.5p | ||||
39 | Andreas Backlund | Östersund | 2:44:55.989400 | 49.9p | ||||
43 | Fred Persson | Östersund | 2:58:46.1072500 | 45.4p | ||||
48 | Martin Hansson | Östersund | 3:04:10.1104900 | 43.9p | ||||
52 | Johan Hjälte | Östersund | 3:19:38.1197700 | 40.1p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
12 | Joakim Durefors | Östersund | 2:26:19.877800 | 57.4p | ||||
18 | Terje Jönsson | Östersund | 2:39:38.957700 | 51.8p | ||||
20 | Jörgen Rönning | Östersund | 2:46:55.1001400 | 49.2p | ||||
25 | Anders Westberg | Östersund | 2:55:01.1050000 | 46.6p | ||||
27 | Anders Näslund | Östersund | 2:58:08.1068700 | 45.6p | ||||
30 | Magnus Jonsson | Östersund | 3:28:20.1249900 | 38.2p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
12 | Tore Bergkvist | Östersund | 2:36:34.939300 | 53.0p | ||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
7 | Therese Nilsson | Östersund | 55:53.335200 | 46.1p | ||||
- | Jessica Östgren | Östersund | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
11 | Peter Roos | Östersund | 1:01:18.367700 | 42.0p | ||||
14 | Olov Roos | Östersund | 1:05:11.391000 | 39.5p | ||||
17 | Patrik Sundberg | Östersund | 1:18:36.471500 | 32.8p | ||||
2023-02-04 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
32 | Magnus Dellert | Östersund | 2:29:01.894060 | 56.9p | ||||
2023-01-21 | ||||||||
44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Ellen Blennow | Östersund | 2:39:13.955200 | 64.7p | ||||
6 | Stina Widmark | Östersund | 3:39:00.1313900 | 46.4p | ||||
44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
13 | Jonas Persson | Östersund | 2:11:59.791800 | 79.0p | ||||
20 | Niklas Sved | Östersund | 2:33:21.920000 | 67.4p | ||||
25 | Daniel Svensson | Östersund | 2:47:46.1006500 | 61.3p | ||||
28 | Mikael Sernheim | Östersund | 2:51:16.1027500 | 60.0p | ||||
29 | Felix Lyngander | Östersund | 3:00:17.1081600 | 56.8p | ||||
30 | Olle Majiet | Östersund | 3:21:03.1206200 | 50.7p | ||||
31 | Felix Lundin | Östersund | 3:35:21.1292000 | 47.2p | ||||
44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
16 | Andreas Backlund | Östersund | 3:34:06.1284500 | 47.5p | ||||
2023-01-15 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
8 | Charlotta Linder Hedberg | Östersund | 3:23:36.1221520 | 51.1p | ||||
10 | Ulrika Kihlberg | Östersund | 3:37:50.1306980 | 47.5p | ||||
15 | Emilia Wretman | Östersund | 4:15:19.1531840 | 39.9p | ||||
17 | Jenny Olsson | Östersund | 4:53:33.1761200 | 34.4p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
6 | Linda Modin | Östersund | 4:19:37.1557680 | 39.2p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
4 | Lena Lind | Östersund | 4:27:24.1604300 | 38.0p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
15 | Jonas Persson | Östersund | 2:19:11.835070 | 78.5p | ||||
19 | Emil Hugo | Östersund | 2:24:03.864210 | 75.5p | ||||
27 | August Andersson | Östersund | 2:36:13.937250 | 68.8p | ||||
32 | Joar Bohman | Östersund | 2:47:17.1003660 | 63.6p | ||||
33 | Nicolai Oien Nielsen | Östersund | 2:48:16.1009550 | 63.2p | ||||
37 | Axel Schimmel | Östersund | 2:54:14.1045390 | 60.8p | ||||
41 | Marcus Andersson | Östersund | 2:59:14.1075360 | 58.9p | ||||
44 | Adam Norgren | Östersund | 3:06:26.1118580 | 56.4p | ||||
47 | Axel Brånstrand | Östersund | 3:11:41.1150070 | 54.6p | ||||
49 | Viktor Thorberg | Östersund | 3:18:01.1188000 | 52.7p | ||||
50 | Oskar Engman | Östersund | 3:19:08.1194760 | 52.4p | ||||
52 | Henrik Karlsson | Östersund | 3:21:39.1209850 | 51.7p | ||||
53 | Viktor Berglund | Östersund | 3:24:23.1226200 | 50.9p | ||||
54 | Erik Bysell | Östersund | 3:24:27.1226670 | 50.9p | ||||
59 | Niclas Åkerström | Östersund | 3:47:39.1365850 | 45.2p | ||||
61 | Arvid Söderlundh | Östersund | 3:53:03.1398280 | 44.1p | ||||
64 | Andreas Söder | Östersund | 4:14:08.1524700 | 40.1p | ||||
65 | Anders Carling | Östersund | 4:15:01.1530020 | 40.0p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
14 | Martin Lindroth | Östersund | 2:43:09.978860 | 65.5p | ||||
15 | Marcus Pernevill | Östersund | 2:45:45.994460 | 64.3p | ||||
19 | Richard Söderlund | Östersund | 2:55:02.1050140 | 60.5p | ||||
23 | Tomas Lindgren | Östersund | 3:00:51.1085030 | 58.3p | ||||
26 | Riccard Andersson | Östersund | 3:17:36.1185550 | 52.8p | ||||
32 | Cristian Villegas Mullor | Östersund | 3:50:43.1384210 | 44.6p | ||||
33 | Hans ten Berg | Östersund | 3:51:58.1391780 | 44.3p | ||||
35 | Andreas Backlund | Östersund | 3:55:35.1413420 | 43.6p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
17 | Terje Jönsson | Östersund | 3:26:18.1237750 | 50.4p | ||||
19 | Anders Westberg | Östersund | 3:48:34.1371330 | 45.0p | ||||
20 | Björn Löfgren | Östersund | 3:56:43.1420280 | 43.3p | ||||
21 | Stefan Sandman | Östersund | 4:03:05.1458450 | 42.1p | ||||
19km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
13 | Johanna Ekdahl | Östersund | 1:44:32.627130 | 41.4p | ||||
19km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
