10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jonatan Steen | Falun Borlänge SK | 22:57.137600 | | 84.6p |
2 | Erik Gustafsson | IF Hallby SOK | 23:16.139500 | +19.1800 | 83.4p |
3 | Lars Åslin | Delsbo IF | 23:17.139600 | +20.1900 | 83.3p |
3 | Patrik Karlsson | Garphyttans IF | 23:17.139600 | +20.1900 | 83.3p |
5 | David Frisk | IFK Mora SK | 23:24.140300 | +27.2600 | 82.9p |
6 | Patrik Karlsson | Garphyttans IF | 23:46.142500 | +49.4800 | 81.6p |
7 | Adam Johansson | IFK Mora SK | 23:56.143500 | +59.5800 | 81.1p |
8 | Peter Eliasson | Bengtsfors Bois | 24:40.147900 | +1:43.10200 | 78.7p |
9 | Erik Stenqvist Ryen | IFK Mora SK | 25:22.152100 | +2:25.14400 | 76.5p |
10 | Patrik Carlsson | Knutby IF | 25:23.152200 | +2:26.14500 | 76.4p |
11 | Erik Ohlström | IK Rex | 25:30.152900 | +2:33.15200 | 76.1p |
12 | Stefan Hådell | Hudiksvalls IF | 25:35.153400 | +2:38.15700 | 75.8p |
13 | Albert Nilsson | Bjuråkers GOIF | 26:05.156400 | +3:08.18700 | 74.4p |
14 | Emil Kalered | Skogspojkarnas OK | 27:31.165000 | +4:34.27300 | 70.5p |
15 | Mikael Åkerblom Andersson | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 29:19.175800 | +6:22.38100 | 66.2p |
16 | Alexander Damlin | Bengtsfors Bois | 29:56.179500 | +6:59.41800 | 64.8p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jonatan Frykman | Storviks IF | 23:39.141800 | | 82.0p |
2 | Johan Tideman | IF Hallby SOK | 23:50.142900 | +11.1000 | 81.4p |
3 | Erik Nilsson | IFK Gnarp | 23:54.143300 | +15.1400 | 81.2p |
4 | Stefan Hansson | Funäsdalens IF | 24:40.147900 | +1:01.6000 | 78.7p |
5 | Daniel Lindh | Zinkgruvans IF | 26:29.158800 | +2:50.16900 | 73.3p |
6 | Sebastian Wass | Falu IK | 27:05.162400 | +3:26.20500 | 71.6p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Magdalena Olsson | Älvdalens IF SK | 13:57.83600 | | |
2 | Linnea Svedlund | Norbergs SK | 14:01.84000 | +4.300 | |
3 | Johanna Ericson | Åmåls OK | 14:08.84700 | +11.1000 | |
4 | Eva Johansson | Linköpings SK | 14:23.86200 | +26.2500 | |
5 | Anna Bachman | Sundbybergs IK | 14:25.86400 | +28.2700 | |
6 | Matilda Svensson | Åmåls OK | 14:44.88300 | +47.4600 | |
7 | Emma Fredh | Borås SK | 14:49.88800 | +52.5100 | |
8 | Josefin Lundin Danielson | Dala-Järna IK | 15:01.90000 | +1:04.6300 | |
9 | Hanna Näsström | Borås GIF | 15:11.91000 | +1:14.7300 | |
10 | Alexandra Olofsson | Hallstahammars SK SOFK | 15:20.91900 | +1:23.8200 | |
11 | Frida Palm | Rembo IK | 15:26.92500 | +1:29.8800 | |
12 | Malin Landerdahl | Hägersta GF | 15:39.93800 | +1:42.10100 | |
13 | Lisa Danehammar | Borås SK | 16:03.96200 | +2:06.12500 | |
14 | Erika Jonsson | Idre SK | 16:36.99500 | +2:39.15800 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Linnéa Hedlund | Hägersta GF | 14:39.87800 | | |
2 | Kristin Jansson | Arvika IS | 15:18.91700 | +39.3800 | |
3 | Sanna Bodemyr | Idre SK | 15:52.95100 | +1:13.7200 | |
4 | Märta Larsen | Sundbybergs IK | 15:57.95600 | +1:18.7700 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Britt Ingunn Nydal | Njård | 12:23.74200 | | 76.9p |
2 | Marie Jonsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 12:35.75400 | +12.1100 | 75.7p |
3 | Malin Borg | IFK Grängesberg SK | 12:59.77800 | +36.3500 | 73.4p |
4 | Helene Söderlund | IFK Mora SK | 13:11.79000 | +48.4700 | 72.3p |
5 | Sandra Haglund | Hybo AIK | 13:28.80700 | +1:05.6400 | 70.8p |
6 | Lina Korsgren | Domnarvets GOIF | 13:30.80900 | +1:07.6600 | 70.6p |
7 | Jennie Trolin | Ramsjö SK | 13:35.81400 | +1:12.7100 | 70.1p |
8 | Ida Steffansson | Vansbro AIK SK | 13:39.81800 | +1:16.7500 | 69.8p |
9 | Anna Nordgren | Orsa SK | 13:42.82100 | +1:19.7800 | 69.5p |
10 | Linda Johansson | Aspås IF | 13:43.82200 | +1:20.7900 | 69.5p |
11 | Lina Hallin | Aspås IF | 13:55.83400 | +1:32.9100 | 68.5p |
12 | Alexandra Thorn | Bengtsfors Bois | 14:02.84100 | +1:39.9800 | 67.9p |
