15km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Dubbeljakt | ||||||||
1 | Anton Elmström | Ålems OK | 45:43.274200 | 71.0p | ||||
2 | Linus Wahl | IK Vista | 51:18.307700 | +5:35.33400 | 63.3p | |||
3 | Robin Fahlén | Landsbro IF SK | 52:50.316900 | +7:07.42600 | 61.5p | |||
4 | Kristoffer Karlsson | Nässjö SF | 54:00.323900 | +8:17.49600 | 60.1p | |||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Dubbeljakt | ||||||||
1 | David Lingfors | IF Hallby SOK | 42:28.254700 | 76.5p | ||||
2 | David Erixon | IF Hallby SOK | 43:57.263600 | +1:29.8800 | 73.9p | |||
3 | Linus Johansson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 45:49.274800 | +3:21.20000 | 70.9p | |||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Dubbeljakt | ||||||||
1 | David Jönsson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 47:29.284800 | 68.4p | ||||
2 | Ulf Lindvall | Nybro Ski | 55:28.332700 | +7:59.47800 | 58.5p | |||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Dubbeljakt | ||||||||
1 | Per-Elis Svensson | Lönashults GIF | 58:55.353400 | 55.1p | ||||
2 | Thage Davidsson | Brittatorps Tk | 1:08:09.408800 | +9:14.55300 | 47.6p | |||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Dubbeljakt | ||||||||
1 | Emma Nöjd | IF Hallby SOK | 36:12.217100 | |||||
2 | Julia Persson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 38:59.233800 | +2:47.16600 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Dubbeljakt | ||||||||
1 | Gabriella Gustafsson | IK Vista | 17:33.105200 | |||||
2 | Annie Lindh | IF Hallby SOK | 17:57.107600 | +24.2300 | ||||
3 | Evelina Lax | Nässjö SF | 18:09.108800 | +36.3500 | ||||
4 | Sophia Björnlinger | IK Vista | 19:10.114900 | +1:37.9600 | ||||
5 | Madeleine Forsell | Linköpings SK | 20:31.123000 | +2:58.17700 | ||||
6 | Wilma Fridsäll | Landsbro IF SK | 20:36.123500 | +3:03.18200 | ||||
7 | Elin Lundqvist | Nybro Ski | 23:10.138900 | +5:37.33600 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Dubbeljakt | ||||||||
1 | Karin Björnlinger | IK Vista | 16:41.100000 | |||||
2 | Ida Dahl | Sya SK | 17:17.103600 | +36.3500 | ||||
3 | Johanna Björklund | IF Hallby SOK | 17:59.107800 | +1:18.7700 | ||||
4 | Johanna Lindgren | IF Hallby SOK | 18:10.108900 | +1:29.8800 | ||||
5 | Kerstin Axelsson | Sya SK | 18:14.109300 | +1:33.9200 | ||||
6 | Adina Johansson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 19:23.116200 | +2:42.16100 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Dubbeljakt | ||||||||
1 | Eric Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 15:59.95800 | |||||
1 | Adam Persson | Eksjö SOK | 15:59.95800 | |||||
3 | Erik Sjöberg | Eksjö SOK | 17:14.103300 | +1:15.7400 | ||||
4 | Oscar Johansson | Linköpings SK | 17:17.103600 | +1:18.7700 | ||||
5 | Simon Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 18:42.112100 | +2:43.16200 | ||||
6 | Anton Lund | IK Vista | 19:57.119600 | +3:58.23700 | ||||
7 | Johannes Lindvall | Nybro Ski | 21:02.126100 | +5:03.30200 | ||||
8 | Theodor Moon | IF Hallby SOK | 21:30.128900 | +5:31.33000 | ||||
9 | Arvid Claesson | Jönköpings OK | 21:38.129700 | +5:39.33800 | ||||
10 | Karl Malterling | IF Hallby SOK | 22:29.134800 | +6:30.38900 | ||||
11 | Adam Axelsson | Hvetlanda SK | 22:32.135100 | +6:33.39200 | ||||
12 | Edvin Claesson | Jönköpings OK | 22:40.135900 | +6:41.40000 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Dubbeljakt | ||||||||
1 | Erik Persson | Eksjö SOK | 14:56.89500 | |||||
2 | Johannes Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 15:45.94400 | +49.4800 | ||||