13 | Magnus Gustafsson | Östersund | 1:33:36.561560 | 46.2p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Anders Hellström | Östersund | 29:08.174710 | 60.2p | ||||
2022-04-23 | ||||||||
31km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
4 | Charlotta Wasell | Östersund | 1:26:47.520670 | 60.1p | ||||
16 | Filippa Bernsten | Östersund | 1:49:12.655100 | 49.7p | ||||
20 | Line Scharl | Östersund | 1:52:56.677550 | 48.3p | ||||
31km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Tiio Söderhielm | Östersund | 1:06:14.397340 | 74.5p | ||||
31 | Nicholas Lundkvist | Östersund | 1:34:18.565790 | 56.1p | ||||
36 | Alex Öhman | Östersund | 1:36:13.577200 | 55.2p | ||||
39 | Jonas Lindahl | Östersund | 1:39:26.596510 | 53.7p | ||||
50 | Fredrik Bernsten | Östersund | 1:49:13.655250 | 49.7p | ||||
2022-04-03 | ||||||||
44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
- | Patrik Johansson | Östersund | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
2022-02-19 | ||||||||
41km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
18 | Axel Schimmel | Östersund | 2:20:16.841500 | 61.5p | ||||
2022-02-19 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
7 | Filippa Ring | Östersund | 2:58:31.1071000 | 48.8p | ||||
9 | Ulrika Kihlberg | Östersund | 3:01:10.1086900 | 48.0p | ||||
12 | Line Scharl | Östersund | 3:26:01.1236000 | 41.3p | ||||
15 | Anette Ifren | Östersund | 3:36:16.1297500 | 39.1p | ||||
16 | Sara Nesterud | Östersund | 4:01:48.1450700 | 34.4p | ||||
17 | Emma Nesterud | Östersund | 4:01:51.1451000 | 34.4p | ||||
19 | Lina Berggren | Östersund | 4:53:11.1759000 | 27.8p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Linda Forth | Östersund | 2:34:54.929300 | 57.9p | ||||
6 | Lina Segersten | Östersund | 3:38:59.1313800 | 38.5p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
4 | Inger Nesterud | Östersund | 4:03:05.1458400 | 34.2p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
16 | Niklas Sved | Östersund | 2:28:30.890900 | 60.9p | ||||
18 | Thomas Lind | Östersund | 2:32:23.914200 | 59.0p | ||||
20 | Hannes Bäckbro | Östersund | 2:35:22.932100 | 57.7p | ||||
23 | Fredrik Bäckman | Östersund | 2:44:25.986400 | 53.9p | ||||
25 | Joakim Danielsson | Östersund | 2:47:09.1002800 | 52.8p | ||||
28 | Axel Brånstrand | Östersund | 2:54:01.1044000 | 50.3p | ||||
32 | Joakim Berggren | Östersund | 3:24:54.1229300 | 41.6p | ||||
- | Henrik Karlsson | Östersund | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
5 | Mårten Areskoug | Östersund | 2:11:28.788700 | 70.9p | ||||
10 | Marcus Pernevill | Östersund | 2:24:54.869300 | 62.8p | ||||
11 | Henrik Gabrielsson | Östersund | 2:26:00.875900 | 62.2p | ||||
15 | Gustav Svensson | Östersund | 2:36:35.939400 | 57.1p | ||||
20 | Tomas Björk | Östersund | 2:52:14.1033300 | 51.0p | ||||
21 | Johan Fallman | Östersund | 2:52:28.1034700 | 50.9p | ||||
24 | Hans ten Berg | Östersund | 3:02:13.1093200 | 47.7p | ||||
25 | Stefan Moss | Östersund | 3:13:10.1158900 | 44.5p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
13 | Max Segersten | Östersund | 3:04:59.1109800 | 46.8p | ||||
16 | Anders Westberg | Östersund | 3:13:40.1161900 | 44.4p | ||||
17 | Jörgen Rönning | Östersund | 3:16:34.1179300 | 43.6p | ||||
21 | Ove Nesterud | Östersund | 4:03:05.1458400 | 34.2p | ||||
22 | Ulf Berggren | Östersund | 4:52:49.1756800 | 27.8p | ||||
- | Niklas Allberg | Östersund | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
10 | Lisa Hällgren | Östersund | 1:00:55.365400 | 50.7p | ||||
15 | Sofie Edlund | Östersund | 1:06:53.401200 | 46.2p | ||||
18 | Maria Ringvall | Östersund | 1:17:19.463800 | 39.9p | ||||
20 | Katarina Jacobsson | Östersund | 1:19:49.478800 | 38.7p | ||||
22 | Christine Nyberg | Östersund | 1:22:37.495600 | 37.4p | ||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
9 | David Hällgren | Östersund | 59:29.356800 | 51.9p | ||||
17 | William Segersten | Östersund | 1:17:13.463200 | 40.0p | ||||
2022-02-12 | ||||||||
46km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Linda Forth | Östersund | 2:47:33.1005200 | 62.0p | ||||
46km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
60 | Niklas Sved | Östersund | 2:54:49.1048870 | 58.9p | ||||
69 | Jonatan Ydén | Östersund | 3:14:45.1168400 | 52.0p | ||||
46km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
7 | Martin Lindroth | Östersund | 2:34:23.926220 | 68.3p | ||||
46km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
9 | Jan Molde | Östersund | 3:51:33.1389240 | 42.7p | ||||
2022-01-30 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
16 | Erik Nässén | Östersund | 2:25:58.875700 | 65.7p | ||||
2022-01-22 | ||||||||
44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
20 | Axel Schimmel | Östersund | 2:32:14.913300 | 64.5p | ||||
27 | Nils Brunström | Östersund | 3:01:21.1088000 | 51.0p | ||||
31 | Lukas Persson Wiremyr | Östersund | 3:23:30.1220900 | 44.0p | ||||
44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