13 | Helena Wiklund | Hybo AIK | 14:14.85300 | +1:51.11000 | 66.9p |
14 | Annika Liljeberg | Orsa SK | 14:35.87400 | +2:12.13100 | 65.3p |
15 | Sandra Ragnarsson | Ställbergs IK | 15:23.92200 | +3:00.17900 | 61.9p |
|
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ida Ingemarsdotter | Åsarna IK | 12:12.73100 | | 78.1p |
1 | Ingrid Vikman | Östersunds SK | 12:12.73100 | | 78.1p |
3 | Emma Eriksson | Borensbergs IF SK | 13:21.80000 | +1:09.6800 | 71.4p |
4 | Carin Svenson Åstrand | Göteborgs SK | 13:22.80100 | +1:10.6900 | 71.3p |
5 | Mikaela Sundbaum | Tierps IF | 13:48.82700 | +1:36.9500 | 69.0p |
6 | Marie Vaadre | Nässjö SF | 16:29.98800 | +4:17.25600 | 57.8p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Johan Berlin | Knutby IF | 12:29.74800 | | |
2 | Olle Kalered | Skogspojkarnas OK | 12:30.74900 | +1 | |
3 | Fredrik Carlsson | Knutby IF | 12:54.77300 | +25.2400 | |
4 | Niklas Persson | Älvdalens IF SK | 12:59.77800 | +30.2900 | |
5 | Johan Lindberg | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 13:17.79600 | +48.4700 | |
6 | Mattias Dahlgren | Filipstads SF | 13:40.81900 | +1:11.7000 | |
7 | Tomas Eriksson | Älvdalens IF SK | 13:42.82100 | +1:13.7200 | |
8 | Niklas Glasberg | Vassunda IF | 13:53.83200 | +1:24.8300 | |
9 | Patrik Stenberg | Falu IK | 14:03.84200 | +1:34.9300 | |
10 | Robin Sjöblom | IK Jarl Rättvik | 14:07.84600 | +1:38.9700 | |
11 | Matthis Persson | Landsbro IF SK | 14:20.85900 | +1:51.11000 | |
12 | Niklas Noaksson | Knutby IF | 14:22.86100 | +1:53.11200 | |
13 | Hampus Ohlström | IK Rex | 14:23.86200 | +1:54.11300 | |
14 | Ronny Wedin | Norbergs SK | 14:28.86700 | +1:59.11800 | |
15 | Tobias Augustsson | Borensbergs IF SK | 14:29.86800 | +2:00.11900 | |
16 | Andreas Conradsson | Ödeshögs SK | 14:52.89100 | +2:23.14200 | |
17 | Oskar Bodemyr | Idre SK | 15:25.92400 | +2:56.17500 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Robert Johansson | Aspås IF | 12:35.75400 | | |
2 | Kristian Dahlström | Åmåls OK | 12:36.75500 | +1 | |
3 | Johan Kärner | Falu IK | 13:08.78700 | +33.3200 | |
4 | Marcus Vestlund | Gävle SK | 13:15.79400 | +40.3900 | |
5 | Victor Eldh | Vassunda IF | 13:16.79500 | +41.4000 | |
6 | Viktor Tideman | IF Hallby SOK | 13:46.82500 | +1:11.7000 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lotten Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 12:04.72300 | | |
2 | Evelina Larsson | Sundbybergs IK | 12:08.72700 | +4.300 | |
3 | Moa Wikberg | Grava SK | 12:10.72900 | +6.500 | |
4 | Ida Nilsson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 12:21.74000 | +17.1600 | |
5 | Frida Karlsson | Garphyttans IF | 12:30.74900 | +26.2500 | |
6 | Linnéa Björn | Sundbybergs IK | 12:43.76200 | +39.3800 | |
7 | Isabelle Persson | Stockviks SF | 12:46.76500 | +42.4100 | |
8 | Lina Jackson | Åshammars IK | 12:47.76600 | +43.4200 | |
9 | Therese Axelsson | SK Bore | 13:15.79400 | +1:11.7000 | |
10 | Frida Englund Öhman | Tierps IF | 13:38.81700 | +1:34.9300 | |
11 | Sara Lindberg | Älvdalens IF SK | 13:39.81800 | +1:35.9400 | |
12 | Caroline Eriksson | Korsnäs IF SK | 13:45.82400 | +1:41.10000 | |
13 | Evelina Johannesson | Bengtsfors Bois | 14:01.84000 | +1:57.11600 | |
14 | Rebecca Kastemyr | Månkarbo IF | 14:20.85900 | +2:16.13500 | |
15 | Malin Jansson | Garphyttans IF | 14:26.86500 | +2:22.14100 | |
16 | Anna Dyvik | Leksands SK | 14:41.88000 | +2:37.15600 | |
17 | Hanna Engholm | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 14:51.89000 | +2:47.16600 | |
18 | Sara Landberg | Storvreta IK | 15:06.90500 | +3:02.18100 | |
19 | Lovisa Danielsson | Dala-Järna IK | 15:07.90600 | +3:03.18200 | |
20 | Hilma Spik | Leksands SK | 15:14.91300 | +3:10.18900 | |
21 | Ida Sjöstrand | Landsbro IF SK | 15:18.91700 | +3:14.19300 | |
22 | Elin Björklund | Bjursås IK | 15:24.92300 | +3:20.19900 | |
23 | Matilda Jonsson | Delsbo IF | 15:28.92700 | +3:24.20300 | |
