10.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Öman | Hägglunds IOFK | 46:32.279100 | 68.1p | ||||
2 | Christoffer Wikström | Hägglunds IOFK | 51:10.306900 | +4:38.27700 | 61.9p | |||
5.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jenny Solin | Remsle SK | 23:22.140100 | |||||
2 | Linda Ström | Hägglunds IOFK | 24:30.146900 | +1:08.6700 | ||||
3 | Linnea Stark | Remsle SK | 24:54.149300 | +1:32.9100 | ||||
4 | Linnea Hägglund | Hägglunds IOFK | 26:56.161500 | +3:34.21300 | ||||
5 | Maja Westin | Nordingrå SK | 28:56.173500 | +5:34.33300 | ||||
5.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emma Strömberg | Remsle SK | 24:37.147600 | |||||
2 | Olivia Eriksson | Hägglunds IOFK | 26:39.159800 | +2:02.12100 | ||||
5.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Peter Nilsson | Lycksele IF | 21:54.131300 | |||||
2 | Olle Strömbäck | Nätra SK | 22:13.133200 | +19.1800 | ||||
3 | Marcus Grate | Täfteå IK | 23:11.139000 | +1:17.7600 | ||||
4 | Daniel Hägesten | Remsle SK | 23:32.141100 | +1:38.9700 | ||||
5 | Jakob Löfdahl | Tvärålund IF | 24:03.144200 | +2:09.12800 | ||||
5.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Felix Hopstadius | Storumans IK | 22:07.132600 | |||||
2 | Viktor Lindmark | Remsle SK | 22:27.134600 | +20.1900 | ||||
3 | Erik Wickberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 23:26.140500 | +1:19.7800 | ||||
4 | Anton Granbäck | Nordingrå SK | 28:12.169100 | +6:05.36400 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elsa Forsberg | Kramfors Alliansen | 15:00.89900 | |||||
2 | Filippa Wikström | Nordingrå SK | 16:07.96600 | +1:07.6600 | ||||
3 | Alice Lundholm | Ramsele IK | 16:20.97900 | +1:20.7900 | ||||
4 | Johanna Nordqvist | Ramsele IK | 17:22.104100 | +2:22.14100 | ||||
5 | Hanna Jonsson | Husums IF SK | 18:27.110600 | +3:27.20600 | ||||
6 | Sofia Pahlin | Sollefteå SK | 18:55.113400 | +3:55.23400 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Frida Karlsson | Remsle SK | 12:56.77500 | |||||
2 | Sanna Johansson | Kramfors Alliansen | 13:44.82300 | +48.4700 | ||||
3 | Maja Petersson | Vårby IK | 13:58.83700 | +1:02.6100 | ||||
4 | Agnes Sondell | Hägglunds IOFK | 14:52.89100 | +1:56.11500 | ||||
5 | Alwa Wagman | Sollefteå SK | 14:58.89700 | +2:02.12100 | ||||
6 | Emmy Long | Graninge-Alliansen | 15:47.94600 | +2:51.17000 | ||||
7 | Sarah Lorenzo | Vårby IK | 17:05.102400 | +4:09.24800 | ||||
8 | Mimmi Vestin | Nordingrå SK | 17:16.103500 | +4:20.25900 | ||||
9 | Erika Mattsson | Nordingrå SK | 17:20.103900 | +4:24.26300 | ||||
10 | Malin Söderholm | Anundsjö IF | 18:13.109200 | +5:17.31600 | ||||
11 | Emma Wiberg | Nätra SK | 21:20.127900 | +8:24.50300 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Moa Lundgren | Täfteå IK | 11:52.71100 | |||||
2 | Hulda Forsberg | Kramfors Alliansen | 12:53.77200 | +1:01.6000 | ||||
3 | Emma Pettersson | Nätra SK | 13:48.82700 | +1:56.11500 | ||||
4 | Hedda Berglund | Vårby IK | 14:08.84700 | +2:16.13500 | ||||
5 | Jenny Adelsson | Tvärålund IF | 14:12.85100 | +2:20.13900 | ||||
5 | Amanda Nordqvist | Ramsele IK | 14:12.85100 | +2:20.13900 | ||||
