2023-09-02 | ||||||||
40km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
8 | Madelene Melin | Malungs IF | 2:09:42.778100 | 59.8p | ||||
40km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
- | Rickard Ericsson | Malungs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2023-08-19 | ||||||||
31km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Madelene Melin | Malungs IF | 1:27:42.526100 | 63.7p | ||||
3 | Elin Storm | Malungs IF | 1:33:17.559600 | 59.9p | ||||
2023-08-13 | ||||||||
22km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Nelly Söderström | Malungs IF | 1:12:15.433400 | 58.6p | ||||
2023-08-12 | ||||||||
20km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Nelly Söderström | Malungs IF | 48:25.290400 | 65.3p | ||||
2023-04-23 | ||||||||
Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
8 | Lova Masapärs | Malungs IF | 2:09.12850 | |||||
Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
8 | Nelly Söderström | Malungs IF | 2:11.13020 | |||||
2023-04-22 | ||||||||
31km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
21 | Nelly Söderström | Malungs IF | 2:02:42.736160 | 61.2p | ||||
38 | Wilma Olofsson | Malungs IF | 2:38:33.951280 | 49.4p | ||||
2023-04-22 | ||||||||
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
9 | Lova Masapärs | Malungs IF | 17:57.107620 | |||||
4.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
29 | Erik Söderström | Malungs IF | 14:26.86590 | |||||
2023-04-01 | ||||||||
55km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
9 | Madelene Nord | Malungs IF | 2:54:49.1048800 | 65.5p | ||||
17 | Elin Storm | Malungs IF | 3:15:04.1170300 | 58.2p | ||||
55km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
25 | Mikael Andersson | Malungs IF | 2:25:17.871600 | 80.2p | ||||
2023-03-25 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
4 | Madelene Melin | Malungs IF | 2:24:53.869200 | 64.9p | ||||
5 | Elin Storm | Malungs IF | 2:32:38.915700 | 60.6p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Ulrika Gunnarsson | Malungs IF | 3:01:41.1090000 | 48.6p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
10 | Mats Efraimsson | Malungs IF | 2:24:14.865300 | 65.3p | ||||
12 | Lars Gunnarsson | Malungs IF | 2:32:53.917200 | 60.5p | ||||
2023-03-25 | ||||||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
8 | Lova Masapärs | Malungs IF | 17:11.103060 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
24 | Alice Bygg | Malungs IF | 12:32.75140 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
27 | Natalie Norén | Malungs IF | 12:41.76040 | |||||
2023-02-19 | ||||||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
9 | Mikael Andersson | Malungs IF | 2:00:16.721500 | 81.1p | ||||
19 | Daniel Söderlund | Malungs IF | 2:07:23.764200 | 75.5p | ||||
20 | Mårten Dalmans | Malungs IF | 2:07:33.765200 | 75.4p | ||||
51 | Pontus Hindrikes Bergström | Malungs IF | 2:45:43.994200 | 55.0p | ||||
60 | Johan Isaksson | Malungs IF | 2:58:21.1070000 | 50.5p | ||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Andreas Mannberg | Malungs IF | 2:04:11.745000 | 77.9p | ||||
7 | Andreas Toresson Nygårds | Malungs IF | 2:16:44.820300 | 69.2p | ||||
12 | Patrik Olsson | Malungs IF | 2:29:00.893900 | 62.4p | ||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
7 | Joakim Eriksson | Malungs IF | 2:13:46.802500 | 71.1p | ||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
29 | Lars-Olof Jönsson | Malungs IF | 2:34:46.928500 | 59.6p | ||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
17 | Allan Einarsson | Malungs IF | 2:44:23.986200 | 55.5p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
5 | Kristina Lycke | Malungs IF | 2:15:08.810700 | 67.1p | ||||
6 | Madelene Melin | Malungs IF | 2:15:35.813400 | 66.9p | ||||
11 | Elin Storm | Malungs IF | 2:24:46.868500 | 62.6p | ||||
12 | Jeanette Skoog | Malungs IF | 2:25:09.870800 | 62.5p | ||||
22 | Louise Agnarsson | Malungs IF | 3:50:21.1382000 | 39.4p | ||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
39 | Henrik Ivarsson | Malungs IF | 3:28:27.1250600 | 42.2p | ||||
42 | Leif Eriksson | Malungs IF | 3:34:08.1284700 | 41.0p | ||||
44 | Lisra Jonas Lundberg | Malungs IF | 3:35:34.1293300 | 40.6p | ||||
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Nelly Söderström | Malungs IF | 1:08:24.410300 | 60.7p | ||||
14 | Sofia Hedgren | Malungs IF | 1:20:48.484700 | 51.4p | ||||
15 | Ulrika Gunnarsson | Malungs IF | 1:21:39.489800 | 50.8p | ||||
19 | Mikaela Hedberg | Malungs IF | 1:27:47.526600 | 47.3p | ||||
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Emil Jönsson | Malungs IF | 1:01:30.368900 | 67.5p | ||||
7 | Lars Ericson | Malungs IF | 1:13:20.439900 | 56.6p | ||||
8 | Marcus Allerhed | Malungs IF | 1:14:31.447000 | 55.7p | ||||
16 | Lars-Erik Erikson | Malungs IF | 1:26:49.520800 | 47.8p | ||||
2023-02-17 | ||||||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
9 | Alice Bygg | Malungs IF | 47:11.283000 | |||||
10 | Natalie Norén | Malungs IF | 47:13.283200 | |||||
16 | Linnea Matsson | Malungs IF | 57:56.347500 | |||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Lova Masapärs | Malungs IF | 35:31.213000 | |||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
8 | Sara Mattsson | Malungs IF | 59:29.356800 | 35.9p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Erik Söderström | Malungs IF | 56:23.338200 | |||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Markus Matsson | Malungs IF | 53:11.319000 | |||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Emil Jönsson | Malungs IF | 34:28.206700 | 62.0p | ||||
8 | Allan Einarsson | Malungs IF | 56:47.340600 | 37.7p | ||||
9 | Marcus Möllenberg | Malungs IF | 58:47.352600 | 36.4p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
4 | Matilda Eriksson | Malungs IF | 40:58.245700 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Tyra Dahlgren | Malungs IF | 24:53.149200 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
12 | Emil Eriksson | Malungs IF | 41:17.247600 | |||||
2023-02-12 | ||||||||
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Madelene Nord | Malungs IF | 2:34:00.923900 | 67.9p | ||||
12 | Elin Storm | Malungs IF | 2:59:48.1078700 | 56.1p | ||||
2023-02-05 | ||||||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
136 | Henrik Ivarsson | Malungs IF | 3:28:18.1249700 | 41.2p | ||||
