2023-04-23 | ||||||||
Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
26 | Molly Dahlgren | Matfors SK | 3:49.22860 | |||||
29 | Vilma Uppling | Matfors SK | 3:55.23420 | |||||
33 | Ella Degerbo | Matfors SK | 4:57.29610 | |||||
34 | Emilia Näsström Eriksson | Matfors SK | 4:59.29840 | |||||
Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
39 | Signe Nässén | Matfors SK | 2:57.17670 | |||||
Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
31 | Märta Ljungdahl | Matfors SK | 2:30.14960 | |||||
35 | Signe Lundahl | Matfors SK | 2:39.15890 | |||||
Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
6 | Ida Bergfors | Matfors SK | 2:08.12790 | |||||
22 | Lina Porret | Matfors SK | 3:12.19140 | |||||
Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
6 | Vilgot Snell | Matfors SK | 2:58.17770 | |||||
17 | Malte Höglund | Matfors SK | 3:08.18740 | |||||
20 | Eskil Henriksson | Matfors SK | 3:11.19040 | |||||
26 | Elian Denkert | Matfors SK | 3:30.20940 | |||||
36 | Kevin Dahlgren | Matfors SK | 3:41.22070 | |||||
38 | Eskil Lundahl | Matfors SK | 3:45.22480 | |||||
Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
5 | Jamie Blomqvist | Matfors SK | 2:34.15310 | |||||
12 | Villis Arnesson Snell | Matfors SK | 2:40.15910 | |||||
Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
27 | Edward Nässén | Matfors SK | 2:24.14350 | |||||
28 | Oliver Bergkvist | Matfors SK | 2:24.14360 | |||||
47 | Oskar Hjeltström | Matfors SK | 2:40.15950 | |||||
58 | David Walther | Matfors SK | 2:52.17170 | |||||
62 | Cedric Holmbom | Matfors SK | 3:03.18220 | |||||
64 | Filip Lindqvist | Matfors SK | 3:15.19430 | |||||
Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
40 | Jordan Blomqvist | Matfors SK | 2:19.13820 | |||||
45 | Jonatan Walther | Matfors SK | 2:28.14770 | |||||
46 | Joel Lindqvist | Matfors SK | 2:33.15240 | |||||
48 | Henning Nordvall | Matfors SK | 2:35.15480 | |||||
Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
27 | August Lilja | Matfors SK | 2:13.13250 | |||||
Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
13 | Emil Porret | Matfors SK | 2:04.12330 | |||||
2023-04-22 | ||||||||
31km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
- | Ida Bergfors | Matfors SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
31km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
14 | Tomas Holmgren | Matfors SK | 1:31:59.551820 | 76.9p | ||||
52 | August Lilja | Matfors SK | 2:46:21.998010 | 47.4p | ||||
- | Helmer Nordvall | Matfors SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
31km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
26 | Emil Porret | Matfors SK | 1:31:16.547560 | 77.3p | ||||
31 | Rikard Sjödin | Matfors SK | 1:34:14.565390 | 75.5p | ||||
35 | Valter Ljungdahl | Matfors SK | 1:36:31.579060 | 74.1p | ||||
47 | Lukas Ejvinsson | Matfors SK | 1:45:40.633970 | 69.0p | ||||
2023-04-22 | ||||||||
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
26 | Henning Nordvall | Matfors SK | 18:03.108210 | |||||
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
21 | Jonatan Walther | Matfors SK | 16:47.100670 | |||||
23 | Joel Lindqvist | Matfors SK | 17:11.103080 | |||||
25 | Jordan Blomqvist | Matfors SK | 18:36.111510 | |||||
4.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
10 | Märta Ljungdahl | Matfors SK | 13:20.79910 | |||||
4.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
5 | Oliver Bergkvist | Matfors SK | 11:47.70630 | |||||
29 | Cedric Holmbom | Matfors SK | 17:45.106470 | |||||
30 | Filip Lindqvist | Matfors SK | 17:59.107870 | |||||
4.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
9 | Edward Nässén | Matfors SK | 11:17.67620 | |||||
22 | David Walther | Matfors SK | 12:36.75510 | |||||
28 | Oskar Hjeltström | Matfors SK | 14:13.85290 | |||||
2.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
8 | Signe Nässén | Matfors SK | 10:12.61150 | |||||
2.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
4 | Jamie Blomqvist | Matfors SK | 8:51.53070 |
1 | Isidor Wiksten | 81.0p |
2 | Valter Ljungdahl | 80.9p |
3 | Tomas Holmgren | 80.0p |
4 | Rikard Sjödin | 77.9p |
5 | Helmer Nordvall | 75.2p |
6 | Lukas Ejvinsson | 74.9p |
7 | Hampus Bergkvist | 73.1p |
8 | Jason Blomqvist | 72.5p |
9 | Hanna Falk | 67.9p |
10 | August Lilja | 62.4p |
11 | Sandra Wärme | 50.5p |
Hanna Falk | 148 st |
Isidor Wiksten | 137 st |
Jason Blomqvist | 135 st |
Vincent Johnson | 116 st |
Valter Ljungdahl | 115 st |
Ida Bergfors | 112 st |
Tomas Holmgren | 109 st |
Lukas Ejvinsson | 107 st |
August Lilja | 104 st |
Rikard Sjödin | 103 st |
Hampus Bergkvist | 101 st |
Helmer Nordvall | 99 st |
Julia Byvall | 77 st |
Jordan Blomqvist | 71 st |
Julia Sjödin | 70 st |
Henning Nordvall | 65 st |
Jonatan Walther | 65 st |
Lovisa Lilja | 64 st |
Efraim Wiksten Melander | 62 st |
Arvid Aronsson | 59 st |
ICA loppet Matfors | 2023-01-29 |
Hälsinglandssparbankdagen | 2023-01-08 |
ICA loppet | 2022-01-30 |
Hälsinglandssparbanksdagen | 2022-01-09 |
Matforsdagen | 2021-01-10 |
USM 2020 Stafett | 2020-02-09 |
USM 2020 Sprint | 2020-02-08 |
USM 2020 Distans | 2020-02-07 |
ICA-loppet | 2019-01-27 |
X-Drive Racet Masstart | 2019-01-12 |
X-Drive Racet Sprint | 2019-01-12 |
ICA-Loppet | 2018-01-28 |
ICA-Loppet | 2017-01-29 |
Längdfestivalen del 4 | 2016-01-31 |
Längdfestivalen del 1 | 2016-01-29 |
ICA-Loppet | 2016-01-16 |
ICA loppet | 2015-01-24 |
Längdfestivalen del 4 | 2015-01-18 |
Längdfestivalen del 1 Prolog | 2015-01-16 |
Matforsracet | 2011-03-20 |