2023-04-01 | ||||||||
46km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Malin Olsson | Sunderby SK | 4:08:04.1488300 | 44.5p | ||||
46km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
19 | Petter Olsson | Sunderby SK | 4:08:16.1489500 | 44.4p | ||||
2023-03-25 | ||||||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
6 | Lisa Cullhed | Sunderby SK | 3:22:27.1214600 | 42.8p | ||||
11km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
4 | Idun Winell | Sunderby SK | 48:10.288900 | 52.0p | ||||
2023-02-19 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
12 | Viktor Rönnbäck | Sunderby SK | 2:49:04.1014300 | 54.1p | ||||
2023-02-12 | ||||||||
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
49 | Johan Gustafsson | Sunderby SK | 3:53:21.1400000 | 41.3p | ||||
2023-02-11 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
17 | Malin Öberg | Sunderby SK | 3:17:57.1187600 | 37.8p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
169 | Petter Olsson | Sunderby SK | 3:04:19.1105800 | 40.9p | ||||
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Mathea Eriksson | Sunderby SK | 1:05:38.393700 | 61.8p | ||||
2023-02-04 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
52 | Johan Gustafsson | Sunderby SK | 3:18:07.1188650 | 41.1p | ||||
2023-01-28 | ||||||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
58 | Viktor Rönnbäck | Sunderby SK | 2:42:13.973200 | 51.1p | ||||
2023-01-22 | ||||||||
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Mathea Eriksson | Sunderby SK | 2:30.14900 | |||||
0.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
14 | Ellen Lingman | Sunderby SK | 2:23.14200 | |||||
0.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Isak Granström | Sunderby SK | 1:57.11600 | |||||
3 | Joar Eriksson | Sunderby SK | 2:09.12800 | |||||
5 | Gustav Söderström | Sunderby SK | 2:22.14100 | |||||
0.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
6 | Svea Broström | Sunderby SK | 2:31.15000 | |||||
8 | Idun Flygare Svanström | Sunderby SK | 2:55.17400 | |||||
9 | Mathea Eklund Nergård | Sunderby SK | 3:45.22400 | |||||
10 | Agnes Linder | Sunderby SK | 3:53.23200 | |||||
0.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
6 | Elma Aidanpää | Sunderby SK | 2:15.13400 | |||||
7 | Isabelle Nikka | Sunderby SK | 2:17.13600 | |||||
8 | Moa Carlenius | Sunderby SK | 2:21.14000 | |||||
13 | Ronja Lindberg | Sunderby SK | 2:37.15600 | |||||
0.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
9 | Alice Fagervall | Sunderby SK | 2:04.12300 | |||||
21 | Hanna Nyman | Sunderby SK | 2:22.14100 | |||||
22 | Elsa Granlund | Sunderby SK | 2:27.14600 | |||||
0.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Idun Winell | Sunderby SK | 1:42.10100 | |||||
0.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Alve Eriksson | Sunderby SK | 2:06.12500 | |||||
2 | Olof Söderström | Sunderby SK | 2:11.13000 | |||||
5 | Albin Bergstedt | Sunderby SK | 2:50.16900 | |||||
7 | Frans Linder | Sunderby SK | 3:04.18300 | |||||
9 | Leo Bilgeri | Sunderby SK | 3:47.22600 | |||||
9 | Adam Linder | Sunderby SK | 3:47.22600 | |||||
0.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
6 | John Broström | Sunderby SK | 1:59.11800 | |||||
7 | Ebbe Johansson | Sunderby SK | 2:01.12000 | |||||
0.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
5 | Nils Carlenius | Sunderby SK | 1:46.10500 | |||||
2022-04-24 | ||||||||
1.1km, Längdskidor, Fristil | ||||||||
3 | Mathea Eriksson | Sunderby SK | 2:15.13400 | |||||
1.1km, Längdskidor, Fristil | ||||||||
7 | Lukas Bergstedt | Sunderby SK | 2:37.15680 | |||||
0.85km, Längdskidor, Fristil | ||||||||
5 | Moa Carlenius | Sunderby SK | 3:50.22990 | |||||
0.85km, Längdskidor, Fristil | ||||||||
3 | Nils Carlenius | Sunderby SK | 2:35.15410 | |||||
0.85km, Längdskidor, Fristil | ||||||||
3 | Isak Granström | Sunderby SK | 2:10.12970 | |||||
5 | Joar Eriksson | Sunderby SK | 2:13.13230 | |||||
0.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
- | Albin Bergstedt | Sunderby SK | ||||||
- | Alve Eriksson | Sunderby SK | ||||||
2022-04-23 | ||||||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
5 | Lukas Bergstedt | Sunderby SK | 9:24.56300 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Isak Granström | Sunderby SK | 7:22.44100 | |||||
7 | Joar Eriksson | Sunderby SK | 8:22.50100 | |||||
0.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
- | Albin Bergstedt | Sunderby SK | ||||||
- | Alve Eriksson | Sunderby SK | ||||||
Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Mathea Eriksson | Sunderby SK | 18:54.113300 | - | ||||
2022-04-03 | ||||||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Mathea Eriksson | Sunderby SK | 16:42.100190 | |||||
2022-04-02 | ||||||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Mathea Eriksson | Sunderby SK | 16:59.101820 | |||||
2 | Julia Andersson | Sunderby SK | 17:29.104880 | |||||
2022-03-13 | ||||||||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Elias Enström Isaksson | Sunderby SK | 1:20:34.483300 | 54.0p | ||||
2 | Sören Isaksson | Sunderby SK | 1:20:34.483300 | 54.0p | ||||
2022-03-13 | ||||||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Delia Aidanpää | Sunderby SK | 15:58.95700 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Elma Aidanpää | Sunderby SK | 6:49.40800 | |||||
2022-02-26 | ||||||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Mathea Eriksson | Sunderby SK | 15:45.94400 | |||||
2022-02-20 | ||||||||
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
75 | Johan Gustafsson | Sunderby SK | 3:35:26.1292500 | 40.0p | ||||
2022-02-19 | ||||||||
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
10 | Mathea Eriksson | Sunderby SK | ||||||
34 | Julia Andersson | Sunderby SK | ||||||
40 | Delia Aidanpää | Sunderby SK | ||||||
42 | Saga Lingman | Sunderby SK | ||||||
43 | Alma Linder | Sunderby SK | ||||||
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
59 | Elias Isaksson | Sunderby SK | ||||||
2022-02-19 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