24 | Johanna Sundqvist | Delsbo IF | 16:28.98700 | +4:24.26300 | |
25 | Felicia Sandberg | IK Jarl Rättvik | 16:49.100800 | +4:45.28400 | |
26 | Stina Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 17:18.103700 | +5:14.31300 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emma Gustafson | Litsbygdens SK | 11:08.66700 | | |
2 | Madeleine Thorn | Bengtsfors Bois | 11:18.67700 | +10.900 | |
3 | Katarina Olsson | Fränsta IK | 11:21.68000 | +13.1200 | |
4 | Stina Nilsson | Malungs IF | 11:29.68800 | +21.2000 | |
5 | Elin Torstensson | Bengtsfors Bois | 11:33.69200 | +25.2400 | |
6 | Erika Elfstrand | Njutångers IF | 11:37.69600 | +29.2800 | |
7 | Jennifer Lindblom | Svegs IK | 11:45.70400 | +37.3600 | |
8 | Julia Forsmark | Rembo IK | 11:50.70900 | +42.4100 | |
9 | Elisabet Fredriksson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 11:58.71700 | +50.4900 | |
10 | Felice Hedberg | Norbergs SK | 12:03.72200 | +55.5400 | |
11 | Emma Dahlgren | Filipstads SF | 12:07.72600 | +59.5800 | |
12 | Josefin Nilsson | Sisu Forshaga SK | 12:08.72700 | +1:00.5900 | |
13 | Jennie Karlsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 12:11.73000 | +1:03.6200 | |
14 | Maja Falk | Ulricehamns IF | 12:12.73100 | +1:04.6300 | |
15 | Agnes Andersson | Norbergs SK | 12:23.74200 | +1:15.7400 | |
16 | Agnes Åsander Grahn | Näsvikens IK | 12:27.74600 | +1:19.7800 | |
17 | Lisa Hägglund | IK Rex | 12:39.75800 | +1:31.9000 | |
18 | Emma Ahlstrand | Norbergs SK | 12:43.76200 | +1:35.9400 | |
19 | Nina Kristiansson | Idre SK | 12:55.77400 | +1:47.10600 | |
20 | Felicia Olofsson | Halstahammars Sfk | 12:56.77500 | +1:48.10700 | |
21 | Magdalena Danielson Lundin | Dala-Järna IK | 13:06.78500 | +1:58.11700 | |
22 | Madeleine Bohlin | Svegs IK | 13:12.79100 | +2:04.12300 | |
23 | Lovisa Sundin | Delsbo IF | 13:28.80700 | +2:20.13900 | |
24 | Frida Noaksson | Knutby IF | 13:34.81300 | +2:26.14500 | |
25 | Lina Lång | Domnarvets GOIF | 13:35.81400 | +2:27.14600 | |
26 | Sofia Rylander | IFK Mora SK | 13:51.83000 | +2:43.16200 | |
27 | Karin Bergman | Svegs IK | 13:58.83700 | +2:50.16900 | |
28 | Frida Persson | IFK Moras OK | 14:02.84100 | +2:54.17300 | |
29 | Jessika Augustsson | Borensbergs IF SK | 14:05.84400 | +2:57.17600 | |
30 | Sandra Boman | Sisu Forshaga SK | 14:36.87500 | +3:28.20700 | |
31 | Amanda Blomå | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 15:02.90100 | +3:54.23300 | |
32 | Madelen Jansson | IK Rex | 15:31.93000 | +4:23.26200 | |
33 | Josefine Isaksson | Norbergs SK | 16:27.98600 | +5:19.31800 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Rebecka Forsberg | Malungs IF | 10:34.63300 | | |
2 | Lisa Dahl | Litsbygdens SK | 10:40.63900 | +6.500 | |
3 | Evelina Settlin | Hudiksvalls IF | 11:11.67000 | +37.3600 | |
4 | Viktoria Brink | Njutångers IF | 11:13.67200 | +39.3800 | |
5 | Anna Österberg | Graninge-Alliansen | 11:15.67400 | +41.4000 | |
6 | Jenny Landström | Malungs IF | 11:19.67800 | +45.4400 | |
6 | Caroline Glännerud | Domnarvets GOIF | 11:19.67800 | +45.4400 | |
7 | Victoria Thorn | Bengtsfors Bois | 11:19.67800 | +45.4400 | |
9 | Moa Larsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 11:21.68000 | +47.4600 | |
10 | Anneli Gezelius | Vansbro AIK SK | 11:44.70300 | +1:10.6900 | |
11 | Alicia Kalin | IFK Mora SK | 11:49.70800 | +1:15.7400 | |
12 | Erika Edvardsson | IK Jarl Rättvik | 11:50.70900 | +1:16.7500 | |
13 | Julia Jansson | Månkarbo IF | 11:54.71300 | +1:20.7900 | |
14 | Louise Danielsson Meiling | Vasastans SK | 11:56.71500 | +1:22.8100 | |
15 | Louise Persson | Stockviks SF | 12:11.73000 | +1:37.9600 | |
16 | Matilda Sundbaum | Tierps IF | 12:15.73400 | +1:41.10000 | |
17 | Erika Bygren | Njutångers IF | 12:16.73500 | +1:42.10100 | |
17 | Lina Olsson | Åmotfors IF | 12:16.73500 | +1:42.10100 | |