6 | Ola Karlsson | Östersund | 2:33:06.918500 | 64.0p | ||||
2022-01-16 | ||||||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
7 | Miriam Hamberg | Östersund | 3:06:42.1120180 | 42.0p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
25 | Emil Hugo | Östersund | 2:07:21.764000 | 69.2p | ||||
39 | Niklas Sved | Östersund | 2:24:51.869020 | 58.1p | ||||
41 | Axel Schimmel | Östersund | 2:30:09.900870 | 55.4p | ||||
43 | Daniel Svensson | Östersund | 2:41:47.970630 | 50.3p | ||||
46 | Jonatan Ydén | Östersund | 2:45:07.990650 | 49.0p | ||||
47 | Erik Vareberg | Östersund | 3:06:03.1116280 | 42.2p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
6 | Emil Binsell-Gerdin | Östersund | 2:12:04.792320 | 65.8p | ||||
7 | Marcus Pernevill | Östersund | 2:17:22.824100 | 62.4p | ||||
8 | Martin Lindroth | Östersund | 2:20:02.840150 | 60.8p | ||||
14 | Magnus Dellert | Östersund | 2:34:00.923980 | 53.6p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
14 | Max Segersten | Östersund | 2:57:12.1063190 | 44.8p | ||||
15 | Artur Poznanski | Östersund | 2:58:38.1071710 | 44.4p | ||||
17.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
10 | Annelie Pull | Östersund | 1:28:54.533360 | 45.0p | ||||
11 | Sandra Ivarsson | Östersund | 1:28:58.533700 | 45.0p | ||||
17.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
13 | David Grahn | Östersund | 58:20.349960 | 68.6p | ||||
16 | Anders Westberg | Östersund | 1:17:32.465110 | 51.6p | ||||
2021-12-29 | ||||||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
34 | Mathias Jonasson | Östersund | 30:26.182500 | 50.7p | ||||
8.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
9 | Isabelle Persson | Östersund | 20:55.125430 | 62.4p | ||||
2.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
20 | Rebecka Lehnhardt | Östersund | 13:14.79310 | |||||
2021-09-05 | ||||||||
42km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
7 | Gustav Ydén | Östersund | 1:52:11.673010 | 63.7p | ||||
10 | Mattias Svensson | Östersund | 1:59:27.716670 | 58.4p | ||||
11 | Thomas Lind | Östersund | 2:00:19.721890 | 57.9p | ||||
15 | Magnus Dellert | Östersund | 2:15:06.810520 | 49.6p | ||||
17 | Jonas Sundin | Östersund | 2:24:29.866890 | 45.4p | ||||
18 | Åke Nilsson | Östersund | 2:24:38.867710 | 45.4p | ||||
19 | Joachim Durefors | Östersund | 2:40:00.959940 | 39.9p | ||||
2020-02-16 | ||||||||
43.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
- | Hanna Wagenius | Östersund | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2020-02-15 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
18 | David Rådström | Östersund | 4:04:29.1466800 | 32.7p | ||||
2020-02-15 | ||||||||
41km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
23 | Hanna Berg | Östersund | 3:43:30.1340900 | 35.5p | ||||
34 | Johanna Ramberg | Östersund | 4:14:17.1525600 | 30.7p | ||||
41km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
22 | Emil Hugo | Östersund | 2:21:56.851500 | 60.2p | ||||
98 | Gustav Jonsson | Östersund | 3:21:42.1210100 | 39.8p | ||||
2020-02-09 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
7 | Lina Hallquist | Östersund | 2:50:42.1024100 | 55.0p | ||||
10 | Sofia Levin | Östersund | 3:12:05.1152400 | 48.0p | ||||
12 | Hanna Månsson | Östersund | 3:22:18.1213700 | 45.3p | ||||
15 | Lea-Carlotta Kremp | Östersund | 3:36:04.1296300 | 42.0p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Linda Forth | Östersund | 2:42:33.975200 | 58.3p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
40 | Dennis Jonsson | Östersund | 3:05:31.1113000 | 50.0p | ||||
45 | Viktor Thorberg | Östersund | 3:12:05.1152400 | 48.0p | ||||
49 | Petter Plantinger | Östersund | 3:46:05.1356400 | 40.0p | ||||
- | Jonas Eriksson | Östersund | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Niklas Persson | Östersund | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
43 | Anders Elgenäs | Östersund | 2:55:32.1053100 | 53.3p | ||||
48 | Marcus Bergman | Östersund | 3:04:23.1106200 | 50.3p | ||||
- | Jimmy Persson | Östersund | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
20 | Mikael Kolacny | Östersund | 3:00:59.1085800 | 51.4p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
14 | Tomas Engström | Östersund | 2:41:31.969000 | 58.7p | ||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
24 | Camilla Henebo | Östersund | 1:30:05.540400 | 35.1p | ||||
2020-02-01 | ||||||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
8 | Anna Engstrand | Östersund | 3:01:24.1088300 | 57.7p | ||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
11 | Susanne Näslund | Östersund | 5:17:33.1905200 | 30.0p | ||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
83 | Christoffer Andersson | Östersund | 3:53:28.1400700 | 42.6p | ||||
86 | Erik Söderman | Östersund | 4:01:11.1447000 | 41.0p | ||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
42 | Richard Söderlund | Östersund | 2:54:42.1048100 | 60.5p | ||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
