15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Pierre Bryntesson | Rossöns IF | 43:00.257950 | 75.3p | |
2 | Viktor Karlsson | Slussfors IK | 52:14.313340 | 62.0p | |
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | David Nordström | Täfteå IK | 40:13.241200 | 80.5p | |
2 | Johan Lövgren | Vännäs SK | 41:18.247760 | 78.4p | |
3 | Per Gunnarsson | Lycksele IF | 43:52.263140 | 73.8p | |
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Tor Larsson | Storumans IK | 38:50.232940 | 83.4p | |
2 | Erik Silfver | Lucksta IF | 39:31.237080 | 81.9p | |
3 | Max Själin | Storumans IK | 40:30.242960 | 79.9p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jan-Anders Jonsson | Järvsjöby IF | 33:55.203490 | ||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Frida Hedman | Skellefteå SK | 23:41.142070 | 62.8p | |
2 | Hilda Lagerlöf | IFK Umeå | 26:07.156650 | 57.0p | |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Evelina Lundqvist | Bolidens SK | 22:40.135900 | 65.7p | |
2 | Sara Nyström | Skellefteå SK | 25:35.153410 | 58.2p | |
3 | Malin Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 26:34.159350 | 56.0p | |
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Daniel Adolfsson | Täfteå IK | 16:06.96550 | ||
2 | Markus Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 16:11.97090 | ||
3 | Peter Nilsson | Lycksele IF | 16:45.100450 | ||
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Elias Persson | Storumans IK | 17:06.102550 | ||
2 | Ola Jonsson | Storumans IK | 20:02.120130 | ||
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Billy Sundström | Storumans IK | 19:33.117220 | 54.4p | |
4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Rebecca Öhrn | Vilhelmina IK | 13:51.83040 | ||
2 | Rebecka Widman | Bolidens SK | 17:49.106830 | ||
4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Cecilia Mårtensson | SK Tegsnäspojkarna | 14:03.84280 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Elin Blomberg | Lycksele IF | 10:46.64520 | ||
2 | Nora Bäckström | Robertsfors IK | 11:45.70400 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Olivia Persson | Storumans IK | 8:41.52040 | ||
2 | Agnes Åstot | IFK Umeå | 9:26.56570 | ||
3 | Julia Jonsson | Storumans IK | 10:13.61200 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Wilmer Wiklund | Täfteå IK | 10:01.60040 | ||
2 | Simon Åstot | IFK Umeå | 10:21.62010 | ||
3 | Joachim Eliasson | Järvsjöby IF | 23:21.140070 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Emrik Nordgren | Vännäs SK | 10:13.61250 | ||
2 | Isak Stenvall | Spöland Vännäs IF | 10:37.63620 | ||
3 | Kristoffer Forsberg | Bjurholms IF | 11:40.69930 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Lukas Adolfsson | Täfteå IK | 8:33.51280 | ||
2 | Viktor Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 8:53.53290 | ||
3 | Niklas Eriksson | Vindelns IF | 9:50.58900 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hampus Åsberg | Vindelns IF | 8:24.50320 | ||
2 | Carl Schogster | Täfteå IK | 8:51.53080 | ||
3 | Johan Forslund | Norsjö SK | 9:09.54820 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Frida Strandberg | Latikberg IK | 10:22.62180 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Elin Vesterlund | Vännäs SK | 9:11.55030 | ||
2 | Emmelie Gebart | Järvsjöby IF | 10:07.60670 | ||
3 | Nathalie Eliasson | Järvsjöby IF | 16:08.96780 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Linn Schogster | Täfteå IK | 5:47.34630 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Tobias Figaro | Järvsjöby IF | 11:42.70190 | ||
2 | Timothy Fahlander | Järvsjöby IF | 13:46.82580 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Martin Blomberg | Lycksele IF | 6:05.36420 | ||
2 | Gabriel Nordgren | Vännäs SK | 7:19.43860 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Simon Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 4:57.29680 |