3 | Oskar Lundqvist | Nybro Ski | 16:14.97300 | +1:18.7700 | ||||
4 | Oscar Fridsäll | Landsbro IF SK | 16:31.99000 | +1:35.9400 | ||||
5 | Jakob Wahl | IK Vista | 16:36.99500 | +1:40.9900 | ||||
6 | Gustav Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 17:07.102600 | +2:11.13000 | ||||
7 | Viktor Johansson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 17:09.102800 | +2:13.13200 | ||||
8 | Markus Lund | IK Vista | 17:44.106300 | +2:48.16700 | ||||
9 | Oscar Claesson | Jönköpings OK | 18:15.109400 | +3:19.19800 | ||||
10 | Henrik Persson | Målerås IF | 18:52.113100 | +3:56.23500 | ||||
11 | Anton Johansson | Marhults SOFK | 19:02.114100 | +4:06.24500 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Dubbeljakt | ||||||||
1 | Kristina Axelsson | Sya SK | 11:36.69500 | |||||
2 | Hanna Abrahamsson | Eksjö SOK | 13:02.78100 | +1:26.8500 | ||||
3 | Fanny J Sundblad | Eksjö SOK | 13:42.82100 | +2:06.12500 | ||||
4 | Andrea Lindh | IF Hallby SOK | 19:11.115000 | +7:35.45400 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Dubbeljakt | ||||||||
1 | Andreas Gustafsson | IK Vista | 10:52.65100 | |||||
2 | Filip Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 11:37.69600 | +45.4400 | ||||
3 | Axel Ribbholm | Landsbro IF SK | 12:11.73000 | +1:19.7800 | ||||
4 | Erik Hult | IF Hallby SOK | 12:19.73800 | +1:27.8600 | ||||
5 | Axel Höglund | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 12:21.74000 | +1:29.8800 | ||||
6 | Albin Johansson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 12:25.74400 | +1:33.9200 | ||||
7 | Anton Käll | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 12:50.76900 | +1:58.11700 | ||||
8 | Harald Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 13:18.79700 | +2:26.14500 | ||||
9 | Hampus Lindman | Nässjö SF | 13:59.83800 | +3:07.18600 | ||||
10 | Oskar Svahn | Eksjö SOK | 15:38.93700 | +4:46.28500 | ||||
11 | Jacob Andersson | IF Hallby SOK | 16:46.100500 | +5:54.35300 | ||||
12 | Philip Gustafsson | Hvetlanda SK | 21:12.127100 | +10:20.61900 | ||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Dubbeljakt | ||||||||
1 | Moa Hansson | Landsbro IF SK | 10:57.65600 | |||||
2 | Elsa Melin | Landsbro IF SK | 11:33.69200 | +36.3500 | ||||
3 | Andrea Aulin | Eksjö SOK | 11:41.70000 | +44.4300 | ||||
4 | Ebba Lindman | Nässjö SF | 12:13.73200 | +1:16.7500 | ||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Dubbeljakt | ||||||||
1 | Axel Elmblad | Bredaryds SOK | 10:38.63700 | |||||
2 | Hugo Djurstedt | Eksjö SOK | 10:41.64000 | +3.200 | ||||
3 | August Höglund | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 11:55.71400 | +1:17.7600 | ||||
4 | Emil Granstedt | Eksjö SOK | 12:06.72500 | +1:28.8700 | ||||
5 | Alexander Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 12:08.72700 | +1:30.8900 | ||||
6 | Gustav Ribbholm | Landsbro IF SK | 12:16.73500 | +1:38.9700 | ||||
7 | Simon Svahn | Eksjö SOK | 12:46.76500 | +2:08.12700 | ||||
8 | Benjamin Säilä | Nässjö SF | 13:16.79500 | +2:38.15700 | ||||
9 | Edward Hageltorn | Eksjö SOK | 13:18.79700 | +2:40.15900 | ||||
10 | Emil Öhlund | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 14:17.85600 | +3:39.21800 | ||||
11 | Gideon Claesson | Jönköpings OK | 14:35.87400 | +3:57.23600 | ||||
12 | Benjamin Claesson | Jönköpings OK | 15:03.90200 | +4:25.26400 | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Per Orestig | IF Hallby SOK | 36:40.219900 | |||||
2 | Stefan Lund | IK Vista | 36:49.220800 | +9.800 | ||||
3 | Mattias Carlsson | Hvetlanda SK | 42:51.257000 | +6:11.37000 | ||||
4 | Jonas Carlson | Hvetlanda SK | 45:52.275100 | +9:12.55100 |