2023-02-05 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
16 | Andreas Toresson Nygårds | Malungs IF | 2:25:11.871000 | 63.1p | ||||
21 | Patrik Olsson | Malungs IF | 2:29:36.897500 | 61.1p | ||||
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Kristina Lycke | Malungs IF | 1:12:30.434900 | 62.4p | ||||
2023-02-04 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
18 | Mikael Andersson | Malungs IF | 1:55:26.692590 | 77.1p | ||||
42 | Mårten Dalmans | Malungs IF | 2:10:01.780010 | 66.8p | ||||
105 | Pontus Hindrikes Bergström | Malungs IF | 2:45:04.990330 | 50.5p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
13 | Joakim Eriksson | Malungs IF | 2:08:01.768030 | 68.0p | ||||
19 | Lars-Olof Jönsson | Malungs IF | 2:10:17.781650 | 66.6p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
5 | Lars Gunnarsson | Malungs IF | 2:34:22.926130 | 54.6p | ||||
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
- | Maria Dölhed | Malungs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
7 | Christer Dalmans | Malungs IF | 1:27:03.522270 | 48.8p | ||||
2023-02-01 | ||||||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
27 | Madelene Nord | Malungs IF | 27:29.164880 | 67.7p | ||||
2023-01-28 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
4 | Madelene NORD | Malungs IF Skidor | 2:06:15.757400 | 66.8p | ||||
8 | Elin Storm | Malungs IF | 2:30:22.902100 | 54.7p | ||||
2023-01-21 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Madelene Nord | Malungs IF | 2:01:48.730700 | 66.6p | ||||
20 | Elin Storm | Malungs IF | 2:22:53.857200 | 55.2p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
40 | Mikael Andersson | Malungs IF | 1:46:42.640100 | 78.1p | ||||
67 | Andreas Mannberg | Malungs IF | 1:52:25.674400 | 73.3p | ||||
79 | Daniel Söderlund | Malungs IF | 1:53:48.682700 | 72.2p | ||||
138 | Emil Jönsson | Malungs IF | 2:08:33.771200 | 62.5p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
69 | Lars-Olof Jönsson | Malungs IF | 2:13:59.803800 | 59.5p | ||||
2023-01-15 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Madelene Nord | Malungs IF | 2:09:31.777000 | 68.8p | ||||
- | Elin Storm | Malungs IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
40 | Mikael Andersson | Malungs IF | 1:56:50.700900 | 77.4p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
50 | Lars-Olof Jönsson | Malungs IF | 2:22:55.857400 | 61.6p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
7 | Maria Dölhed | Malungs IF | 3:57:59.1427800 | 35.3p | ||||
2023-01-08 | ||||||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
13 | Lova Masapärs | Malungs IF | 24:31.147080 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
21 | Alice Bygg | Malungs IF | 19:51.119020 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
31 | Natalie Norén | Malungs IF | 21:11.127070 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
14 | Tyra Dahlgren | Malungs IF | 9:40.57930 | |||||
2023-01-08 | ||||||||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
69 | Nelly Söderström | Malungs IF | 1:24:44.508370 | 60.7p | ||||
2023-01-08 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Elin Storm | Malungs IF | 2:33:36.921500 | 56.6p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
21 | Andreas Mannberg | Malungs IF | 2:00:38.723700 | 73.7p | ||||
26 | Daniel Söderlund | Malungs IF | 2:02:08.732700 | 72.7p | ||||
2023-01-07 | ||||||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
15 | Lova Masapärs | Malungs IF | 20:08.120710 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
19 | Tyra Dahlgren | Malungs IF | 12:55.77490 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
17 | Alice Bygg | Malungs IF | 11:30.68950 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
31 | Natalie Norén | Malungs IF | 12:06.72580 | |||||
2023-01-07 | ||||||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
39 | Nelly Söderström | Malungs IF | 37:09.222890 | 61.1p | ||||
2022-12-27 | ||||||||
5.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lova Masapärs | Malungs IF | 15:27.92600 | |||||
2022-12-10 | ||||||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
9 | Lova Masapärs | Malungs IF | 15:00.89900 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
32 | Alice Bygg | Malungs IF | 9:11.55000 | |||||
2022-09-25 | ||||||||
90km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
7 | Madelene Melin | Malungs IF | 4:34:34.1647300 | 60.9p | ||||
90km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
17 | Rickard Ericsson | Malungs IF | 3:24:07.1224600 | 90.4p | ||||
90km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
19 | Andreas Toresson Nygårds | Malungs IF | 4:16:00.1535900 | 66.7p | ||||
2022-09-11 | ||||||||
20km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
8 | Nelly Söderström | Malungs IF | 55:09.330830 | 66.2p | ||||
2022-09-10 | ||||||||
20km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Nelly Söderström | Malungs IF | 44:02.264140 | 72.4p | ||||
2022-09-03 | ||||||||
40km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
9 | Madelene Melin | Malungs IF | 1:50:55.665400 | 63.6p | ||||
40km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
17 | Rickard Ericsson | Malungs IF | 1:31:09.546800 | 79.8p | ||||
2022-08-27 | ||||||||
16km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
4 | Mats Efraimsson | Malungs IF | 44:09.264800 | 60.6p | ||||
2022-08-20 | ||||||||
31km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Rickard Ericsson | Malungs IF | 1:13:21.440000 | 74.6p | ||||
2022-04-23 | ||||||||
6.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
7 | Lova Masapärs | Malungs IF | 17:12.103150 | |||||
6.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
19 | Wilma Olofsson | Malungs IF | 19:35.117440 | |||||
6.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
17 | Emil Jönsson | Malungs IF | 15:47.94600 | |||||
4.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
25 | Erik Söderström | Malungs IF | 16:21.98030 | |||||
2022-04-23 | ||||||||
27km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
17 | Madelene Melin | Malungs IF | 1:44:58.629720 | 63.3p | ||||
24km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
28 | Nelly Söderström | Malungs IF | 1:30:01.540000 | 60.6p | ||||
2022-04-10 | ||||||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