7 | Jonna Edström | Nordingrå SK | 14:37.87600 | +2:45.16400 | ||||
8 | Anna Bodin | Hägglunds IOFK | 15:00.89900 | +3:08.18700 | ||||
9 | Matilda Nordqvist | Ramsele IK | 15:16.91500 | +3:24.20300 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ebba Andersson | Remsle SK | 11:39.69800 | |||||
2 | Märta Torshage | Vårby IK | 12:48.76700 | +1:09.6800 | ||||
3 | Patricia Lockner | Nätra SK | 13:17.79600 | +1:38.9700 | ||||
4 | Jennifer Henriksson | Junsele IF | 13:23.80200 | +1:44.10300 | ||||
5 | Elin Wickberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 13:38.81700 | +1:59.11800 | ||||
6 | Louise Håkansson | Junsele IF | 13:57.83600 | +2:18.13700 | ||||
7 | Josefine Hopkins | Junsele IF | 15:27.92600 | +3:48.22700 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hugo Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 13:44.82300 | |||||
2 | Albin Stark | Remsle SK | 14:16.85500 | +32.3100 | ||||
3 | Alexander Gidlund | Husums IF SK | 14:51.89000 | +1:07.6600 | ||||
4 | Anton Niederbach | Hägglunds IOFK | 15:20.91900 | +1:36.9500 | ||||
5 | Oskar Karlsson | Anundsjö IF | 15:30.92900 | +1:46.10500 | ||||
6 | Gustav Samuelsson | Husums IF SK | 15:43.94200 | +1:59.11800 | ||||
7 | Pontus Wikström | Hägglunds IOFK | 16:17.97600 | +2:33.15200 | ||||
8 | Martin Lindström | Hägglunds IOFK | 21:17.127600 | +7:33.45200 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Johan Samuelsson | Husums IF SK | 13:33.81200 | |||||
2 | Albin Sehlberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 14:55.89400 | +1:22.8100 | ||||
3 | Elias Håkansson | Junsele IF | 15:02.90100 | +1:29.8800 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Fredrik Andersson | Remsle SK | 12:03.72200 | |||||
2 | Jonathan Modin | Remsle SK | 12:17.73600 | +14.1300 | ||||
3 | Elis Strömbäck | Nätra SK | 12:23.74200 | +20.1900 | ||||
4 | Jacob Stark | Remsle SK | 12:29.74800 | +26.2500 | ||||
5 | Hugo Eriksson | Vårby IK | 12:31.75000 | +28.2700 | ||||
6 | Albin Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 12:32.75100 | +29.2800 | ||||
7 | Alfred Nilsson | Täfteå IK | 13:55.83400 | +1:52.11100 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Mattias Sundin | Kramfors Alliansen | 11:02.66100 | |||||
2 | Sebastian Samuelsson | Remsle SK | 11:18.67700 | +16.1500 | ||||
3 | Hampus Åsberg | Vindelns IF | 11:44.70300 | +42.4100 | ||||
4 | Oscar Nordin | Hägglunds IOFK | 11:47.70600 | +45.4400 | ||||
5 | Lukas Sondell | Hägglunds IOFK | 11:59.71800 | +57.5600 | ||||
6 | Carl Schogster | Täfteå IK | 12:15.73400 | +1:13.7200 | ||||
7 | Erik Björkman | Täfteå IK | 12:37.75600 | +1:35.9400 | ||||
8 | Jack Sjödin | Junsele IF | 12:56.77500 | +1:54.11300 | ||||
9 | Emil Frölander | Nätra SK | 13:01.78000 | +1:59.11800 | ||||
10 | Oscar Lindgren | Hägglunds IOFK | 14:07.84600 | +3:05.18400 | ||||
1.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Loise Zakrisson | Anundsjö IF | 11:03.66200 | |||||
2 | Sanne Hägglund | Nordingrå SK | 11:52.71100 | +49.4800 | ||||
3 | Johanna Pahlin | Sollefteå SK | 12:12.73100 | +1:09.6800 | ||||
4 | Alva Viberg | Nordingrå SK | 13:19.79800 | +2:16.13500 | ||||
5 | Tea Nilsson | Anundsjö IF | 13:20.79900 | +2:17.13600 | ||||
