2023-04-02 | ||||||||
24km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Patrik Jonsson | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 1:03:11.379000 | 71.3p | ||||
2023-04-02 | ||||||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
- | Patrik Jonsson | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2023-04-01 | ||||||||
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
- | Patrik Jonsson | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2023-03-19 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
4 | Patric Jonsson | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 2:00:54.725380 | 75.4p | ||||
14km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
24 | Matilda Östling | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 1:42:50.616990 | 30.2p | ||||
26 | Greta Gahlin | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 1:42:51.617090 | 30.2p | ||||
Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
12 | Lisa Bjurdamm | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 2:01:34.729360 | - | ||||
2023-02-18 | ||||||||
43km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Patrik Jonsson | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 1:56:48.700770 | 79.6p | ||||
2023-02-11 | ||||||||
41km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Patrik Jonsson | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 1:56:39.699880 | 74.1p | ||||
2023-02-05 | ||||||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Patrik Jonsson | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 1:47:07.642600 | 74.3p | ||||
2023-01-14 | ||||||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Patrik Jonsson | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 1:49:33.657200 | 76.2p | ||||
2022-04-03 | ||||||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
5 | Patric Jonsson | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 32:04.192350 | 66.0p | ||||
2022-04-02 | ||||||||
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Patrik Jonsson | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 51:40.309940 | 66.8p | ||||
2022-03-20 | ||||||||
76km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
19 | Patrik Jonsson | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 4:04:02.1464190 | 69.8p | ||||
14km, Längdskidor | ||||||||
4 | Matilda Östling | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 1:03:46.382560 | 43.4p | ||||
13 | Anette Lindberg | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 1:16:35.459440 | 36.2p | ||||
31 | Greta Gahlin | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 2:03:37.741680 | 22.4p | ||||
24km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
12 | Irma Bjurdamm | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 2:16:44.820390 | 34.6p | ||||
13 | Lisa Bjurdamm | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 2:17:20.823950 | 34.5p | ||||
2022-02-26 | ||||||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Patrik Jonsson | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 28:49.172800 | 67.6p | ||||
2022-02-19 | ||||||||
43km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Patrik Jonsson | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 2:02:54.737300 | 72.9p | ||||
2022-02-13 | ||||||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Patrik Jonsson | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 1:57:34.705330 | 71.9p | ||||
2022-02-06 | ||||||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Patrik Jonsson | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 2:01:37.729600 | 77.0p | ||||
2022-01-30 | ||||||||
16km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
5 | Patrik Jonsson | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 46:08.276700 | 74.4p | ||||
2022-01-15 | ||||||||
44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Patrik Jonsson | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 2:07:26.764500 | 73.2p | ||||
2021-12-18 | ||||||||
10.1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Patrik Jonsson | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 26:03.156200 | |||||
2021-08-22 | ||||||||
50km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
4 | Patrik Jonsson | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 2:05:07.750680 | 76.6p | ||||
2020-02-16 | ||||||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Patrik Jonsson | Norum-djäkneboda SK | 2:18:56.833510 | 73.4p | ||||
2020-02-01 | ||||||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Patrik Jonsson | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 56:19.337810 | 77.4p | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Malte Engström | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 6:32.39170 | |||||
3 | Arvid Engström | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 6:34.39330 | |||||
2020-01-26 | ||||||||
41.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Patrik Jonsson | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 2:03:23.740200 | 76.3p | ||||
2020-01-19 | ||||||||
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
19 | Patrik Jonsson | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 37:17.223600 | 67.5p | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Arvid Engström | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 6:21.38000 | |||||
4 | Malte Engström | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 6:27.38600 | |||||
2020-01-11 | ||||||||
44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Patrik Jonsson | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 1:59:22.716100 | 77.2p | ||||
2020-01-05 | ||||||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
10 | Patrik Jonsson | Norum-djäkneboda SK | 24:01.144000 | 74.9p | ||||
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Malte Engström | Norum-djäkneboda SK | 3:38.21700 | |||||
4 | Arvid Engström | Norum-djäkneboda SK | 3:55.23400 | |||||
2019-12-14 | ||||||||
1.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
10 | Patrik Jonsson | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | ||||||
2019-06-16 | ||||||||
8km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Patrik Jonsson | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 19:07.114600 | 65.2p | ||||
2019-04-07 | ||||||||
30km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
12 | Patrik Jonsson | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 1:44:48.628700 | 64.2p | ||||
