2020-02-15 | ||||||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
32 | Signe Rosenberg | Åsarna IK | 29:01.174010 | 71.6p | ||||
34 | Ingrid Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 29:07.174660 | 71.3p | ||||
42 | Josefine AUGUSTSSON | Åsarna IK | 31:05.186470 | 66.8p | ||||
46 | Ida Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 32:07.192600 | 64.6p | ||||
2020-02-15 | ||||||||
41km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
11 | Gunnar Nylander | Åsarna IK | 2:16:06.816500 | 63.3p | ||||
2020-02-14 | ||||||||
1.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
21 | Oskar Algotsson | Åsarna IK | ||||||
1.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | William Poromaa | Åsarna IK | ||||||
9 | Jesper Persson | Åsarna IK | ||||||
15 | Sven Leander | Åsarna IK | ||||||
18 | Ossian Rosenberg | Åsarna IK | ||||||
1.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
20 | Frida Poromaa | Åsarna IK | ||||||
37 | Wilma Johansson | Åsarna IK | ||||||
2020-02-14 | ||||||||
1.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil | ||||||||
11 | Josefina Sundman | Åsarna IK | 3:28.20780 | |||||
17 | Frida Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 3:31.21060 | |||||
21 | Ingrid Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 3:36.21500 | |||||
28 | Emma Wikén | Åsarna IK | 3:40.21940 | |||||
30 | Lisa K Svensson | Åsarna IK | 3:41.22010 | |||||
34 | Signe Rosenberg | Åsarna IK | 3:43.22290 | |||||
43 | Josefine AUGUSTSSON | Åsarna IK | 3:58.23770 | |||||
48 | Ida Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 4:17.25610 | |||||
1.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil | ||||||||
34 | Emil Talsi | Åsarna IK | 2:57.17640 | |||||
56 | Gustav Rotvold | Åsarna IK | 3:03.18230 | |||||
60 | Konrad Mattsson Myhr | Åsarna IK | 3:04.18340 | |||||
63 | Edvard Sundman | Åsarna IK | 3:05.18420 | |||||
68 | John Leander | Åsarna IK | 3:07.18660 | |||||
76 | Victor Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 3:09.18890 | |||||
2020-02-09 | ||||||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | William Poromaa | Åsarna IK | 37:41.226000 | 89.7p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Frida Poromaa | Åsarna IK | 29:49.178800 | 73.4p | ||||
2020-02-09 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Frida Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 2:13:58.803700 | 73.4p | ||||
6 | Petra Nilsson Björklund | Åsarna IK | 2:44:16.985500 | 57.6p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
20 | Fredrik Göransson | Åsarna IK | 2:15:09.810800 | 72.6p | ||||
41 | Erik Sonesson | Åsarna IK | 3:06:06.1116500 | 49.8p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
49 | Thomas Alme | Åsarna IK | 3:05:17.1111600 | 50.1p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
7 | Gunnar Nylander | Åsarna IK | 2:25:52.875100 | 66.3p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
8 | Bo Göransson | Åsarna IK | 2:27:28.884700 | 65.4p | ||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Lisa K Svensson | Åsarna IK | 44:15.265400 | 71.5p | ||||
23 | Anna Olofsson | Åsarna IK | 1:25:25.512400 | 37.0p | ||||
2020-02-08 | ||||||||
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
Final | ||||||||
72 | Elin Jonsson | Åsarna IK | ||||||
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
Final | ||||||||
39 | Irma Östberg | Åsarna IK | ||||||
43 | Elin Morlind | Åsarna IK | ||||||
46 | Tilda Andersson | Åsarna IK | ||||||
52 | Frida Eriksson | Åsarna IK | ||||||
2020-02-08 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
82 | Viktor Medén | Åsarna IK | 2:07:04.762300 | 71.7p | ||||
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Peter Jigler | Åsarna IK | 1:06:15.397400 | 68.0p | ||||
2020-02-07 | ||||||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
38 | Irma Östberg | Åsarna IK | 27:48.166750 | |||||
40 | Elin Morlind | Åsarna IK | 28:09.168890 | |||||
47 | Frida Eriksson | Åsarna IK | 29:31.177030 | |||||
53 | Tilda Andersson | Åsarna IK | 31:03.186290 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
74 | Elin Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 22:23.134270 | |||||
2020-02-02 | ||||||||
2.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Vilmer Wikström | Åsarna IK | 8:18.49700 | |||||
2020-02-01 | ||||||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Frida Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 2:19:18.835700 | 80.8p | ||||
4 | Signe Rosenberg | Åsarna IK | 2:31:06.906500 | 72.7p | ||||
10 | Petra Nilsson Björklund | Åsarna IK | 3:10:07.1140600 | 54.5p | ||||
11 | Lovisa Ottosson | Åsarna IK | 3:10:10.1140900 | 54.5p | ||||
- | Gabrielle Hemmingsson | Åsarna IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Emma Wikén | Åsarna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
17 | Isabell Hemmingsson | Åsarna IK | 5:17:33.1905200 | 30.0p | ||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
6 | Konrad Mattsson Myhr | Åsarna IK | 2:12:04.792300 | 86.8p | ||||
10 | Edvard Sundman | Åsarna IK | 2:14:17.805600 | 84.9p | ||||
11 | Victor Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 2:14:19.805800 | 84.9p | ||||
34 | Fredrik Göransson | Åsarna IK | 2:29:01.894000 | 74.0p | ||||
