10.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Johansson | Ck Falken | 42:58.257700 | 46.1p | ||||
10.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tommy Batz | Ikj Haninge | 35:42.214100 | 57.5p | ||||
10.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | David Holmberg | Väsby SK | 29:24.176300 | 73.3p | ||||
2 | Niclas Eklöw | Sundbybergs IK | 29:47.178600 | 72.1p | ||||
3 | Andreas Johansson | Nacka Värmdö SK | 29:52.179100 | 71.9p | ||||
10.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Johan Myhr | Valsjöns IF | 27:54.167300 | 78.5p | ||||
2 | Lars Utter | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 29:07.174600 | 74.2p | ||||
3 | Peter Henningsson | Ikj Haninge | 30:08.180700 | 71.0p | ||||
10.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Olof Ekberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 28:43.172200 | 75.6p | ||||
2 | Magnus Andersson | Valsjöns IF | 29:11.175000 | 74.0p | ||||
3 | Ulf Tingström | Ikj Haninge | 29:17.175600 | 73.7p | ||||
10.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jukka Louksa | Nacka Värmdö SK | 31:12.187100 | 68.0p | ||||
2 | Mats Jansson | Sundbybergs IK | 31:57.191600 | 66.0p | ||||
3 | Johan Stenberg | Sundbybergs IK | 32:56.197500 | 63.5p | ||||
10.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Olle Yttermo | Ikj Haninge | 29:26.176500 | 73.2p | ||||
2 | Björn Lidman | Ikj Haninge | 31:27.188600 | 67.3p | ||||
3 | Roger Huononen | Stockholms RK | 33:36.201500 | 62.0p | ||||
10.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Karl Åke Persson | Nacka Värmdö SK | 33:52.203100 | 61.4p | ||||
2 | Hans Kåsjö | Sundbybergs IK | 36:33.219200 | 55.9p | ||||
3 | Bill Engman | Avesta OK | 40:11.241000 | 49.9p | ||||
10.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lars Degerheim | Telia IoFF | 35:56.215500 | 57.1p | ||||
2 | Seppo Keinonen | Telia IF, Farsta | 36:03.216200 | 56.8p | ||||
3 | Gunnar Lejon | Ikj Haninge | 38:36.231500 | 52.3p | ||||
10.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Artur Forsberg | IF Linden | 34:22.206100 | 60.3p | ||||
2 | Allan Johansson | Telia IF, Farsta | 36:40.219900 | 55.7p | ||||
3 | Christer Arvidsson | Ikj Haninge | 36:40.219900 | 55.7p | ||||
10.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ahti Harju | Nacka Värmdö SK | 36:52.221100 | 55.3p | ||||
2 | Ansgar Ågren | Telia IoFF | 41:00.245900 | 48.7p | ||||
3 | Birger Kullman | Ikj Haninge | 44:59.269800 | 43.6p | ||||
10.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Karl Erhard Johansson | Hammarby IF SF | 40:05.240400 | 50.0p | ||||
10.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | David Jonsson | Hammarby IF SF | 53:37.321600 | 35.6p | ||||
6.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Julia Seger | Sundbybergs IK | 22:09.132800 | |||||
2 | Moa Lejon Lind | Haninge SOK | 28:18.169700 | |||||
6.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Viktoria Ämting | Nacka Värmdö SK | 25:11.151000 | 52.6p | ||||
6.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emma Jansson | Sundbybergs IK | 21:37.129600 | 61.3p | ||||
2 | Klara Torlén | Hammarby IF SF | 28:04.168300 | 47.2p | ||||
3 | Karin Nilsson | Ikj Haninge | 30:56.185500 | 42.9p | ||||
6.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Anna Åberg | Stockholms SIF | 20:32.123100 | 64.6p | ||||
2 | Anna Evaldsson | Ikj Haninge | 20:51.125000 | 63.6p | ||||
3 | Jeanette Robertsson | Ikj Haninge | 24:08.144700 | 54.9p | ||||
6.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elisabeth Crona | Huddinge SK LF | 25:14.151300 | 52.5p | ||||
2 | Tuula Harju | Telia IoFF | 26:06.156500 | 50.8p | ||||
3 | Anna Lindholm | Ikj Haninge | 28:37.171600 | 46.3p | ||||
6.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Leo Larsen | Sundbybergs IK | 19:11.115000 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Signe Svensson | Ikj Haninge | 16:53.101200 | |||||
2 | Sienna Landsky | Nacka Värmdö SK | 19:05.114400 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Sissel Svensson | Ikj Haninge | 13:16.79500 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Viktor Åberg | Ikj Haninge | 16:36.99500 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Adam Jönsson | Ikj Haninge | 13:06.78500 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Gustav Åberg | Ikj Haninge | 12:02.72100 | |||||
2 | Erik Åberg | Hammarby IF SF | 12:54.77300 | |||||
3 | Johan Ekberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 13:17.79600 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Axel Aflodal | Sundbybergs IK | 11:45.70400 | |||||
2 | Simon Froster Delbom | Sundbybergs IK | 13:14.79300 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Gustav Aflodal | Sundbybergs IK | 8:43.52200 | |||||
2 | Tobias Bjernulf | Sundbybergs IK | 8:44.52300 |