2022-03-12 | ||||||||
1.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
37 | Erik Kylborn | Örebro Län | 3:43.22240 | |||||
1.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
24 | Sixten Widmark | Örebro Län | 3:23.20200 | |||||
98 | Sixten Österman | Örebro Län | 4:12.25100 | |||||
2022-03-12 | ||||||||
0.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
37 | Erik Kylborn | Örebro Län | 2:43.16220 | |||||
0.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
22 | Sixten Widmark | Örebro Län | 2:22.14160 | |||||
100 | Sixten Österman | Örebro Län | 2:59.17860 | |||||
2022-03-11 | ||||||||
3.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
32 | Erik Kylborn | Örebro Län | 12:36.75540 | |||||
3.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
24 | Sixten Widmark | Örebro Län | 11:35.69400 | |||||
93 | Sixten Österman | Örebro Län | 14:17.85620 | |||||
2019-03-17 | ||||||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
38 | Vilma Larsson | Örebro Län | 28:36.171550 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
14 | Elin Törnqvist | Örebro Län | 26:43.160210 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
11 | Alfons Wedin | Örebro Län | 24:00.143930 | |||||
2019-03-17 | ||||||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
38 | Vilma Larsson | Örebro Län | 9:01.54040 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
15 | Elin Törnqvist | Örebro Län | 8:34.51340 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
8 | Alfons Wedin | Örebro Län | 7:27.44620 | |||||
79 | Alexander Macdonald-larsson | Örebro Län | 9:31.57080 | |||||
2019-03-16 | ||||||||
1km, Längdskidor | ||||||||
62 | Vilma Larsson | Örebro Län | 3:25.20400 | |||||
1km, Längdskidor | ||||||||
21 | Elin Törnqvist | Örebro Län | 3:01.18030 | |||||
1km, Längdskidor | ||||||||
75 | Alexander Macdonald-larsson | Örebro Län | 3:17.19690 | |||||
2019-03-09 | ||||||||
0.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
19 | Ella Johnsson | Örebro Län | 1:23.8240 | |||||
64 | Stina Karlsten | Örebro Län | 1:32.9140 | |||||
95 | Julia Karlsson | Örebro Län | 1:47.10670 | |||||
0.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
12 | Nelly Mårtensson | Örebro Län | 1:19.7830 | |||||
36 | Emeli Behr | Örebro Län | 1:23.8280 | |||||
0.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Karl Bennet | Örebro Län | 1:07.6670 | |||||
6 | Måns Bergqvist | Örebro Län | 1:09.6830 | |||||
2019-03-09 | ||||||||
0.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
29 | Ella Johnsson | Örebro Län | 2:35.15450 | |||||
89 | Stina Karlsten | Örebro Län | 2:59.17830 | |||||
93 | Julia Karlsson | Örebro Län | 3:08.18770 | |||||
0.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
34 | Nelly Mårtensson | Örebro Län | 2:31.15040 | |||||
69 | Emeli Behr | Örebro Län | 2:42.16120 | |||||
0.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
27 | Måns Bergqvist | Örebro Län | 2:15.13450 | |||||
28 | Karl Bennet | Örebro Län | 2:15.13490 | |||||
2019-03-08 | ||||||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
76 | Ella Johnsson | Örebro Län | 13:12.79160 | |||||
93 | Stina Karlsten | Örebro Län | 14:33.87280 | |||||
96 | Julia Karlsson | Örebro Län | 18:09.108830 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
30 | Nelly Mårtensson | Örebro Län | 11:50.70930 | |||||
77 | Emeli Behr | Örebro Län | 13:04.78300 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
28 | Måns Bergqvist | Örebro Län | 10:28.62730 | |||||
39 | Karl Bennet | Örebro Län | 10:46.64570 | |||||
2018-03-10 | ||||||||
0.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
15 | Nelly Mårtensson | Örebro Län | 1:30.8990 | |||||
70 | Emeli Behr | Örebro Län | 1:47.10610 | |||||
0.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