40 | Viktor Medén | Åsarna IK | 2:30:36.903500 | 73.0p | ||||
61 | Jesper Thor | Åsarna IK | 2:54:26.1046500 | 60.6p | ||||
65 | Rasmus Von Schoultz | Åsarna IK | 2:56:32.1059100 | 59.7p | ||||
76 | Anton Hemmingsson | Åsarna IK | 3:23:23.1220200 | 50.2p | ||||
- | Jens Burman | Åsarna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | John Leander | Åsarna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
22 | Erik Olofsson | Åsarna IK | 2:34:06.924500 | 70.9p | ||||
30 | Jesper Daabach | Åsarna IK | 2:41:04.966300 | 67.0p | ||||
50 | Jörgen Svedin | Åsarna IK | 3:12:58.1157700 | 53.5p | ||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
17 | Gunnar Nylander | Åsarna IK | 2:37:38.945700 | 68.8p | ||||
32 | Urban Kärrfelt | Åsarna IK | 3:16:18.1177700 | 52.4p | ||||
- | Anders Lindroos | Åsarna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
4 | Bo Göransson | Åsarna IK | 2:40:37.963600 | 67.2p | ||||
17km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
7 | Ingrid Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 50:35.303400 | 72.8p | ||||
8 | Lisa K Svensson | Åsarna IK | 51:43.310200 | 71.1p | ||||
9 | Mathilda Ruus | Åsarna IK | 52:19.313800 | 70.2p | ||||
23 | Ida Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 1:00:56.365500 | 59.5p | ||||
27 | Elin Morlind | Åsarna IK | 1:03:15.379400 | 57.2p | ||||
31 | Klara Göransson | Åsarna IK | 1:05:51.395000 | 54.8p | ||||
34 | Elsa Morlind | Åsarna IK | 1:09:45.418400 | 51.5p | ||||
50 | Ann-Charlotte Ahlsén | Åsarna IK | 1:45:35.633400 | 33.3p | ||||
51 | Anna Olofsson | Åsarna IK | 1:56:46.700500 | 30.0p | ||||
- | Josefina Sundman | Åsarna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Wilma Johansson | Åsarna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
17km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Marcus Ruus | Åsarna IK | 42:42.256100 | 87.7p | ||||
6 | Sven Leander | Åsarna IK | 43:34.261300 | 85.8p | ||||
6 | Ossian Rosenberg | Åsarna IK | 43:34.261300 | 85.8p | ||||
8 | Linus Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 44:38.267700 | 83.5p | ||||
8 | Oskar Algotsson | Åsarna IK | 44:38.267700 | 83.5p | ||||
10 | Gabriel Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 44:40.267900 | 83.4p | ||||
15 | Kasper Wiken | Åsarna IK | 45:47.274600 | 81.2p | ||||
28 | Wilhelm Dabach | Åsarna IK | 51:59.311800 | 70.7p | ||||
30 | Elias Pedersen | Åsarna IK | 52:49.316800 | 69.4p | ||||
38 | Krister Hallberg | Åsarna IK | 1:10:05.420400 | 51.2p | ||||
43 | Lars Lindberg | Åsarna IK | 1:18:03.468200 | 45.7p | ||||
47 | Herman Göransson | Åsarna IK | 1:23:06.498500 | 42.8p | ||||
48 | Lukas Lindberg | Åsarna IK | 1:23:18.499700 | 42.7p | ||||
51 | Pierre Hägnestrand | Åsarna IK | 1:26:27.518600 | 41.0p | ||||
54 | Kjell Olofsson | Åsarna IK | 1:52:03.672200 | 31.3p | ||||
- | Jesper Persson | Åsarna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
6.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
4 | Elise Hellqvist | Åsarna IK | 36:53.221200 | 38.1p | ||||
5 | Havanna Jansson | Åsarna IK | 37:04.222300 | 37.9p | ||||
8 | Andrea Saur | Åsarna IK | 49:16.295500 | 28.5p | ||||
6.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Arvid Karlsson | Åsarna IK | 24:10.144900 | 58.1p | ||||
2 | Anton Nordgren | Åsarna IK | 24:10.144900 | 58.1p | ||||
3 | Alvin Vestman | Åsarna IK | 25:32.153100 | 55.0p | ||||
5 | Daniel Jansson | Åsarna IK | 36:51.221000 | 38.1p | ||||
8 | Liam Saur | Åsarna IK | 49:20.295900 | 28.5p | ||||
2020-01-26 | ||||||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jesper Persson | Åsarna IK | 28:47.172640 | 80.2p | ||||
5 | Elias Pedersen | Åsarna IK | 32:49.196820 | 70.4p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Elin Morlind | Åsarna IK | 18:22.110170 | |||||
3 | Frida Eriksson | Åsarna IK | 19:48.118750 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Hanna Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 9:27.56650 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Vilmer Wikström | Åsarna IK | 8:15.49410 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Arvid Karlsson | Åsarna IK | 7:54.47380 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Alvin Vestman | Åsarna IK | 7:45.46470 | |||||
4 | Anton Nordgren | Åsarna IK | 7:48.46700 | |||||
2020-01-25 | ||||||||
1.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
11 | Enja Jonsson | Åsarna IK | ||||||
38 | Frida Poromaa | Åsarna IK | ||||||
43 | Wilma Johansson | Åsarna IK | ||||||
1.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
59 | Oskar Algotsson | Åsarna IK | ||||||
122 | Elias Pedersen | Åsarna IK | ||||||
126 | Wilhelm Dabach | Åsarna IK | ||||||
1.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ossian Rosenberg | Åsarna IK | ||||||
6 | Jesper Persson | Åsarna IK | ||||||
9 | Sven Leander | Åsarna IK | ||||||
31 | Linus Jonsson | Åsarna IK | ||||||
57 | Kasper Wiken | Åsarna IK | ||||||
2020-01-25 | ||||||||
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
14 | Frida Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 43:18.259700 | 79.6p | ||||
15 | Josefina Sundman | Åsarna IK | 43:31.261070 | 79.2p | ||||
17 | Emma Wikén | Åsarna IK | 43:43.262270 | 78.9p | ||||