6 | Klara Jonsson | Husums IF SK | 14:22.86100 | +3:19.19800 | ||||
1.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ida Lundgren | Täfteå IK | 8:33.51200 | |||||
2 | Magdalena Nilsson | Högåkers OK | 9:11.55000 | +38.3700 | ||||
3 | Ida Norman | Kramfors Alliansen | 9:27.56600 | +54.5300 | ||||
4 | Emilia Pettersson | Kramfors Alliansen | 10:13.61200 | +1:40.9900 | ||||
5 | Ida Wickberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 10:19.61800 | +1:46.10500 | ||||
5 | Linn Schogster | Täfteå IK | 10:19.61800 | +1:46.10500 | ||||
7 | Thea Wikström | Nordingrå SK | 10:49.64800 | +2:16.13500 | ||||
8 | Nova Viberg | Nordingrå SK | 10:57.65600 | +2:24.14300 | ||||
9 | Kajsa Bjuggstam | Vårby IK | 11:25.68400 | +2:52.17100 | ||||
10 | Emelie Wiberg | Nätra SK | 11:52.71100 | +3:19.19800 | ||||
11 | Maja Viström | Mellansel IF | 11:57.71600 | +3:24.20300 | ||||
12 | Fanny Bergström | Anundsjö IF | 12:00.71900 | +3:27.20600 | ||||
13 | Frida Wedin | Nordingrå SK | 12:53.77200 | +4:20.25900 | ||||
1.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Joel Johansson | Kramfors Alliansen | 10:14.61300 | |||||
2 | Jonathan Forslund | Hägglunds IOFK | 13:07.78600 | +2:53.17200 | ||||
3 | Konrad Johansson | Hägglunds IOFK | 14:15.85400 | +4:01.24000 | ||||
4 | Njord Spovmark | Hägglunds IOFK | 14:49.88800 | +4:35.27400 | ||||
1.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Joakim Johansson | Kramfors Alliansen | 8:28.50700 | |||||
2 | Viktor Wallberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 8:51.53000 | +23.2200 | ||||
3 | Rikard Westin | Remsle SK | 8:56.53500 | +28.2700 | ||||
3 | Elis Tingelöf | Sollefteå SK | 8:56.53500 | +28.2700 | ||||
5 | Benjamin Näslund | Skogslöparna | 9:28.56700 | +1:00.5900 | ||||
6 | Edvin Lindström | Nätra SK | 9:40.57900 | +1:12.7100 | ||||
7 | Martin Edlund | Hägglunds IOFK | 10:30.62900 | +2:02.12100 | ||||
7 | Oskar Westerlund Holmgren | Husums IF SK | 10:30.62900 | +2:02.12100 | ||||
9 | Johan Wiklund | Hägglunds IOFK | 10:39.63800 | +2:11.13000 | ||||
10 | Isak Eriksson | Vårby IK | 10:51.65000 | +2:23.14200 | ||||
11 | Felix Frölander | Nätra SK | 11:55.71400 | +3:27.20600 | ||||
12 | Max Thorén | Hägglunds IOFK | 11:59.71800 | +3:31.21000 | ||||
13 | Viktor Edvardsson | Anundsjö IF | 12:43.76200 | +4:15.25400 | ||||
14 | Henrik Agesteht | Hägglunds IOFK | 13:35.81400 | +5:07.30600 | ||||
10.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jennie Magnusson | Hägglunds IOFK | 54:21.326000 | 58.3p | ||||
10.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Robert Åström | Hägglunds IOFK | 41:36.249500 | 76.1p | ||||
2 | Daniel Granberg | Mellansel IF | 43:00.257900 | +1:24.8300 | 73.6p | |||
3 | Håkan Wallberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 43:21.260000 | +1:45.10400 | 73.1p | |||
4 | Christer Olsson | Hägglunds IOFK | 44:25.266400 | +2:49.16800 | 71.3p | |||
5 | John Arvidsson | Hägglunds IOFK | 48:48.292700 | +7:12.43100 | 64.9p | |||
6 | Örjan Mattsson | Nordingrå SK | 50:59.305800 | +9:23.56200 | 62.1p | |||
7 | Per Lundgren | Hägglunds IOFK | 51:18.307700 | +9:42.58100 | 61.7p |