21 | Elias Andersson | Sunderby SK | 2:11:47.790600 | 69.8p | ||||
- | Viktor Rönnbäck | Sunderby SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2022-02-18 | ||||||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
58 | Elias Isaksson | Sunderby SK | 19:31.117090 | |||||
2022-02-05 | ||||||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
27 | Elias Andersson | Sunderby SK | 2:07:49.766800 | 68.8p | ||||
77 | Viktor Rönnbäck | Sunderby SK | 2:49:18.1015700 | 50.2p | ||||
2022-01-30 | ||||||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Mathea Eriksson | Sunderby SK | 9:45.58400 | |||||
9 | Julia Andersson | Sunderby SK | 10:46.64500 | |||||
10 | Saga Lingman | Sunderby SK | 10:50.64900 | |||||
11 | Delia Aidanpää | Sunderby SK | 11:00.65900 | |||||
12 | Alma Linder | Sunderby SK | 11:25.68400 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Adina Aidanpää | Sunderby SK | 8:12.49100 | |||||
1.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
8 | Ellen Lingman | Sunderby SK | 6:44.40300 | |||||
1.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
6 | Nils Carlenius | Sunderby SK | 7:05.42400 | |||||
2022-01-23 | ||||||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
5 | Mathea Eriksson | Sunderby SK | 17:41.106000 | |||||
7 | Julia Andersson | Sunderby SK | 19:08.114700 | |||||
10 | Saga Lingman | Sunderby SK | 19:37.117600 | |||||
11 | Alma Linder | Sunderby SK | 20:24.122300 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
10 | Adina Aidanpää | Sunderby SK | 9:32.57100 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Isak Granström | Sunderby SK | 10:39.63800 | |||||
10 | Nils Carlenius | Sunderby SK | 12:34.75300 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
8 | Lukas Bergstedt | Sunderby SK | 9:11.55000 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
11 | Elma Aidanpää | Sunderby SK | 9:12.55100 | |||||
2022-01-22 | ||||||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
17 | Julia Brännström | Sunderby SK | 3:29:06.1254500 | 33.1p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
123 | Viktor Rönnbäck | Sunderby SK | 2:41:53.971200 | 45.4p | ||||
147 | Arvid Nygård | Sunderby SK | 3:29:07.1254600 | 33.1p | ||||
8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Mathea Eriksson | Sunderby SK | 23:41.142000 | 50.2p | ||||
2021-12-18 | ||||||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Mathea Eriksson | Sunderby SK | 14:49.88800 | |||||
- | Delia Aidanpää | Sunderby SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Adina Aidanpää | Sunderby SK | 7:50.46900 | |||||
Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Elma Aidanpää | Sunderby SK | 7:01.42000 | |||||
2020-02-23 | ||||||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
9 | Hedda Schulz | Sunderby SK | 15:49.94800 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
- | Amalia Söderberg | Sunderby SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
3.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Mathea Eriksson | Sunderby SK | 9:41.58000 | |||||
7 | Alma Linder | Sunderby SK | 10:50.64900 | |||||
8 | Delia Aidanpää | Sunderby SK | 11:09.66800 | |||||
- | Saga Lingman | Sunderby SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
3.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
5 | Elias Isaksson | Sunderby SK | 11:56.71500 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
6 | Adina Aidanpää | Sunderby SK | 8:19.49800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
4 | Lukas Bergstedt | Sunderby SK | 7:58.47700 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Idun Winell | Sunderby SK | 6:00.35900 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
7 | Ellen Lingman | Sunderby SK | 5:25.32400 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Sigge Schulz | Sunderby SK | 5:10.30900 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Joar Eriksson | Sunderby SK | 5:07.30600 | |||||
4 | Isak Granström | Sunderby SK | 5:08.30700 | |||||
- | Gustav Söderström | Sunderby SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2020-02-22 | ||||||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
7 | Hedda Schulz | Sunderby SK | 16:27.98600 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
9 | Amalia Söderberg | Sunderby SK | 18:21.110000 | 48.7p | ||||
3.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Mathea Eriksson | Sunderby SK | 11:12.67100 | |||||
9 | Alma Linder | Sunderby SK | 12:54.77300 | |||||
10 | Delia Aidanpää | Sunderby SK | 13:17.79600 | |||||
- | Saga Lingman | Sunderby SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
3.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Elias Isaksson | Sunderby SK | 13:23.80200 | |||||
3.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
6 | Hjalmar Östlin | Sunderby SK | 13:37.81600 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
5 | Adina Aidanpää | Sunderby SK | 9:11.55000 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Idun Winell | Sunderby SK | 7:12.43100 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
7 | Ellen Lingman | Sunderby SK | 6:12.37100 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
- | Sigge Schulz | Sunderby SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
5 | Isak Granström | Sunderby SK | 5:49.34800 | |||||
- | Gustav Söderström | Sunderby SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2020-02-16 | ||||||||
6.63km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Hedda Schulz | Sunderby SK | 28:40.171900 | |||||
3.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Mathea Eriksson | Sunderby SK | 11:00.65900 | |||||
8 | Alma Linder | Sunderby SK | 12:54.77300 | |||||
9 | Saga Lingman | Sunderby SK | 13:32.81100 | |||||
10 | Delia Aidanpää | Sunderby SK | 13:35.81400 | |||||
12 | Nora Pouliot | Sunderby SK | 15:57.95600 | |||||
3.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Elias Isaksson | Sunderby SK | 14:15.85400 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Adina Aidanpää | Sunderby SK | 10:24.62300 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
