30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Johannes Knoll | OK Dacke | 1:24:24.506300 | 75.6p | |
2 | Stefan Ulmestål | Ronneby OK | 1:33:41.562000 | +9:17.55600 | 68.1p |
3 | Andreas Svensson | OK Vilse 87 | 1:47:46.646500 | +23:22.140100 | 59.2p |
4 | Håkan Lindberg | OK Vilse 87 | 1:47:49.646800 | +23:25.140400 | 59.2p |
5 | Henrik Nilsson | OK Skogsfalken | 1:50:21.662000 | +25:57.155600 | 57.8p |
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Bo Staffan Andersson | Ronneby OK | 1:38:00.587900 | 65.1p | |
2 | Kurt Paulsen | Ronneby OK | 1:39:08.594700 | +1:08.6700 | 64.4p |
3 | Åke Larsson | Stigmännen Karlshamn OK | 1:47:34.645300 | +9:34.57300 | 59.3p |
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Lars-Olof Månsson | Ronneby OK | 1:39:06.594500 | 64.4p | |
2 | Tommy Berggren | OK Orion | 1:42:51.617000 | +3:45.22400 | 62.1p |
3 | Per-Arne Höög | OK Vilse 87 | 1:51:15.667400 | +12:09.72800 | 57.4p |
4 | Thomas Almqvist | FK Vittus | 1:58:17.709600 | +19:11.115000 | 54.0p |
- | Claes Göran Blomgren | OK Dacke | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
- | Kent Johansson | Ronneby OK | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Claes Åström | Ronneby OK | 1:40:53.605200 | 63.3p | |
2 | Aymonn Andersson | OK Dacke | 2:04:44.748300 | +23:51.143000 | 51.2p |
3 | Pierre Rubér | Ronneby OK | 2:05:32.753100 | +24:39.147800 | 50.8p |
4 | Erling Samuelsson | OK Vilse 87 | 2:12:35.795400 | +31:42.190100 | 48.1p |
5 | Birger Sörensson | OK Dacke | 2:21:39.849800 | +40:46.244500 | 45.1p |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Mattias Persson | Gränums IF | 1:18:02.468100 | ||
2 | Sam Johansson | OK Dacke | 1:28:36.531500 | +10:34.63300 | |
- | Philip Persson | OK Orion | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Meta Steinbach Olsson | Ronneby OK | 34:00.203900 | 79.4p | |
2 | Sara Giselsson | Ronneby OK | 40:11.241000 | +6:11.37000 | 67.2p |
3 | Elina Wahlberg | OK Dacke | 41:56.251500 | +7:56.47500 | 64.4p |
4 | Sofia Westberg | OK Skogsfalken | 46:16.277500 | +12:16.73500 | 58.4p |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
- | Denise Johansson | OK Dacke | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Johannes Lennartsson | OK Dacke | 12:57.77600 | ||
2 | Alexander Lennartsson | OK Dacke | 14:03.84200 | +1:06.6500 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Linus Lennartsson | OK Dacke | 16:54.101300 | ||
1.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Linn Karlsson | OK Vilse 87 | 12:08.72700 | ||
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Per Nilsson | Stigmännen Karlshamn OK | 1:43:10.618900 | 61.9p | |
2 | Mathias Bengtsson | Vesslarps IK | 2:10:31.783000 | +27:21.164000 | 48.9p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Martina Jarlsdotter | Vesslarps IK | 1:02:10.372900 | 43.4p |