25 | Signe Rosenberg | Åsarna IK | 45:43.274230 | 75.6p | ||||
26 | Lisa K Svensson | Åsarna IK | 45:46.274570 | 75.5p | ||||
30 | Ingrid Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 46:27.278690 | 74.4p | ||||
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Marcus Ruus | Åsarna IK | 36:50.220960 | 92.9p | ||||
27 | Konrad Mattsson Myhr | Åsarna IK | 38:38.231720 | 88.8p | ||||
31 | Emil Talsi | Åsarna IK | 38:53.233210 | 88.2p | ||||
44 | John Leander | Åsarna IK | 39:43.238280 | 86.4p | ||||
46 | Gustav Rotvold | Åsarna IK | 39:46.238580 | 86.3p | ||||
48 | Victor Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 39:56.239570 | 86.0p | ||||
2020-01-24 | ||||||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
52 | Oskar Algotsson | Åsarna IK | 34:07.204690 | 79.9p | ||||
104 | Wilhelm Dabach | Åsarna IK | 37:29.224820 | 73.5p | ||||
118 | Elias Pedersen | Åsarna IK | 40:48.244780 | 68.1p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Ossian Rosenberg | Åsarna IK | 30:57.185670 | 87.1p | ||||
11 | Jesper Persson | Åsarna IK | 31:49.190860 | 85.0p | ||||
14 | Sven Leander | Åsarna IK | 32:13.193230 | 84.1p | ||||
29 | Linus Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 33:31.201040 | 81.2p | ||||
64 | Kasper Wiken | Åsarna IK | 36:32.219120 | 75.2p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
22 | Frida Poromaa | Åsarna IK | 22:22.134100 | 70.5p | ||||
55 | Wilma Johansson | Åsarna IK | 24:13.145260 | 66.2p | ||||
62 | Enja Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 24:44.148380 | 65.0p | ||||
2020-01-18 | ||||||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Frida Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 1:58:48.712700 | 73.7p | ||||
2 | Signe Rosenberg | Åsarna IK | 2:03:08.738700 | 70.8p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
7 | Konrad Mattsson Myhr | Åsarna IK | 1:45:50.634900 | 83.8p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
9 | Gunnar Nylander | Åsarna IK | 2:17:04.822300 | 63.0p | ||||
16km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
4 | Marcus Ruus | Åsarna IK | 38:41.232000 | 88.7p | ||||
12 | Gustav Rotvold | Åsarna IK | 40:55.245400 | 83.5p | ||||
13 | Emil Talsi | Åsarna IK | 41:15.247400 | 82.8p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Josefina Sundman | Åsarna IK | 28:32.171100 | 72.4p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Ossian Rosenberg | Åsarna IK | 24:44.148300 | 84.7p | ||||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Mathilda Ruus | Åsarna IK | 19:01.114000 | 63.2p | ||||
2020-01-18 | ||||||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Vegard Nordbrandt | Åsarna IK | 8:55.53400 | |||||
2020-01-11 | ||||||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Oskar Algotsson | Åsarna IK | 27:15.163400 | 82.8p | ||||
21 | Wilhelm Dabach | Åsarna IK | 32:51.197000 | 69.5p | ||||
22 | Elias Pedersen | Åsarna IK | 34:22.206100 | 66.6p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ossian Rosenberg | Åsarna IK | 25:30.152900 | 88.1p | ||||
9 | Linus Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 29:30.176900 | 76.9p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Marcus Ruus | Åsarna IK | 24:49.148800 | 90.3p | ||||
10 | Edvard Sundman | Åsarna IK | 25:50.154900 | 87.0p | ||||
19 | Victor Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 27:08.162700 | 83.1p | ||||
20 | Carl Rotvold | Åsarna IK | 28:07.168600 | 80.4p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
11 | Elin Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 23:51.143000 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Wilma Johansson | Åsarna IK | 16:38.99700 | 65.5p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
10 | Tilda Malmgren | Åsarna IK | 17:43.106200 | 61.9p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Frida Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 15:25.92400 | 70.1p | ||||
6 | Lisa Svensson | Åsarna IK | 16:27.98600 | 66.1p | ||||
7 | Ingrid Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 16:36.99500 | 65.6p | ||||
9 | Mathilda Ruus | Åsarna IK | 18:11.109000 | 60.4p | ||||
10 | Ida Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 18:41.112000 | 58.9p | ||||
- | Signe Rosenberg | Åsarna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Hanna Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 11:28.68700 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Enya Daabach | Åsarna IK | 9:37.57600 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Vilmer Wikström | Åsarna IK | 10:23.62200 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
6 | Alvin Vestman | Åsarna IK | 9:33.57200 | |||||
9 | Anton Nordgren | Åsarna IK | 9:49.58800 | |||||
2020-01-11 | ||||||||
6.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
5 | Frida Poromaa | Åsarna IK | 23:04.138320 | |||||
6.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
6 | Fredrik Göransson | Åsarna IK | 20:03.120200 | |||||
2020-01-06 | ||||||||
12.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | John Leander | Åsarna IK | 33:45.202430 | |||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
5 | Oskar Algotsson | Åsarna IK | 28:37.171600 | 79.2p | ||||
9 | Wilhelm Dabach | Åsarna IK | 32:27.194620 | 69.8p | ||||