7 | Lukas Bergstedt | Sunderby SK | 10:30.62900 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
11 | Idun Winell | Sunderby SK | 8:55.53400 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Sigge Schulz | Sunderby SK | 6:52.41100 | |||||
6 | Nils Carlenius | Sunderby SK | 7:46.46500 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Gustav Söderström | Sunderby SK | 6:21.38000 | |||||
2020-02-16 | ||||||||
15km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart | ||||||||
61 | Elias Andersson | Sunderby SK | 50:59.305890 | 76.7p | ||||
2020-02-15 | ||||||||
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
76 | Elias Andersson | Sunderby SK | 39:01.234000 | 81.2p | ||||
2020-02-15 | ||||||||
11km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Amalia Söderberg | Sunderby SK | 42:20.253900 | 50.6p | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Mathea Eriksson | Sunderby SK | 10:39.63800 | |||||
6 | Alma Linder | Sunderby SK | 11:55.71400 | |||||
7 | Delia Aidanpää | Sunderby SK | 12:01.72000 | |||||
9 | Saga Lingman | Sunderby SK | 12:20.73900 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
- | Elias Isaksson | Sunderby SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
- | Ellen Lingman | Sunderby SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Adina Aidanpää | Sunderby SK | 9:21.56000 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
- | Joar Eriksson | Sunderby SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
7 | Lukas Bergstedt | Sunderby SK | 9:21.56000 | |||||
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
- | Elma Aidanpää | Sunderby SK | ||||||
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
- | Albin Bergstedt | Sunderby SK | ||||||
- | Frans Linder | Sunderby SK | ||||||
- | Alve Eriksson | Sunderby SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2020-02-14 | ||||||||
1.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil | ||||||||
89 | Elias Andersson | Sunderby SK | 3:18.19710 | |||||
2020-02-08 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
110 | Johan Gustafsson | Sunderby SK | 3:48:00.1367900 | 34.1p | ||||
2020-02-08 | ||||||||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
7 | Lisa Cullhed | Sunderby SK | 1:32:33.555200 | 52.8p | ||||
2020-02-02 | ||||||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
31 | Viktor Rönnbäck | Sunderby SK | 3:31:40.1269900 | 49.7p | ||||
2020-01-25 | ||||||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Amalia Söderberg | Sunderby SK | 35:52.215100 | 72.4p | ||||
2020-01-19 | ||||||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
11 | Hedda Schulz | Sunderby SK | 21:44.130300 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
5 | Adina Aidanpää | Sunderby SK | 10:25.62400 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Mathea Eriksson | Sunderby SK | 8:12.49100 | |||||
9 | Delia Aidanpää | Sunderby SK | 9:17.55600 | |||||
10 | Alma Linder | Sunderby SK | 9:20.55900 | |||||
16 | Nora Pouliot | Sunderby SK | 10:48.64700 | |||||
17 | Julia Andersson | Sunderby SK | 10:53.65200 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Lukas Bergstedt | Sunderby SK | 10:04.60300 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
7 | Elias Isaksson | Sunderby SK | 10:03.60200 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
8 | Ellen Lingman | Sunderby SK | 7:06.42500 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Gustav Söderström | Sunderby SK | 6:46.40500 | |||||
3 | Joar Eriksson | Sunderby SK | 7:00.41900 | |||||
4 | Isak Granström | Sunderby SK | 7:31.45000 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Amalia Söderberg | Sunderby SK | 23:18.139700 | 42.8p | ||||
2020-01-11 | ||||||||
44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
14 | Bert Krekula | Sunderby SK | 2:54:00.1043900 | 48.8p | ||||
2020-01-11 | ||||||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
8 | Elias Andersson | Sunderby SK | 1:47:56.647500 | 78.3p | ||||
105 | Viktor Rönnbäck | Sunderby SK | 2:43:08.978700 | 48.1p | ||||
8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
8 | Hedda Schulz | Sunderby SK | 27:11.163000 | 46.5p | ||||
9 | Amalia Söderberg | Sunderby SK | 28:46.172500 | 43.9p | ||||
2020-01-05 | ||||||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Adina Aidanpää | Sunderby SK | 8:35.51400 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
7 | Delia Aidanpää | Sunderby SK | 7:53.47200 | |||||
2020-01-05 | ||||||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
7 | Elias Andersson | Sunderby SK | 2:03:20.739940 | 78.9p | ||||
44 | Viktor Rönnbäck | Sunderby SK | 3:11:33.1149230 | 48.2p | ||||
2019-12-29 | ||||||||
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
16 | Elias Andersson | Sunderby SK | 38:43.232200 | 80.9p | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Adina Aidanpää | Sunderby SK | 5:02.30100 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Mathea Eriksson | Sunderby SK | 7:16.43500 | |||||
7 | Delia Aidanpää | Sunderby SK | 8:24.50300 | |||||
14 | Saga Lingman | Sunderby SK | 8:41.52000 | |||||
17 | Alma Linder | Sunderby SK | 8:49.52800 | |||||
18 | Julia Andersson | Sunderby SK | 10:07.60600 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Lukas Bergstedt | Sunderby SK | 4:58.29700 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
8 | Elias Isaksson | Sunderby SK | 9:02.54100 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Ellen Lingman | Sunderby SK | 5:43.34200 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Sigge Schulz | Sunderby SK | 6:16.37500 | |||||
5 | Nils Carlenius | Sunderby SK | 6:42.40100 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
7 | Joar Eriksson | Sunderby SK | 6:13.37200 | |||||
2019-12-28 | ||||||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
78 | Viktor Rönnbäck | Sunderby SK | 2:51:26.1028500 | 51.3p | ||||
2019-04-06 | ||||||||
47km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