19 | Amanda Jackson | Åshammars IK | 12:23.74200 | +1:49.10800 | |
20 | Linnéa Sjöström | IFK Hedemora SK | 12:33.75200 | +1:59.11800 | |
21 | Martina Norlin | IFK Mora SK | 12:38.75700 | +2:04.12300 | |
22 | Sara Glasberg | Vassunda IF | 12:45.76400 | +2:11.13000 | |
23 | Johanna Sarenmark | Leksands SK | 12:47.76600 | +2:13.13200 | |
24 | Shardine Sloof | SK Bore | 12:52.77100 | +2:18.13700 | |
25 | Johanna Nyström | IFK Hedemora SK | 12:59.77800 | +2:25.14400 | |
26 | Julia Frykman | Bjuråkers GOIF | 13:04.78300 | +2:30.14900 | |
26 | Emma Lundén | Tierps IF | 13:04.78300 | +2:30.14900 | |
28 | Linn Danielsson | Dala-Järna IK | 13:05.78400 | +2:31.15000 | |
29 | Lisa Heens | Vansbro AIK SK | 13:28.80700 | +2:54.17300 | |
30 | Marie Spångmyr | IK Jarl Rättvik | 13:36.81500 | +3:02.18100 | |
31 | Linda Lagerfelt | IK Rex | 13:42.82100 | +3:08.18700 | |
32 | Emma Jonsson | Näsvikens IK | 14:23.86200 | +3:49.22800 | |
33 | Lina Persson | Skogspojkarnas OK | 14:26.86500 | +3:52.23100 | |
34 | Maria Björklund | Bjursås IK | 14:46.88500 | +4:12.25100 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ragnhild Haga | Åsen IL | 9:58.59700 | | |
2 | Marit Muren | Asker SK | 10:31.63000 | +33.3200 | |
3 | Elin Axlund | Hudiksvalls IF | 10:37.63600 | +39.3800 | |
4 | Evelina Johnsson | Rembo IK | 10:41.64000 | +43.4200 | |
5 | Anna Janjons | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:43.64200 | +45.4400 | |
5 | Hanna Torstensson | Bengtsfors Bois | 10:43.64200 | +45.4400 | |
7 | Sofia Lind | Hudiksvalls IF | 10:46.64500 | +48.4700 | |
8 | Ninni Hedberg | Norbergs SK | 10:48.64700 | +50.4900 | |
9 | Emelie Cedervärn | Ulricehamns IF | 10:50.64900 | +52.5100 | |
10 | Sandra Johansson | Tierps IF | 11:06.66500 | +1:08.6700 | |
11 | Anna K Maliwan | Domnarvets GOIF | 11:08.66700 | +1:10.6900 | |
12 | Lisa Norgren | Graninge-Alliansen | 11:13.67200 | +1:15.7400 | |
13 | Linnea Kastemyr | Månkarbo IF | 11:18.67700 | +1:20.7900 | |
14 | Malin Nilsson | Malungs IF | 11:26.68500 | +1:28.8700 | |
15 | Mathilda Björklund | Landsbro IF SK | 11:33.69200 | +1:35.9400 | |
16 | Anna Karin Stoltz | Bjuråkers GOIF | 11:36.69500 | +1:38.9700 | |
17 | Elin Thuresson | Tvärreds IF | 11:38.69700 | +1:40.9900 | |
18 | Malin Eriksson | Tierps IF | 11:40.69900 | +1:42.10100 | |
19 | Gabriella Fridsäll | Landsbro IF SK | 11:43.70200 | +1:45.10400 | |
20 | Emma Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 11:45.70400 | +1:47.10600 | |
21 | Nathalie Ohlson | Filipstads SF | 11:47.70600 | +1:49.10800 | |
22 | Jenny Landberg | Storvreta IK | 12:02.72100 | +2:04.12300 | |
23 | Pernilla Nolåkers | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 12:03.72200 | +2:05.12400 | |
23 | Marika Sundin | Delsbo IF | 12:03.72200 | +2:05.12400 | |
25 | Johanna Lönander | Landsbro IF SK | 12:09.72800 | +2:11.13000 | |
26 | Erika Kristiansson | Idre SK | 12:13.73200 | +2:15.13400 | |
27 | Martina Hansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 12:21.74000 | +2:23.14200 | |
27 | Marica Persson | Älvdalens IF SK | 12:21.74000 | +2:23.14200 | |
29 | Johanna Larsson | IK Rex | 12:22.74100 | +2:24.14300 | |
30 | Cristin Martinsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 12:51.77000 | +2:53.17200 | |
31 | Malin Ragnarsson | Ställbergs IK | 13:01.78000 | +3:03.18200 | |
32 | Lisa Kalered | Skogspojkarnas OK | 13:36.81500 | +3:38.21700 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Simon Fors | Domnarvets GOIF | 11:19.67800 | | |
2 | Magne Haga | Åsen IL | 11:31.69000 | +12.1100 | |
3 | Anton Hedlund | Åshammars IK | 11:55.71400 | +36.3500 | |
4 | Gabriel Thorn | Bengtsfors Bois | 11:58.71700 | +39.3800 | |
5 | Marcus Ruus | Årjängs IF | 12:09.72800 | +50.4900 | |
5 | Fredrik Andreé | Årjängs IF | 12:09.72800 | +50.4900 | |
7 | Erik Söderlund | SK Bore | 12:13.73200 | +54.5300 | |
8 | Anders Wiklund | Bjuråkers GOIF | 12:15.73400 | +56.5500 | |