2019-03-31 | ||||||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Patrik Jonsson | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 27:20.163900 | 73.1p | ||||
2019-03-30 | ||||||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
6 | Patrik Jonsson | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 27:57.167600 | 68.3p | ||||
2019-02-17 | ||||||||
76km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
10 | Patrik Jonsson | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 3:45:15.1351400 | 75.0p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
29 | Magnus Wiklund | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 2:29:13.895200 | 53.2p | ||||
72 | Jens Wahlström | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 2:58:18.1069700 | 43.3p | ||||
25km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
16 | Malin Lindmark | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 2:25:23.872200 | 32.6p | ||||
25km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
18 | Olov Nilsson | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 1:47:31.645000 | 44.1p | ||||
14km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
9 | Johanna Hilletun | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 1:01:52.371100 | 39.3p | ||||
10 | Mia-lena Holmström | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 1:02:08.372700 | 39.1p | ||||
15 | Anette Lindberg | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 1:08:47.412600 | 35.3p | ||||
18 | Rut Bjurdamm | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 1:10:14.421300 | 34.6p | ||||
22 | Irma Bjurdamm | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 1:12:20.433900 | 33.6p | ||||
23 | Lisa Bjurdamm | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 1:12:20.433900 | 33.6p | ||||
25 | Matilda Lundgren | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 1:13:57.443600 | 32.8p | ||||
26 | Maria Eriksson | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 1:13:58.443700 | 32.8p | ||||
32 | Viktoria Wahlström | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 1:19:27.476600 | 30.6p | ||||
37 | Elsa Ahnqvist | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 1:56:13.697200 | 20.9p | ||||
- | Kristina Jonsson | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
14km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
16 | Tim Isberg | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 50:01.300000 | 48.6p | ||||
24 | Tony Hilletun | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 57:08.342700 | 42.5p | ||||
32 | Malte Engström | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 1:01:23.368200 | 39.6p | ||||
36 | Pär Engström | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 1:05:45.394400 | 36.9p | ||||
37 | Arvid Engström | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 1:05:45.394400 | 36.9p | ||||
55 | Arthur Ahnqvist | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 1:31:51.551000 | 26.4p | ||||
2019-02-09 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Patrik Jonsson | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 2:20:59.845800 | 70.6p | ||||
2019-01-27 | ||||||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Patrik Jonsson | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 2:07:59.767830 | 75.7p | ||||
2019-01-26 | ||||||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Arvid Engström | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 9:13.55200 | |||||
6 | Malte Engström | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 9:30.56900 | |||||
2019-01-06 | ||||||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Malte Engström | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 9:00.53900 | |||||
2 | Arvid Engström | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 9:10.54900 | |||||
2018-08-19 | ||||||||
50km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
4 | Patrik Jonsson | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 2:09:20.775900 | 75.4p | ||||
10km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
10 | Oskar Jonsson | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 39:20.235900 | 43.6p | ||||
2018-04-07 | ||||||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
- | Oskar Jonsson | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2018-03-18 | ||||||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
5 | Oskar Jonsson | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 8:37.51600 | |||||
2018-02-11 | ||||||||
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
4 | Magnus Wiklund | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 3:35:27.1292680 | 56.5p | ||||
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Patrik Jonsson | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 3:01:22.1088120 | 71.6p | ||||
2018-02-04 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
7 | Stefan Kärnestad | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 3:10:16.1141520 | 46.9p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Patrik Jonsson | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 2:09:22.776100 | 75.7p | ||||
2018-01-28 | ||||||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
13 | Oskar Jonsson | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 7:41.46000 | |||||
2018-01-28 | ||||||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Per Stenberg | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 2:10:45.784430 | 61.8p | ||||
7 | Pär Engström | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 2:18:39.831854 | 57.7p | ||||
13 | Magnus Wiklund | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 2:36:04.936323 | 50.4p | ||||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
12 | Angelica Andersson | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 1:30:04.540352 | 39.4p | ||||
2018-01-27 | ||||||||
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
11 | Oskar Jonsson | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 8:09.48800 | |||||
2018-01-21 | ||||||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
- | Robert Winter | Norum-djäkneboda SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
7 | Per Engström | Norum-djäkneboda SK | 2:35:40.933900 | 59.8p | ||||
12 | Magnus Wiklund | Norum-djäkneboda SK | 2:42:00.971900 | 57.1p | ||||
- | Per Stenberg | Norum-djäkneboda SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