8 | Elias Andersson | Sunderby SK | 2:09:00.773900 | 84.3p | ||||
2019-03-31 | ||||||||
4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
40 | Elias Andersson | Sunderby SK | 25:14.151390 | 84.0p | ||||
2019-03-30 | ||||||||
50km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
48 | Elias Andersson | Sunderby SK | 2:21:18.847700 | 84.5p | ||||
2019-03-30 | ||||||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
29 | Robert Ahlberg | Sunderby SK | 3:04:06.1104500 | 47.8p | ||||
2019-03-24 | ||||||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
52 | Elias Andersson | Sunderby SK | 42:52.257170 | 84.6p | ||||
2019-03-23 | ||||||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
57 | Elias Andersson | Sunderby SK | 28:29.170820 | 84.9p | ||||
2019-03-22 | ||||||||
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil | ||||||||
56 | Hampus Östlin | Sunderby SK | ||||||
2019-03-17 | ||||||||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
6 | Elias Andersson | Sunderby SK | 1:03:49.382800 | 78.7p | ||||
2019-02-17 | ||||||||
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
49 | Elias Andersson | Sunderby SK | 1:30:41.544070 | 84.7p | ||||
2019-02-17 | ||||||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
122 | Josef Esberg | Sunderby SK | 3:07:21.1124000 | 43.9p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
24 | Bert Krekula | Sunderby SK | 2:54:45.1048400 | 47.4p | ||||
36 | Björn Jonsson | Sunderby SK | 3:11:23.1148200 | 42.9p | ||||
47 | Andreas Sundström | Sunderby SK | 3:25:52.1235100 | 39.5p | ||||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
10 | Gunilla Bodin | Sunderby SK | 1:57:01.702000 | 39.0p | ||||
2019-02-17 | ||||||||
52km, Längdskidor | ||||||||
134 | Johan Gustafsson | Sunderby SK | 4:17:08.1542700 | 38.9p | ||||
2019-02-16 | ||||||||
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
46 | Elias Andersson | Sunderby SK | 38:12.229170 | 85.5p | ||||
2019-02-09 | ||||||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Elias Andersson | Sunderby SK | 2:02:07.732690 | 80.7p | ||||
2019-02-03 | ||||||||
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
69 | Elias Andersson | Sunderby SK | 1:39:59.599830 | 81.5p | ||||
2019-01-30 | ||||||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
79 | Elias Andersson | Sunderby SK | 48:37.291690 | 82.0p | ||||
2019-01-26 | ||||||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Mathea Eriksson | Sunderby SK | 12:09.72800 | |||||
10 | Delia Aidanpää | Sunderby SK | 15:02.90100 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Adina Aidanpää | Sunderby SK | 8:24.50300 | |||||
2019-01-12 | ||||||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
- | Elias Andersson | Sunderby SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
24km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
5 | Hampus Östlin | Sunderby SK | 1:13:50.442900 | 68.4p | ||||
8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Amalia Söderberg | Sunderby SK | 30:53.185200 | 46.9p | ||||
2019-01-06 | ||||||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Mathea Eriksson | Sunderby SK | 11:28.68700 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Adina Aidanpää | Sunderby SK | 8:35.51400 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
5 | Joar Eriksson | Sunderby SK | 10:31.63000 | |||||
2019-01-06 | ||||||||
8.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Elias Andersson | Sunderby SK | 23:16.139510 | 81.1p | ||||
2019-01-05 | ||||||||
8.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Elias Andersson | Sunderby SK | 21:21.128000 | 83.6p | ||||
2018-12-29 | ||||||||
9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
- | Hampus Östlin | Sunderby SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
6 | Elias Andersson | Sunderby SK | 19:58.119700 | 82.4p | ||||
4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
5 | Hedda Schulz | Sunderby SK | 12:31.75000 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
10 | Delia Aidanpää | Sunderby SK | 10:40.63900 | |||||
14 | Saga Lingman | Sunderby SK | 11:19.67800 | |||||
- | Mathea Eriksson | Sunderby SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
5 | Elias Isaksson | Sunderby SK | 11:59.71800 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
4 | Ellen Lingman | Sunderby SK | 6:52.41100 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Adina Aidanpää | Sunderby SK | 5:37.33600 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
6 | August Fagervall | Sunderby SK | 6:28.38700 | |||||
2018-12-02 | ||||||||
1.05km, Längdskidor, Fristil | ||||||||
7 | Elias Andersson | Sunderby SK | ||||||
2018-11-25 | ||||||||
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
87 | Elias Andersson | Sunderby SK | 40:41.244060 | 82.7p | ||||
2018-11-24 | ||||||||
1.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil | ||||||||
97 | Elias Andersson | Sunderby SK | ||||||
2018-04-21 | ||||||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
12 | Hedda Schulz | Sunderby SK | 10:01.60000 | |||||
13 | Ebba Marklund | Sunderby SK | 10:09.60800 | |||||
2018-04-20 | ||||||||
0.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
4 | Hedda Schulz | Sunderby SK | ||||||
14 | Ebba Marklund | Sunderby SK | ||||||
2018-04-08 | ||||||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Mathea Eriksson | Sunderby SK | 11:30.68900 | |||||
2018-03-24 | ||||||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
45 | Sören Isaksson | Sunderby SK | 2:30:19.901800 | 63.4p | ||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
16 | Maria Åhlberg | Sunderby SK | 3:47:04.1362300 | 38.7p | ||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
23 | Jim Niemi | Sunderby SK | 2:56:58.1061700 | 51.9p | ||||
36 | Robert Ahlberg | Sunderby SK | 3:06:27.1118600 | 48.8p | ||||
23km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
12 | Wilma Kilpala | Sunderby SK | 1:41:12.607100 | 50.3p | ||||
16 | Hanna Kilpala | Sunderby SK | 1:48:39.651800 | 46.8p | ||||
33 | Hanna Toolanen Hemphälä | Sunderby SK | 2:21:10.846900 | 36.0p | ||||