9 | Emil Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 12:27.74600 | +1:08.6700 | |
10 | Rasmus Johansson | Töcksfors IF | 12:32.75100 | +1:13.7200 | |
11 | Viktor Svedlund | Norbergs SK | 12:39.75800 | +1:20.7900 | |
12 | Tom Fahlén | Landsbro IF SK | 12:40.75900 | +1:21.8000 | |
13 | Eric Nybacka | Domnarvets GOIF | 12:52.77100 | +1:33.9200 | |
14 | Viktor Eriksson | Malungs IF | 12:59.77800 | +1:40.9900 | |
15 | Johannes Runeson | Dala-Järna IK | 13:02.78100 | +1:43.10200 | |
16 | Gustav Wuopio | Tullus Sg | 13:10.78900 | +1:51.11000 | |
17 | Adam Eldh | Vassunda IF | 13:11.79000 | +1:52.11100 | |
18 | Emil Beldt Karlsson | Fränsta IK | 13:16.79500 | +1:57.11600 | |
19 | Lucas Lennartsson | Garphyttans IF | 13:21.80000 | +2:02.12100 | |
20 | Robin Håden | Brottby SK | 13:29.80800 | +2:10.12900 | |
21 | Viktor Örnehag | Tierps IF | 13:37.81600 | +2:18.13700 | |
22 | Fabian Forsman | Elfsborgs SOK | 13:42.82100 | +2:23.14200 | |
23 | Anton Vöks | IFK Grängesberg SK | 14:02.84100 | +2:43.16200 | |
24 | Petter Engdahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 14:04.84300 | +2:45.16400 | |
25 | Kalle Elisson | Domnarvets GOIF | 14:10.84900 | +2:51.17000 | |
26 | Victor Johansson | Korsnäs IF SK | 14:14.85300 | +2:55.17400 | |
27 | Emil Bryngelsson | Delsbo IF | 14:17.85600 | +2:58.17700 | |
28 | Pontus Karlsson | Skene Sim o IS | 14:18.85700 | +2:59.17800 | |
29 | Alexander Johansson | Tierps IF | 14:36.87500 | +3:17.19600 | |
30 | Elias Persson | Korsnäs IF SK | 14:51.89000 | +3:32.21100 | |
31 | Erik Björklund | Bjursås IK | 14:52.89100 | +3:33.21200 | |
32 | Elias Karlsson | Linköpings SK | 16:31.99000 | +5:12.31100 | |
33 | Andreas Persson | Älvdalens IF SK | 16:45.100400 | +5:26.32500 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Håvard Haga | Åsen IL | 10:46.64500 | | |
2 | Oscar Ivars | Dala-Järna IK | 11:05.66400 | +19.1800 | |
3 | Viktor Forsblom | Falu IK | 11:12.67100 | +26.2500 | |
4 | Gustav Lindblad | Fränsta IK | 11:18.67700 | +32.3100 | |
5 | Linus Cedervärn | Tvärreds IF | 11:38.69700 | +52.5100 | |
6 | Martin Rosell | Domnarvets GOIF | 11:44.70300 | +58.5700 | |
6 | Philip Burland | Bergeforsens SK | 11:44.70300 | +58.5700 | |
8 | Fredrik Jansson | Arvika IS | 11:46.70500 | +1:00.5900 | |
9 | Viktor Axelsson | Borås SK | 11:47.70600 | +1:01.6000 | |
10 | Joakim Lindberg | Grytgöls IK | 11:50.70900 | +1:04.6300 | |
10 | Lars Muren | Asker SK | 11:50.70900 | +1:04.6300 | |
12 | Henrik Grehn | Åmotfors IF | 11:52.71100 | +1:06.6500 | |
13 | Patrik Thell | Garphyttans IF | 11:59.71800 | +1:13.7200 | |
14 | Kristoffer Fallgren | SK Bore | 12:00.71900 | +1:14.7300 | |
15 | Karl Johan Dyvik | Leksands SK | 12:04.72300 | +1:18.7700 | |
15 | Oscar Syrjä | Korsnäs IF SK | 12:04.72300 | +1:18.7700 | |
17 | Jens Masimov | IFK Hedemora SK | 12:05.72400 | +1:19.7800 | |
18 | Daniel Fakt | Bjursås IK | 12:06.72500 | +1:20.7900 | |
19 | Pierre Ohlson | Filipstads SF | 12:11.73000 | +1:25.8400 | |
20 | Wilhelm Brodin | Falu IK | 12:13.73200 | +1:27.8600 | |
21 | Christoffer Halvarsson Tenlén | IFK Mora SK | 12:14.73300 | +1:28.8700 | |
22 | Fredrik Andersson | Orsa SK | 12:16.73500 | +1:30.8900 | |
23 | Patrik Nolåkers | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 12:21.74000 | +1:35.9400 | |
24 | Marcus Axelsson | Töcksfors IF | 12:28.74700 | +1:42.10100 | |
25 | Niko Lehtonen | IK Rex | 12:32.75100 | +1:46.10500 | |
25 | Emil Svensk | Stora Tuna IK SK | 12:32.75100 | +1:46.10500 | |
27 | Patrik Hedin | Töcksfors IF | 12:45.76400 | +1:59.11800 | |
28 | Kim Nilsson | Töcksfors IF | 12:49.76800 | +2:03.12200 | |
29 | Dennis Lindberg | Grytgöls IK | 12:57.77600 | +2:11.13000 | |
30 | Mats Westlund | Bjursås IK | 13:01.78000 | +2:15.13400 | |
31 | Alexander Goude | Bjuråkers GOIF | 13:02.78100 | +2:16.13500 | |