59 | Alma Olsson | Örebro Län | 1:38.9750 | |||||
69 | Vilma Larsson | Örebro Län | 1:41.10010 | |||||
74 | Signe Schagerström | Örebro Län | 1:43.10200 | |||||
0.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Karl Bennet | Örebro Län | 1:17.7620 | |||||
7 | Måns Bergqvist | Örebro Län | 1:18.7790 | |||||
0.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
46 | Alfons Wedin | Örebro Län | 1:24.8390 | |||||
2018-03-10 | ||||||||
0.81km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
15 | Nelly Mårtensson | Örebro Län | 2:19.13860 | |||||
77 | Emeli Behr | Örebro Län | 2:46.16500 | |||||
0.81km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
51 | Alma Olsson | Örebro Län | 2:19.13890 | |||||
69 | Signe Schagerström | Örebro Län | 2:29.14840 | |||||
72 | Vilma Larsson | Örebro Län | 2:30.14940 | |||||
0.81km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
7 | Karl Bennet | Örebro Län | 2:04.12370 | |||||
14 | Måns Bergqvist | Örebro Län | 2:07.12680 | |||||
0.81km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
35 | Alfons Wedin | Örebro Län | 2:02.12170 | |||||
2018-03-09 | ||||||||
3.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
20 | Nelly Mårtensson | Örebro Län | 11:08.66700 | |||||
77 | Emeli Behr | Örebro Län | 13:10.78900 | |||||
3.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
36 | Alma Olsson | Örebro Län | 11:03.66200 | |||||
57 | Vilma Larsson | Örebro Län | 11:44.70300 | |||||
61 | Signe Schagerström | Örebro Län | 11:51.71000 | |||||
3.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
16 | Karl Bennet | Örebro Län | 10:05.60400 | |||||
22 | Måns Bergqvist | Örebro Län | 10:20.61900 | |||||
3.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
28 | Alfons Wedin | Örebro Län | 9:40.57900 | |||||
2018-03-03 | ||||||||
7km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
29 | Elin Törnqvist | Örebro Län | 25:00.149910 | |||||
7km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
14 | Anja Andersdotter | Örebro Län | 23:16.139550 | |||||
49 | Stina Gustafsson | Örebro Län | 34:38.207700 | |||||
7km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
55 | Lucas Behr | Örebro Län | 24:06.144570 | |||||
56 | Alvin Källberg | Örebro Län | 24:22.146170 | |||||
7km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
45 | Filip Andersson | Örebro Län | 22:25.134400 | |||||
48 | Sebastian Rilde | Örebro Län | 22:26.134540 | |||||
56 | Ludwig Gertzell | Örebro Län | 25:12.151130 | |||||
2018-03-03 | ||||||||
2.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
30 | Elin Törnqvist | Örebro Län | 8:36.51550 | |||||
2.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
15 | Anja Andersdotter | Örebro Län | 8:02.48120 | |||||
50 | Stina Gustafsson | Örebro Län | 10:44.64370 | |||||
2.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
55 | Alvin Källberg | Örebro Län | 8:24.50310 | |||||
56 | Lucas Behr | Örebro Län | 8:27.50690 | |||||
2.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
43 | Filip Andersson | Örebro Län | 7:38.45760 | |||||
51 | Sebastian Rilde | Örebro Län | 7:53.47280 | |||||
57 | Ludwig Gertzell | Örebro Län | 8:22.50150 | |||||
- | Nils Schagerström | Örebro Län | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | David Dudal | Örebro Län | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2018-03-02 | ||||||||
0.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
29 | Elin Törnqvist | Örebro Län | 2:36.15570 | |||||
0.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
6 | Anja Andersdotter | Örebro Län | 2:22.14180 | |||||
51 | Stina Gustafsson | Örebro Län | 3:34.21370 | |||||
0.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
53 | Alvin Källberg | Örebro Län | 2:32.15110 | |||||
62 | Lucas Behr | Örebro Län | 2:39.15860 | |||||