40 | Anders Näslund | Östersund | 3:48:04.1368300 | 43.8p | ||||
17km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
35 | Simon Festin | Östersund | 1:03:14.379300 | 57.2p | ||||
2020-01-18 | ||||||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
4 | Isabelle Persson | Östersund | 2:17:55.827400 | 62.5p | ||||
10 | Anna Engstrand | Östersund | 2:36:01.936000 | 54.7p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
21 | Zebastian Modin | Östersund | 1:58:26.710500 | 73.9p | ||||
30 | Torkel Bäckman | Östersund | 2:06:05.756400 | 69.0p | ||||
46 | Axel Schimmel | Östersund | 2:26:04.876300 | 58.8p | ||||
47 | Henrik Öhrberg | Östersund | 2:26:24.878300 | 58.6p | ||||
56 | Christian Waplan Olsson | Östersund | 2:37:24.944300 | 54.2p | ||||
58 | John Nilsson | Östersund | 2:38:22.950100 | 53.8p | ||||
73 | Oscar Lindley | Östersund | 3:05:30.1112900 | 45.4p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
11 | Daniel Berggren | Östersund | 2:10:30.782900 | 66.4p | ||||
17 | Öjvind Johanssen | Östersund | 2:16:24.818300 | 63.3p | ||||
43 | Darren Toohig | Östersund | 3:23:03.1218200 | 41.3p | ||||
16km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
34 | Erik Petri | Östersund | 1:08:59.413800 | 48.2p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
20 | Isabella Liljeqvist | Östersund | 1:01:47.370600 | 31.9p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
27 | Alexander Edsjö | Östersund | 1:01:46.370500 | 31.9p | ||||
2020-01-05 | ||||||||
44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
4 | Marie Toven | Östersund | 3:41:24.1328300 | 45.4p | ||||
2019-12-26 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
54 | Magnus Kärverud | Östersund | 4:00:25.1442400 | 38.4p | ||||
2019-04-14 | ||||||||
31km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
10 | Ida Forskällstrand | Östersund | 1:52:45.676480 | 60.8p | ||||
2019-04-06 | ||||||||
32.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
17 | Anna Hellgren | Östersund | 2:49:33.1017200 | 42.8p | ||||
42 | Jeanette Fällman | Östersund | 3:18:20.1189900 | 36.6p | ||||
- | Helena Hedlund | Östersund | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
32.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
48 | Tim Andersson | Östersund | 3:01:32.1089100 | 39.9p | ||||
63 | Johan Åkerlund | Östersund | 3:13:50.1162900 | 37.4p | ||||
67 | Johan Fällman | Östersund | 3:18:22.1190100 | 36.6p | ||||
- | Magnus Hedlund | Östersund | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2019-04-06 | ||||||||
55km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Laila Kveli | Östersund | 2:56:38.1059700 | 76.0p | ||||
55km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
7 | Björn Sandström | Östersund | 2:33:49.922800 | 90.1p | ||||
57 | Johan Bartelmess | Östersund | 3:12:05.1152400 | 68.7p | ||||
55km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
8 | Sarah Ivonen | Östersund | 4:12:10.1512900 | 50.1p | ||||
55km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
13 | Bengt Levin | Östersund | 4:04:55.1469400 | 51.8p | ||||
19 | Lars Grangert | Östersund | 4:29:25.1616400 | 46.5p | ||||
2019-02-17 | ||||||||
76km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
39 | Johannes Malm | Östersund | 5:21:40.1929900 | 49.7p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
22 | Hanna Wirström | Östersund | 3:24:36.1227500 | 37.1p | ||||
2019-02-17 | ||||||||
52km, Längdskidor | ||||||||
1 | Elin Mohlin | Östersund | 2:28:46.892500 | 73.6p | ||||
52km, Längdskidor | ||||||||
1 | Anton Karlsson | Östersund | 2:09:47.778600 | 87.3p | ||||
2019-02-17 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
5 | Rebecka Pålsmarker | Östersund | 2:48:33.1011200 | 50.5p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
- | Ibe Molin | Östersund | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
16 | Erik Memmi | Östersund | 2:15:21.812000 | 64.4p | ||||
25 | Tobias Berglund | Östersund | 2:49:16.1015500 | 50.3p | ||||
- | Erik Vareberg | Östersund | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Daniel Halvarsson | Östersund | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
19 | Arvid Lorentzon | Östersund | 2:29:08.894700 | 57.8p | ||||
30 | Peja Lindholm | Östersund | 2:46:24.998300 | 51.2p | ||||
32 | Anton Säwström | Östersund | 2:48:31.1011000 | 50.5p | ||||
33 | Erik Westin | Östersund | 2:48:33.1011200 | 50.5p | ||||
34 | Magnus Swartling | Östersund | 2:53:50.1042900 | 48.8p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
21 | Anders Westberg | Östersund | 3:03:59.1103800 | 45.9p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
- | Jan Molde | Östersund | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
9 | Linnéa Olofsson | Östersund | 59:31.357000 | 46.2p | ||||
2019-02-16 | ||||||||
16km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
42 | Maria Widegren | Östersund | 1:41:02.606100 | 36.7p | ||||