2018-03-18 | ||||||||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
4 | Amalia Söderberg | Sunderby SK | 1:34:31.567000 | 51.6p | ||||
5 | Wilma Kilpala | Sunderby SK | 1:51:23.668200 | 43.5p | ||||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Hampus Östlin | Sunderby SK | 1:09:29.416800 | 71.4p | ||||
2018-03-18 | ||||||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Mathea Eriksson | Sunderby SK | 10:24.62300 | |||||
2018-03-10 | ||||||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
59 | Amalia Söderberg | Sunderby SK | 38:51.233070 | 56.8p | ||||
2018-03-09 | ||||||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
64 | Amalia Söderberg | Sunderby SK | 14:05.84470 | 56.3p | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
55 | Albin Larsson | Sunderby SK | 10:51.65040 | 72.1p | ||||
2018-02-24 | ||||||||
43km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
5 | Bert Krekula | Sunderby SK | 3:34:29.1286800 | 52.2p | ||||
2018-02-18 | ||||||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
17 | Robert Säfsten | Sunderby SK | 2:51:40.1029900 | 47.3p | ||||
2018-02-18 | ||||||||
52km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
112 | Johan Gustafsson | Sunderby SK | 4:24:42.1588100 | 39.6p | ||||
2018-02-17 | ||||||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
- | Hampus Östlin | Sunderby SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2018-02-15 | ||||||||
1.35km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
77 | Hampus Östlin | Sunderby SK | ||||||
2018-02-14 | ||||||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
- | Hampus Östlin | Sunderby SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
2018-02-11 | ||||||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
7 | Hedda Schulz | Sunderby SK | 9:19.55800 | |||||
11 | Emma Hasselström | Sunderby SK | 10:32.63100 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Adina Aidanpää | Sunderby SK | 7:33.45200 | |||||
4 | Ella Andefors | Sunderby SK | 8:38.51700 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
8 | Delia Aidanpää | Sunderby SK | 6:54.41300 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Elias Isaksson | Sunderby SK | 7:28.44700 | |||||
2018-02-04 | ||||||||
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
68 | Hampus Östlin | Sunderby SK | 40:21.242090 | 73.4p | ||||
2018-02-03 | ||||||||
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil | ||||||||
76 | Hampus Östlin | Sunderby SK | ||||||
2018-02-03 | ||||||||
1.1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
2 | Amalia Söderberg | Sunderby SK | ||||||
0.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
4 | Adina Aidanpää | Sunderby SK | ||||||
8 | Flora Everdin | Sunderby SK | ||||||
10 | Alva Videhall | Sunderby SK | ||||||
0.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
9 | Klara Söderström | Sunderby SK | ||||||
0.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Mathea Eriksson | Sunderby SK | ||||||
13 | Delia Aidanpää | Sunderby SK | ||||||
17 | Alma Linder | Sunderby SK | ||||||
18 | Nora Pouliet | Sunderby SK | ||||||
0.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
4 | Hedda Schulz | Sunderby SK | ||||||
0.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
3 | August Fagervall | Sunderby SK | ||||||
8 | Lukas Bergstedt | Sunderby SK | ||||||
9 | Olle Liikamaa | Sunderby SK | ||||||
0.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
7 | Christian Byström | Sunderby SK | ||||||
2018-01-28 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
73 | Jim Niemi | Sunderby SK | 3:01:54.1091300 | 53.2p | ||||
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Wilma Kilpala | Sunderby SK | 1:32:58.557700 | 52.4p | ||||
2 | Hanna Kilpala | Sunderby SK | 1:40:07.600600 | 48.7p | ||||
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
- | Hampus Östlin | Sunderby SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Amalia Söderberg | Sunderby SK | 42:23.254200 | 57.2p | ||||
6 | Saga Lingman | Sunderby SK | 1:16:24.458300 | 31.7p | ||||
7 | Sofia Lingman | Sunderby SK | 1:16:37.459600 | 31.6p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
5 | Mathea Eriksson | Sunderby SK | 25:23.152200 | |||||
2018-01-21 | ||||||||
8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
15 | Amalia Söderberg | Sunderby SK | 35:47.214600 | 56.0p | ||||
8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
6 | Hampus Östlin | Sunderby SK | 27:35.165400 | 73.3p | ||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Hedda Schulz | Sunderby SK | 8:54.53300 | |||||
9 | Ebba Marklund | Sunderby SK | 9:22.56100 | |||||
17 | Emma Hasselström | Sunderby SK | 10:13.61200 | |||||
1.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Mathea Eriksson | Sunderby SK | 6:31.39000 | |||||
1.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Elias Isaksson | Sunderby SK | 7:01.42000 | |||||
0.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Adina Aidanpää | Sunderby SK | 6:01.36000 | |||||
2018-01-13 | ||||||||
24km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
- | Hampus Östlin | Sunderby SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
14 | Amalia Söderberg | Sunderby SK | 29:34.177300 | 45.4p | ||||
17 | Hedda Schulz | Sunderby SK | 30:00.179900 | 44.7p | ||||
22 | Ebba Marklund | Sunderby SK | 31:01.186000 | 43.3p | ||||
29 | Emma Hasselström | Sunderby SK | 34:11.205000 | 39.3p | ||||
2017-12-28 | ||||||||
9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
- | Hampus Östlin | Sunderby SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Hedda Schulz | Sunderby SK | 13:41.82000 | |||||
13 | Emma Hasselström | Sunderby SK | 15:47.94600 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Mathea Eriksson | Sunderby SK | 10:20.61900 | |||||
10 | Delia Aidanpää | Sunderby SK | 12:58.77700 | |||||
12 | Saga Lingman | Sunderby SK | 13:45.82400 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Adina Aidanpää | Sunderby SK | 6:58.41700 | |||||