11 | Elias Pedersen | Åsarna IK | 33:39.201850 | 67.3p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Jesper Persson | Åsarna IK | 27:24.164380 | 82.7p | ||||
2 | Sven Leander | Åsarna IK | 28:57.173680 | 78.3p | ||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Wilma Johansson | Åsarna IK | 23:43.142230 | 69.5p | ||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Josefina Sundman | Åsarna IK | 22:16.133580 | 74.0p | ||||
2 | Ingrid Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 24:10.144910 | 68.2p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
4 | Hanna Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 19:58.119720 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Enya Daabach | Åsarna IK | 16:22.98130 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
16 | Elin Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 20:51.125070 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
9 | Elin Morlind | Åsarna IK | 17:30.104900 | |||||
10 | Irma Östberg | Åsarna IK | 17:33.105270 | |||||
14 | Frida Eriksson | Åsarna IK | 18:26.110580 | |||||
15 | Tilda Andersson | Åsarna IK | 18:32.111140 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Vegard Nordbrandt | Åsarna IK | 16:11.97070 | |||||
7 | Arvid Karlsson | Åsarna IK | 16:57.101690 | |||||
15 | Alfred Pedersen | Åsarna IK | 19:09.114890 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
5 | Anton Nordgren | Åsarna IK | 16:20.97940 | |||||
12 | Alvin Vestman | Åsarna IK | 17:22.104130 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
8 | Alice Nordbrandt | Åsarna IK | 11:18.67750 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
5 | Vilmer Wikström | Åsarna IK | 8:55.53470 | |||||
2020-01-05 | ||||||||
14.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Marcus Ruus | Åsarna IK | 30:50.184960 | 91.1p | ||||
7.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
6 | Mathilda Ruus | Åsarna IK | 20:46.124500 | 62.1p | ||||
2020-01-05 | ||||||||
10.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Edvard Sundman | Åsarna IK | 27:15.163440 | |||||
2 | John Leander | Åsarna IK | 27:23.164200 | |||||
3 | Emil Talsi | Åsarna IK | 27:38.165770 | |||||
- | Ossian Rosenberg | Åsarna IK | 23:59:57.8639600 | |||||
- | Gustav Rotvold | Åsarna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Josefina Sundman | Åsarna IK | 22:09.132830 | 69.7p | ||||
3 | Ingrid Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 22:34.135320 | 68.4p | ||||
7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
5 | Oskar Algotsson | Åsarna IK | 19:30.116920 | 79.2p | ||||
16 | Wilhelm Dabach | Åsarna IK | 22:36.135520 | 68.3p | ||||
17 | Elias Pedersen | Åsarna IK | 24:07.144620 | 64.0p | ||||
7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Jesper Persson | Åsarna IK | 18:19.109830 | 84.3p | ||||
2 | Sven Leander | Åsarna IK | 19:11.115090 | 80.5p | ||||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Frida Poromaa | Åsarna IK | 19:14.115300 | 70.3p | ||||
6 | Wilma Johansson | Åsarna IK | 20:18.121790 | 66.5p | ||||
- | Enja Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
3.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
17 | Elin Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 15:52.95190 | |||||
3.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
12 | Elin Morlind | Åsarna IK | 12:37.75670 | |||||
13 | Irma Östberg | Åsarna IK | 12:40.75940 | |||||
20 | Tilda Andersson | Åsarna IK | 13:51.83040 | |||||
21 | Frida Eriksson | Åsarna IK | 13:57.83630 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
4 | Hanna Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 12:59.77890 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Enya Daabach | Åsarna IK | 10:36.63570 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Vegard Nordbrandt | Åsarna IK | 10:09.60880 | |||||
6 | Arvid Karlsson | Åsarna IK | 10:48.64760 | |||||
16 | Alfred Pedersen | Åsarna IK | 12:32.75170 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
11 | Alvin Vestman | Åsarna IK | 10:54.65330 | |||||
12 | Anton Nordgren | Åsarna IK | 10:54.65340 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
6 | Alice Nordbrandt | Åsarna IK | 9:19.55880 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
8 | Vilmer Wikström | Åsarna IK | 7:17.43670 | |||||
2020-01-05 | ||||||||
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Peter Jigler | Åsarna IK | 1:01:23.368200 | 66.7p | ||||
2020-01-05 | ||||||||
44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Frida Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 2:18:34.831300 | 75.0p | ||||
44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Bo Göransson | Åsarna IK | 2:36:59.941800 | 65.5p | ||||
22km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
6 | Lina Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 1:25:00.509900 | 58.9p | ||||
22km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
5 | Fredrik Göransson | Åsarna IK | 1:10:57.425600 | 70.5p | ||||
2020-01-04 | ||||||||
8.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Marcus Ruus | Åsarna IK | 17:27.104620 | 89.9p | ||||
5.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
8 | Mathilda Ruus | Åsarna IK | 14:56.89560 | 62.8p | ||||
2020-01-04 | ||||||||
