12km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Erik Persson | Eksjö SOK | 32:07.192690 | 78.3p | |
2 | Tom Fahlén | Landsbro IF SK | 33:15.199490 | 75.7p | |
3 | Jesper Säilä | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 33:58.203770 | 74.1p | |
12km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Adam Thorman | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 31:51.191040 | 79.0p | |
2 | Emanuel Laago | IF Hallby SOK | 35:21.212080 | 71.3p | |
3 | Robin Fahlén | Landsbro IF SK | 36:44.220370 | 68.7p | |
12km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Anton Järnberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 30:03.180290 | 83.6p | |
2 | Peter Arnesson | IF Hallby SOK | 30:05.180410 | 83.6p | |
3 | Markus Jönsson | Tranemo IF | 30:12.181140 | 83.2p | |
12km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | David Jönsson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 36:09.216830 | 69.8p | |
2 | Mattias Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 36:23.218290 | 69.3p | |
3 | Håkan Wirén | Nybro Ski | 39:48.238760 | 63.4p | |
12km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ulf Petersson | Bredaryds SOK | 42:25.254410 | 59.6p | |
6.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Karin Björnlinger | IK Vista | 20:33.123260 | ||
2 | Johanna Lindgren | IF Hallby SOK | 21:57.131670 | ||
3 | Johanna Björklund | IF Hallby SOK | 23:24.140380 | ||
6.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Emilie Cedervärn | Ulricehamns IF | 17:46.106540 | 66.1p | |
2 | Frida Sivermark | Ulricehamns IF | 17:52.107180 | 65.8p | |
3 | Julia Norén | Landsbro IF SK | 19:50.118950 | 60.3p | |
6.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hanna Falk | Ulricehamns IF | 16:31.99060 | 70.2p | |
2 | Carolin Andersson | Gellivare SK | 17:36.105550 | 66.6p | |
3 | Malin Svensson | IK Vista | 21:37.129630 | 56.0p | |
6.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Martin Johansson | Linköpings SK | 17:15.103420 | ||
2 | Albin Tärning | Falköpings AIK SK | 17:19.103820 | ||
3 | Johannes Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 17:31.105010 | ||
3.1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Kristina Axelsson | Sya SK | 11:29.68840 | ||
2 | Lisa Brunngård | Ulricehamns IF | 13:13.79270 | ||
3 | Hanna Abrahamsson | Eksjö SOK | 13:57.83660 | ||
3.1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Gabriella Gustafsson | IK Vista | 10:45.64420 | ||
2 | Evelina Lax | Nässjö SF | 10:49.64830 | ||
3 | Annie Lindh | IF Hallby SOK | 10:52.65160 | ||
3.1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Linus Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 11:46.70590 | ||
2 | Joakim Engström | Borås GIF | 11:47.70680 | ||
3 | Axel Ribbholm | Landsbro IF SK | 12:04.72360 | ||
3.1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Adam Persson | Eksjö SOK | 9:42.58160 | ||
2 | Eric Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 10:03.60290 | ||
3 | Oscar Johansson | Linköpings SK | 10:34.63310 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Andrea Aulin | Eksjö SOK | 6:03.36290 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hugo Djurstedt | Eksjö SOK | 5:19.31880 | ||
2 | Hugo Ström | Ulricehamns IF | 5:21.32070 | ||
3 | Axel Elmblad | Bredaryds SOK | 5:31.33080 |