0.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
47 | Filip Andersson | Örebro Län | 2:21.14080 | |||||
51 | Sebastian Rilde | Örebro Län | 2:24.14320 | |||||
58 | David Dudal | Örebro Län | 2:38.15710 | |||||
61 | Ludwig Gertzell | Örebro Län | 2:39.15890 | |||||
- | Nils Schagerström | Örebro Län | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2017-03-11 | ||||||||
0.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
29 | Alma Olsson | Örebro Län | 1:49.10850 | |||||
71 | Signe Schagerström | Örebro Län | 2:05.12490 | |||||
0.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
48 | Elin Törnqvist | Örebro Län | 1:54.11310 | |||||
0.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
8 | Karl Kylborn | Örebro Län | 1:31.9060 | |||||
33 | Alfons Wedin | Örebro Län | 1:41.10080 | |||||
0.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
33 | Linus Ganebäck | Örebro Län | 1:37.9600 | |||||
70 | Alvin Källberg | Örebro Län | 1:48.10710 | |||||
88 | Henrik Franzén | Örebro Län | 2:13.13270 | |||||
2017-03-11 | ||||||||
1.1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
18 | Alma Olsson | Örebro Län | 3:38.21730 | |||||
73 | Signe Schagerström | Örebro Län | 4:13.25210 | |||||
1.1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
40 | Elin Törnqvist | Örebro Län | 3:43.22230 | |||||
1.1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
36 | Karl Kylborn | Örebro Län | 3:35.21450 | |||||
37 | Alfons Wedin | Örebro Län | 3:35.21470 | |||||
1.1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
65 | Linus Ganebäck | Örebro Län | 3:35.21490 | |||||
68 | Henrik Franzén | Örebro Län | 3:36.21580 | |||||
81 | Alvin Källberg | Örebro Län | 3:45.22460 | |||||
2017-03-10 | ||||||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
30 | Alma Olsson | Örebro Län | 10:28.62750 | |||||
63 | Signe Schagerström | Örebro Län | 11:23.68200 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
29 | Elin Törnqvist | Örebro Län | 10:07.60670 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
20 | Alfons Wedin | Örebro Län | 9:38.57780 | |||||
55 | Karl Kylborn | Örebro Län | 10:21.62060 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
66 | Henrik Franzén | Örebro Län | 10:11.61010 | |||||
67 | Linus Ganebäck | Örebro Län | 10:12.61140 | |||||
79 | Alvin Källberg | Örebro Län | 10:35.63480 | |||||
2016-02-27 | ||||||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
33 | Ronja Andersdotter | Örebro Län | 24:01.144030 | |||||
51 | Minna Seger | Örebro Län | 27:46.166520 | |||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
18 | Elin Schagerström | Örebro Län | 23:03.138240 | |||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
38 | Mattias Törnqvist | Örebro Län | 21:17.127640 | |||||
53 | Nils Kylborn | Örebro Län | 23:12.139110 | |||||
57 | Arvid Andersson | Örebro Län | 24:12.145120 | |||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
26 | Emil Hagström | Örebro Län | 19:54.119310 | |||||
46 | Anton Andersson | Örebro Län | 23:16.139510 | |||||
53 | Linus Dudal | Örebro Län | 26:39.159850 | |||||
2016-02-26 | ||||||||
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
30 | Ronja Andersdotter | Örebro Län | 3:03.18290 | |||||
53 | Minna Seger | Örebro Län | 3:59.23810 | |||||
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
22 | Elin Schagerström | Örebro Län | 2:57.17660 | |||||
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
34 | Mattias Törnqvist | Örebro Län | 2:42.16140 | |||||
57 | Nils Kylborn | Örebro Län | 2:58.17750 | |||||
64 | Arvid Andersson | Örebro Län | 3:09.18880 | |||||
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
22 | Emil Hagström | Örebro Län | 2:31.15090 | |||||
45 | Anton Andersson | Örebro Län | 2:59.17890 | |||||