32 | Daniel Björk | IK Rex | 13:11.79000 | +2:25.14400 | |
33 | Rasmus Göthberg | Orsa SK | 13:34.81300 | +2:48.16700 | |
34 | Marcus Wallin | Stora Tuna IK SK | 13:42.82100 | +2:56.17500 | |
35 | Joakim Eriksson | Tierps IF | 14:03.84200 | +3:17.19600 | |
36 | Alexander Hammargren | IFK Grängesberg SK | 14:06.84500 | +3:20.19900 | |
37 | Daniel Brodén | Bjursås IK | 14:55.89400 | +4:09.24800 | |
38 | Anders Blomå | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 17:08.102700 | +6:22.38100 | |
39 | Erik Morenius | IFK Mora SK | 20:39.123800 | +9:53.59200 | |
|
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Niklas Persson | Falu IK | 10:03.60200 | | |
2 | Joacim Lindstedt | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:24.62300 | +21.2000 | |
3 | Jesper Arnesson | Idre SK | 10:27.62600 | +24.2300 | |
4 | Karl-Johan Westberg | Borås SK | 10:29.62800 | +26.2500 | |
5 | Erlend Nydal | Asker SK | 10:38.63700 | +35.3400 | |
6 | Anton Enberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:40.63900 | +37.3600 | |
7 | Johannes Hases | IFK Hedemora SK | 10:41.64000 | +38.3700 | |
8 | Daniel Wiklund | Bjuråkers GOIF | 11:00.65900 | +57.5600 | |
9 | Johannes Ringsby | Töcksfors IF | 11:02.66100 | +59.5800 | |
10 | Daniel Svensson | IFK Mora SK | 11:03.66200 | +1:00.5900 | |
11 | Simon Karlsson | Alnö SK | 11:10.66900 | +1:07.6600 | |
12 | Jack Impola | Norbergs SK | 11:18.67700 | +1:15.7400 | |
13 | Andreas Grann | Sunne SLF | 11:26.68500 | +1:23.8200 | |
14 | Robin Lagerqvist | Njutångers IF | 11:38.69700 | +1:35.9400 | |
15 | Viktor Hedlund | Åshammars IK | 11:42.70100 | +1:39.9800 | |
15 | Bob Impola | Malungs IF | 11:42.70100 | +1:39.9800 | |
17 | Oscar Persson | SK Bore | 11:44.70300 | +1:41.10000 | |
18 | Emil Persson | SK Bore | 11:48.70700 | +1:45.10400 | |
19 | Fredrik Carlsson | Sundbybergs IK | 11:50.70900 | +1:47.10600 | |
20 | Johan Montén | Domnarvets GOIF | 11:51.71000 | +1:48.10700 | |
21 | Erik Eriksson | Söderala AIK | 11:56.71500 | +1:53.11200 | |
22 | Viktor Hansson | Brohyttans IF | 12:03.72200 | +2:00.11900 | |
22 | Martin Nilsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 12:03.72200 | +2:00.11900 | |
24 | Erik Jansson | Garphyttans IF | 12:05.72400 | +2:02.12100 | |
25 | Niklas Olsson | Älvdalens IF SK | 12:06.72500 | +2:03.12200 | |
26 | Gustav Nilsson | Bjuråkers GOIF | 12:12.73100 | +2:09.12800 | |
27 | Anders Stäring | Korsnäs IF SK | 12:13.73200 | +2:10.12900 | |
28 | Joakim Carlsson | Sundbybergs IK | 12:26.74500 | +2:23.14200 | |
29 | Andreas Holmberg | IFK Mora SK | 12:37.75600 | +2:34.15300 | |
30 | Marcus Stråhle | Söderala AIK | 12:47.76600 | +2:44.16300 | |
31 | Albin Lindgren | Näsvikens IK | 12:57.77600 | +2:54.17300 | |
32 | Niclas Hedström | Korsnäs IF SK | 13:09.78800 | +3:06.18500 | |
33 | Andreas Bergqvist | IFK Hedemora SK | 13:32.81100 | +3:29.20800 | |
34 | Martin Jonsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 14:18.85700 | +4:15.25400 | |
35 | Olle Tranberg | Falu IK | 14:34.87300 | +4:31.27000 | |
36 | Jakob Hedlund | Korsnäs IF SK | 14:56.89500 | +4:53.29200 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Simon Hallström | Idre SK | 9:30.56900 | | |
2 | Jesper Nyström | Rembo IK | 9:40.57900 | +10.900 | |
3 | Alfred Brodin | Falu IK | 9:41.58000 | +11.1000 | |
4 | Richard Burland | Alnö SK | 9:43.58200 | +13.1200 | |
5 | Joakim Wilhelmsson | Falu IK | 10:00.59900 | +30.2900 | |
6 | Johan Lindblad | Fränsta IK | 10:01.60000 | +31.3000 | |
7 | Simon Sveder | Hällefors SK | 10:02.60100 | +32.3100 | |
8 | Gustav Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 10:09.60800 | +39.3800 | |
9 | Mattias Lindh | Älvdalens IF SK | 10:10.60900 | +40.3900 | |
10 | Karl Fredriksson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 10:18.61700 | +48.4700 | |
11 | Adam Karlsson | Garphyttans IF | 10:21.62000 | +51.5000 | |