4 | Ella Andefors | Sunderby SK | 7:09.42800 | |||||
2017-12-17 | ||||||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
- | Hampus Östlin | Sunderby SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
- | Amalia Söderberg | Sunderby SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2017-12-16 | ||||||||
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
69 | Amalia Söderberg | Sunderby SK | ||||||
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
52 | Hampus Östlin | Sunderby SK | ||||||
2017-12-10 | ||||||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
- | Albin Larsson | Sunderby SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2017-12-09 | ||||||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
8 | Albin Larsson | Sunderby SK | 33:59.203870 | 68.7p | ||||
2017-12-09 | ||||||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Hampus Östlin | Sunderby SK | 26:00.155900 | 70.8p | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Hedda Schulz | Sunderby SK | 6:51.41000 | |||||
9 | Ebba Marklund | Sunderby SK | 7:11.43000 | |||||
2017-11-25 | ||||||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
12 | Hedda Schulz | Sunderby SK | 10:19.61800 | |||||
16 | Ebba Marklund | Sunderby SK | 10:34.63300 | |||||
2017-09-02 | ||||||||
39km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
12 | Elias Andersson | Sunderby SK | 1:33:33.561200 | 77.1p | ||||
2017-04-22 | ||||||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
6 | Ebba Marklund | Sunderby SK | 11:49.70800 | |||||
10 | Hedda Schulz | Sunderby SK | 11:56.71500 | |||||
22 | Emma Hasselström | Sunderby SK | 12:57.77600 | |||||
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Märta Johansson | Sunderby SK | 6:05.36400 | |||||
0.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
- | Lisa Marklund | Sunderby SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
0.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
- | Sigge Schulz | Sunderby SK | ||||||
Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Elias Andersson | Sunderby SK | 29:41.178000 | - | ||||
6 | Albin Larsson | Sunderby SK | 33:18.199700 | - | ||||
2017-04-21 | ||||||||
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Elias Andersson | Sunderby SK | ||||||
5 | Albin Larsson | Sunderby SK | ||||||
0.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
4 | Märta Johansson | Sunderby SK | ||||||
0.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
8 | Ebba Marklund | Sunderby SK | ||||||
13 | Hedda Schulz | Sunderby SK | ||||||
22 | Emma Hasselström | Sunderby SK | ||||||
2017-04-21 | ||||||||
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Elias Andersson | Sunderby SK | 2:38.15740 | |||||
5 | Albin Larsson | Sunderby SK | 2:48.16760 | |||||
0.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
6 | Märta Johansson | Sunderby SK | 1:47.10670 | |||||
0.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
11 | Ebba Marklund | Sunderby SK | 1:35.9460 | |||||
13 | Hedda Schulz | Sunderby SK | 1:36.9520 | |||||
22 | Emma Hasselström | Sunderby SK | 1:44.10350 | |||||
2017-04-01 | ||||||||
47km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
53 | Stefan Lauri | Sunderby SK | 3:47:56.1367510 | 45.6p | ||||
2017-03-26 | ||||||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
33 | Jari Palomaa | Sunderby SK | 3:17:59.1187800 | 49.3p | ||||
23km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
4 | Erik Gustafsson | Sunderby SK | 1:35:39.573800 | 54.7p | ||||
9 | Ellen Gustafsson | Sunderby SK | 1:49:09.654800 | 48.0p | ||||
16 | Anna Carlenius | Sunderby SK | 2:03:14.739300 | 42.5p | ||||
27 | Malin Löpare | Sunderby SK | 2:18:35.831400 | 37.8p | ||||
2017-03-26 | ||||||||
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
55 | Hampus Östlin | Sunderby SK | 1:00:03.360280 | 72.4p | ||||
2017-03-25 | ||||||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
63 | Hampus Östlin | Sunderby SK | 8:32.51110 | 71.0p | ||||
2017-03-19 | ||||||||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
4 | Wilma Kilpala | Sunderby SK | 1:26:17.517600 | 52.6p | ||||
2017-03-18 | ||||||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
9 | Hampus Östlin | Sunderby SK | 26:54.161300 | 76.1p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elias Andersson | Sunderby SK | 24:43.148200 | 83.8p | ||||
5 | Albin Larsson | Sunderby SK | 26:21.158000 | 77.9p | ||||
2017-03-12 | ||||||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Stafett | ||||||||
18 | Sunderby SK | 44:29.266840 | ||||||
Elias Andersson | Sunderby SK | |||||||
Hampus Östlin | Sunderby SK | |||||||
Albin Larsson | Sunderby SK | |||||||
2017-03-11 | ||||||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
67 | Hampus Östlin | Sunderby SK | 32:00.191930 | 72.9p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
6 | Elias Andersson | Sunderby SK | 26:51.161040 | 85.9p | ||||
56 | Albin Larsson | Sunderby SK | 30:00.179950 | 77.5p | ||||
2017-03-09 | ||||||||
1.1km, Längdskidor, Sprint, Fristil | ||||||||
Kval | ||||||||
74 | Hampus Östlin | Sunderby SK | 2:42.16108 | |||||
1.1km, Längdskidor, Sprint, Fristil | ||||||||
Kvartsfinal | ||||||||
4 | Elias Andersson | Sunderby SK | ||||||
Kval | ||||||||
59 | Albin Larsson | Sunderby SK | 2:37.15696 | |||||
2017-03-08 | ||||||||
20km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
7 | Elias Andersson | Sunderby SK | 58:09.348800 | 86.8p | ||||
43 | Albin Larsson | Sunderby SK | 1:05:30.392990 | 79.0p | ||||
2017-02-26 | ||||||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
4 | Anna Carlenius | Sunderby SK | 3:16:28.1178700 | 42.4p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
53 | Stefan Lauri | Sunderby SK | 3:06:19.1117800 | 44.9p | ||||
2017-02-18 | ||||||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
5 | Elias Andersson | Sunderby SK | 26:34.159350 | 87.6p | ||||
2017-02-17 | ||||||||
1.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil | ||||||||
23 | Elias Andersson | Sunderby SK | ||||||
2017-02-12 | ||||||||