2018-01-20 | ||||||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
8 | Oskar Jonsson | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 8:55.53450 | |||||
2018-01-07 | ||||||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
8 | Oskar Jonsson | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 10:05.60400 | |||||
2017-09-02 | ||||||||
39km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Patrik Jonsson | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 1:34:27.566600 | 76.4p | ||||
9 | Per Stenberg | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 1:38:51.593090 | 73.0p | ||||
2017-02-05 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Patrik Jonsson | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 2:09:25.776400 | 71.1p | ||||
2017-01-22 | ||||||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
5 | Per Stenberg | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 2:16:28.818790 | 65.4p | ||||
2016-01-24 | ||||||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
4 | Patrik Jonsson | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 2:05:25.752400 | 68.9p | ||||
10 | Pär Engström | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 2:20:56.845500 | 60.2p | ||||
2015-03-15 | ||||||||
74km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Patrik Jonsson | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 3:28:10.1248900 | 70.4p | ||||
3 | Per Stenberg | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 3:56:24.1418300 | 60.3p | ||||
9 | Jens Wahlström | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 4:53:52.1763100 | 46.6p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
5 | Maria Isberg | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 4:11:45.1510400 | 31.4p | ||||
6 | Mia-lena Holmström | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 4:12:24.1514300 | 31.3p | ||||
24km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
17 | Viktoria Wahlström | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 2:43:27.980600 | 32.7p | ||||
24km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
18 | Olov Nilsson | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 2:08:23.770200 | 42.4p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
13 | Anette Lindberg | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 57:59.347800 | 36.1p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
15 | Kasper Isberg | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 48:05.288400 | 43.6p | ||||
30 | Arvid Jonsson | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 57:27.344600 | 36.5p | ||||
31 | BO Jonsson | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 57:29.344800 | 36.5p | ||||
2015-02-15 | ||||||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Patrik Jonsson | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 1:55:45.694400 | 71.4p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
17 | Anders Lyrén | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 2:23:23.860200 | 54.8p | ||||
2015-01-25 | ||||||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Patrik Jonsson | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 2:00:36.723500 | 69.3p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
- | Anders Lyrén | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
2014-02-16 | ||||||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Patrik Jonsson | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 2:22:50.856900 | 68.3p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
5 | Robert Eriksson | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 2:56:39.1059800 | 52.1p | ||||
2014-02-09 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
8 | Robert Eriksson | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 3:32:25.1274400 | 48.3p | ||||
2014-02-02 | ||||||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Patrik Jonsson | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 2:10:40.783900 | 71.0p | ||||
2013-03-23 | ||||||||
75km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
393 | Niclas Bromark | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 6:01:22.2168120 | 51.0p | ||||
2013-03-17 | ||||||||
74km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
24 | Robert Eriksson | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 5:08:42.1852100 | 55.5p | ||||
74km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Patrik Jonsson | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 4:14:58.1529720 | 70.7p | ||||
23 | Magnus Wiklund | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 5:19:58.1919780 | 53.1p | ||||
74km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
106 | Anders Lyrén | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 6:50:36.2463550 | 39.4p | ||||
2013-03-09 | ||||||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
6 | Jonatan Wahlström | Norum-djäkneboda SK | 15:07.90670 | |||||
1.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
9 | Arvid Jonsson | Norum-djäkneboda SK | 11:06.66530 | |||||
1.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
5 | Albin Wahlström | Norum-djäkneboda SK | 8:04.48370 | |||||
2013-02-03 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
4 | Patrik Jonsson | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 2:14:24.806300 | 68.4p | ||||
2012-03-18 | ||||||||
70km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
6 | Patrik Jonsson | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 3:40:01.1320090 | 70.6p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
28 | Mats Isberg | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 2:33:36.921530 | 55.7p | ||||
55 | Anders Lyrén | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 3:04:07.1104650 | 46.5p | ||||
24km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
5 | Josefina Holmgren | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 1:38:50.592980 | 43.8p | ||||
24km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
34 | Ola Holmgren | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 1:38:50.592990 | 43.8p | ||||
14km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
28 | Anna Viklund | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 1:05:33.393210 | 35.1p | ||||
31 | Viktoria Wahlström | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 1:06:07.396680 | 34.7p | ||||
62 | Monica Östling | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 1:29:56.539510 | 25.4p | ||||
