2023-02-11 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
7 | Marie Louise Klein | Danmark | 3:26:49.1240800 | 43.6p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
100 | Jesper Gorm Fenger-grøn | Danmark | 2:37:50.946900 | 57.9p | ||||
118 | Marc Klein | Danmark | 3:03:31.1101000 | 49.4p | ||||
- | Morten Fenger-Grøn | Danmark | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
24 | Siri Vulpius | Danmark | 4:18:45.1552400 | 34.5p | ||||
36 | Emma Hildingsson | Danmark | 4:55:39.1773800 | 30.1p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
11 | Sören Vinter Larsen | Danmark | 2:35:51.935000 | 58.6p | ||||
30 | Gustav Brade | Danmark | 2:50:33.1023200 | 53.3p | ||||
59 | Christian Roed | Danmark | 3:07:27.1124600 | 48.3p | ||||
128 | Theis Møller Adamsen | Danmark | 3:41:04.1326300 | 40.6p | ||||
129 | Søren Falk-Adamsen | Danmark | 3:41:30.1328900 | 40.5p | ||||
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
- | Astrid Faber Fenger-Grøn | Danmark | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Signe Faber | Danmark | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Asbjørn Faber Fenger-Grøn | Danmark | 1:36:38.579700 | 41.6p | ||||
5 | Rune Holdt | Danmark | 1:53:12.679100 | 35.5p | ||||
2023-02-11 | ||||||||
41km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
45 | Benjamin Otto | Danmark | 3:20:55.1205410 | 40.7p | ||||
2022-08-27 | ||||||||
48km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
72 | Joachim Thrane | Danmark | 1:55:26.692500 | 86.2p | ||||
2022-02-12 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
- | Carsten Wredstrøm | Danmark | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2022-02-05 | ||||||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil | ||||||||
47 | Asbjørn Boye | Danmark | ||||||
72 | Emil Kristensen | Danmark | ||||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil | ||||||||
60 | Jens Dalgaard | Danmark | ||||||
2022-02-04 | ||||||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
69 | Emil Kristensen | Danmark | 40:02.240140 | 66.6p | ||||
75 | Asbjørn Boye | Danmark | 40:59.245850 | 64.9p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
63 | Jens Dalgaard | Danmark | 42:04.252300 | 63.2p | ||||
65 | Osvald Gronning | Danmark | 45:04.270380 | 58.7p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
46 | Astrid Aagaard Christensen | Danmark | 26:54.161380 | 51.9p | ||||
2022-01-30 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
- | Johannes Juulsgaard | Danmark | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Martin Myssen | Danmark | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
2020-02-08 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
66 | Elley Mads | Danmark | 2:36:52.941100 | 54.1p | ||||
2019-12-08 | ||||||||
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
57 | Hjalmar Michelsen | Danmark | 42:24.254330 | 82.7p | ||||
64 | Jacob Weel Rosbo | Danmark | 42:44.256340 | 82.1p | ||||
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
97 | Martin Owczarek Korsner Christensen | Danmark | 47:16.283590 | 74.3p | ||||
2019-12-07 | ||||||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
101 | Jacob Weel Rosbo | Danmark | 46:32.279110 | 75.8p | ||||
103 | Martin Owczarek Korsner Christensen | Danmark | 46:36.279540 | 75.7p | ||||
2019-09-22 | ||||||||
90km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
75 | Morten Christensen | Danmark | 3:41:31.1329000 | 71.6p | ||||
96 | Mikael Jacobsen | Danmark | 3:47:24.1364300 | 69.2p | ||||
117 | Jacob Bilgrav | Danmark | 3:49:47.1378600 | 68.3p | ||||
118 | Anders Nielsen | Danmark | 3:50:06.1380500 | 68.2p | ||||
135 | Niklas Lagersson | Danmark | 3:54:36.1407500 | 66.5p | ||||
319 | Tommy Andersson | Danmark | 5:08:24.1850300 | 47.6p | ||||
362 | Carsten Wredstrøm | Danmark | 5:49:52.2099100 | 41.0p | ||||
375 | Henrik Bang | Danmark | 6:21:58.2291700 | 37.0p | ||||
- | Jesper Erlandsen | Danmark | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Jan Petersen | Danmark | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Per Nielsen | Danmark | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2019-09-08 | ||||||||
45.2km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
72 | Niels Olsen | Danmark | 2:42:53.977200 | 47.2p | ||||
2019-04-27 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
12 | Iris Rysholt Christensen | Danmark | 4:01:36.1449500 | 36.5p | ||||
2019-03-30 | ||||||||
23km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
34 | Annalene Christiansen | Danmark | 3:24:03.1224200 | 26.2p | ||||
2019-02-17 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
44 | Rune Kokholm | Danmark | 4:06:54.1481300 | 33.5p | ||||
2019-02-03 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
59 | Thomas Trads | Danmark | 3:07:39.1125890 | 49.1p |
Kasper Maglegaard Lorenzen | 11 st |
Jens-Jørgen Andersen | 8 st |
Poul Jensen | 6 st |
Herman Borring VALSET | 6 st |
Morten Mikkelstrup | 6 st |
Stig Fog | 6 st |
Erik Amondsen | 5 st |
Frederik Petersen | 5 st |
Bjarne Hansen | 4 st |
Karl Peter Kristensen | 4 st |
Benhjamin Pjedsted Pedersen | 4 st |
Jens Andersen | 4 st |
Jørgen Flou | 4 st |
Jörgen Ladegaard | 3 st |
Birthe Kirk Pedersen | 3 st |
Sören Hyttel | 3 st |
Carsten Wredstrøm | 3 st |
Troels Buenger | 3 st |
Signe Schloer | 3 st |
Niels Olsen | 3 st |