28 | Madelene Melin | Malungs IF | 1:07:26.404500 | 59.0p | ||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
50 | Nelly Söderström | Malungs IF | 52:38.315700 | 63.1p | ||||
2022-04-09 | ||||||||
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
34 | Madelene Melin | Malungs IF | 50:52.305120 | 63.6p | ||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
50 | Nelly Söderström | Malungs IF | 24:26.146560 | 64.8p | ||||
2022-04-08 | ||||||||
1.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
36 | Nelly Söderström | Malungs IF | ||||||
1.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
36 | Madelene Melin | Malungs IF | ||||||
2022-03-26 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Ulrika Gunnarsson | Malungs IF | 2:46:35.999400 | 46.0p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Andreas Mannberg | Malungs IF | 1:50:19.661800 | 76.0p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
9 | Mats Efraimsson | Malungs IF | 2:13:03.798200 | 60.2p | ||||
11 | Lars Gunnarsson | Malungs IF | 2:21:17.847600 | 55.9p | ||||
2022-03-19 | ||||||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Nelly Söderström | Malungs IF | 34:40.207910 | 63.0p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
9 | Lova Masapärs | Malungs IF | 16:49.100860 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
13 | Wilma Olofsson | Malungs IF | 19:50.118940 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
17 | Emil Jönsson | Malungs IF | 15:29.92890 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
16 | Alice Bygg | Malungs IF | 11:53.71290 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
33 | Natalie Norén | Malungs IF | 12:27.74640 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
11 | Loktäpp Edvin Johansson | Malungs IF | 10:20.61930 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
39 | Erik Söderström | Malungs IF | 12:37.75630 | |||||
2022-03-12 | ||||||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
26 | Nelly Söderström | Malungs IF | 14:36.87540 | 64.3p | ||||
2022-03-10 | ||||||||
1.1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
36 | Nelly Söderström | Malungs IF | ||||||
2022-03-09 | ||||||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
52 | Nelly Söderström | Malungs IF | 36:47.220670 | 59.3p | ||||
2022-02-20 | ||||||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
30 | Daniel Söderlund | Malungs IF | 2:19:31.837000 | 67.0p | ||||
40 | Mårten Dalmans | Malungs IF | 2:24:35.867400 | 64.1p | ||||
41 | Patrik Olsson | Malungs IF | 2:25:24.872300 | 63.6p | ||||
48 | David Jonsson | Malungs IF | 2:31:25.908400 | 60.5p | ||||
78 | Pontus Hindrikes Bergström | Malungs IF | 3:06:56.1121500 | 46.8p | ||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Andreas Mannberg | Malungs IF | 2:07:20.763900 | 75.3p | ||||
8 | Andreas Toresson Nygårds | Malungs IF | 2:24:51.869000 | 63.9p | ||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
8 | Lars-Olof Jönsson | Malungs IF | 2:18:28.830700 | 67.7p | ||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
6 | Mats Larsson | Malungs IF | 2:37:45.946400 | 57.5p | ||||
11 | Allan Einarsson | Malungs IF | 2:50:07.1020600 | 52.4p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Kristina Lycke | Malungs IF | 2:16:06.816500 | 75.7p | ||||
5 | Annika Johansson | Malungs IF | 2:43:44.982300 | 62.9p | ||||
8 | Mikaela Hedberg | Malungs IF | 3:01:52.1091100 | 56.7p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
4 | Ulrika Gunnarsson | Malungs IF | 3:15:04.1170300 | 52.8p | ||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
11 | Emmy Westerlund | Malungs IF | 3:39:29.1316800 | 38.8p | ||||
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Nelly Söderström | Malungs IF | 1:09:09.414800 | 62.0p | ||||
5 | Jeanette Skoog | Malungs IF | 1:12:56.437500 | 58.7p | ||||
20 | Jessika Enström | Malungs IF | 1:52:52.677100 | 38.0p | ||||
- | Julia Gunnarsson | Malungs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
5 | Anton Olén | Malungs IF | 1:13:08.438700 | 58.6p | ||||
6 | Lars Ericson | Malungs IF | 1:13:14.439300 | 58.5p | ||||
10 | Jan Eriksson | Malungs IF | 1:21:17.487600 | 52.7p | ||||
12 | Lars-Erik Erikson | Malungs IF | 1:26:29.518800 | 49.5p | ||||
13 | Anders Westerlund | Malungs IF | 1:29:37.537600 | 47.8p | ||||
19 | Bengt Åke Ernstsson | Malungs IF | 1:44:30.626900 | 41.0p | ||||
21 | Håkan Thornberg | Malungs IF | 2:04:24.746300 | 34.4p | ||||
- | Emil Jönsson | Malungs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2022-02-20 | ||||||||
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
4 | Anna-Carin Söderström | Malungs IF | 2:27:53.887200 | 62.3p | ||||
2022-02-19 | ||||||||
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
15 | Lova Masapärs | Malungs IF | ||||||
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
45 | Wilma Olofsson | Malungs IF | ||||||
2022-02-12 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
8 | Madelene Melin | Malungs IF | 2:27:39.885860 | 59.1p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
35 | Lars-Olof Jönsson | Malungs IF | 2:20:59.845850 | 62.6p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
23 | Mats Efraimsson | Malungs IF | 2:24:41.868030 | 60.6p | ||||
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
5 | Emil Jönsson | Malungs IF | 1:04:15.385450 | 68.0p | ||||
12 | Lars Ericson | Malungs IF | 1:31:16.547530 | 47.8p | ||||
2022-02-12 | ||||||||
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
12 | Natalie Norén | Malungs IF | 2:52.17100 | |||||
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Lova Masapärs | Malungs IF | 2:25.14400 | |||||
2022-02-12 | ||||||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Lova Masapärs | Malungs IF | 13:43.82200 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
14 | Alice Bygg | Malungs IF | 8:55.53400 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
16 | Natalie Norén | Malungs IF | 8:45.52400 | |||||
2022-02-05 | ||||||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil | ||||||||
18 | Nelly Söderström | Malungs IF | ||||||
2022-02-05 | ||||||||
7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
14 | Wilma Olofsson | Malungs IF | 24:02.144100 | |||||
2022-02-04 | ||||||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
55 | Nelly Söderström | Malungs IF | 23:35.141420 | 59.6p | ||||
