10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Rasmus Hörnfeldt | Östersunds SK | 26:14.157300 | 81.5p | ||||
2 | Jens Burman | Åsarna IK | 26:28.158700 | 80.8p | ||||
3 | Håkan Emilsson | Offerdals SK | 26:31.159000 | 80.6p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Oscar Kardin | Offerdals SK | 26:16.157500 | 81.4p | ||||
2 | Mathias Jonasson | Östersunds SK | 26:52.161100 | 79.5p | ||||
3 | Johan Persson | Järpens SK | 28:39.171800 | 74.2p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Mattias Fredriksson | Axa SC | 24:19.145800 | 88.5p | ||||
1 | Jerry Ahrlin | Brunflo IF | 24:19.145800 | 88.5p | ||||
3 | Lars Nelson | Funäsdalens IF | 24:41.148000 | 87.0p | ||||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Maria Jonasson | Östersunds SK | 21:58.131700 | |||||
2 | Klara Karlsson | Järpens SK | 25:47.154600 | |||||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emma Strömberg | Remsle SK | 22:40.135900 | |||||
2 | Emma Åsberg | Duveds IF | 26:26.158500 | |||||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emma Gustafson | Offerdals SK | 20:06.120500 | 63.3p | ||||
2 | Lina Kardin | Offerdals SK | 20:42.124100 | 61.6p | ||||
3 | Matilda Andersson | Häggenås SK | 21:21.128000 | 59.8p | ||||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Louise Persson | Stockviks SF | 20:49.124800 | 61.2p | ||||
2 | Erika Oskarsson | Camp Södergren SC | 21:17.127600 | 60.0p | ||||
3 | Ida Clareus | Offerdals SK | 21:33.129200 | 59.3p | ||||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Therese Svensson | Åsarna IK | 19:06.114500 | 66.4p | ||||
2 | Laila Kveli | Lierne IL | 19:24.116300 | 65.5p | ||||
3 | Eva Svensson | IFK Mora SK | 19:30.116900 | 65.1p | ||||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elias Dahl | Offerdals SK | 18:55.113400 | |||||
2 | Max Novak | Offerdals SK | 19:49.118800 | |||||
3 | Gustav Rotvold | Åsarna IK | 20:08.120700 | |||||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Olle Jonsson | Duveds IF | 18:04.108300 | |||||
2 | Martin Emilsson | Offerdals SK | 18:31.111000 | |||||
3 | Hannes Stenström | Järpens SK | 18:44.112300 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Gry Abrahamsson Gjersvold | Utrikes SK | 12:35.75400 | |||||
2 | Magdalena Mixter Schönningsson | Spikbodarnas IK | 13:41.82000 | |||||
2 | Patricia Ivansson | Offerdals SK | 13:41.82000 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tua Dahlgren | Spikbodarnas IK | 11:24.68300 | |||||
2 | Johanna Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 11:33.69200 | |||||
3 | Tilda Johansson | Duveds IF | 11:53.71200 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Signe Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 10:36.63500 | |||||
2 | Wilma Jönsson | Östersunds SK | 10:41.64000 | |||||
3 | Hanna Claréus | Östersunds SK | 11:18.67700 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Andreas Hjelm | Östersunds SK | 12:50.76900 | |||||
2 | Emil Ragnarsson | Offerdals SK | 13:38.81700 | |||||
3 | Viktor Engvall | Utrikes SK | 13:52.83100 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Arvid Jonsson | Duveds IF | 10:18.61700 | |||||
2 | Niklas Nord | Offerdals SK | 11:12.67100 | |||||
3 | Erik Holmgren | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 11:17.67600 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Anders Roos | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 10:09.60800 | |||||
2 | Emil Sellsve | Järpens SK | 10:34.63300 | |||||
3 | Marcus Alvebro | Häggenås SK | 10:57.65600 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Märta Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 5:38.33700 | |||||
2 | Ellen Sjölund | Spikbodarnas IK | 5:58.35700 | |||||
3 | Caroline Hellström | Spikbodarnas IK | 6:19.37800 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tilde Bångman | Offerdals SK | 4:59.29800 | |||||
2 | Ida Andersson | Östersunds SK | 5:30.32900 | |||||
3 | Elin Andersson | Östersunds SK | 5:34.33300 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Gabriella Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 4:38.27700 | |||||
2 | Anna Johansson | Duveds IF | 4:59.29800 | |||||
3 | Maria Novak | Offerdals SK | 5:00.29900 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Gustav Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 4:58.29700 | |||||
2 | Erik Näslund | Spikbodarnas IK | 5:51.35000 | |||||
3 | Jon Nilsson | Offerdals SK | 6:24.38300 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Hennings | Östersunds SK | 5:09.30800 | |||||
2 | Joel Engberg | Mörsils IF | 5:24.32300 | |||||
3 | Robin Ivansson | Offerdals SK | 5:44.34300 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Joel Sjölund Mattiasson | Östersunds SK | 4:51.29000 | |||||
2 | Ossian Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 4:52.29100 | |||||
3 | Linus Berglund | Duveds IF | 4:54.29300 |