52 | Linus Dudal | Örebro Län | 3:24.20300 | |||||
- | Olle Windahl | Örebro Län | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2016-02-20 | ||||||||
0.8km, Längdskidor, Skicross, Fristil | ||||||||
16 | Elin Törnqvist | Örebro Län | 3:01.18000 | |||||
79 | Sofia Green | Örebro Län | 3:55.23440 | |||||
0.8km, Längdskidor, Skicross, Fristil | ||||||||
11 | Anja Andersdotter | Örebro Län | 2:58.17750 | |||||
26 | Sofie Franzén | Örebro Län | 3:08.18750 | |||||
0.8km, Längdskidor, Skicross, Fristil | ||||||||
54 | Alvin Källberg | Örebro Län | 3:13.19230 | |||||
69 | Henrik Franzén | Örebro Län | 3:23.20210 | |||||
77 | Linus Ganebäck | Örebro Län | 3:26.20510 | |||||
0.8km, Längdskidor, Skicross, Fristil | ||||||||
20 | Wilhelm Bergentz | Örebro Län | 2:45.16470 | |||||
- | David Dudal | Örebro Län | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2016-02-20 | ||||||||
0.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
18 | Elin Törnqvist | Örebro Län | 2:17.13640 | |||||
80 | Sofia Green | Örebro Län | 2:55.17490 | |||||
0.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
10 | Anja Andersdotter | Örebro Län | 2:08.12710 | |||||
21 | Sofie Franzén | Örebro Län | 2:13.13220 | |||||
0.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
60 | Alvin Källberg | Örebro Län | 2:26.14550 | |||||
65 | Henrik Franzén | Örebro Län | 2:28.14710 | |||||
84 | Linus Ganebäck | Örebro Län | 2:37.15660 | |||||
0.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
24 | Wilhelm Bergentz | Örebro Län | 2:04.12350 | |||||
- | David Dudal | Örebro Län | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2016-02-19 | ||||||||
3.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
25 | Elin Törnqvist | Örebro Län | 9:18.55720 | |||||
77 | Sofia Green | Örebro Län | 11:06.66570 | |||||
3.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
14 | Anja Andersdotter | Örebro Län | 8:41.52030 | |||||
41 | Sofie Franzén | Örebro Län | 9:21.56010 | |||||
3.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
60 | Alvin Källberg | Örebro Län | 9:36.57520 | |||||
84 | Henrik Franzén | Örebro Län | 10:25.62420 | |||||
85 | Linus Ganebäck | Örebro Län | 10:30.62920 | |||||
3.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
23 | Wilhelm Bergentz | Örebro Län | 8:08.48710 | |||||
- | David Dudal | Örebro Län | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2015-02-14 | ||||||||
0.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
23 | Sofie Franzen | Örebro län | 2:52.17168 | |||||
- | Anja Andersdotter | Örebro län | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
0.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
- | Ronja Andersdotter | Örebro län | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
0.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
24 | Wilhelm Bergentz | Örebro län | 2:44.16310 | |||||
29 | David Dudal | Örebro län | 2:46.16536 | |||||
40 | Nils Schagerström | Örebro län | 2:52.17166 | |||||
0.8km, Längdskidor, Skicross, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
36 | Mattias Törnqvist | Örebro län | 2:36.15589 | |||||
79 | Nils Kylborn | Örebro län | 3:02.18136 | |||||
2015-02-14 | ||||||||
0.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
39 | Sofie Franzen | Örebro län | 2:42.16153 | |||||
- | Anja Andersdotter | Örebro län | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
0.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
- | Ronja Andersdotter | Örebro län | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
0.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
18 | Wilhelm Bergentz | Örebro län | 2:24.14346 | |||||
40 | David Dudal | Örebro län | 2:36.15555 | |||||
46 | Nils Schagerström | Örebro län | 2:37.15690 | |||||
