10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Oscar Ivars | Dala-Järna IK | 23:56.143500 | | 80.0p |
2 | Simon Lageson | Hägglunds IOFK | 24:02.144100 | | 79.7p |
3 | Alexander Engström | Hägglunds IOFK | 25:24.152300 | | 75.4p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Niklas Persson | Falu IK | 23:31.141000 | | 81.4p |
2 | Marcus Strömsten | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 26:31.159000 | | 72.2p |
3 | Anton Hammar | IFK Strömsund | 27:52.167100 | | 68.7p |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jackline Lockner | Graninge-Alliansen | 20:09.120800 | | 70.6p |
2 | Jennifer Lindblom | Svegs IK | 21:30.128900 | | 66.2p |
3 | Märta Jakobsson | Remsle SK | 22:16.133500 | | 63.9p |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Marika Sundin | Delsbo IF | 20:37.123600 | | 69.0p |
2 | Karin Wasell | Graninge-Alliansen | 21:05.126400 | | 67.5p |
3 | Caroline Glännerud | Domnarvets GOIF | 21:25.128400 | | 66.5p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jenny Solin | Remsle SK | 14:24.86300 | | |
2 | Linnea Stark | Remsle SK | 15:08.90700 | | |
3 | Linda Ström | Hägglunds IOFK | 15:11.91000 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emma Rusth | Alnö SK | 13:32.81100 | | |
2 | Lovisa Pettersson | Årsunda IF | 14:42.88100 | | |
3 | Emma Strömberg | Remsle SK | 14:53.89200 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Olle Strömbäck | Nätra SK | 13:53.83200 | | |
1 | Jon Lund Kempe | Kramfors Alliansen | 13:53.83200 | | |
3 | Victor Lindgren | Kramfors Alliansen | 15:32.93100 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Markus Persson | Bjuråkers GOIF | 12:34.75300 | | |
2 | Viktor Lindmark | Remsle SK | 12:39.75800 | | |
3 | Jonathan Grahn | Bergeforsens SK | 12:47.76600 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elsa Forsberg | Kramfors Alliansen | 9:20.55900 | | |
2 | Johanna Nordqvist | Ramsele IK | 11:10.66900 | | |
3 | Sofia Pahlin | Sollefteå SK | 12:00.71900 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Frida Karlsson | Remsle SK | 8:40.51900 | | |
2 | Maja Petersson | Vårby IK | 9:01.54000 | | |
3 | Sanna Johansson | Kramfors Alliansen | 9:09.54800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hulda Forsberg | Kramfors Alliansen | 8:05.48400 | | |
2 | Maja Hagström | Anundsjö IF | 8:32.51100 | | |
3 | Karin Österberg | Remsle SK | 8:33.51200 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ebba Andersson | Remsle SK | 7:10.42900 | | |
2 | Elin Wickberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 7:44.46300 | | |
3 | Viktoria Karlsson | Remsle SK | 7:49.46800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hugo Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 8:52.53100 | | |
2 | Albin Stark | Remsle SK | 8:59.53800 | | |
3 | Anton Niederbach | Hägglunds IOFK | 9:33.57200 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Mathias Modin | Remsle SK | 8:25.50400 | | |
2 | Johan Samuelsson | Husums IF SK | 8:45.52400 | | |
3 | Oliver Larsson | Sollefteå SK | 8:55.53400 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jonathan Modin | Remsle SK | 7:20.43900 | | |
2 | Fredrik Andersson | Remsle SK | 7:28.44700 | | |
3 | Elis Strömbäck | Nätra SK | 7:40.45900 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Mattias Sundin | Kramfors Alliansen | 6:46.40500 | | |
2 | Sebastian Samuelsson | Remsle SK | 7:01.42000 | | |
3 | Oscar Nordin | Hägglunds IOFK | 7:19.43800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emma Höglund | Kramfors Alliansen | 5:42.34100 | | |
2 | Johanna Pahlin | Sollefteå SK | 6:11.37000 | | |
3 | Elin Modin | Remsle SK | 6:13.37200 | | |
|
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ida Norman | Kramfors Alliansen | 4:31.27000 | | |
2 | Ida Wickberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 5:02.30100 | | |
3 | Emilia Pettersson | Kramfors Alliansen | 5:18.31700 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Joel Johansson | Kramfors Alliansen | 5:05.30400 | | |
2 | Jens Nilsson | Forsmo IF | 6:17.37600 | | |
3 | Adam Näsmark | Sollefteå SK | 6:43.40200 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Joakim Johansson | Kramfors Alliansen | 4:03.24200 | | |
2 | Rikard Westin | Remsle SK | 4:24.26300 | | |
3 | Elis Tingelöf | Sollefteå SK | 4:26.26500 | | |