15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jens Eriksson | Dala-Floda IF | 36:12.217100 | | 91.5p |
2 | Pär Jonsson | Dala-Järna IK | 36:57.221600 | | 89.6p |
3 | Adam Steen | Falun Borlänge SK | 39:59.239800 | | 82.8p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lina Korsgren | Falun Borlänge SK | 27:02.162100 | | 74.6p |
2 | Helene Söderlund | IFK Mora SK | 27:33.165200 | | 73.1p |
3 | Anna Simberg | SK Bore | 27:41.166000 | | 72.8p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Niklas Persson | Falu IK | 24:54.149300 | | 81.2p |
2 | Oscar Ivars | Dala-Järna IK | 25:31.153000 | | 79.1p |
3 | Karl Johan Dyvik | Leksands SK | 25:42.154100 | | 78.6p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Gustav Eriksson | IK Jarl Rättvik | 24:00.143900 | | 84.3p |
2 | Simon Sveder | Högbo GOIF | 24:57.149600 | | 81.0p |
2 | Simon Hallström | Idre SK | 24:57.149600 | | 81.0p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sara Wadman | IFK Mora SK | 14:26.86500 | | |
2 | Jenny Solin | Remsle SK | 14:46.88500 | | |
3 | Ellen Sarenmark | Leksands SK | 14:56.89500 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sandra Olsson | SK Bore | 14:10.84900 | | |
2 | Lovisa Pettersson | Årsunda IF | 14:35.87400 | | |
3 | Moa Molander Kristiansen | Domnarvets GOIF | 15:06.90500 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Anna Dyvik | Leksands SK | 14:13.85200 | | |
2 | Lotten Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 14:14.85300 | | |
3 | Maja Dahlqvist | Domnarvets GOIF | 14:43.88200 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Madeleine Thorn | Bengtsfors Bois | 13:09.78800 | | 67.1p |
2 | Julia Svan | Vansbro AIK SK | 14:02.84100 | | 62.5p |
3 | Caroline Glännerud | Domnarvets GOIF | 14:09.84800 | | 61.9p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Maria Nordström | Gävle SK | 13:23.80200 | | 65.8p |
2 | Lisa Hallberg | IFK Mora SK | 14:33.87200 | | 60.1p |
3 | Helena Olsson | Brandsbols SK | 17:16.103500 | | 50.0p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Viktor Thorn | Bengtsfors Bois | 13:17.79600 | | |
2 | Marcus Lennartsson | Garphyttans IF | 13:58.83700 | | |
3 | Nils Augustsson | IFK Mora SK | 14:13.85200 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Oskar Svensson | Korsnäs IF SK | 12:43.76200 | | |
2 | Andreas Svensson | Ulricehamns IF | 12:50.76900 | | |
3 | Lukas Johansson | IK Jarl Rättvik | 12:51.77000 | | |
3 | Erik Persson | Nässjö SF | 12:51.77000 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Adam Clareus | Offerdals SK | 12:27.74600 | | |
2 | Gabriel Thorn | Bengtsfors Bois | 12:31.75000 | | |
3 | Viktor Eriksson | Domnarvets GOIF | 12:36.75500 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ida Palmberg | Högbo GOIF | 9:37.57600 | | |
2 | Sanna Forsman | Malungs IF | 9:41.58000 | | |
3 | Elin Backén | Svegs IK | 9:43.58200 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sofie Oskarsson | Leksands SK | 8:40.51900 | | |
2 | Sophia Björnlinger | IK Vista | 8:56.53500 | | |
3 | Lovisa Lind | Hudiksvalls IF | 8:58.53700 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emma Backén | Svegs IK | 7:56.47500 | | |
2 | Linn Gustafsson | Grava SK | 8:10.48900 | | |
3 | Hanna Claréus | Östersunds SK | 8:35.51400 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Axel Aflodal | Sundbybergs IK | 8:17.49600 | | |
2 | Samuel Wallberg | Hybo AIK | 8:36.51500 | | |
3 | Oskar Kihlén | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:53.53200 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Adam Persson | Nässjö SF | 8:20.49900 | | |
2 | Martin Johansson | Korsnäs IF SK | 8:36.51500 | | |
3 | Oskar Danielson Frost | Dala-Järna IK | 8:49.52800 | | |
|
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Gustav Aflodal | Sundbybergs IK | 8:00.47900 | | |
2 | Jesper Norström | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 8:03.48200 | | |
3 | Wiktor Finn Eriksson | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:04.48300 | | |
3 | Sebastian Samuelsson | Remsle SK | 8:04.48300 | | |
1.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Gabriella Thors | Malungs IF | 4:46.28500 | | |
1 | Tilda Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 4:46.28500 | | |
3 | Rebecka Lif | Lima IF | 4:55.29400 | | |
1.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Rebecka Widen | IFK Grängesberg SK | 4:36.27500 | | |
2 | Ella Olsson | Sågmyra SK | 4:41.28000 | | |
3 | Louise Lindström | Högbo GOIF | 4:49.28800 | | |
1.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emil Danielsson | Högbo GOIF | 4:29.26800 | | |
2 | Per Jutterström | IFK Mora SK | 5:01.30000 | | |
3 | Edvard Nilsson | Hagfors SF | 5:03.30200 | | |
1.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Samuel Oskarsson | Leksands SK | 4:07.24600 | | |
2 | Thomas Norström | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 4:15.25400 | | |
3 | Erik Einarsson | Källbottens IK | 4:23.26200 | | |
3 | Erik Stenmark | Brandsbols SK | 4:23.26200 | | |