10.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Edvard Sundman | Åsarna IK | 30:18.181700 | |||||
2 | John Leander | Åsarna IK | 30:23.182200 | |||||
- | Emil Talsi | Åsarna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Gustav Rotvold | Åsarna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
7.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Josefina Sundman | Åsarna IK | 26:37.159600 | |||||
- | Ingrid Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
5.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Enja Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 18:50.112900 | 65.8p | ||||
5.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Oskar Algotsson | Åsarna IK | 15:11.91000 | 81.6p | ||||
10 | Wilhelm Dabach | Åsarna IK | 18:18.109700 | 67.7p | ||||
11 | Elias Pedersen | Åsarna IK | 19:00.113900 | 65.2p | ||||
5.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Sven Leander | Åsarna IK | 14:50.88900 | 83.6p | ||||
2 | Jesper Persson | Åsarna IK | 14:58.89700 | 82.8p | ||||
2.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
20 | Elin Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 12:12.73100 | |||||
2.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
12 | Irma Östberg | Åsarna IK | 10:07.60600 | |||||
14 | Elin Morlind | Åsarna IK | 10:18.61700 | |||||
18 | Frida Eriksson | Åsarna IK | 10:45.64400 | |||||
19 | Tilda Andersson | Åsarna IK | 10:55.65400 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
7 | Alice Nordbrandt | Åsarna IK | 11:03.66200 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Hanna Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 8:54.53300 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Enya Daabach | Åsarna IK | 7:44.46300 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
9 | Vilmer Wikström | Åsarna IK | 8:18.49700 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Vegard Nordbrandt | Åsarna IK | 7:17.43600 | |||||
6 | Arvid Karlsson | Åsarna IK | 7:50.46900 | |||||
16 | Alfred Pedersen | Åsarna IK | 8:57.53600 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
11 | Anton Nordgren | Åsarna IK | 7:42.46100 | |||||
13 | Alvin Vestman | Åsarna IK | 7:47.46600 | |||||
2020-01-04 | ||||||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
19 | Elin Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 11:51.71000 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
11 | Elin Morlind | Åsarna IK | 9:12.55100 | |||||
13 | Irma Östberg | Åsarna IK | 9:26.56500 | |||||
18 | Tilda Andersson | Åsarna IK | 10:15.61400 | |||||
20 | Frida Eriksson | Åsarna IK | 10:52.65100 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Enja Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 8:35.51400 | 63.3p | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Josefina Sundman | Åsarna IK | 8:24.50300 | 65.1p | ||||
2 | Ingrid Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 9:02.54100 | 59.2p | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Oskar Algotsson | Åsarna IK | 7:27.44600 | 76.6p | ||||
11 | Wilhelm Dabach | Åsarna IK | 8:19.49800 | 66.0p | ||||
13 | Elias Pedersen | Åsarna IK | 8:39.51800 | 62.6p | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jesper Persson | Åsarna IK | 7:09.42800 | 81.1p | ||||
2 | Sven Leander | Åsarna IK | 7:27.44600 | 76.6p | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | John Leander | Åsarna IK | 7:00.41900 | 83.6p | ||||
2 | Emil Talsi | Åsarna IK | 7:32.45100 | 75.4p | ||||
- | Gustav Rotvold | Åsarna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
6 | Hanna Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 9:00.53900 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Enya Daabach | Åsarna IK | 7:26.44500 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Vegard Nordbrandt | Åsarna IK | 7:15.43400 | |||||
9 | Arvid Karlsson | Åsarna IK | 7:46.46500 | |||||
18 | Alfred Pedersen | Åsarna IK | 8:58.53700 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
7 | Anton Nordgren | Åsarna IK | 7:15.43400 | |||||
14 | Alvin Vestman | Åsarna IK | 7:46.46500 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
8 | Alice Nordbrandt | Åsarna IK | 7:30.44900 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
8 | Vilmer Wikström | Åsarna IK | 5:44.34300 | |||||
2019-12-26 | ||||||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Ossian Rosenberg | Åsarna IK | 24:50.148900 | 81.7p | ||||
2019-12-22 | ||||||||
20km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
8 | Marcus Ruus | Åsarna IK | 47:38.285760 | 89.8p | ||||
20 | John Leander | Åsarna IK | 49:02.294130 | 87.6p | ||||
37 | Konrad Mattsson Myhr | Åsarna IK | 50:16.301590 | 85.7p | ||||
49 | Gustav Rotvold | Åsarna IK | 51:56.311510 | 83.4p | ||||
50 | Edvard Sundman | Åsarna IK | 51:58.311750 | 83.3p | ||||
56 | Emil Talsi | Åsarna IK | 53:23.320250 | 81.4p | ||||
- | Victor Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
4 | Emma Wikén | Åsarna IK | 39:58.239700 | 81.4p | ||||
6 | Frida Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 41:58.251740 | 77.6p | ||||
13 | Lisa K Svensson | Åsarna IK | 43:48.262700 | 74.5p | ||||
26 | Ingrid Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 47:48.286730 | 68.5p | ||||