2022-01-22 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
13 | Madelene Melin | Malungs IF | 2:14:55.809400 | 59.2p | ||||
21 | Kristina Lycke | Malungs IF | 2:19:00.833900 | 56.9p | ||||
34 | Jeanette Skoog | Malungs IF | 2:32:26.914500 | 50.3p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
62 | Andreas Mannberg | Malungs IF | 1:53:55.683400 | 75.2p | ||||
163 | Patrik Olsson | Malungs IF | 2:19:02.834100 | 56.9p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
50 | Lars-Olof Jönsson | Malungs IF | 2:10:56.785500 | 61.7p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
46 | Mats Efraimsson | Malungs IF | 2:16:10.816900 | 58.5p | ||||
52 | Lars Gunnarsson | Malungs IF | 2:20:55.845400 | 55.9p | ||||
2022-01-16 | ||||||||
5.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
4 | Lova Masapärs | Malungs IF | 15:59.95800 | |||||
5.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
9 | Wilma Olofsson | Malungs IF | 18:49.112800 | |||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
5 | Alice Bygg | Malungs IF | 11:16.67500 | |||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
13 | Natalie Norén | Malungs IF | 12:52.77100 | |||||
2022-01-16 | ||||||||
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
- | Nelly Söderström | Malungs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2022-01-16 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Madelene Melin | Malungs IF | 2:19:34.837300 | 55.5p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
11 | Lars-Olof Jönsson | Malungs IF | 2:10:18.781700 | 60.9p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
9 | Mats Efraimsson | Malungs IF | 2:14:31.807000 | 58.3p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
5 | Allan Einarsson | Malungs IF | 2:37:09.942800 | 47.5p | ||||
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Ulrika Gunnarsson | Malungs IF | 1:20:41.484000 | 60.7p | ||||
2022-01-15 | ||||||||
1.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil | ||||||||
43 | Nelly Söderström | Malungs IF | ||||||
2022-01-14 | ||||||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
- | Nelly Söderström | Malungs IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
2022-01-09 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
133 | Andreas Toresson Nygårds | Malungs IF | 2:19:21.836000 | 63.1p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
86 | Lars Gunnarsson | Malungs IF | 2:43:12.979100 | 51.1p | ||||
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Kristina Lycke | Malungs IF | 1:13:52.443100 | 58.8p | ||||
5 | Julia Gunnarsson | Malungs IF | 1:27:10.522900 | 49.8p | ||||
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Patrik Olsson | Malungs IF | 1:13:10.438900 | 59.4p | ||||
2022-01-09 | ||||||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
21 | Nelly Söderström | Malungs IF | 28:09.168890 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
12 | Lova Masapärs | Malungs IF | 18:57.113650 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
25 | Wilma Olofsson | Malungs IF | 22:34.135350 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
24 | Emil Jönsson | Malungs IF | 17:33.105290 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
14 | Alice Bygg | Malungs IF | 12:37.75640 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
30 | Natalie Norén | Malungs IF | 14:08.84730 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
35 | Erik Söderström | Malungs IF | 14:18.85780 | |||||
2022-01-08 | ||||||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
30 | Nelly Söderström | Malungs IF | 25:24.152310 | 58.2p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
12 | Lova Masapärs | Malungs IF | 16:46.100570 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
25 | Wilma Olofsson | Malungs IF | 19:41.118030 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
22 | Emil Jönsson | Malungs IF | 15:00.89930 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
21 | Tyra Dahlgren | Malungs IF | 11:32.69170 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
15 | Alice Bygg | Malungs IF | 10:38.63750 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
29 | Natalie Norén | Malungs IF | 10:19.61810 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
17 | Rikard Elfström | Malungs IF | 12:14.73300 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
18 | Loktäpp Edvin Johansson | Malungs IF | 9:14.55370 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
34 | Erik Söderström | Malungs IF | 10:56.65560 | |||||
2022-01-02 | ||||||||
6.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Lova Masapärs | Malungs IF | 14:59.89810 | |||||
8 | Wilma Olofsson | Malungs IF | 16:36.99560 | |||||
6.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
- | Julia Gunnarsson | Malungs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2021-12-19 | ||||||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
59 | Nelly Söderström | Malungs IF | 33:35.201460 | 59.0p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
13 | Madelene Melin | Malungs IF | 31:35.189410 | 63.4p | ||||
2021-12-18 | ||||||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
69 | Nelly Söderström | Malungs IF | 23:57.143650 | 59.5p | ||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
17 | Madelene Melin | Malungs IF | 23:03.138210 | 62.4p | ||||
2021-12-12 | ||||||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
13 | Madelene Nord | Malungs IF | 35:08.210730 | 65.1p | ||||
16 | Madelene Melin | Malungs IF | 36:48.220760 | 62.3p | ||||
2021-12-12 | ||||||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
9 | Nelly Söderström | Malungs IF | 52:25.314480 | |||||
6.6km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
18 | Wilma Olofsson | Malungs IF | 49:32.297130 | |||||
6.6km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
31 | Emil Jönsson | Malungs IF | 40:08.240700 | |||||
3.3km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
31 | Erik Söderström | Malungs IF | 28:42.172180 | |||||
2021-12-11 | ||||||||
1.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
14 | Madelene Nord | Malungs IF | ||||||
16 | Maja Eriksson | Malungs IF | ||||||
19 | Madelene Melin | Malungs IF | ||||||
2021-10-10 | ||||||||
4.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
8 | Lova Masapärs | Malungs IF | 13:20.79990 | |||||
4.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