12 | Marcus Beldt Karlsson | Bergeforsens SK | 10:28.62700 | +58.5700 | |
12 | Robin Bornström | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:28.62700 | +58.5700 | |
14 | Alexander Axelsson | Borås SK | 10:31.63000 | +1:01.6000 | |
15 | Robin Fahlén | Landsbro IF SK | 10:35.63400 | +1:05.6400 | |
15 | Pontus Johannesson | Bengtsfors Bois | 10:35.63400 | +1:05.6400 | |
17 | Niklas Wassberg | Töcksfors IF | 10:37.63600 | +1:07.6600 | |
18 | Ejvin Renhuvud | Idre SK | 10:39.63800 | +1:09.6800 | |
19 | Erik Stjerndahl | Borås GIF | 10:40.63900 | +1:10.6900 | |
20 | Per Wangel | Falu IK | 10:43.64200 | +1:13.7200 | |
21 | Linus Falk | Ulricehamns IF | 10:49.64800 | +1:19.7800 | |
21 | Martin Strid | Ulricehamns IF | 10:49.64800 | +1:19.7800 | |
23 | Robert Ohlström | IK Rex | 10:56.65500 | +1:26.8500 | |
24 | Tobias Björklund | IK Jarl Rättvik | 10:57.65600 | +1:27.8600 | |
25 | Niklas Härdin | Söderala AIK | 10:58.65700 | +1:28.8700 | |
26 | Erik Simonsson | Älvdalens IF SK | 11:06.66500 | +1:36.9500 | |
27 | Jens Lèstrade | Söderala AIK | 11:34.69300 | +2:04.12300 | |
28 | Dennis Gustavsson | IK Rex | 11:43.70200 | +2:13.13200 | |
29 | Markus Jansson | IK Rex | 11:48.70700 | +2:18.13700 | |
30 | Tomas Åkerblom Andersson | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 11:50.70900 | +2:20.13900 | |
30 | Magnus Björk | IK Rex | 11:50.70900 | +2:20.13900 | |
32 | Johan Westlund | Bjursås IK | 11:59.71800 | +2:29.14800 | |
33 | Pontus Holmberg | Landsbro IF SK | 12:02.72100 | +2:32.15100 | |
34 | Johan Schutzer | Gillberga SK | 12:04.72300 | +2:34.15300 | |
35 | Viktor Öhlén | Surahammars SOK | 12:06.72500 | +2:36.15500 | |
36 | Emil Wuopio | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 12:11.73000 | +2:41.16000 | |
37 | Oscar Vöks | IFK Grängesberg SK | 12:23.74200 | +2:53.17200 | |
38 | Johan Skoglund | Åshammars IK | 12:40.75900 | +3:10.18900 | |
39 | Olle Ferling | Falu IK | 12:49.76800 | +3:19.19800 | |
40 | Jimmy Brodén | Bjursås IK | 12:55.77400 | +3:25.20400 | |
41 | Erik Fernlund | IFK Hedemora SK | 13:17.79600 | +3:47.22600 | |
42 | Tobias Jonsson | Delsbo IF | 14:30.86900 | +5:00.29900 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jennifer Forsmark | Rembo IK | 9:36.57500 | | |
2 | Ellen Sarenmark | Leksands SK | 10:19.61800 | +43.4200 | |
3 | Mathilda Björn | Norbergs SK | 10:23.62200 | +47.4600 | |
3 | Hanna Fors | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:23.62200 | +47.4600 | |
5 | Cajsa Martinsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 10:25.62400 | +49.4800 | |
6 | Angelica Hammargren | IFK Grängesberg SK | 10:36.63500 | +1:00.5900 | |
7 | Alice Burland | Alnö SK | 10:54.65300 | +1:18.7700 | |
8 | Fanny Thorsberg | IFK Hedemora SK | 11:10.66900 | +1:34.9300 | |
9 | Emma Lindberg | Älvdalens IF SK | 11:50.70900 | +2:14.13300 | |
10 | Anna Lång | Domnarvets GOIF | 11:56.71500 | +2:20.13900 | |
11 | Emma Enberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 12:01.72000 | +2:25.14400 | |
12 | Linnea Johansson | Korsnäs IF SK | 12:13.73200 | +2:37.15600 | |
13 | Sofie Nilsson | Delsbo IF | 14:09.84800 | +4:33.27200 | |
14 | Emma Persson | Korsnäs IF SK | 15:19.91800 | +5:43.34200 | |
15 | Ida Montin | Korsnäs IF SK | 15:45.94400 | +6:09.36800 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hedda Bångman | Sundbybergs IK | 9:01.54000 | | |
2 | Lina Norin | Älvdalens IF SK | 9:32.57100 | +31.3000 | |
3 | Moa Molander Kristiansen | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:34.57300 | +33.3200 | |
4 | Alexandra Sömskar | Norbergs SK | 9:36.57500 | +35.3400 | |
5 | Olivia Hansson | Brohyttans IF | 9:54.59300 | +53.5200 | |
6 | Erika Forslin | Jättendals IF | 9:57.59600 | +56.5500 | |
7 | Sabina Månsson | Garphyttans IF | 9:58.59700 | +57.5600 | |
8 | Stina Axlund | Hudiksvalls IF | 9:59.59800 | +58.5700 | |