- | Josefina Sundman | Åsarna IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Signe Rosenberg | Åsarna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2019-12-22 | ||||||||
20km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | William Poromaa | Åsarna IK | 48:09.288810 | 90.4p | ||||
19 | Ossian Rosenberg | Åsarna IK | 51:57.311660 | 84.8p | ||||
20 | Jesper Persson | Åsarna IK | 51:57.311670 | 84.8p | ||||
40 | Sven Leander | Åsarna IK | 54:41.328080 | 81.2p | ||||
41 | Linus Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 54:50.328970 | 81.0p | ||||
78 | Kasper Wiken | Åsarna IK | 59:33.357280 | 75.5p | ||||
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
17 | Oskar Algotsson | Åsarna IK | 40:30.242950 | 81.3p | ||||
94 | Wilhelm Dabach | Åsarna IK | 48:36.291570 | 67.8p | ||||
95 | Elias Pedersen | Åsarna IK | 48:38.291750 | 67.7p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
18 | Wilma Johansson | Åsarna IK | 30:08.180730 | 68.5p | ||||
28 | Enja Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 31:08.186710 | 66.3p | ||||
2019-12-21 | ||||||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
57 | Oskar Algotsson | Åsarna IK | ||||||
95 | Elias Pedersen | Åsarna IK | ||||||
98 | Wilhelm Dabach | Åsarna IK | ||||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | William Poromaa | Åsarna IK | ||||||
5 | Ossian Rosenberg | Åsarna IK | ||||||
10 | Jesper Persson | Åsarna IK | ||||||
50 | Linus Jonsson | Åsarna IK | ||||||
58 | Kasper Wiken | Åsarna IK | ||||||
71 | Sven Leander | Åsarna IK | ||||||
1.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
14 | Enja Jonsson | Åsarna IK | ||||||
30 | Frida Poromaa | Åsarna IK | ||||||
34 | Wilma Johansson | Åsarna IK | ||||||
2019-12-15 | ||||||||
16.6km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
3 | Enja Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 1:01:38.369790 | 64.5p | ||||
2019-12-14 | ||||||||
6.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Enja Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 22:00.131900 | 63.9p | ||||
6.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
18 | Wilhelm Daabach | Åsarna IK | 20:15.121450 | 69.0p | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Enya Daabach | Åsarna IK | 8:05.48450 | |||||
2019-12-12 | ||||||||
9.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
5 | Oskar Algotsson | Åsarna IK | 23:01.138020 | 82.0p | ||||
20 | Elias Pedersen | Åsarna IK | 26:58.161700 | 71.1p | ||||
22 | Wilhelm Dabach | Åsarna IK | 27:30.164960 | 69.8p | ||||
9.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | William Poromaa | Åsarna IK | 20:40.123980 | 90.2p | ||||
4 | Ossian Rosenberg | Åsarna IK | 21:28.128760 | 87.3p | ||||
6 | Jesper Persson | Åsarna IK | 22:13.133230 | 84.6p | ||||
7 | Sven Leander | Åsarna IK | 22:37.135670 | 83.3p | ||||
9.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
4 | John Leander | Åsarna IK | 21:30.128910 | 87.2p | ||||
5 | Victor Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 21:42.130150 | 86.4p | ||||
6 | Gustav Rotvold | Åsarna IK | 21:50.130960 | 86.0p | ||||
7 | Emil Talsi | Åsarna IK | 21:59.131880 | 85.4p | ||||
8 | Konrad Mattsson Myhr | Åsarna IK | 22:10.132960 | 84.8p | ||||
10 | Edvard Sundman | Åsarna IK | 22:36.135550 | 83.4p | ||||
6.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
5 | Frida Poromaa | Åsarna IK | 17:26.104510 | 69.9p | ||||
12 | Wilma Johansson | Åsarna IK | 18:43.112250 | 64.6p | ||||
6.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
8 | Tilda Malmgren | Åsarna IK | 18:15.109450 | 66.4p | ||||
6.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Emma Wikén | Åsarna IK | 15:45.94410 | 78.5p | ||||
3 | Frida Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 16:43.100220 | 73.3p | ||||
4 | Signe Rosenberg | Åsarna IK | 17:35.105430 | 69.2p | ||||
2019-12-08 | ||||||||
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
41 | Oskar Algotsson | Åsarna IK | 41:50.250960 | 83.8p | ||||
60 | Linus Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 42:40.255980 | 82.2p | ||||
64 | Jesper Persson | Åsarna IK | 42:44.256340 | 82.1p | ||||
69 | Sven Leander | Åsarna IK | 42:57.257640 | 81.7p | ||||
- | Elias Pedersen | Åsarna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
6 | William Poromaa | Åsarna IK | 39:16.235540 | 89.2p | ||||
33 | John Leander | Åsarna IK | 41:16.247580 | 84.9p | ||||
34 | Gustav Rotvold | Åsarna IK | 41:29.248870 | 84.5p | ||||
45 | Konrad Mattsson Myhr | Åsarna IK | 42:14.253360 | 83.0p | ||||
56 | Edvard Sundman | Åsarna IK | 43:03.258250 | 81.5p | ||||
63 | Emil Talsi | Åsarna IK | 43:12.259130 | 81.2p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
13 | Frida Poromaa | Åsarna IK | 31:52.191170 | 72.7p | ||||
37 | Wilma Johansson | Åsarna IK | 34:24.206350 | 67.4p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
7 | Emma Wikén | Åsarna IK | 28:58.173710 | 79.8p | ||||
13 | Frida Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 30:21.182020 | 76.3p | ||||
14 | Josefina Sundman | Åsarna IK | 30:49.184870 | 75.1p | ||||
15 | Lisa K Svensson | Åsarna IK | 30:58.185760 | 74.7p | ||||
23 | Ingrid Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 32:30.194950 | 71.3p | ||||