14 | Nelly Söderström | Malungs IF | 12:31.75060 | 64.2p | ||||
2.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
19 | Erik Söderström | Malungs IF | 11:09.66810 | |||||
2021-09-19 | ||||||||
90km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
142 | Mats Efraimsson | Malungs IF | 4:03:02.1458100 | 66.9p | ||||
196 | Andreas Toresson Nygårds | Malungs IF | 4:29:57.1619600 | 58.2p | ||||
2021-09-12 | ||||||||
42km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
- | Rasmus Andersson | Malungs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2021-09-05 | ||||||||
42km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
10 | Maja Eriksson | Malungs IF | 1:59:55.719460 | 58.1p | ||||
2021-08-28 | ||||||||
48km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
67 | Dan Efraimsson | Malungs IF | 2:17:02.822100 | 60.4p | ||||
2021-08-21 | ||||||||
31km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
4 | Maja Eriksson | Malungs IF | 1:28:54.533300 | 61.5p | ||||
2021-02-21 | ||||||||
17km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
5 | Madelene Nord | Malungs IF | 57:48.346700 | 62.1p | ||||
2021-02-06 | ||||||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lova Masapärs | Malungs IF | 8:44.52300 | |||||
2021-01-30 | ||||||||
15km, Längdskidor | ||||||||
16 | Mikael Andersson | Malungs IF | 42:28.254700 | 80.9p | ||||
2020-10-03 | ||||||||
8km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
9 | Nelly Söderström | Malungs IF | 26:53.161200 | |||||
2020-09-13 | ||||||||
42km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
28 | Rasmus Andersson | Malungs IF | 1:58:10.708900 | 58.9p | ||||
2020-08-09 | ||||||||
16km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Sandra Olsson | Malungs IF | 33:03.198200 | 75.0p | ||||
16km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
24 | Rasmus Andersson | Malungs IF | 34:41.208000 | 70.9p | ||||
2020-02-16 | ||||||||
10km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart | ||||||||
34 | Moa Westh | Malungs IF | 49:23.296200 | 60.2p | ||||
- | Sandra Olsson | Malungs IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Madelene Melin | Malungs IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
2020-02-16 | ||||||||
43.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
6 | Kristina Lycke | Malungs IF | 2:52:20.1033900 | 60.3p | ||||
43.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
75 | Patrik Olsson | Malungs IF | 3:01:52.1091100 | 56.5p | ||||
- | Rasmus Andersson | Malungs IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
43.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Hans Lissdaniels | Malungs IF | 2:52:56.1037500 | 60.0p | ||||
6 | Allan Einarsson | Malungs IF | 2:55:26.1052500 | 59.0p | ||||
- | Lars Ericson | Malungs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2020-02-15 | ||||||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
17 | Sandra Olsson | Malungs IF | 27:14.163310 | 76.3p | ||||
43 | Madelene Melin | Malungs IF | 31:11.187030 | 66.6p | ||||
45 | Moa Westh | Malungs IF | 32:00.191940 | 64.9p | ||||
2020-02-15 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Jeanette Skoog | Malungs IF | 2:48:53.1013200 | 50.7p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
12 | Anton Olén | Malungs IF | 3:21:59.1211800 | 40.8p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
19 | Lars-Olof Jönsson | Malungs IF | 2:22:38.855700 | 62.8p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
10 | Hans Ericsson | Malungs IF | 2:24:01.864000 | 62.0p | ||||
32 | Jan Eriksson | Malungs IF | 2:48:40.1011900 | 50.8p | ||||
2020-02-14 | ||||||||
1.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil | ||||||||
18 | Sandra Olsson | Malungs IF | 3:31.21090 | |||||
44 | Madelene Melin | Malungs IF | 3:59.23880 | |||||
47 | Moa Westh | Malungs IF | 4:10.24930 | |||||
2020-02-09 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
12 | Allan Einarsson | Malungs IF | 2:39:18.955700 | 59.7p | ||||
2020-02-08 | ||||||||
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
Final | ||||||||
18 | Nelly Söderström | Malungs IF | ||||||
64 | Elin Bygg | Malungs IF | ||||||
2020-02-08 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Sandra Olsson | Malungs IF | 2:01:28.728700 | 76.3p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
17 | Mikael Andersson | Malungs IF | 1:53:07.678600 | 84.5p | ||||
150 | Andreas Toresson Nygårds | Malungs IF | 2:24:49.868800 | 60.1p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
32 | Lars-Olof Jönsson | Malungs IF | 2:13:26.800500 | 67.0p | ||||
67 | Jonas Annergård | Malungs IF | 2:33:10.918900 | 55.8p | ||||
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Madelene Nord | Malungs IF | 1:06:04.396300 | 68.2p | ||||
2 | Ellinore Bäckman | Malungs IF | 1:07:17.403600 | 66.9p | ||||
12 | Maria Dölhed | Malungs IF | 1:29:39.537800 | 50.2p | ||||
2020-02-08 | ||||||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Anna-Carin Söderström | Malungs IF | 2:17:27.824600 | 62.5p | ||||
2020-02-07 | ||||||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
63 | Nelly Söderström | Malungs IF | 19:32.117140 | |||||
64 | Elin Bygg | Malungs IF | 19:33.117220 | |||||
2020-02-02 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Sandra Olsson | Malungs IF | 1:51:28.668700 | 69.6p | ||||
6 | Madelene Nord | Malungs IF | 2:03:05.738400 | 61.7p | ||||
8 | Madelene Melin | Malungs IF | 2:07:14.763300 | 59.3p | ||||
10 | Kristina Lycke | Malungs IF | 2:09:44.778300 | 58.0p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
44 | Rasmus Andersson | Malungs IF | 1:51:44.670300 | 69.4p | ||||
86 | Patrik Olsson | Malungs IF | 2:21:48.850700 | 52.2p | ||||
94 | Per Emil Sörli | Malungs IF | 2:43:34.981300 | 44.3p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Hans Lissdaniels | Malungs IF | 2:00:36.723500 | 63.2p | ||||
4 | Allan Einarsson | Malungs IF | 2:06:13.757200 | 59.9p | ||||
5 | Lars Ericson | Malungs IF | 2:10:00.779900 | 57.8p | ||||
2020-01-26 | ||||||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Nelly Söderström | Malungs IF | 18:02.108170 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
7 | Erik Söderström | Malungs IF | 12:45.76400 | |||||
2020-01-25 | ||||||||
1.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
43 | Gabriella Thors | Malungs IF | ||||||