12km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elias Andersson | Sunderby SK | 35:15.211400 | 85.6p | ||||
5 | Albin Larsson | Sunderby SK | 38:51.233000 | 77.6p | ||||
8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
- | Hampus Östlin | Sunderby SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Hanna Kilpala | Sunderby SK | 16:35.99400 | |||||
4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Amalia Söderberg | Sunderby SK | 17:50.106900 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Ebba Marklund | Sunderby SK | 8:05.48400 | |||||
6 | Hedda Schulz | Sunderby SK | 8:11.49000 | |||||
10 | Emma Hasselström | Sunderby SK | 9:11.55000 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Mathea Eriksson | Sunderby SK | 6:18.37700 | |||||
3 | Märta Johansson | Sunderby SK | 6:47.40600 | |||||
11 | Elli Funck | Sunderby SK | 7:52.47100 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
5 | Elias Isaksson | Sunderby SK | 7:21.44000 | |||||
2017-02-11 | ||||||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
148 | Johan Sundvall | Sunderby SK | 2:47:27.1004600 | 47.3p | ||||
2017-02-04 | ||||||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elias Andersson | Sunderby SK | 25:04.150300 | 84.6p | ||||
5 | Albin Larsson | Sunderby SK | 26:54.161300 | 78.6p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
10 | Hanna Kilpala | Sunderby SK | 17:02.102100 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
6 | Amalia Söderberg | Sunderby SK | 18:08.108700 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
5 | Nils Olsson Lasu | Sunderby SK | 14:17.85600 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
8 | Hedda Schulz | Sunderby SK | 8:54.53300 | |||||
10 | Emma Hasselström | Sunderby SK | 9:38.57700 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Mathea Eriksson | Sunderby SK | 5:17.31600 | |||||
8 | Märta Johansson | Sunderby SK | 6:10.36900 | |||||
10 | Delia Aidanpää | Sunderby SK | 6:21.38000 | |||||
2017-01-29 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor | ||||||||
27 | Emilie Mikaelsson | Sunderby SK | 4:04:36.1467532 | 30.3p | ||||
2017-01-21 | ||||||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
27 | Josefine Lindblom | Sunderby SK | 3:30:20.1261900 | 39.7p | ||||
28 | Sofia Lingman | Sunderby SK | 3:46:54.1361300 | 36.6p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
90 | Jim Niemi | Sunderby SK | 2:35:10.930900 | 55.8p | ||||
120 | Peter Lingman | Sunderby SK | 2:51:13.1027200 | 49.9p | ||||
24km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Albin Larsson | Sunderby SK | 1:10:22.422100 | 78.2p | ||||
24 | Simon Johansson | Sunderby SK | 1:47:01.642000 | 51.4p | ||||
2017-01-15 | ||||||||
8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Elias Andersson | Sunderby SK | 24:38.147700 | 84.8p | ||||
4 | Albin Larsson | Sunderby SK | 25:56.155500 | 79.8p | ||||
8 | Hampus Östlin | Sunderby SK | 26:18.157700 | 78.5p | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
6 | Amalia Söderberg | Sunderby SK | 12:31.75000 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
11 | Alice Häggström | Sunderby SK | 12:21.74000 | |||||
1.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
7 | Hedda Schulz | Sunderby SK | 6:44.40300 | |||||
9 | Ebba Marklund | Sunderby SK | 6:54.41300 | |||||
15 | Emma Hasselström | Sunderby SK | 7:27.44600 | |||||
1.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
12 | Hjalmar Östlin | Sunderby SK | 8:31.51000 | |||||
0.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Märta Johansson | Sunderby SK | 4:51.29000 | |||||
0.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
- | Lisa Marklund | Sunderby SK | ||||||
0.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
- | Sigge Schulz | Sunderby SK | ||||||
2017-01-14 | ||||||||
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Elias Andersson | Sunderby SK | 39:27.236600 | 86.7p | ||||
5 | Albin Larsson | Sunderby SK | 45:06.270500 | 76.4p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
10 | Wilma Kilpala | Sunderby SK | 45:12.271100 | 50.6p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
8 | Hanna Kilpala | Sunderby SK | 20:01.120000 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Hedda Schulz | Sunderby SK | 11:57.71600 | |||||
12 | Ebba Marklund | Sunderby SK | 12:47.76600 | |||||
15 | Emma Hasselström | Sunderby SK | 14:24.86300 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Mathea Eriksson | Sunderby SK | 4:56.29500 | |||||
6 | Märta Johansson | Sunderby SK | 5:39.33800 | |||||
8 | Delia Aidanpää | Sunderby SK | 5:49.34800 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
8 | Elias Isaksson | Sunderby SK | 6:24.38300 | |||||
2017-01-14 | ||||||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
5 | Amalia Söderberg | Sunderby SK | 46:25.278400 | 47.0p | ||||
2017-01-08 | ||||||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
4 | Amalia Söderberg | Sunderby SK | 9:11.55000 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
4 | Nils Olsson Lasu | Sunderby SK | 7:45.46400 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Mathea Eriksson | Sunderby SK | 5:24.32300 | |||||
8 | Märta Johansson | Sunderby SK | 5:59.35800 | |||||
12 | Delia Aidanpää | Sunderby SK | 6:20.37900 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Hedda Schulz | Sunderby SK | 4:59.29800 | |||||
9 | Ebba Marklund | Sunderby SK | 5:16.31500 | |||||
11 | Emma Hasselström | Sunderby SK | 6:03.36200 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
6 | Elias Isaksson | Sunderby SK | 6:41.40000 | |||||
2017-01-08 | ||||||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Amalia Söderberg | Sunderby SK | 6:20.37900 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Nils Olsson Lasu | Sunderby SK | 5:18.31700 | |||||
1.1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Mathea Eriksson | Sunderby SK | 3:36.21500 | |||||
6 | Märta Johansson | Sunderby SK | 3:57.23600 | |||||
15 | Delia Aidanpää | Sunderby SK | 4:43.28200 | |||||