34 | Ida Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 37:22.224160 | 62.2p | ||||
2019-12-07 | ||||||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
12 | William Poromaa | Åsarna IK | 39:39.237820 | 89.9p | ||||
33 | Gustav Rotvold | Åsarna IK | 40:42.244100 | 87.4p | ||||
40 | Edvard Sundman | Åsarna IK | 41:01.246010 | 86.7p | ||||
54 | Emil Talsi | Åsarna IK | 41:52.251120 | 84.8p | ||||
63 | Konrad Mattsson Myhr | Åsarna IK | 42:10.252990 | 84.1p | ||||
67 | Victor Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 42:12.253130 | 84.1p | ||||
81 | John Leander | Åsarna IK | 43:09.258800 | 82.1p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
9 | Frida Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 29:29.176850 | 78.6p | ||||
11 | Emma Wikén | Åsarna IK | 29:58.179720 | 77.3p | ||||
25 | Lisa K Svensson | Åsarna IK | 31:09.186880 | 74.1p | ||||
30 | Josefina Sundman | Åsarna IK | 32:13.193200 | 71.6p | ||||
32 | Ingrid Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 32:43.196240 | 70.4p | ||||
- | Ida Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
2019-11-23 | ||||||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Jens Burman | Åsarna IK | 35:35.213400 | 93.6p | ||||
10 | Marcus Ruus | Åsarna IK | 36:49.220870 | 90.4p | ||||
18 | William Poromaa | Åsarna IK | 37:00.221970 | 89.9p | ||||
38 | Konrad Mattsson Myhr | Åsarna IK | 38:16.229580 | 86.9p | ||||
54 | Gustav Rotvold | Åsarna IK | 39:20.235950 | 84.5p | ||||
57 | John Leander | Åsarna IK | 39:45.238480 | 83.6p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
18 | Emma Wikén | Åsarna IK | 29:26.176590 | 77.3p | ||||
23 | Frida Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 29:45.178460 | 76.6p | ||||
26 | Lisa K Svensson | Åsarna IK | 31:04.186390 | 73.8p | ||||
30 | Ingrid Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 32:25.194480 | 71.1p | ||||
2019-11-22 | ||||||||
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jens Burman | Åsarna IK | 31:33.189210 | 93.7p | ||||
9 | Marcus Ruus | Åsarna IK | 32:37.195660 | 91.2p | ||||
42 | Konrad Mattsson Myhr | Åsarna IK | 34:49.208830 | 86.5p | ||||
52 | John Leander | Åsarna IK | 35:25.212450 | 85.3p | ||||
53 | Gustav Rotvold | Åsarna IK | 35:35.213480 | 84.9p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
15 | Emma Wikén | Åsarna IK | 25:36.153540 | 78.4p | ||||
20 | Frida Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 26:20.157950 | 76.4p | ||||
27 | Lisa K Svensson | Åsarna IK | 27:49.166830 | 72.7p | ||||
31 | Ingrid Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 28:51.173080 | 70.3p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | William Poromaa | Åsarna IK | 21:57.131680 | 90.2p | ||||
2019-11-16 | ||||||||
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jens Burman | Åsarna IK | 35:36.213550 | 93.5p | ||||
3 | Markus Ruus | Åsarna IK | 36:35.219450 | 91.0p | ||||
22 | Konrad Myhr | Åsarna IK | 39:08.234780 | 85.1p | ||||
27 | John Leander | Åsarna IK | 39:44.238310 | 83.8p | ||||
29 | Gustav Rotvold | Åsarna IK | 40:02.240190 | 83.2p | ||||
30 | Emil Talsi | Åsarna IK | 40:09.240870 | 82.9p | ||||
35 | Edvard Sundman | Åsarna IK | 40:38.243740 | 81.9p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Emma Wikén | Åsarna IK | 28:47.172690 | 77.5p | ||||
10 | Lisa K Svensson | Åsarna IK | 30:37.183630 | 73.3p | ||||
15 | Signe Rosenberg | Åsarna IK | 31:41.190000 | 71.0p | ||||
18 | Ingrid Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 32:20.193900 | 69.7p | ||||
28 | Ida Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 35:57.215660 | 63.2p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
23 | Ossian Rosenberg | Åsarna IK | 27:07.162620 | 81.8p | ||||
41 | Oskar Algotsson | Åsarna IK | 28:11.169060 | 79.0p | ||||
57 | Sven Leander | Åsarna IK | 29:04.174370 | 76.8p | ||||
- | Jesper Persson | Åsarna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
39 | Enja Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 17:20.103940 | 63.7p | ||||
2019-09-22 | ||||||||
90km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
25 | Maria Ruus | Åsarna IK | 5:13:39.1881800 | 46.6p | ||||
2019-08-17 | ||||||||
48km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
23 | Mathilda Ruus | Åsarna IK | 2:19:35.837400 | 63.8p | ||||
2019-08-03 | ||||||||
15.9km, Rullskidor | ||||||||
1 | Lisa K Svensson | Åsarna IK | 42:36.255500 | 66.8p | ||||
2019-07-27 | ||||||||
42km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
9 | Konrad Mattsson Myhr | Åsarna IK | 1:47:09.642880 | 78.0p | ||||
2019-07-01 | ||||||||
15km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
6 | Mathilda Ruus | Åsarna IK | 36:03.216280 | 73.5p | ||||
10 | Lisa K Svensson | Åsarna IK | 37:46.226530 | 70.2p | ||||
2019-06-08 | ||||||||
43km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
4 | Lisa K Svensson | Åsarna IK | 2:09:07.774600 | 59.9p | ||||
2019-04-21 | ||||||||
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Ida Ingemarsdotter | Åsarna IK | 1:19:18.475700 | 79.2p | ||||
5 | Frida Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 1:23:43.502200 | 74.2p | ||||
2019-04-19 | ||||||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