2020-01-25 | ||||||||
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
38 | Madelene Melin | Malungs IF | 49:34.297300 | 69.9p | ||||
41 | Moa Westh | Malungs IF | 52:44.316340 | 65.8p | ||||
- | Sandra Olsson | Malungs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2020-01-24 | ||||||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
45 | Gabriella Thors | Malungs IF | 25:50.154940 | 62.8p | ||||
2020-01-18 | ||||||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
13 | Anna-Carin Söderström | Malungs IF | 2:15:28.812700 | 59.3p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
104 | Rasmus Andersson | Malungs IF | 2:03:20.739900 | 66.5p | ||||
124 | David Jonsson | Malungs IF | 2:09:29.776800 | 62.6p | ||||
230 | Anton Olén | Malungs IF | 2:42:24.974300 | 47.9p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
43 | Lars-Olof Jönsson | Malungs IF | 2:08:56.773500 | 63.0p | ||||
92 | Jonas Annergård | Malungs IF | 2:26:32.879100 | 54.0p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
33 | Lars Gunnarsson | Malungs IF | 2:12:41.796000 | 60.8p | ||||
60 | Jan Eriksson | Malungs IF | 2:26:17.877600 | 54.1p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Hans Lissdaniels | Malungs IF | 2:07:31.765000 | 63.8p | ||||
14 | Lars Ericson | Malungs IF | 2:23:11.859000 | 55.5p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
14 | Elina Strand | Malungs IF | 3:11:56.1151500 | 39.5p | ||||
2020-01-12 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Sandra Olsson | Malungs IF | 1:47:37.645600 | 73.9p | ||||
6 | Madelene Melin | Malungs IF | 2:09:43.778200 | 59.2p | ||||
- | Kristina Lycke | Malungs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
68 | Andreas Toresson Nygårds | Malungs IF | 2:06:41.760000 | 60.9p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
23 | Lars-Olof Jönsson | Malungs IF | 2:03:17.739600 | 62.9p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Allan Einarsson | Malungs IF | 2:10:25.782400 | 58.9p | ||||
3 | Lars Ericson | Malungs IF | 2:13:49.802800 | 57.1p | ||||
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Moa Westh | Malungs IF | 1:06:12.397100 | 66.1p | ||||
10 | Malin Hiselius | Malungs IF | 1:35:07.570600 | 46.0p | ||||
2020-01-05 | ||||||||
7.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
15 | Nelly Söderström | Malungs IF | 24:31.147040 | |||||
3.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
5 | Lova Masapärs | Malungs IF | 11:40.69940 | |||||
3.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
19 | Wilma Olofsson | Malungs IF | 12:31.75090 | |||||
3.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
34 | Emil Jönsson | Malungs IF | 13:45.82430 | |||||
3.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
24 | Svea Nordqvist | Malungs IF | 15:26.92550 | |||||
29 | Natalie Norén | Malungs IF | 16:08.96750 | |||||
3.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
28 | Erik Söderström | Malungs IF | 18:29.110870 | |||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
22 | Lukas Norén | Malungs IF | 25:01.150090 | |||||
2020-01-05 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
- | Mikael Andersson | Malungs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
54 | Lars Gunnarsson | Malungs IF | 2:15:45.814400 | 57.5p | ||||
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Kristina Lycke | Malungs IF | 1:05:38.393700 | 62.4p | ||||
2020-01-04 | ||||||||
5.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
14 | Nelly Söderström | Malungs IF | 16:57.101660 | |||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
6 | Lova Masapärs | Malungs IF | 8:27.50660 | |||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
23 | Wilma Olofsson | Malungs IF | 8:54.53320 | |||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
34 | Emil Jönsson | Malungs IF | 8:41.52050 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
25 | Svea Nordqvist | Malungs IF | 9:34.57360 | |||||
30 | Natalie Norén | Malungs IF | 10:05.60410 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
30 | Erik Söderström | Malungs IF | 10:48.64790 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
23 | Lukas Norén | Malungs IF | 12:34.75390 | |||||
2019-12-22 | ||||||||
20km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
58 | Mikael Andersson | Malungs IF | 53:43.322210 | 80.9p | ||||
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
25 | Madelene Nord | Malungs IF | 47:38.285770 | 68.7p | ||||
28 | Madelene Melin | Malungs IF | 49:05.294420 | 66.8p | ||||
30 | Ellionore Bäckman | Malungs IF | 50:02.300100 | 65.6p | ||||
- | Sandra Olsson | Malungs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2019-12-21 | ||||||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Lova Masapärs | Malungs IF | 2:22.14100 | |||||
10 | Wilma Olofsson | Malungs IF | 2:36.15500 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
10 | Nelly Söderström | Malungs IF | 3:49.22800 | |||||
17 | Elin Bygg | Malungs IF | 4:21.26000 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
19 | Erik Söderström | Malungs IF | 3:52.23100 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
9 | Emil Jönsson | Malungs IF | 2:23.14200 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
7 | Alice Bygg | Malungs IF | 5:27.32600 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
8 | Loktäpp Edvin Johansson | Malungs IF | 5:10.30900 | |||||
2019-12-15 | ||||||||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Sandra Olsson | Malungs IF | 1:02:02.372170 | 75.3p | ||||
3 | Madelene Melin | Malungs IF | 1:10:36.423530 | 66.8p | ||||
2019-12-14 | ||||||||
9.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Sandra Olsson | Malungs IF | 28:45.172490 | 76.5p | ||||
3 | Madelene Melin | Malungs IF | 32:45.196410 | 68.1p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
31 | Elin Bygg | Malungs IF | 22:15.133440 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
16 | Alice Bygg | Malungs IF | 8:54.53380 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
34 | Svea Nordqvist | Malungs IF | 12:49.76800 | |||||
39 | Natalie Norén | Malungs IF | 13:43.82280 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
14 | Lova Masapärs | Malungs IF | 9:00.53970 | |||||
27 | Wilma Olofsson | Malungs IF | 10:14.61310 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