0.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
47 | Mattias Törnqvist | Örebro län | 2:22.14103 | |||||
71 | Nils Kylborn | Örebro län | 2:35.15464 | |||||
2015-02-13 | ||||||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
25 | Sofie Franzen | Örebro län | 10:08.60710 | |||||
- | Anja Andersdotter | Örebro län | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
- | Ronja Andersdotter | Örebro län | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
13 | Wilhelm Bergentz | Örebro län | 9:06.54550 | |||||
38 | David Dudal | Örebro län | 9:52.59150 | |||||
53 | Nils Schagerström | Örebro län | 10:33.63270 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
41 | Mattias Törnqvist | Örebro län | 9:14.55350 | |||||
62 | Nils Kylborn | Örebro län | 9:50.58990 | |||||
2014-02-22 | ||||||||
Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
44 | Olle Windahl | Örebro Län | 2:18.13765 | |||||
65 | Ludvig Karlsten | Örebro Län | 2:30.14948 | |||||
70 | Anton Andersson | Örebro Län | 2:36.15584 | |||||
74 | Nore Ring | Örebro Län | 2:51.17042 | |||||
2014-02-22 | ||||||||
Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
36 | Olle Windahl | Örebro Län | 1:51.11027 | |||||
62 | Ludvig Karlsten | Örebro Län | 2:03.12226 | |||||
66 | Anton Andersson | Örebro Län | 2:06.12503 | |||||
74 | Nore Ring | Örebro Län | 2:18.13751 | |||||
2014-02-21 | ||||||||
3.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
49 | Olle Windahl | Örebro Län | 8:45.52450 | |||||
65 | Ludvik Karlsten | Örebro Län | 9:52.59150 | |||||
70 | Anton Andersson | Örebro Län | 10:27.62670 | |||||
74 | Nore Ring | Örebro Län | 11:01.66030 | |||||
2013-03-16 | ||||||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
22 | Daniela Bjärmark | Örebro Län | 25:46.154580 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
- | Mathilda Jarl | Örebro Län | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
41 | Tom Forsberg | Örebro Län | 23:43.142200 | |||||
46 | Per Karlsson | Örebro Län | 23:55.143420 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
5 | Filip Halldén | Örebro Län | 20:40.123910 | |||||
9 | Adam Gillman | Örebro Län | 20:47.124600 | |||||
10 | Markus Johansson | Örebro Län | 20:55.125490 | |||||
2013-03-15 | ||||||||
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
30 | Mathilda Jarl | Örebro Län | 3:38.21739 | |||||
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
- | Daniela Bjärmark | Örebro Län | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
40 | Tom Forsberg | Örebro Län | 3:16.19586 | |||||
41 | Per Karlsson | Örebro Län | 3:17.19632 | |||||
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Filip Halldén | Örebro Län | 2:44.16385 | |||||
4 | Adam Gillman | Örebro Län | 2:46.16537 | |||||
5 | Markus Johansson | Örebro Län | 2:46.16586 | |||||
9 | Anton Lundqvist | Örebro Län | 2:49.16803 | |||||
2013-02-16 | ||||||||
0.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
43 | Elin Schagerström | Örebro Län | 2:04.12330 | |||||
0.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
65 | Elise Nestor | Örebro Län | 2:13.13240 | |||||
72 | Rebecca Fallqvist | Örebro Län | 2:32.15110 | |||||
0.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
25 | Simon Lundqvist | Örebro Län | 1:48.10790 | |||||
56 | Emil Hagström | Örebro Län | 1:58.11790 | |||||
79 | Anton Andersson | Örebro Län | 2:20.13910 | |||||
- | Ludvig Karlsten | Örebro Län | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2013-02-15 | ||||||||
3.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
30 | Elin Schagerström | Örebro Län | 13:22.80170 | |||||
3.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
62 | Elise Nestor | Örebro Län | 14:10.84980 | |||||
74 | Rebecca Fallqvist | Örebro Län | 18:23.110220 | |||||