2019-02-10 | ||||||||
60km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
40 | Marcus Johansson | Östersund | 4:02:18.1453700 | 56.0p | ||||
2019-02-09 | ||||||||
46.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
20 | Sabina Fahlesson | Östersund | 3:57:48.1426790 | 45.3p | ||||
22 | Marja Sidén | Östersund | 4:31:58.1631770 | 38.5p | ||||
46.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
36 | Gustav Ydén | Östersund | 2:53:28.1040740 | 68.1p | ||||
40 | Marcus Karlsson | Östersund | 3:11:05.1146460 | 59.8p | ||||
49 | Andreas Johansson | Östersund | 3:22:39.1215830 | 55.4p | ||||
54 | Jonatan Ydén | Östersund | 3:48:22.1370160 | 47.7p | ||||
61 | Fredrik Tenggren | Östersund | 4:12:08.1512740 | 42.2p | ||||
65 | Christoffer Andersson | Östersund | 4:38:29.1670800 | 37.4p | ||||
46.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
27 | Emil Söderman | Östersund | 3:14:02.1164110 | 58.7p | ||||
31 | Erik Nilsson | Östersund | 3:24:03.1224270 | 55.0p | ||||
33 | Anton Säwström | Östersund | 3:29:35.1257450 | 53.1p | ||||
34 | Erik Westin | Östersund | 3:29:35.1257480 | 53.1p | ||||
42 | Marcus Ragnarsson | Östersund | 4:24:36.1587500 | 39.8p | ||||
46.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
23 | Mats Ribbefors | Östersund | 3:38:53.1313290 | 50.3p | ||||
46.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
10 | Jan Molde | Östersund | 3:44:49.1348830 | 48.6p | ||||
17.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
12 | Sofie Öhrman | Östersund | 1:20:29.482880 | 50.4p | ||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
17 | Bengt-Göran Johansson | Östersund | 47:44.286330 | 31.5p | ||||
18 | Kristoffer Johansson | Östersund | 47:54.287340 | 31.4p | ||||
2019-01-20 | ||||||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
67 | Jesper Fahlén | Östersund | 3:40:57.1325600 | 37.0p | ||||
2019-01-20 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
11 | Johanna Oskarsson | Östersund | 3:01:07.1086660 | 52.1p | ||||
14 | Sabina Fahlesson | Östersund | 3:17:44.1186360 | 47.3p | ||||
15 | Matilda Berg | Östersund | 3:18:48.1192740 | 47.1p | ||||
16 | Jenny Strandell | Östersund | 3:25:41.1234040 | 45.4p | ||||
- | Anna Lagerskog | Östersund | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Anna Kristina Ulrika Persson | Östersund | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
28 | Johan Bartelmess | Östersund | 2:24:17.865620 | 66.8p | ||||
34 | Martin Lindroth | Östersund | 2:32:00.911940 | 63.1p | ||||
35 | Rikard Bertilsson | Östersund | 2:37:22.944130 | 60.7p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
28 | Richard Söderlund | Östersund | 2:36:59.941840 | 60.9p | ||||
38 | Leif Morgan Bygdell | Östersund | 2:55:03.1050250 | 54.0p | ||||
44 | Anton Säwström | Östersund | 3:10:17.1141630 | 49.3p | ||||
45 | Erik Westin | Östersund | 3:10:17.1141680 | 49.3p | ||||
48 | Artur Poznanski | Östersund | 3:11:56.1151590 | 48.9p | ||||
53 | Roland Hamrén | Östersund | 3:38:22.1310100 | 42.6p | ||||
- | Erik Nilsson | Östersund | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
13 | Jan Molde | Östersund | 3:25:42.1234110 | 45.4p | ||||
19km, Längdskidor | ||||||||
18 | Katja Lindgren Anttila | Östersund | 2:24:47.868660 | 29.3p | ||||
20 | Emelie Öhman | Östersund | 2:24:56.869510 | 29.2p | ||||
19km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
21 | Göran Nilsson | Östersund | 1:19:46.478500 | 54.3p | ||||
23 | Anton Westerlund | Östersund | 1:26:30.518930 | 50.1p | ||||
2019-01-19 | ||||||||
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
20 | Julia Persson | Östersund | ||||||
2019-01-13 | ||||||||
44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
6 | Johan Dahlborg | Östersund | 2:21:25.848490 | 77.8p | ||||
2019-01-06 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
115 | Gustav Ydén | Östersund | 2:07:11.763000 | 63.0p | ||||
2019-01-05 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
41 | Andreas Lindström | Östersund | 2:07:26.764500 | 62.3p | ||||
2018-12-26 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
38 | Erik Dahlberg | Östersund | 3:50:30.1382900 | 43.7p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
22 | Lovisa Högberg | Östersund | 54:45.328400 | 36.7p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
32 | Christian Strömberg | Östersund | 1:04:49.388800 | 31.0p | ||||
2018-11-29 | ||||||||
6.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Jessika Eriksson | Östersund | 19:17.115620 | 68.4p | ||||
6.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Niklas Sundelin | Östersund | 19:07.114650 | 69.1p | ||||
2018-09-15 | ||||||||
52km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Maria Görlin | Östersund | 2:44:28.986710 | 57.8p | ||||
52km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Patrik Finn | Östersund | 2:45:07.990690 | 57.6p | ||||
2018-04-14 | ||||||||
2.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