1.1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
6 | Hedda Schulz | Sunderby SK | 3:23.20200 | |||||
9 | Ebba Marklund | Sunderby SK | 3:28.20700 | |||||
11 | Emma Hasselström | Sunderby SK | 3:59.23800 | |||||
1.1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
7 | Elias Isaksson | Sunderby SK | 4:28.26700 | |||||
2017-01-08 | ||||||||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
10 | Elias Andersson | Sunderby SK | 56:01.336080 | 84.5p | ||||
- | Albin Larsson | Sunderby SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
- | Hampus Östlin | Sunderby SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2017-01-06 | ||||||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
39 | Elias Andersson | Sunderby SK | 26:13.157220 | 81.1p | ||||
2016-12-30 | ||||||||
12km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
5 | Albin Larsson | Sunderby SK | 35:21.212000 | 78.3p | ||||
2016-12-18 | ||||||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
74 | Hampus Östlin | Sunderby SK | 31:52.191170 | 70.2p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
11 | Elias Andersson | Sunderby SK | 26:18.157760 | 84.2p | ||||
48 | Albin Larsson | Sunderby SK | 29:24.176310 | 75.8p | ||||
2016-12-17 | ||||||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
60 | Hampus Östlin | Sunderby SK | ||||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
15 | Elias Andersson | Sunderby SK | ||||||
46 | Albin Larsson | Sunderby SK | ||||||
2016-12-11 | ||||||||
7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elias Andersson | Sunderby SK | 19:11.115000 | 83.4p | ||||
5 | Albin Larsson | Sunderby SK | 20:34.123300 | 77.8p | ||||
2016-12-10 | ||||||||
7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elias Andersson | Sunderby SK | 20:32.123100 | 85.3p | ||||
3 | Albin Larsson | Sunderby SK | 22:07.132600 | 78.2p | ||||
2016-09-05 | ||||||||
7.2km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Hampus Östlin | Sunderby SK | 29:18.175700 | 66.8p | ||||
13 | Nils Henriksson | Sunderby SK | 33:34.201300 | 58.3p | ||||
2016-04-17 | ||||||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
- | Albin Larsson | Sunderby SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
- | Amalia Söderberg | Sunderby SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
6 | Märta Johansson | Sunderby SK | 5:27.32600 | |||||
2016-04-16 | ||||||||
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil | ||||||||
10 | Albin Larsson | Sunderby SK | 2:41.16090 | |||||
0.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil | ||||||||
- | Amalia Söderberg | Sunderby SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
0.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil | ||||||||
7 | Märta Johansson | Sunderby SK | 1:58.11730 | |||||
0.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil | ||||||||
- | Malvina Söderberg | Sunderby SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2016-04-10 | ||||||||
30km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
7 | Moa Rundgren | Sunderby SK | 1:46:46.640560 | 59.3p | ||||
8 | Julia Brännström | Sunderby SK | 2:06:18.757730 | 49.4p | ||||
2016-04-01 | ||||||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
44 | Albin Larsson | Sunderby SK | 7:31.45080 | |||||
2016-03-20 | ||||||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
40 | Peter Uusitalo | Sunderby SK | 3:17:06.1182500 | 41.4p | ||||
23km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Erik Gustafsson | Sunderby SK | 1:17:12.463100 | 66.9p | ||||
7 | Ellen Gustafsson | Sunderby SK | 1:31:58.551700 | 56.2p | ||||
2016-03-19 | ||||||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
6 | Amalia Söderberg | Sunderby SK | 17:26.104500 | |||||
3.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
8 | Nils Olsson Lasu | Sunderby SK | 10:55.65400 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Hedda Schulz | Sunderby SK | 8:53.53200 | |||||
12 | Emma Hasselström | Sunderby SK | 10:15.61400 | |||||
14 | Malvina Söderberg | Sunderby SK | 12:48.76700 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Mathea Eriksson | Sunderby SK | 4:24.26300 | |||||
6 | My Blomqvist | Sunderby SK | 4:56.29500 | |||||
10 | Märta Johansson | Sunderby SK | 5:24.32300 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
18 | Hjalmar Östlin | Sunderby SK | 6:36.39500 | |||||
2016-03-19 | ||||||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
19 | Elias Andersson | Sunderby SK | 24:34.147300 | 86.2p | ||||
2016-03-16 | ||||||||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
15 | Elias Andersson | Sunderby SK | 1:03:15.379490 | 84.3p | ||||
2016-03-12 | ||||||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
6 | Mathea Eriksson | Sunderby SK | 8:42.52100 | |||||
2016-03-12 | ||||||||
Längdskidor, Sprint, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
Kval | ||||||||
48 | Ellen Gustafsson | Sunderby SK | 3:28.20756 | |||||
52 | Amalia Söderberg | Sunderby SK | 3:34.21332 | |||||
Längdskidor, Sprint, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
Kval | ||||||||
47 | Hampus Östlin | Sunderby SK | 2:54.17318 | |||||
2016-03-11 | ||||||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
- | Hampus Östlin | Sunderby SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
- | Amalia Söderberg | Sunderby SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Ellen Gustafsson | Sunderby SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
2016-03-05 | ||||||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
7 | Julia Brännström | Sunderby SK | 22:59.137800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Nils Olsson Lasu | Sunderby SK | 9:44.58360 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | My Blomqvist | Sunderby SK | 7:36.45530 | |||||
2016-02-28 | ||||||||
21.15km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart | ||||||||
2 | Elias Andersson | Sunderby SK | 52:19.313830 | 82.4p | ||||
10.85km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Amalia Söderberg | Sunderby SK | 43:54.263300 |