3.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
37 | Simon Lundqvist | Örebro Län | 12:25.74440 | |||||
38 | Emil Hagström | Örebro Län | 12:26.74540 | |||||
79 | Anton Andersson | Örebro Län | 15:36.93500 | |||||
- | Ludvig Karlsten | Örebro Län | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2012-03-10 | ||||||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
25 | Daniela Bjärmark | Örebro Län | 24:35.147490 | |||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
22 | Lina Lager | Örebro Län | 24:01.144090 | |||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
13 | Filip Halldén | Örebro Län | 21:19.127870 | |||||
29 | Anton Lundqvist | Örebro Län | 22:12.133140 | |||||
31 | Adam Gillman | Örebro Län | 22:12.133190 | |||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
2 | Filip Danielsson | Örebro Län | 18:46.112530 | |||||
13 | Marcus Lennartsson | Örebro Län | 19:46.118530 | |||||
2012-03-09 | ||||||||
1km, Längdskidor, Sprint, Fristil | ||||||||
32 | Daniela Bjärmark | Örebro Län | 3:35.21443 | |||||
1km, Längdskidor, Sprint, Fristil | ||||||||
21 | Lina Lager | Örebro Län | 3:20.19985 | |||||
1km, Längdskidor, Sprint, Fristil | ||||||||
8 | Anton Lundqvist | Örebro Län | 2:47.16689 | |||||
16 | Filip Halldén | Örebro Län | 2:52.17169 | |||||
21 | Adam Gillman | Örebro Län | 2:54.17356 | |||||
1km, Längdskidor, Sprint, Fristil | ||||||||
3 | Filip Danielsson | Örebro Län | 2:34.15346 | |||||
7 | Marcus Lennartsson | Örebro Län | 2:37.15651 | |||||
2012-02-25 | ||||||||
Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
- | Rebecca Fallqvist | Örebro Län | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
31 | Matilda Jarl | Örebro Län | 1:34.9320 | |||||
40 | Ida Danielsson | Örebro Län | 1:36.9540 | |||||
Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
- | Jack Carlsson | Örebro Län | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
54 | Tom Forsberg | Örebro Län | 1:33.9260 | |||||
2012-02-25 | ||||||||
Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
- | Rebecca Fallqvist | Örebro Län | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
37 | Ida Danielsson | Örebro Län | 1:36.9570 | |||||
39 | Matilda Jarl | Örebro Län | 1:36.9580 | |||||
Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
- | Jack Carlsson | Örebro Län | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
57 | Tom Forsberg | Örebro Län | 1:33.9280 | |||||
2012-02-24 | ||||||||
3.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
61 | Rebecca Fallqvist | Örebro Län | 15:15.91480 | |||||
3.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
25 | Matilda Jarl | Örebro Län | 10:04.60370 | |||||
32 | Ida Danielsson | Örebro Län | 10:13.61200 | |||||
3.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
- | Jack Carlsson | Örebro Län | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
3.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
59 | Tom Forsberg | Örebro Län | 10:36.63530 | |||||
2011-02-19 | ||||||||
0.5km, Längdskidor, Skicross, Fristil | ||||||||
40 | Moa Forsberg | Örebro Län | 1:58.11710 | |||||
0.5km, Längdskidor, Skicross, Fristil | ||||||||
32 | Marcus Johansson | Örebro Län | 1:42.10170 | |||||
2011-02-18 | ||||||||
3.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
61 | Moa Forsberg | Örebro Län | 14:15.85430 | |||||
3.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
50 | Marcus Johansson | Örebro Län | 12:21.74040 | |||||
2010-02-19 | ||||||||
3.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
24 | Moa Forsberg | Örebro Län | 12:50.76910 | |||||
3.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
20 | Marcus Johansson | Örebro Län | 11:35.69440 | |||||
25 | Filip Halldén | Örebro Län | 11:45.70420 | |||||
28 | Anton Lundqvist | Örebro Län | 11:50.70990 |