4 | Ida Ingemarsdotter | Åsarna IK | 29:59.179800 | 81.4p | ||||
6 | Frida Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 31:21.188000 | 78.6p | ||||
7 | Lisa Svensson | Åsarna IK | 35:10.210900 | 71.9p | ||||
9 | Wilma Johansson | Åsarna IK | 35:52.215100 | 70.8p | ||||
10 | Ilona Lusth | Åsarna IK | 36:17.217600 | 70.1p | ||||
16 | Emma Wikén | Åsarna IK | 50:06.300500 | 53.8p | ||||
18 | Josefine AUGUSTSSON | Åsarna IK | 1:28:31.531000 | 32.7p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
11 | William Poromaa | Åsarna IK | 27:05.162400 | 87.8p | ||||
13 | Konrad Mattsson Myhr | Åsarna IK | 27:14.163300 | 87.5p | ||||
16 | Emil Talsi | Åsarna IK | 28:29.170800 | 84.6p | ||||
17 | Tiio Söderhielm | Åsarna IK | 28:30.170900 | 84.5p | ||||
19 | Oskar Algotsson | Åsarna IK | 28:47.172600 | 83.9p | ||||
20 | John Leander | Åsarna IK | 28:54.173300 | 83.7p | ||||
26 | Victor Hallquist | ÅSARNA | 31:46.190500 | 77.8p | ||||
33 | Gustav Rotvold | Åsarna IK | 1:32:03.552200 | 31.6p | ||||
34 | Carl ROTVOLD | Åsarna IK | 2:37:14.943300 | 19.2p | ||||
36 | Sven Leander | Åsarna IK | 2:44:49.988800 | 18.4p | ||||
2019-04-14 | ||||||||
6.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
20 | Irma Östberg | Åsarna IK | 18:31.111080 | |||||
25 | Elin Morlind | Åsarna IK | 18:48.112790 | |||||
27 | Tilda Andersson | Åsarna IK | 19:07.114660 | |||||
6.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
- | Klara Göransson | Åsarna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
6.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
28 | Wilhelm Dabach | Åsarna IK | 18:05.108410 | |||||
4.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
35 | Felicia Ahlberg-Sahlen | Åsarna IK | 16:47.100630 | |||||
37 | Stina Eriksson | Åsarna IK | 19:16.115520 | |||||
- | Enya Daabach | Åsarna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
4.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
19 | Alvin Vestman | Åsarna IK | 13:12.79130 | |||||
24 | Anton Nordgren | Åsarna IK | 13:46.82560 | |||||
35 | Herman Göransson | Åsarna IK | 15:49.94800 | |||||
2.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
16 | Vilmer Wikström | Åsarna IK | 11:01.66070 | |||||
2.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
8 | Vegard Nordbrandt | Åsarna IK | 8:55.53460 | |||||
20 | Arvid Karlsson | Åsarna IK | 9:41.58030 | |||||
31 | Alfred Pedersen | Åsarna IK | 10:27.62670 | |||||
2.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
5 | Märta Malmgren | Åsarna IK | 10:18.61710 | |||||
2.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
15 | Alice Nordbrandt | Åsarna IK | 10:24.62320 | |||||
2019-04-14 | ||||||||
35km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
5 | Ida Ingemarsdotter | Åsarna IK | 1:35:12.571130 | 81.6p | ||||
12 | Frida Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 1:40:56.605550 | 77.6p | ||||
21 | Sara Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 1:47:06.642500 | 73.6p | ||||
27 | Lisa K Svensson | Åsarna IK | 1:52:59.677840 | 70.2p | ||||
28 | Ingrid Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 1:57:06.702500 | 68.0p | ||||
- | Ida Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
35km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
21 | Marcus Ruus | Åsarna IK | 1:25:39.513800 | 89.4p | ||||
29 | Lars Nelson | Åsarna IK | 1:26:45.520400 | 88.4p | ||||
31 | Tiio Söderhielm | Åsarna IK | 1:26:49.520890 | 88.4p | ||||
36 | Konrad Mattsson Myhr | Åsarna IK | 1:28:48.532790 | 86.7p | ||||
51 | Victor Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 1:30:46.544550 | 85.1p | ||||
- | John Leander | Åsarna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Edvard Sundman | Åsarna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
31km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
20 | Wilma Johansson | Åsarna IK | 1:36:44.580340 | 70.8p | ||||
27 | Tilda Malmgren | Åsarna IK | 1:44:28.626720 | 65.6p | ||||
31km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
25 | Oskar Algotsson | Åsarna IK | 1:25:26.512590 | 80.0p | ||||
57 | Elias Pedersen | Åsarna IK | 1:43:45.622460 | 66.0p | ||||
31km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
9 | Emil Talsi | Åsarna IK | 1:19:48.478770 | 85.6p | ||||
36 | Sven Leander | Åsarna IK | 1:35:28.572780 | 71.7p | ||||
- | Ossian Rosenberg | Åsarna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
31km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Ilona Lusth | Åsarna IK | 1:47:35.645410 | 63.7p | ||||
31km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
8 | Erik Olofsson | Åsarna IK | 1:25:57.515640 | 79.5p | ||||
46 | Fredrik Göransson | Åsarna IK | 1:40:24.602370 | 68.2p | ||||
110 | Bo Göransson | Åsarna IK | 2:07:07.762630 | 54.0p | ||||
2019-04-07 | ||||||||
5.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
20 | Wilhelm Daabach | Åsarna IK | 25:28.152700 | |||||
3.1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
3 | Enya Daabach | Åsarna IK | 10:12.61100 | |||||
2019-04-06 | ||||||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
11 | Enja Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 33:42.202100 | 63.7p | ||||
8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
20 | Wilhelm Dabach | Åsarna IK | 27:17.163600 |