25 | Lukas Norén | Malungs IF | 16:26.98590 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
38 | Erik Söderström | Malungs IF | 14:55.89470 | |||||
2019-12-08 | ||||||||
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
75 | Mikael Andersson | Malungs IF | 43:39.261800 | 80.4p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
- | Gabriella Thors | Malungs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
10 | Sandra Olsson | Malungs IF | 29:41.178070 | 77.9p | ||||
29 | Madelene Melin | Malungs IF | 33:54.203310 | 68.4p | ||||
32 | Moa Westh | Malungs IF | 35:19.211870 | 65.7p | ||||
2019-12-07 | ||||||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
50 | Mikael Andersson | Malungs IF | 41:36.249570 | 85.4p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
13 | Sandra Olsson | Malungs IF | 30:04.180300 | 77.0p | ||||
36 | Ellionore Bäckman | Malungs IF | 33:47.202670 | 68.1p | ||||
39 | Madelene Melin | Malungs IF | 34:12.205100 | 67.3p | ||||
46 | Moa Westh | Malungs IF | 35:55.215420 | 63.9p | ||||
- | Madelene Nord | Malungs IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
2019-11-16 | ||||||||
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
45 | Mikael Andersson | Malungs IF | 42:26.254580 | 78.5p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
5 | Sandra Olsson | Malungs IF | 29:46.178510 | 75.2p | ||||
17 | Madelene Nord | Malungs IF | 32:16.193500 | 69.8p | ||||
22 | Ellinore Bäckman | Malungs IF | 33:04.198320 | 68.3p | ||||
25 | Moa Westh | Malungs IF | 34:52.209190 | 65.0p | ||||
26 | Madelene Melin | Malungs IF | 34:58.209790 | 64.8p | ||||
2019-10-27 | ||||||||
17km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
9 | Rasmus Andersson | Malungs IF | 35:25.212490 | 66.7p | ||||
2019-10-06 | ||||||||
18km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
11 | Mikael Andersson | Malungs IF | 55:51.335000 | 74.0p | ||||
2019-09-22 | ||||||||
90km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
196 | Hans Lissdaniels | Malungs IF | 4:12:24.1514300 | 60.7p | ||||
256 | Andreas Toresson Nygårds | Malungs IF | 4:29:58.1619700 | 55.9p | ||||
2019-09-14 | ||||||||
18km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
16 | Rasmus Andersson | Malungs IF | 38:34.231340 | 69.4p | ||||
2019-09-01 | ||||||||
42km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
13 | Rasmus Andersson | Malungs IF | 1:45:56.635500 | 68.3p | ||||
2019-08-17 | ||||||||
16km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
6 | Mats Efraimsson | Malungs IF | 46:12.277100 | 60.2p | ||||
2019-08-17 | ||||||||
48km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
16 | Sandra Olsson | Malungs IF | 2:12:40.795900 | 67.8p | ||||
48km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
199 | Dan Efraimsson | Malungs IF | 2:17:40.825900 | 64.9p | ||||
- | Rasmus Andersson | Malungs IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
2019-08-13 | ||||||||
30km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Rasmus Andersson | Malungs IF | 1:17:16.463580 | 68.4p | ||||
2019-08-07 | ||||||||
20.7km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
5 | Rasmus Andersson | Malungs IF | 52:33.315200 | 63.2p | ||||
2019-07-01 | ||||||||
20km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
- | Rasmus Andersson | Malungs IF | 23:59:56.8639500 | |||||
2019-06-16 | ||||||||
27km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
17 | Rasmus Andersson | Malungs IF | 1:13:56.443500 | 65.5p | ||||
2019-06-15 | ||||||||
Rullskidor, Sprint, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
Kvartsfinal | ||||||||
4 | Rasmus Andersson | Malungs IF | ||||||
2019-06-15 | ||||||||
1.6km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
20 | Rasmus Andersson | Malungs IF | 3:46.22500 | |||||
2019-04-21 | ||||||||
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
12 | Kristina Lycke | Malungs IF | 1:34:54.569300 | 64.0p | ||||
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
67 | Patrik Olsson | Malungs IF | 1:38:27.590600 | 61.3p | ||||
2019-04-14 | ||||||||
4.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
29 | Wilma Olofsson | Malungs IF | 14:57.89690 | |||||
4.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
13 | Nelly Söderström | Malungs IF | 13:04.78350 | |||||
4.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
20 | Emil Jönsson | Malungs IF | 13:12.79150 | |||||
2.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
33 | Erik Söderström | Malungs IF | 12:47.76650 | |||||
2019-04-14 | ||||||||
35km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
- | Madelene Melin | Malungs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
31km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
- | Gabriella Thors | Malungs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
31km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
17 | Charlotta Melin | Malungs IF | 2:01:39.729860 | 56.4p | ||||
31km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
32 | Lars-Olof Jönsson | Malungs IF | 1:36:20.577940 | 71.0p | ||||
2019-04-07 | ||||||||
3.1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
6 | Nelly Söderström | Malungs IF | 10:51.65000 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
6 | Lova Masapärs | Malungs IF | 9:25.56400 | |||||
17 | Wilma Jobsmyr Eldh | Malungs IF | 13:23.80200 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
20 | Erik Söderström | Malungs IF | 13:15.79400 | |||||
2019-04-06 | ||||||||
4.1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
6 | Nelly Söderström | Malungs IF | 12:39.75800 | |||||
3.1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
6 | Lova Masapärs | Malungs IF | 9:23.56200 | |||||
17 | Wilma Eldh Jobsmyr | Malungs IF | 10:50.64900 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
19 | Erik Söderström | Malungs IF | 9:04.54300 | |||||
2019-04-06 | ||||||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
11 | Lars Gunnarsson | Malungs IF | 2:42:53.977200 | 58.4p | ||||
2019-04-06 | ||||||||
55km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Allan Einarsson | Malungs IF | 3:32:14.1273300 | 61.1p | ||||
2019-04-01 | ||||||||
19km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Sandra Olsson | Malungs IF | 1:08:37.411680 | 67.9p | ||||