22 | Julia Södergren | Östersund | 12:46.76540 | |||||
2018-04-14 | ||||||||
31km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
86 | Bengt T C Collberg | Östersund | 2:13:07.798600 | 56.4p | ||||
2018-03-30 | ||||||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
20 | Jonna Sundling | Östersund | 39:45.238400 | 62.4p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
13 | Torstein Stenersen | Östersund | 25:05.150400 | 89.3p | ||||
15 | Carl Olander | Östersund | 26:18.157700 | 86.2p | ||||
2018-03-24 | ||||||||
55km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
133 | Anders Åkerblom | Östersund | 4:24:25.1586400 | 50.5p | ||||
141 | Robert Ivonen | Östersund | 4:33:22.1640100 | 48.6p | ||||
172 | Rolf Nyström | Östersund | 6:35:50.2374900 | 32.4p | ||||
55km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
10 | Malin Sjöström | Östersund | 5:03:35.1821400 | 43.3p | ||||
55km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Leif Engman | Östersund | 3:39:30.1316900 | 62.3p | ||||
8 | Jimmy Anjevall | Östersund | 3:48:58.1373700 | 59.4p | ||||
9 | Johan Bartelmess | Östersund | 3:49:27.1376600 | 59.3p | ||||
2018-03-24 | ||||||||
30km, Längdskidor | ||||||||
17 | Sarah Ivonen | Östersund | 2:39:33.957200 | 47.5p | ||||
33 | Karin Fahlen | Östersund | 3:05:47.1114600 | 40.8p | ||||
45 | Anette Järvegård Gremmel | Östersund | 3:15:46.1174500 | 38.7p | ||||
2018-02-18 | ||||||||
75km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
72 | Lars Grangert | Östersund | 6:28:50.2332920 | 43.8p | ||||
2018-02-18 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
10 | Emma Nyström | Östersund | 3:33:09.1278800 | 45.0p | ||||
12 | Sofie Leijonberg | Östersund | 3:34:59.1289800 | 44.5p | ||||
14 | Emelie Stålberg | Östersund | 3:52:52.1397100 | 40.8p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
8 | Marie Eriksson | Östersund | 3:33:15.1279400 | 44.9p | ||||
11 | Lena Eklund | Östersund | 3:49:15.1375400 | 41.5p | ||||
13 | Elisabet Olofsson | Östersund | 3:52:21.1394000 | 40.9p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
4 | Ingela Hiltula | Östersund | 3:23:33.1221200 | 47.3p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
17 | Markus Lassus Bjälnes | Östersund | 2:18:46.832500 | 72.8p | ||||
28 | Marcus Johansson | Östersund | 2:43:52.983100 | 60.2p | ||||
30 | Emil Binsell-Gerdin | Östersund | 2:47:26.1004500 | 58.8p | ||||
36 | Marcus Karlsson | Östersund | 3:05:50.1114900 | 52.3p | ||||
38 | Johan Oscarsson | Östersund | 3:11:36.1149500 | 50.6p | ||||
41 | Kristoffer Persson | Östersund | 3:18:04.1188300 | 48.7p | ||||
42 | Victor Breimo | Östersund | 3:22:22.1214100 | 47.6p | ||||
44 | Sebastian Jonasson | Östersund | 3:38:01.1308000 | 43.9p | ||||
- | Erik Memmi | Östersund | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
6 | Mårten Areskoug | Östersund | 2:15:05.810400 | 75.1p | ||||
15 | Daniel Kluge | Östersund | 2:32:46.916500 | 65.2p | ||||
24 | Niklas Allberg | Östersund | 2:41:44.970300 | 61.1p | ||||
26 | Staffan Abrahamsson | Östersund | 2:43:38.981700 | 60.3p | ||||
29 | Stefan Sedin | Östersund | 2:45:40.993900 | 59.5p | ||||
33 | Lars Wiklund | Östersund | 2:56:41.1060000 | 55.3p | ||||
36 | Martin Elofsson | Östersund | 3:10:09.1140800 | 51.0p | ||||
40 | Jimmy Persson | Östersund | 3:17:37.1185600 | 48.9p | ||||
45 | Johan Gustavsson | Östersund | 3:27:17.1243600 | 46.4p | ||||
47 | Rahul Kumar | Östersund | 3:33:28.1280700 | 44.9p | ||||
49 | Daniel Isvén | Östersund | 3:36:41.1300000 | 44.2p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
27 | Peter Mattsson | Östersund | 3:00:51.1085000 | 53.9p | ||||
30 | Jari Hiltula | Östersund | 3:05:47.1114600 | 52.3p | ||||
34 | Göran Oscarsson | Östersund | 3:17:50.1186900 | 48.8p | ||||
- | Håkan Oskarsson | Östersund | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
11 | Gunnar Granqvist | Östersund | 3:27:20.1243900 | 46.3p | ||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
14 | Maria Holmlund | Östersund | 1:10:52.425100 | 44.7p | ||||
18 | Frida Hansson | Östersund | 1:14:06.444500 | 42.8p | ||||
19 | Anna Salomonsson | Östersund | 1:14:14.445300 | 42.7p | ||||
- | Kristina Grandin | Östersund | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
13 | Joakim Danielsson | Östersund | 1:15:12.451100 | 42.1p | ||||
18 | Tord Broddesson | Östersund | 1:24:22.506100 | 37.6p | ||||
2018-02-10 | ||||||||
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
213 | Lena Runius | Östersund | 3:29:12.1255100 | 27.5p | ||||
2018-02-10 | ||||||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
16 | Erika Dahlin | Östersund | 3:48:42.1372110 | 47.3p | ||||
21 | Johanna Jonsson | Östersund | 4:15:17.1531600 | 41.9p | ||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
10 | Elin Sundqvist | Östersund | 5:57:40.2145900 | 29.1p | ||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