9 | Maria Andersson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 10:01.60000 | +1:00.5900 | |
10 | Linnéa Nyström | Älvdalens IF SK | 10:07.60600 | +1:06.6500 | |
11 | Matilda Damlin | Bengtsfors Bois | 10:11.61000 | +1:10.6900 | |
11 | Caroline Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 10:11.61000 | +1:10.6900 | |
13 | Malin Jansson | IK Rex | 10:27.62600 | +1:26.8500 | |
14 | Sanna Lindblom | Svegs IK | 10:36.63500 | +1:35.9400 | |
15 | Celina Gustafsson | Litsbygdens SK | 10:38.63700 | +1:37.9600 | |
16 | Rebecca Fridsäll | Landsbro IF SK | 10:40.63900 | +1:39.9800 | |
17 | Hannah Hedström | Korsnäs IF SK | 10:44.64300 | +1:43.10200 | |
18 | Julia Sjödin | Njutångers IF | 11:14.67300 | +2:13.13200 | |
19 | Johanna Bergman | Svegs IK | 12:01.72000 | +3:00.17900 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Viktor Thorn | Bengtsfors Bois | 8:34.51300 | | |
2 | Jakob Jansson | Månkarbo IF | 9:10.54900 | +36.3500 | |
3 | Felix Örnehag | Hudiksvalls IF | 9:30.56900 | +56.5500 | |
4 | Anders Olsson | Sisu Forshaga SK | 9:34.57300 | +1:00.5900 | |
5 | Tomas Bryntesson | Töcksfors IF | 9:36.57500 | +1:02.6100 | |
6 | Elias Dahl | Offerdals SK | 9:37.57600 | +1:03.6200 | |
7 | Filip Danielsson | Garphyttans IF | 9:49.58800 | +1:15.7400 | |
8 | Filip Ragnarsson | Idre SK | 10:12.61100 | +1:38.9700 | |
9 | Emil Olsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:20.61900 | +1:46.10500 | |
10 | Erik Marsch | Näsvikens IK | 10:43.64200 | +2:09.12800 | |
11 | Hugo Norén | Landsbro IF SK | 10:54.65300 | +2:20.13900 | |
12 | Olle Axelsson | Borås SK | 11:11.67000 | +2:37.15600 | |
13 | August Spik | Leksands SK | 11:19.67800 | +2:45.16400 | |
14 | Emil Eriksson | Njutångers IF | 11:47.70600 | +3:13.19200 | |
15 | Linus Englund Öhman | Tierps IF | 12:23.74200 | +3:49.22800 | |
16 | Simon Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 12:40.75900 | +4:06.24500 | |
17 | Emanuel Roos | IFK Mora SK | 12:42.76100 | +4:08.24700 | |
18 | Gustav Ahlgren | Korsnäs IF SK | 13:06.78500 | +4:32.27100 | |
19 | Erik Bryngelsson | Delsbo IF | 13:34.81300 | +5:00.29900 | |
20 | Emil Eriksson | Tierps IF | 15:15.91400 | +6:41.40000 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | David Hedman | Korsnäs IF SK | 8:19.49800 | | |
2 | Henrik Montén | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:29.50800 | +10.900 | |
3 | Andreas Svensson | Ulricehamns IF | 8:38.51700 | +19.1800 | |
4 | Lukas Johansson | IK Jarl Rättvik | 8:45.52400 | +26.2500 | |
4 | Anton Persson | SK Bore | 8:45.52400 | +26.2500 | |
6 | Eddie Edström | Alnö SK | 8:55.53400 | +36.3500 | |
7 | Erik Persson | Nässjö SF | 9:01.54000 | +42.4100 | |
8 | Jens Rönnols | Sundbybergs IK | 9:06.54500 | +47.4600 | |
9 | Oscar Haglund | Hybo AIK | 9:15.55400 | +56.5500 | |
10 | Andreas Rylander | IFK Mora SK | 9:18.55700 | +59.5800 | |
11 | Oskar Svensson | Korsnäs IF SK | 9:29.56800 | +1:10.6900 | |
12 | Anders Sehlin | Töcksfors IF | 9:30.56900 | +1:11.7000 | |
13 | Markus Hedlund | Korsnäs IF SK | 9:32.57100 | +1:13.7200 | |
14 | Henrik Syrjä | Korsnäs IF SK | 9:34.57300 | +1:15.7400 | |
15 | Martin Johansson | Garphyttans IF | 9:37.57600 | +1:18.7700 | |
16 | Mats Hases | Rembo IK | 9:38.57700 | +1:19.7800 | |
17 | Jonathan Isaksson | Norbergs SK | 9:46.58500 | +1:27.8600 | |
18 | Oskar Nilsson | Bjuråkers GOIF | 10:41.64000 | +2:22.14100 | |
19 | Martin Fakt | Bjursås IK | 10:42.64100 | +2:23.14200 | |
20 | Marcus Stenberg | Svegs IK | 10:53.65200 | +2:34.15300 | |
21 | Markus Grann | Sunne SLF | 10:54.65300 | +2:35.15400 | |
22 | Gustav Ericsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 11:11.67000 | +2:52.17100 | |
23 | Filip Lundén | Tierps IF | 11:15.67400 | +2:56.17500 | |
24 | Hendrik Westlund | Bjursås IK | 11:50.70900 | +3:31.21000 | |
25 | Martin Johansson | Linköpings SK | 12:04.72300 | +3:45.22400 | |