2019-03-30 | ||||||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Madelene Melin | Malungs IF | 30:43.184200 | 69.3p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
10 | Rasmus Andersson | Malungs IF | 31:04.186300 | 68.6p | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
46 | Kajsa Eriksson | Malungs IF | 16:19.97800 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
10 | Lova Masapärs | Malungs IF | 10:58.65700 | |||||
43 | Wilma Eldh Jobsmyr | Malungs IF | 14:48.88700 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
31 | Wilma Olofsson | Malungs IF | 12:28.74700 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
34 | Nelly Söderström | Malungs IF | 11:16.67500 | |||||
36 | Elin Bygg | Malungs IF | 11:27.68600 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
- | Emil Jönsson | Malungs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
16 | Alice Bygg | Malungs IF | 11:11.67000 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
27 | Svea Nordqvist | Malungs IF | 9:59.59800 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
22 | Loktäpp Edvin Johansson | Malungs IF | 10:11.61000 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
51 | Erik Söderström | Malungs IF | 11:06.66500 | |||||
2019-03-24 | ||||||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
38 | Madelene Melin | Malungs IF | 40:46.244580 | 64.2p | ||||
- | Sandra Olsson | Malungs IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
2019-03-23 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Kristina Lycke | Malungs IF | 2:29:17.895600 | 61.7p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
6 | Lars Gunnarsson | Malungs IF | 2:26:22.878100 | 63.1p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
7 | Tobias Spånberg | Malungs IF | 2:31:42.910100 | 60.6p | ||||
28km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Ulrika Gunnarsson | Malungs IF | 2:15:21.812000 | 41.7p | ||||
2019-03-23 | ||||||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
- | Rasmus Andersson | Malungs IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
25 | Sandra Olsson | Malungs IF | 15:17.91640 | 75.3p | ||||
41 | Madelene Melin | Malungs IF | 16:50.100990 | 69.1p | ||||
2019-03-23 | ||||||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
25 | Ida Eriksson | Malungs IF | 34:47.208680 | 67.2p | ||||
2019-03-22 | ||||||||
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil | ||||||||
19 | Ida Eriksson | Malungs IF | ||||||
2019-03-09 | ||||||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
33 | Gabriella Thors | Malungs IF | 18:29.110820 | 68.4p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
42 | Ida Eriksson | Malungs IF | 19:56.119570 | 63.3p | ||||
2019-03-07 | ||||||||
1.215km, Längdskidor, Sprint, Fristil | ||||||||
Kvartsfinal | ||||||||
4 | Gabriella Thors | Malungs IF | 3:11.19075 | |||||
1.215km, Längdskidor, Sprint, Fristil | ||||||||
Kval | ||||||||
36 | Ida Eriksson | Malungs IF | 3:23.20254 | |||||
2019-03-06 | ||||||||
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
30 | Ida Eriksson | Malungs IF | 51:33.309230 | 66.4p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
11 | Gabriella Thors | Malungs IF | 30:40.183980 | 72.3p | ||||
2019-02-24 | ||||||||
9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
6 | Lova Masapärs | Malungs IF | 27:46.166500 | |||||
50 | Kajsa Eriksson | Malungs IF | 37:15.223400 | |||||
9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
15 | Nelly Söderström | Malungs IF | 26:29.158800 | |||||
23 | Elin Bygg | Malungs IF | 27:21.164000 | |||||
33 | Wilma Olofsson | Malungs IF | 28:52.173100 | |||||
9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
39 | Emil Jönsson | Malungs IF | 27:17.163600 | |||||
62 | Joel Masapärs | Malungs IF | 36:38.219700 | |||||
2019-02-17 | ||||||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
11 | Sandra Olsson | Malungs IF | 45:23.272210 | 78.4p | ||||
31 | Madelene Melin | Malungs IF | 52:55.317440 | 68.3p | ||||
33 | Moa Westh | Malungs IF | 56:31.339050 | 64.4p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
25 | Gabriella Thors | Malungs IF | 32:39.195830 | 68.6p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
32 | Ida Eriksson | Malungs IF | 33:13.199230 | 67.3p | ||||
2019-02-17 | ||||||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
28 | David Jonsson | Malungs IF | 2:13:20.799900 | 67.1p | ||||
37 | Daniel Brandt | Malungs IF | 2:19:24.836300 | 63.4p | ||||
54 | Fredrik Malmfors | Malungs IF | 2:30:38.903700 | 57.6p | ||||
59 | Patrik Olsson | Malungs IF | 2:32:29.914800 | 56.8p | ||||
75 | Erik Larsson | Malungs IF | 2:37:03.942200 | 54.8p | ||||
83 | Thomas Persson | Malungs IF | 2:46:17.997600 | 51.1p | ||||
100 | Victor Bryntesson | Malungs IF | 3:06:05.1116400 | 44.7p | ||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
11 | Lars-Olof Jönsson | Malungs IF | 2:14:03.804200 | 66.6p | ||||
57 | Helge Klar | Malungs IF | 3:27:38.1245700 | 39.4p | ||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
52 | Jonas Lundberg | Malungs IF | 3:19:30.1196900 | 41.2p | ||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
8 | Allan Einarsson | Malungs IF | 2:32:54.917300 | 56.6p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
10 | Kristin Jansson | Malungs IF | 2:35:48.934700 | 58.0p | ||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
40 | Leif Eriksson | Malungs IF | 3:19:12.1195100 | 41.3p | ||||
62 | Simon Fehrm | Malungs IF | 3:31:15.1267400 | 38.6p | ||||
65 | Thomas Fehrm | Malungs IF | 3:33:04.1278300 | 38.2p | ||||
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Eva-Marie Larsson | Malungs IF | 1:09:03.414200 | 57.2p | ||||
2 | Kristina Lycke | Malungs IF | 1:11:48.430700 | 55.0p | ||||
24 | Cecilia Fehrm | Malungs IF | 1:43:46.622500 | 38.0p | ||||
28 | Elin Päbel | Malungs IF | 1:54:31.687000 | 34.5p | ||||
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
14 | Tobias Spånberg | Malungs IF | 1:09:05.414400 | 57.1p | ||||
15 | Jan Hermansson | Malungs IF | 1:12:36.435500 | 54.4p | ||||
16 | Bengt Enarsson | Malungs IF | 1:13:10.438900 | 54.0p | ||||
18 | Egon Zars | Malungs IF | 1:16:26.458500 | 51.6p | ||||
23 | Jan Gunnarsson | Malungs IF | 1:23:58.503700 | 47.0p | ||||
24 | Thomas Söderlund | Malungs IF | 1:24:05.504400 | 46.9p | ||||
26 | Daniel Päbel | Malungs IF | 1:26:22.518100 | 45.7p | ||||
35 | Mikael Toivainen | Malungs IF | 1:54:29.686800 | 34.5p |