- | Lena Lindgren | Östersund | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Lena Lind | Östersund | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
30 | Johan Dahlborg | Östersund | 2:30:30.902980 | 76.4p | ||||
46 | Erik Nässén | Östersund | 2:47:57.1007680 | 67.2p | ||||
58 | David Engström | Östersund | 3:11:51.1151020 | 57.7p | ||||
73 | Andreas Nilsson | Östersund | 3:37:47.1306670 | 50.0p | ||||
74 | Marcus Hillerström | Östersund | 3:39:23.1316210 | 49.6p | ||||
75 | Mikael Lunnehed | Östersund | 3:49:29.1376820 | 47.2p | ||||
78 | Viktor Högbom | Östersund | 4:11:37.1509640 | 42.6p | ||||
- | Robin Grenholm | Östersund | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Niklas Karlsson | Östersund | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
22 | Richard Söderlund | Östersund | 3:03:33.1101270 | 60.7p | ||||
25 | Hans Nordell | Östersund | 3:05:44.1114320 | 59.9p | ||||
35 | Martin Elofsson | Östersund | 3:36:49.1300860 | 50.2p | ||||
39 | Robert Asplund | Östersund | 3:49:15.1375490 | 47.2p | ||||
- | Johan Andreasson | Östersund | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
11 | Leif Engman | Östersund | 2:51:41.1030030 | 65.5p | ||||
35 | Tore Bergkvist | Östersund | 3:33:32.1281190 | 51.1p | ||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
6 | Arne Nordin | Östersund | 3:24:37.1227600 | 53.6p | ||||
7 | Tord Svedberg | Östersund | 3:24:45.1228480 | 53.6p | ||||
8 | Jan Molde | Östersund | 3:34:47.1288650 | 50.8p | ||||
9 | Erik Dahlberg | Östersund | 3:35:34.1293380 | 50.6p | ||||
10 | Gunnar Granqvist | Östersund | 3:48:45.1372470 | 47.3p | ||||
13 | Bengt Engdahl | Östersund | 3:59:37.1437620 | 45.0p | ||||
17km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
- | Kristin Engberg | Östersund | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
17km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
- | Robin Wessén | Östersund | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
6.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
12 | Malin Bernhardsson | Östersund | 37:46.226560 | 41.1p | ||||
2018-01-27 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
7 | Daniel Berggren | Östersund | 2:20:42.844100 | 69.5p | ||||
8 | Niklas Allberg | Östersund | 2:21:23.848210 | 69.1p | ||||
17 | Richard Söderlund | Östersund | 2:38:37.951600 | 60.2p | ||||
24 | Jonathan van der Wie | Östersund | 2:47:57.1007640 | 56.3p | ||||
29 | Pär Johannesson | Östersund | 2:53:36.1041560 | 54.2p | ||||
39 | Artur Poznanski | Östersund | 3:10:32.1143150 | 48.7p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
12 | Gerd Lejdstrand | Östersund | 3:22:24.1214370 | 45.5p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Erik Nässén | Östersund | 2:24:00.863920 | 67.6p | ||||
5 | Ojvind Johansson | Östersund | 2:25:50.874940 | 66.5p | ||||
7 | Tommy Anjevall | Östersund | 2:30:48.904710 | 63.9p | ||||
14 | Johan Bartelmess | Östersund | 2:33:56.923550 | 62.4p | ||||
31 | Robert Ivonen | Östersund | 2:59:03.1074220 | 52.3p | ||||
19km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
31 | Anette Agestam | Östersund | 1:44:08.624750 | 37.3p | ||||
19km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
45 | Mats Fribbefors | Östersund | 1:18:43.472280 | 50.9p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
24 | Mirja Lindberg | Östersund | 51:48.310770 | 44.8p | ||||
29 | Anna Ingebrand | Östersund | 54:56.329580 | 42.3p | ||||
30 | Mette Bäckström | Östersund | 55:04.330370 | 42.2p | ||||
45 | Ruth Hugg-olsson | Östersund | 1:05:25.392440 | 35.5p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
10 | Ol-Johan Sikku | Östersund | 47:03.282220 | 49.4p | ||||
11 | Christer Höglin | Östersund | 47:27.284670 | 48.9p | ||||
22 | Robert Ahlander | Östersund | 52:40.315920 | 44.1p | ||||
27 | Håkan Westlund | Östersund | 56:09.336870 | 41.4p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
19 | Lahja Pettersson | Östersund | 30:33.183240 | 33.0p | ||||
21 | Lena Walde | Östersund | 30:46.184530 | 32.7p | ||||
23 | Kristina Persson | Östersund | 34:42.208120 | 29.0p | ||||
39 | Maria AF Petersens | Östersund | 50:39.303810 | 19.9p | ||||
- | Sofia Velander | Östersund | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
8 | Fredrik Olsson | Östersund | 24:19.145830 | 41.4p | ||||
15 | Lars-erik Wickman | Östersund | 26:10.156920 | 38.5p | ||||
16 | Erik Söderman | Östersund | 26:18.157780 | 38.3p | ||||
17 | Anders Ohlson | Östersund | 26:23.158280 | 38.2p | ||||
23 | Folke Pettersson | Östersund | 30:34.183320 | 33.0p | ||||
41 | Edvard AF Petersens | Östersund | 50:38.303710 | 19.9p | ||||
2018-01-14 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
20 | Emil Meijer | Östersund | 2:10:48.784740 | 70.0p | ||||
32 | Erik Memmi | Östersund | 2:31:58.911770 | 58.9p | ||||
34 | Måns Olsson | Östersund | 2:32:13.913240 | 58.8p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
5 | Niklas Allberg | Östersund | 2:17:34.825380 | 66.0p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