14km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
22 | Elias Bellgran | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 53:19.319860 | 43.4p | ||||
40 | Jonathan Wahlström | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 1:06:05.396470 | 34.8p | ||||
44 | Albin Wahlström | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 1:07:28.404740 | 34.0p | ||||
45 | Jens Wahlström | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 1:07:28.404790 | 34.0p | ||||
2012-02-19 | ||||||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Patrik Jonsson | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 2:36:59.941810 | 68.3p | ||||
5 | Magnus Wiklund | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 3:05:40.1113980 | 56.2p | ||||
2012-02-12 | ||||||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
5 | Patrik Jonsson | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 2:25:32.873160 | 67.1p | ||||
15 | Magnus Wiklund | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 2:51:29.1028880 | 55.3p | ||||
2012-02-05 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
- | Magnus Wiklund | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | - | ||||
2012-01-29 | ||||||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
6 | Patrik Jonsson | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 2:23:39.861880 | 65.8p | ||||
2011-03-20 | ||||||||
70km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Patrik Johnsson | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 4:04:11.1465080 | 69.9p | ||||
19 | Magnus Wiklund | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 4:58:41.1792000 | 54.6p | ||||
70km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
20 | Kristina Johnsson | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 7:44:35.2787440 | 32.8p | ||||
70km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
51 | Robert Eriksson | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 5:14:07.1884650 | 51.4p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
18 | Mats Isberg | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 2:44:06.984540 | 53.9p | ||||
28 | Jens Wahlström | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 3:00:58.1085730 | 48.9p | ||||
31 | Eskil Lindgren | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 3:08:49.1132830 | 46.9p | ||||
24km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
23 | Viktoria Wahlström | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 2:18:55.833490 | 30.5p | ||||
24km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
35 | Ola Holmgren | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 1:56:17.697660 | 37.2p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
24 | Jenny Bellgran | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 1:16:25.458450 | 31.4p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
34 | Elias Bellgran | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 1:07:55.407430 | 35.7p | ||||
48 | Lukas Isberg | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 1:20:44.484340 | 29.6p | ||||
2011-02-06 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
9 | Mikael Sandström | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 3:02:56.1097510 | 48.4p | ||||
2011-01-30 | ||||||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
24 | Mikael Sandström | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 3:17:31.1185000 | 44.4p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
40 | Magnus Wiklund | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 2:46:16.997530 | 54.0p | ||||
2010-03-21 | ||||||||
70km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
8 | Per Stenberg | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 5:10:31.1863010 | 55.5p | ||||
12 | Jens Wahlström | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 5:36:01.2016010 | 50.9p | ||||
70km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
63 | Magnus Wiklund | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 6:14:39.2247850 | 45.2p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
13 | Mats Isberg | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 3:01:06.1086540 | 50.6p | ||||
20 | Ola Holmgren | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 3:22:29.1214860 | 45.3p | ||||
24km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
9 | Johanna Östling | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 1:57:28.704720 | 39.8p | ||||
14km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
21 | Tim Isberg | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 1:09:32.417100 | 38.3p | ||||
22 | Kent Lindström | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 1:09:32.417180 | 38.2p | ||||
58 | Lukas Isberg | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 1:27:12.523180 | 30.5p | ||||
59 | Maria Isberg | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 1:27:14.523330 | 30.5p | ||||
127 | Elias Bellgren | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 1:53:02.678190 | 23.5p | ||||
128 | Fredrik Bellgran | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 1:53:03.678270 | 23.5p | ||||
2010-02-07 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
9 | Mikael Sandström | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 3:09:37.1137640 | 46.1p | ||||
2009-02-15 | ||||||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
51 | Mikael Sandström | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 4:09:08.1494700 | 43.7p | ||||
2006-03-19 | ||||||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Mats Isberg | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 3:08:43.1132200 | 71.8p | ||||
2004-02-14 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
10 | Patrik Jonsson | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 2:09:04.774300 | 76.0p | ||||
30 | Stefan Kärnestad | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 2:47:09.1002800 | 58.7p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
4 | Mats Isberg | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 2:42:33.975200 | 60.4p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
12 | Sven Nyström | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 3:13:30.1160900 | 50.7p | ||||
2003-02-09 | ||||||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
15 | Patrik Jonsson | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 2:11:01.786000 | 74.8p |