11 | Jari Hiltula | Östersund | 2:39:17.955600 | 55.9p | ||||
19km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Martin Fryklund | Östersund | 1:08:10.408960 | 69.6p | ||||
11 | Mikael Sjöberg | Östersund | 1:50:30.662960 | 43.0p | ||||
8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Marcus Grate | Östersund | 21:04.126390 | 87.0p | ||||
2018-01-06 | ||||||||
44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
6 | Sofie Leijonberg | Östersund | 3:49:31.1377000 | 46.1p | ||||
44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
7 | Ola Karlsson | Östersund | 2:21:05.846400 | 78.6p | ||||
9 | Johan Dahlborg | Östersund | 2:23:36.861500 | 77.0p | ||||
13 | Martin Fryklund | Östersund | 2:39:57.959600 | 68.3p | ||||
15 | Martin Jonsson | Östersund | 2:52:12.1033100 | 62.9p | ||||
17 | Tore Johansson | Östersund | 4:07:47.1486600 | 42.4p | ||||
44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Mårten Areskoug | Östersund | 2:32:40.915900 | 71.9p | ||||
44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
11 | Ronny Larsson | Östersund | 3:15:43.1174200 | 54.7p | ||||
12 | Erik Dahlberg | Östersund | 3:30:55.1265400 | 50.4p | ||||
22km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Linda Karlsson | Östersund | 1:54:26.686500 | 47.1p | ||||
3 | Lina Larsson | Östersund | 1:56:29.698800 | 46.3p | ||||
4 | Frida Hansson | Östersund | 2:02:59.737800 | 43.8p | ||||
5 | Anna Salomonsson | Östersund | 2:03:00.737900 | 43.8p | ||||
22km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
5 | Anton Schleu | Östersund | 1:47:17.643600 | 50.3p | ||||
22km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
4 | Karl Ivar Johansson | Östersund | 2:11:49.790800 | 40.9p | ||||
44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Marie Eriksson | Östersund | 4:16:57.1541600 | 40.8p | ||||
44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
4 | Emil Binsell-Gerdin | Östersund | 3:04:59.1109800 | 58.2p | ||||
5 | Mattias Eriksson | Östersund | 3:22:00.1211900 | 52.9p | ||||
9 | Marcus Karlsson | Östersund | 3:43:27.1340600 | 47.4p | ||||
10 | Tobias Berglund | Östersund | 3:44:37.1347600 | 47.1p | ||||
2018-01-06 | ||||||||
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
10 | Lisa Cockette | Östersund | 2:06:20.757900 | 37.4p | ||||
11 | Anna Backlund | Östersund | 2:08:28.770700 | 36.7p | ||||
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
9 | Erik Engström | Östersund | 2:04:03.744200 | 38.0p | ||||
2017-12-26 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
35 | Niklas Allberg | Östersund | 2:29:50.898900 | 66.8p | ||||
53 | Erik Dahlberg | Östersund | 3:11:17.1147600 | 52.4p | ||||
- | Johan Holmlund | Östersund | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Gry Abrahamsson Gjersvold | Östersund | 32:06.192500 | 61.6p | ||||
6 | Carina Magnusson | Östersund | 36:38.219700 | 54.0p | ||||
24 | Sofia Velander | Östersund | 1:08:50.412900 | 28.7p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
4 | Emil Rudh | Östersund | 27:10.162900 | 72.8p | ||||
- | Stefan Andersson | Östersund | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2017-12-17 | ||||||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Sara Lindborg | Östersund | 1:56:26.698520 | 78.0p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
63 | Daniel Berggren | Östersund | 2:16:49.820850 | 65.3p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
13 | Öjvind Johanssen | Östersund | 2:16:00.815900 | 65.7p | ||||
26 | Anders Karlberg | Östersund | 2:29:30.896910 | 59.3p | ||||
36 | Pär Johannesson | Östersund | 2:54:25.1046480 | 50.2p | ||||
18km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
6 | Britta Ahlin | Östersund | 1:19:31.477040 | 51.2p | ||||
9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
- | Fredrik Lindberg | Östersund | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2017-12-07 | ||||||||
6.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Markus Lassus Bjälnes | Östersund | 21:07.126650 | 64.6p | ||||
2017-09-09 | ||||||||
40km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
29 | Tore Bergkvist | Östersund | 2:14:45.808400 | 50.3p | ||||
2017-04-14 | ||||||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
7 | Elin Andersson | ÖSTERSUND | 32:58.197700 | 75.3p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Daniel Rickardsson | ÖSTERSUND | 24:18.145700 | 94.8p | ||||
6 | Oscar Kardin | Östersund | 25:43.154200 | 91.0p | ||||
9.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
12 | Therese Andersson | Östersund | 36:56.221500 | 56.5p | ||||
15 | Emma Hansson | Östersund | 37:16.223500 | 56.1p | ||||
24 | Astrid Karlstedt | Östersund | 38:34.231300 | 54.5p | ||||
26 | Sanna Hallberg | Östersund | 38:43.232200 | 54.3p | ||||
27 | Ida Andersson | Östersund | 38:45.232400 | 54.3p | ||||
63 | Anne Karlstedt | Östersund | 43:02.258100 | 49.7p | ||||
81 | Emelie Andersson | Östersund | 44:26.266500 | 48.4p |